Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 1 6 Club Villa Mitre | 0 - 0 | Sansinena 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
116 - 78
53 - 48
|
11 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 CA Alvarado | 2 - 0 | Rivadavia Lincoln 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 35
28 - 13
|
10 - 10
6 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Crucero Del Norte | 3 - 0 | Sportivo Patria 5 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
|
33 - 42
16 - 14
|
13 - 15
10 - 7
|
|
|||||
00:00 | Full | Union Sunchales | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Las Parejas 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
1 -
-
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 4 America de Cali | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Cali 3 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
20 - 26
13 - 8
|
11 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Defensores de Belgrano VR | 1 - 1 | CA Douglas Haig 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
70 - 57
28 - 21
|
9 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 1 3 Gimnasia CDU | 0 - 3 | Defensores Pronunciamiento 4 1 |
6 - 4
(1-3)
|
|
57 - 43
16 - 23
|
9 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
|||||
00:30 | Full | 2 3 Deportivo Maipu | 2 - 0 | Huracan Las Heras 5 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 9
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 110
36 - 50
|
6 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 5 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano 4 | -0.75 |
8 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
77 - 58
33 - 35
|
16 - 13
7 - 6
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 - 1 | Juventud Unida Universitario 5 |
10 - 5
(5-2)
|
|
44 - 33
22 - 17
|
24 - 4
13 - 1
|
|
|||||
00:30 | Full | 4 Deportivo Roca | 1 - 0 | Cipolletti 5 |
7 - 3
(4-0)
|
|
65 - 69
36 - 30
|
9 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
|||||
00:30 | Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico | 0 - 0 | CA Independiente Neuquen | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | CD Arabe Unido | 0 - 0 | CA Independiente | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | Full | 4 Chorrillo | 1 - 0 | Atletico Veraguense 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
40 - 33
18 - 8
|
11 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 San Francisco FC | 1 - 2 | Plaza Amador 2 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
41 - 12
20 - 6
|
13 - 7
6 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Venados FC | 1 - 2 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula FC 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
93 - 72
39 - 41
|
9 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Murcielagos FC | 1 - 1 | Necaxa | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 115
20 - 59
|
8 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Ah Zapla | 0 - 2 | CD San Jorge Tucuman 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 41
22 - 24
|
18 - 10
9 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 1 Central Cordoba | 3 - 1 | CA San Lorenzo de Alem 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 2
(7-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
107 - 75
62 - 34
|
9 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador | 0 - 1 | La Equidad 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 31
34 - 16
|
18 - 6
8 -
|
|
||||
01:00 | Colo Colo | 0 - 0 | Barcelona Guayaquil |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
02:00 | Full | 6 [4] Guadalupe FC | 1 - 1 | Herediano [3] 3 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(6-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 56
38 - 25
|
3 - 6
1 - 4
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 Puebla | 0 - 0 | Oaxaca 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
107 - 51
49 - 24
|
9 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 3 Cimarrones de Sonora FC | 2 - 0 | Queretaro 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 8
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 87
14 - 30
|
7 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Club Celaya | 0 - 1 | Pachuca 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 54
31 - 29
|
9 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
04:45 | Full | 2 Sportivo Desamparados | 2 - 2 | CA Union Villa Krause 2 | -0.75 |
11 - 3
(9-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
39 - 21
21 - 7
|
11 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 2 Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 0 - 2 | Auckland City 4 | +0.5 |
8 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
96 - 81
36 - 45
|
4 - 7
2 - 5
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | Binh Duong U19 | 7 - 0 | Can Tho U19 1 | -2.0 |
7 - 2
(7-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
79 - 75
53 - 36
|
13 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 3 Cong An Nhan Dan U19 | 1 - 1 | PVF U19 | +0.5 |
7 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
96 - 73
40 - 43
|
15 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | 3 Dong Thap | 2 - 0 | Binh Phuoc 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 51
28 - 30
|
14 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Viettel U19 | 5 - 0 | Than Quang Ninh U19 2 | -3.0 |
4 - 2
(4-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
125 - 61
64 - 35
|
21 - 4
14 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Song Lam Nghe An U19 | 1 - 0 | SHB Da Nang FC U19 2 | -1.0 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 42
24 - 20
|
12 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 | 1 - 0 | Dak Lak U19 1 | -0.25 |
11 - 2
(7-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
66 - 55
30 - 32
|
11 - 4
5 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 3 Long An U19 | 0 - 4 | Dong Thap U19 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 7
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 88
19 - 57
|
2 - 16
2 - 10
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | +0.75 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 29
21 - 25
|
6 - 6
5 - 5
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 3 NEROCA | 0 - 2 | Shillong Lajong FC 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
98 - 64
44 - 33
|
16 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | Logan Lightning | 5 - 1 | Redlands United | +0.75 |
4 - 9
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
48 - 85
23 - 44
|
15 - 20
9 - 13
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 1 Bali Utd Pusam FC | 3 - 2 | PSPS Pekanbaru 4 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.0
|
32 - 19
20 - 6
|
15 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | Brisbane Strikers | 1 - 0 | Brisbane City 1 | -1.0 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
50 - 44
13 - 27
|
10 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 0 | Opava | -1.25 |
5 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.5
|
64 - 59
25 - 36
|
12 - 5
4 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Ha Noi T&T U19 | 7 - 1 | Nam Dinh U19 1 | -2.5 |
9 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.25
|
86 - 66
38 - 30
|
21 - 11
7 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Pomorie | 0 - 1 | PFC Neftochimic Burgas | -0.75 |
10 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
93 - 43
41 - 23
|
10 - 8
6 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Samut Sakhon | 0 - 0 | Customs United | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | Full | 1 Hue | 1 - 0 | Long An 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
63 - 57
25 - 25
|
8 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
09:30 | Espanyol B | 0 - 0 | Henan Jianye | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | Basel | 1 - 0 | Winterthur | -2.0 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
50 - 14
31 - 7
|
15 - 3
8 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Rahmatgonj MFS | 0 - 0 | Sheikh Jamal | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Chernomorets Odessa Reserves | 0 - 2 | Balkany Zorya | +0.5 |
4 - 9
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 60
23 - 27
|
- 2
- 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Budaorsi SC | 4 - 4 | KFC Komarno 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
73 - 67
35 - 37
|
8 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Paksi Se | 0 - 0 | FC Ajka | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | 1 TP Ho Chi Minh U19 | 4 - 0 | Binh Dinh U19 | -1.5 |
1 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 36
26 - 17
|
12 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Inter Zapresic | 4 - 1 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | -1.25 |
18 - 3
(12-0)
|
3.0
|
85 - 37
56 - 12
|
15 - 4
11 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 1 | Hradec Kralove 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
74 - 64
35 - 30
|
10 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | FK Usti nad Labem | 2 - 0 | FK Litomericko | -1.5 |
7 - 7
(5-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
93 - 49
47 - 23
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Scolar Resita | 0 - 0 | FC Ripensia Timisoara 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
73 - 65
34 - 39
|
11 - 13
3 - 10
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Kitchee Reserves | 7 - 1 | HK Rangers FC Reserves 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(2-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
57 - 33
36 - 14
|
16 - 9
10 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | HK Pegasus Reserves | 9 - 2 | Yuen Long Reserves 2 | -1.75 |
10 - 3
(7-2)
|
4.5
1.75
|
49 - 22
24 - 9
|
32 - 6
16 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 3 Rochedale Rovers | 1 - 8 | Western Pride FC | +1.0 |
0 - 8
(0-5)
|
4.0
1.75
|
40 - 104
26 - 51
|
3 - 20
2 - 9
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Esteghlal Ahvaz | 2 - 0 | Naft Gachsaran 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 73
38 - 33
|
4 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Tay Ninh U19 | 0 - 4 | Dong Nai U19 | +1.25 |
1 - 5
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 86
33 - 44
|
2 - 19
- 11
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Lions FC | 1 - 0 | Moreton Bay United 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
100 - 55
52 - 26
|
16 - 4
9 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 6 FC Goa II | 1 - 2 | Sporting Clube de Goa 4 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
91 - 89
45 - 46
|
18 - 12
9 - 5
|
|
||||
10:32 | Full | 2 Foolad Novin | 7 - 0 | Shamoushak Noshahr 1 | -1.0 |
12 - 0
(7-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 19
44 - 10
|
22 - 7
10 - 2
|
|
||||
10:46 | Full | 2 Dacia Unirea Braila | 1 - 2 | CS Afumati 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 7
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 62
31 - 25
|
7 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | FK Pobeda | 0 - 1 | FK Renova | +0.25 |
2 - 9
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
35 - 69
16 - 41
|
- 5
- 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 4 - 2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
69 - 57
36 - 22
|
9 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | MTK Budapest | 4 - 3 | Monori SE | -3.0 |
9 - 2
(8-0)
|
4.0
1.5
|
69 - 38
36 - 19
|
10 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Warta Poznan | 1 - 4 | Lech Poznan II 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
75 - 58
42 - 30
|
6 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:01 | Full | Znicz Pruszków | 2 - 0 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 49
21 - 28
|
6 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:30 | 06 ' | [15] Esteghlal Khuzestan | 0 - 0 | Zob Ahan [4] | +0.5 (+0.5) |
0 - 0
|
2.0 (2)
0.75 (0.5)
|
-
|
-
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Tay Ninh | 0 - 1 | Dak Lak 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
72 - 52
29 - 24
|
5 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Balmazujvarosi FC | 0 - 1 | Szeged 2011 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 39
27 - 22
|
7 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | +0.25 |
0 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
35 - 72
17 - 37
|
5 - 4
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
77 - 34
40 - 22
|
13 - 5
11 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | NK Novigrad | 0 - 0 | ND Gorica | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 JK Nomme Kalju | 2 - 1 | TPS | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
91 - 58
55 - 22
|
19 - 12
9 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Mezokovesd Zsory | 1 - 0 | MFK Zemplin Michalovce | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
17 - 30
11 - 16
|
3 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Fastav Zlin | 3 - 1 | FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 4
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
35 - 28
19 - 15
|
22 - 8
10 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 - 2 | Botev Galabovo | +0.5 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
79 - 56
40 - 27
|
12 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Half ' | 1 Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1 | -0.75 (0.0) |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5 (1.5)
|
87 - 77
43 - 40
|
6 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | FK Cukaricki | 2 - 0 | FK Becej | -1.5 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
93 - 52
50 - 17
|
15 - 8
6 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 - 1 | NK Sesvete | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
99 - 47
34 - 30
|
16 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
12:24 | Full | FK Vozdovac | 1 - 2 | ACS Poli Timisoara | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 50
28 - 26
|
9 - 15
5 - 12
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 [16] Wadi Degla | 0 - 0 | Tanta [15] | 0.0 |
8 - 3
(6-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
110 - 82
60 - 31
|
17 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 1 Lee Man FC Reserves | 0 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po Reserves 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 4
(1-3)
|
4.5
1.75
|
31 - 43
16 - 21
|
6 - 12
1 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Southern District Reserves | 4 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F Reserves 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
50 - 21
25 - 12
|
11 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 4 Pusamania Borneo | 0 - 2 | Persija Jakarta 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
25 - 35
9 - 15
|
9 - 16
5 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Al Feiha | 1 - 1 | Al Fateh SC 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 81
37 - 40
|
9 - 15
3 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Kalivia | 2 - 0 | AO Avlonas 2 | -0.75 |
11 - 0
(7-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
101 - 24
49 - 10
|
18 - 3
10 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Marko | 1 - 0 | Glyka Nera 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 12
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
75 - 108
43 - 45
|
7 - 17
3 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Poros | 1 - 3 | Atsalenios 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 69
15 - 36
|
6 - 20
2 - 14
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 6 Minoiki | 1 - 0 | AO Tympakiou 5 | -0.75 |
2 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 91
26 - 45
|
6 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Felda United FC | 0 - 0 | PDRM |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Full | 4 FK Gorodeya | 2 - 1 | Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
75 - 74
38 - 36
|
8 - 10
6 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Botev Vratsa | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad U19 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
113 - 51
59 - 29
|
16 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 FC Brno | 4 - 2 | Frydek Mistek 2 | -1.5 |
9 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
37 - 17
19 - 6
|
13 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
12:31 | 16 ' | Warriors FC Reserves | 0 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po Reserves | (0.0) |
0 - 1
|
(3.5)
(1.25)
|
11 - 12
|
- 5
|
|
||||
12:52 | Full | Felda United FC | 3 - 1 | Rydalmere Lions FC 3 | -1.25 |
6 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
122 - 42
57 - 21
|
16 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Kedah | 1 - 3 | Suphanburi FC 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
33 - 51
21 - 21
|
5 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Szolnoki Mav FC | 1 - 3 | Jaszberenyi FC | -1.5 |
8 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
75 - 45
32 - 28
|
12 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 2 | Dukla Praha | +0.75 |
1 - 12
(0-8)
|
3.0
1.25
|
26 - 42
7 - 26
|
8 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Union Furstenwalde | 0 - 4 | Berliner AK 07 |
3 - 10
(1-6)
|
|
32 - 46
13 - 23
|
10 - 16
2 - 11
|
|
|||||
13:00 | Full | NK Triglav Kranj | 1 - 4 | NK Rudar Velenje 2 1 |
2 - 2
(2-1)
|
|
48 - 60
31 - 25
|
12 - 12
10 - 5
|
|
|||||
13:00 | Full | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas 1 |
8 - 3
(5-1)
|
|
81 - 62
41 - 31
|
14 - 13
9 - 6
|
|
|||||
13:00 | Full | Gyirmot SE | 2 - 1 | Dunajska Streda 1 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
|
71 - 73
35 - 32
|
9 - 12
6 - 3
|
|
|||||
13:00 | SV Lafnitz | 0 - 0 | UFC Markt Allhau | -4.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.75
2.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 AFC Leopards | 2 - 1 | KCCA | -0.5 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
78 - 81
33 - 52
|
5 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Middlesbrough U23 | 0 - 2 | Fulham U23 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 5
(7-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 40
31 - 18
|
11 - 15
7 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Half ' | Charlton U23 | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace U23 | 0.0 (-0.25) |
2 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.0 (3)
|
11 - 7
11 - 7
|
2 - 3
2 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 AFC Hermannstadt | 2 - 1 | CS Performanta Ighiu 4 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
|
72 - 57
32 - 25
|
20 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
|||||
13:00 | Full | Gornik Zabrze | 4 - 2 | FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 2 |
3 - 5
(0-5)
|
|
74 - 53
37 - 30
|
14 - 10
8 - 6
|
|
|||||
13:00 | Full | BSK Borca | 1 - 3 | FK Macva Sabac | +1.75 |
2 - 5
(2-0)
|
3.5
|
27 - 73
20 - 26
|
9 - 13
7 - 6
|
|
||||
13:10 | Full | 2 MISC-MIFA | 5 - 1 | Home United FC 1 | +1.0 |
8 - 3
(6-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 73
33 - 36
|
10 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:15 | Full | 4 Al Jazira SC | 2 - 2 | Dibba Al Fujairah 2 | -1.0 |
1 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 56
30 - 26
|
11 - 9
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Piacenza | 1 - 2 | Robur Siena 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
98 - 106
54 - 48
|
11 - 13
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 2 Valenciennes U19 | 2 - 0 | Lens U19 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 8
(1-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
57 - 45
27 - 18
|
18 - 22
8 - 11
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 AC Milan U19 | 2 - 0 | Atalanta U19 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
54 - 123
24 - 65
|
10 - 13
5 - 8
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 3 Roma U19 | 1 - 1 | Torino U19 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
88 - 75
34 - 37
|
8 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 4 Ermis Koridalou | 2 - 1 | Karavas 1 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 41
23 - 22
|
6 - 11
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Lugano | 2 - 1 | Gavorrano | -1.25 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.75
|
45 - 23
19 - 9
|
11 - 3
2 - 3
|
|
||||
13:47 | Full | 3 Al-Wakrah SC | 1 - 2 | Al-Mu'aidar |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
|
107 - 114
49 - 60
|
6 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
|||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Dinamo Bucharest | 1 - 0 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
29 - 40
15 - 18
|
13 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Trinity College Dublin | 4 - 1 | Royal College of Surgeons | -1.25 |
8 - 7
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 33
36 - 13
|
19 - 9
12 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 University of Limerick | 1 - 2 | Maynooth University Town FC 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 79
21 - 42
|
13 - 19
6 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | NK Zadar | 2 - 1 | Primorac Biograd 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
63 - 50
33 - 24
|
2 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | NK Domzale | 0 - 1 | FK Krupa 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
69 - 38
22 - 28
|
10 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | UCD | 0 - 0 | Derry City |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | Elversberg | 6 - 0 | Alemannia Aachen 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 33
20 - 16
|
15 - 11
8 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 0 | NK Koprivnica |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | NK Vrbovec | 2 - 4 | Bjelovar | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 50
23 - 25
|
6 - 11
4 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Amkar Perm | 3 - 0 | Korona Kielce 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 97
39 - 42
|
12 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | NUI Galway | 0 - 1 | Dublin City University 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
69 - 98
35 - 58
|
- 1
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Rapid Vienna | 0 - 0 | Borussia M'gladbach II | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | Balmazujvarosi FC | 0 - 1 | CS Luceafarul Oradea 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
85 - 58
39 - 28
|
14 - 12
8 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | FK Qabala | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | Gaz Metan Medias | 3 - 1 | FC Veres Rivne 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
78 - 43
28 - 29
|
9 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo 1 |
0 - 3
(0-0)
|
|
34 - 41
21 - 19
|
8 - 12
5 - 2
|
|
|||||
14:30 | Full | 3 Pune City | 2 - 1 | Jamshedpur FC 5 | -0.5 |
8 - 7
(5-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
59 - 76
26 - 38
|
17 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [9] Talaea El Geish | 0 - 2 | El Daklyeh [11] 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
53 - 39
23 - 18
|
12 - 10
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [14] Petrojet | 1 - 0 | Enppi [6] | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
100 - 89
40 - 47
|
11 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Shanghai Shenhua | 5 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen 1 | +1.75 |
3 - 9
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
43 - 68
17 - 38
|
10 - 16
3 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | FC Thun | 0 - 0 | FC Sion | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 73
27 - 41
|
3 - 12
1 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Valerenga | 2 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 35
23 - 15
|
11 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Kano Pillars | 2 - 1 | Abia Warriors 5 | -1.0 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
85 - 47
39 - 23
|
16 - 9
10 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | 72 ' | 1 MFM FC | 2 - 1 | Ifeanyi Ubah United 1 | -1.0 (-0.25) |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25 (3.5)
|
55 - 29
37 - 22
|
22 - 6
15 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Plateau United | 3 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | -1.25 |
4 - 12
(3-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 106
34 - 44
|
9 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Sunshine Stars FC | 2 - 0 | Rivers United 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
88 - 71
46 - 27
|
14 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Niger Tornadoes | 1 - 2 | Akwa United | -1.0 |
5 - 5
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
67 - 53
32 - 25
|
16 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | AEK Larnaca | 4 - 0 | Aris Limassol 2 | -2.25 |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
81 - 32
49 - 11
|
22 - 4
10 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Praviano | 1 - 0 | Real Aviles CF 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.25
|
66 - 44
29 - 21
|
14 - 6
10 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Matanzas | 3 - 6 | Pinar del Rio 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 9
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 80
31 - 41
|
13 - 14
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Fremad Amager | 3 - 5 | FC Helsingor | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
60 - 56
33 - 29
|
7 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 CSKA Sofia | 8 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning FC 1 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
73 - 54
36 - 27
|
14 - 10
7 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Enugu Rangers | 1 - 0 | Katsina Utd | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
89 - 71
43 - 37
|
12 - 10
7 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Go Round FC | 1 - 1 | Heartland FC 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
84 - 63
40 - 37
|
18 - 10
11 - 6
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | 1 Panionios | 1 - 0 | Lamia 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
63 - 35
26 - 14
|
15 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | Al Yarmouk | 0 - 2 | Al-Faisaly Amman 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
76 - 98
38 - 62
|
10 - 19
4 - 16
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 1 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi | 1 - 0 | Al Nasr SC 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 58
23 - 35
|
9 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:50 | Full | 1 Jeddah Club | 1 - 2 | Al Mojzel 4 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 55
38 - 21
|
7 - 10
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Apoel Nicosia | 0 - 4 | Apollon Limassol 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 57
39 - 25
|
5 - 10
2 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | GKS Belchatow | 2 - 4 | Skra Czestochowa | -0.5 |
12 - 4
(6-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
95 - 51
39 - 20
|
17 - 18
7 - 10
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 TJ Novy Jicin | 0 - 2 | MFK Vitkovice 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
44 - 65
17 - 39
|
5 - 15
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Marimoo | 0 - 1 | Gambia Ports Authority 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(4-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
95 - 86
50 - 49
|
2 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Al Mesaimeer SC | 1 - 2 | Al-Shahaniya SC 2 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
120 - 77
61 - 37
|
7 - 6
1 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Bombada FC | 0 - 0 | Gamtel FC | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:02 | Full | FK Mohelnice | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc U21 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
47 - 35
21 - 15
|
10 - 10
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | FK Pohronie | 8 - 0 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | -2.0 |
5 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
81 - 27
44 - 10
|
20 - 5
11 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | KS Gornik Piaski | 3 - 3 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
5.0
2.0
|
57 - 64
31 - 23
|
9 - 16
6 - 6
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 US Latina Calcio | 0 - 3 | Rieti 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 72
26 - 40
|
7 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | La Nucia | 0 - 0 | Beijing Renhe 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
55 - 48
26 - 23
|
14 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | NK Dubrava Zagreb | 0 - 0 | NK Zelina | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Full | KS Wisla Pulawy | 4 - 1 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | -0.5 |
8 - 6
(0-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
110 - 65
57 - 34
|
13 - 5
7 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 MS Ashdod | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 74
26 - 27
|
7 - 9
2 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | NK Maksimir | 0 - 0 | NK Dugo Selo | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | Neuchatel Xamax | 5 - 1 | Yverdon Sport FC 1 | -1.75 |
7 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
48 - 27
29 - 16
|
17 - 8
9 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Orebro SK | 0 - 1 | Rynninge IK 1 | -3.25 |
10 - 5
(4-4)
|
4.5
2.25
|
65 - 40
29 - 20
|
15 - 10
8 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | FAC Team fur Wien | 6 - 1 | SC Neudorfl | -5.0 |
12 - 0
(2-0)
|
6.0
2.25
|
122 - 44
61 - 24
|
20 - 3
10 -
|
|
||||
17:00 | Hodmezovasarhelyi | 0 - 0 | Tiszasziget SE | -3.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.5
2.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:15 | Full | Mlada Boleslav U21 | 1 - 8 | FK Dobrovice | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 57
21 - 25
|
10 - 18
3 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Half ' | 2 [16] Darmstadt | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern [18] 2 | -0.25 (0.0) |
0 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.25 (1)
|
25 - 33
25 - 33
|
5 - 2
5 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | [3] Lazio | 3 - 0 | Udinese [10] 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 6
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 48
31 - 23
|
12 - 12
6 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 [13] Amazulu | 0 - 0 | Bloem Celtic [9] 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 68
32 - 38
|
21 - 19
13 - 9
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Bieshiem | 1 - 1 | Grenoble 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
22 - 50
9 - 22
|
7 - 17
4 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Montpellier | 4 - 3 | Lorient 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 47
23 - 16
|
19 - 13
11 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 PSG | 4 - 2 | Guingamp | -2.75 |
11 - 4
(4-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
81 - 55
33 - 23
|
25 - 10
13 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Saint-Lo Manche | 0 - 0 | Les Herbiers |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Tours | 0 - 0 | Metz 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 37
19 - 19
|
11 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Troyes | 1 - 1 | St Etienne 3 | -0.25 |
1 - 12
(0-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 92
30 - 44
|
5 - 18
2 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | SV Donau | 1 - 4 | FC Stadlau | +1.75 |
3 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
44 - 62
21 - 38
|
1 - 4
- 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 4 Olympiakos | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
79 - 64
38 - 30
|
13 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Slovan HAC | 0 - 3 | SV Leobendorf 1 | +2.75 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
50 - 51
25 - 26
|
- 3
- 1
|
|
||||
17:30 | VfR Mannheim | 0 - 0 | Wormatia Worms | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Full | Keflavik | 1 - 3 | FH Hafnarfjordur 2 | +1.0 |
6 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
33 - 41
15 - 25
|
11 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | 13 ' | Rozwoj Katowice | 0 - 0 | BKS Stal Bielsko Biala | -0.5 (-0.5) |
3 - 1
|
3.0 (2.5)
1.25 (0.75)
|
19 - 14
|
1 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | SSV Markranstadt | 0 - 1 | VfL Halle 96 | +0.75 |
6 - 8
(3-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
41 - 52
18 - 28
|
8 - 11
3 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | [5] El Zamalek | 0 - 1 | El Masry [3] 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
90 - 48
40 - 25
|
10 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 CD Alaves | 2 - 1 | Valencia 4 | +0.25 |
10 - 5
(6-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
71 - 47
39 - 21
|
13 - 8
4 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Ontinyent | 2 - 1 | Villarrobledo 3 | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
|
46 - 36
22 - 12
|
15 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Ham-Kam | 4 - 1 | Nybergsund 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 26
25 - 11
|
8 - 1
4 -
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Babelsberg 03 | 8 - 0 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | -0.5 |
5 - 9
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 38
30 - 17
|
22 - 18
12 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Wiener Sportclub | 5 - 2 | Langenrohr | -1.25 |
6 - 0
(2-0)
|
4.0
1.5
|
99 - 41
50 - 20
|
23 - 7
9 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Ceilandia | 0 - 0 | Corumbaense | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | Nacional SP | 5 - 1 | CA Votuporanguense 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 10
(5-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 69
38 - 24
|
16 - 19
11 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 3 Taboao Da Serra | 3 - 3 | Matonense 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
69 - 44
40 - 21
|
13 - 17
6 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Desportivo Brasil | 1 - 2 | Noroeste 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 10
(2-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 65
20 - 31
|
12 - 13
5 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Rio Preto | 2 - 0 | Uniao Barbarense 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 28
19 - 8
|
16 - 16
14 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Monte Azul SP | 1 - 2 | Velo Clube SP 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 67
38 - 26
|
10 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | SC Wiener Viktoria | 1 - 1 | SV Stripfing/Weiden | +2.5 |
6 - 6
(3-3)
|
4.5
2.0
|
65 - 114
45 - 46
|
7 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | TSV Havelse | 3 - 1 | 1.FC Wunstorf 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 18
15 - 12
|
16 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Bonner SC | 2 - 3 | SSV Merten 1 | -3.0 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
36 - 25
19 - 5
|
16 - 13
10 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | SV Gonsenheim | 0 - 0 | Mainz II | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | VFB Zwenkau 02 | 0 - 0 | FC Lok Leipzig |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:15 | Full | Holstein Kiel II | 1 - 0 | Eutin 08 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 91
40 - 47
|
9 - 13
3 - 8
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 5 Atletico Saguntino | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia CF 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 49
24 - 27
|
15 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Pena Sport | 2 - 3 | Vilafranca 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 37
25 - 18
|
23 - 14
10 - 8
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1860 Munich | 11 - 0 | Worgl SV | -2.75 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
83 - 39
40 - 21
|
23 - 4
13 - 1
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Barreda | 0 - 0 | Tropezon 4 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 56
18 - 29
|
4 - 16
- 9
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Ipora EC | 2 - 0 | Gremio Anapolis 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
59 - 46
32 - 19
|
8 - 4
6 -
|
|
||||
18:33 | Full | 1 Steve Biko FC | 0 - 0 | Fortune FC 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
1.75
0.5
|
61 - 65
29 - 28
|
6 - 11
2 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | [6] FC Utrecht | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord [5] 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 9
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 55
25 - 19
|
13 - 11
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Linense | 0 - 2 | Sao Caetano 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 40
36 - 20
|
13 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Congo A | 0 - 0 | Angola A 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
1.75
0.5
|
66 - 89
37 - 32
|
2 - 7
1 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Burkina Faso A | 1 - 1 | Cameroon A 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
1.5
0.5
|
40 - 50
18 - 23
|
7 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Cabofriense | 2 - 1 | Vasco Da Gama RJ 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 72
24 - 46
|
7 - 11
3 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Escobedo | 1 - 2 | UP Langreo 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 9
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
27 - 29
10 - 14
|
8 - 15
2 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Burgos 2 1 | 0.0 |
0 - 7
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
35 - 46
16 - 21
|
16 - 18
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Utebo | 1 - 3 | SD Logrones 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 29
24 - 9
|
14 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | SU Rebenland | 0 - 2 | SV Wildon | +2.0 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
18 - 46
12 - 16
|
5 - 13
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Maccabi Haifa | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 | +0.5 |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
31 - 43
15 - 22
|
10 - 11
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Ferroviario | 1 - 4 | Uniclinic AC 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
42 - 33
21 - 18
|
13 - 14
6 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Arras | 0 - 0 | Drancy |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Full | 6 Santanyi | 4 - 1 | Serverense 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
35 - 45
17 - 22
|
11 - 17
4 - 10
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [15] Heidenheim | 2 - 0 | Eintracht Braunschweig [14] 5 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
72 - 78
35 - 42
|
13 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [3] Fortuna Dusseldorf | 2 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue [13] 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
60 - 51
34 - 22
|
16 - 6
9 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [9] Arminia Bielefeld | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth [17] 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 39
40 - 19
|
18 - 5
12 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | [3] Anderlecht | 2 - 2 | Waasland-Beveren [9] 3 | -1.25 |
4 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 29
15 - 12
|
15 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [16] Eupen | 1 - 0 | Charleroi [2] 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 10
(0-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
29 - 33
13 - 16
|
11 - 15
4 - 9
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 [14] Lokeren | 1 - 2 | Genk [10] 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 44
14 - 21
|
14 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 4 [5] Antwerp | 1 - 1 | Gent [4] 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 9
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
22 - 25
10 - 8
|
8 - 7
4 - 1
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 3 Villanovense | 2 - 1 | Real Betis B 3 | -0.5 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 46
18 - 22
|
8 - 16
4 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 [10] Dundee | 0 - 1 | Hibernian [4] 2 | +0.5 |
7 - 11
(2-8)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 48
15 - 20
|
13 - 18
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | [6] Kilmarnock | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone [7] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 2 [8] Motherwell | 2 - 0 | Ross County [12] 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 42
22 - 16
|
6 - 15
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [3] Rangers | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen [2] 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 41
17 - 22
|
16 - 15
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [9] Hamilton | 0 - 3 | Hearts [5] 3 | +0.5 |
8 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
91 - 52
36 - 27
|
5 - 3
3 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [6] Sampdoria | 1 - 1 | Roma [5] 3 | +0.5 |
6 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 63
29 - 34
|
13 - 16
5 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 PAOK Salonika | 2 - 0 | Atromitos Athinon 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
101 - 52
57 - 26
|
8 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Leatherhead | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Haukar Hafnarfjördur | 8 - 1 | Vidir Gardur 1 1 | -1.5 |
8 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.75
|
56 - 16
28 - 12
|
23 - 4
13 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Bangor Celtic | 1 - 0 | Mullingar Athletic 2 | -1.5 |
6 - 6
(5-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 54
29 - 26
|
12 - 13
7 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Arsenal | 2 - 1 | Chelsea 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 9
(3-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
55 - 88
22 - 46
|
11 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Monaco | 2 - 3 | Lyon 2 | 0.0 |
9 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 51
27 - 25
|
12 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 AD Juventud Escazucena | 1 - 1 | Municipal Turrialba 3 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
97 - 44
43 - 21
|
13 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Artemisa FC | 1 - 2 | Mayabeque 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
79 - 33
29 - 12
|
3 - 3
3 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 5 Futbol Consultants Moravia | 1 - 2 | Pumas Generalena 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
110 - 87
54 - 42
|
19 - 18
9 - 10
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 1 Real Madrid | 1 - 2 | Leganes 2 | -1.75 |
12 - 5
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
91 - 45
36 - 27
|
17 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
20:30 | Half ' | 1 3 AD Aserri | 0 - 2 | CS Uruguay de Coronado 4 | -0.25 (0.0) |
6 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.75 (2.5)
|
70 - 56
28 - 29
|
14 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
20:45 | Full | 3 Sporting | 0 - 0 | FC Porto 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 62
32 - 20
|
5 - 16
1 - 6
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 3 [10] Limon FC | 0 - 1 | AD Carmelita [7] 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
134 - 80
66 - 42
|
19 - 2
5 - 1
|
|
||||
21:00 | Half ' | 2 Municipal Limeno | 4 - 2 | AD Isidro Metapan 3 | 0.0 (0.0) |
6 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.5 (6.5)
|
83 - 81
50 - 29
|
18 - 12
12 - 7
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 4 AD Cofutpa | 1 - 3 | Puntarenas 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 68
-
|
4 - 7
-
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 Atletico Union Guimar | 4 - 0 | CD Furia Arona 1 | -2.0 |
5 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
77 - 40
36 - 18
|
15 - 5
10 - 5
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 3 Avenida | 3 - 2 | Gremio 2 | +0.75 |
9 - 9
(3-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 79
28 - 39
|
14 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | America MG | 2 - 0 | Tupi MG | -1.0 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 34
47 - 15
|
14 - 3
6 - 1
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | Corinthians | 2 - 1 | Ferroviaria SP 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 23
25 - 9
|
16 - 2
9 - 1
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 3 Botafogo SP | 3 - 1 | Gremio Novorizontino 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 46
25 - 19
|
9 - 12
5 - 4
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 7 CD Dragon | 0 - 2 | CD Aguila 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
0.75
|
26 - 28
9 - 14
|
14 - 12
5 - 4
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | Flamengo | 1 - 0 | Bangu | -1.25 |
7 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 69
31 - 29
|
9 - 9
5 - 1
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 2 Goias | 1 - 0 | Anapolis FC 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 42
32 - 27
|
11 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 3 Sao Carlos | 3 - 1 | EC Barretos 5 | -0.25 |
11 - 8
(5-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 67
35 - 34
|
8 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Boa | 0 - 1 | Democrata GV 1 | -1.0 |
15 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 18
13 - 9
|
17 - 6
6 - 1
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | Foz Do Iguacu | 1 - 1 | Toledo 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 84
44 - 36
|
12 - 17
3 - 8
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 4 Parana | 0 - 3 | Atletico Paranaense 2 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 27
22 - 15
|
11 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 3 Inter de Limeira | 2 - 1 | Portuguesa Desportos 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 38
22 - 16
|
13 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 3 EC Taubate | 1 - 2 | CA Penapolense 3 | -0.5 |
9 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 33
18 - 14
|
23 - 10
12 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 XV Piracicaba | 0 - 4 | Oeste 4 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
77 - 89
28 - 52
|
12 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Osasco Audax | 2 - 3 | Sertaozinho FC 3 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
90 - 61
37 - 30
|
16 - 13
4 - 8
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Mogi Mirim | 1 - 2 | Capivariano SP 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
89 - 68
39 - 39
|
11 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Olimpia SP | 1 - 1 | GE Osasco 5 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
39 - 36
20 - 16
|
13 - 15
5 - 9
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Portuguesa Santista | 0 - 0 | Rio Branco SP 4 | -0.75 |
10 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 28
25 - 15
|
8 - 3
6 - 1
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 4 Santa Gema Reserves | 1 - 1 | Tauro Reserves 2 | +1.0 |
6 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 69
20 - 33
|
10 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 3 Sao Paulo RS | 1 - 2 | Cruzeiro RS | -0.5 |
6 - 8
(4-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 31
26 - 12
|
17 - 12
9 - 8
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 1 Sao Jose PA | 2 - 1 | Novo Hamburgo 3 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(3-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 71
22 - 29
|
7 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 3 Brasil de Pelotas | 1 - 0 | Veranopolis 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
81 - 62
42 - 32
|
11 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 2 Caldense MG | 0 - 0 | Tombense MG 3 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 9
(2-7)
|
2.25
0.75
|
85 - 85
30 - 42
|
17 - 8
5 - 7
|
|
||||
22:30 | CA Patrocinense | 0 - 0 | URT MG | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:30 | Full | 5 Concordia AC | 3 - 2 | Tubarao 2 | 0.0 |
9 - 6
(7-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 35
17 - 13
|
12 - 17
8 - 7
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 3 Figueirense | 1 - 0 | Brusque 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 8
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 40
22 - 11
|
11 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 2 Joinville | 4 - 0 | EC Internacional SC 4 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
38 - 24
15 - 16
|
20 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 3 Hercilio Luz | 0 - 1 | Avai 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 53
17 - 23
|
4 - 5
1 - 2
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 2 Atletico Goianiense | 1 - 2 | Aparecidense GO 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
33 - 47
16 - 27
|
10 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 Salgueiro | 1 - 1 | America PE 5 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 42
14 - 22
|
12 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 4 Pesqueira FC | 1 - 2 | Vitória das Tabocas 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
74 - 49
36 - 25
|
5 - 7
2 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 6 Juazeirense | 1 - 0 | Jacobina EC 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 43
21 - 24
|
6 - 6
3 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 America RN | 2 - 0 | ACD Potiguar | -1 |
9 - 4
(6-2)
|
2.5
|
75 - 57
43 - 24
|
10 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
23:04 | Full | 3 Junior | 1 - 0 | Jaguares de Cordoba 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 54
38 - 23
|
3 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 3 Guarani de Juazeiro | 2 - 0 | Maranguape 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 91
52 - 41
|
6 - 15
1 - 8
|
|
||||
23:15 | Horizonte | 0 - 0 | Tiradentes CE | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:30 | Full | 3 CSA | 4 - 0 | Murici 1 1 | -1.5 |
8 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 18
25 - 7
|
30 - 7
15 - 3
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 1 Fluminense De Feira | 2 - 1 | Atlantico FC 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
35 - 33
16 - 13
|
14 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 1 Paysandu | 2 - 0 | Sao Raimundo PA 2 | -1.25 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
28 - 18
17 - 6
|
8 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 4 AD Confianca | 1 - 1 | Dorense 3 | -1.5 |
6 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
47 - 28
23 - 13
|
25 - 9
15 - 7
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 3 CSP | 1 - 2 | Nacional de Patos 3 | -0.25 |
9 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
86 - 65
40 - 33
|
14 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 1 Treze | 1 - 2 | Sousa EC 2 | -0.75 |
12 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
84 - 51
33 - 34
|
9 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
23:30 | 33 ' | 1 Instituto AC Cordoba | 1 - 1 | Racing de Cordoba | -1.0 (-0.75) |
2 - 1
|
2.5 (3.75)
1.0 (2.5)
|
23 - 23
|
2 - 2
|
|
||||
23:45 | Full | Caxias RS | 2 - 1 | Internacional 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
32 - 61
13 - 31
|
7 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
23:45 | Full | Cruzeiro | 4 - 0 | Uberlandia 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 15
41 - 15
|
9 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
23:45 | Full | 3 Mirassol | 0 - 2 | Sao Paulo 3 | +0.5 |
1 - 9
(0-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 99
23 - 51
|
7 - 20
4 - 10
|
|
||||
23:45 | Full | 1 3 Fluminense | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ 4 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
83 - 59
40 - 25
|
4 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
23:45 | Full | 2 EC Bahia | 2 - 1 | Jacuipense 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 5
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 19
24 - 7
|
14 - 9
8 - 3
|
|
||||
23:45 | Full | 2 Criciuma | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
29 - 32
15 - 16
|
9 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
23:45 | Full | 1 Mixto | 0 - 1 | CEO Varzeagrandense 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 36
14 - 14
|
14 - 17
5 - 10
|
|
||||
23:45 | Full | 1 Londrina | 2 - 0 | Maringa FC 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 46
22 - 24
|
8 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
23:45 | Full | 2 Anapolina | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova 4 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 52
20 - 22
|
12 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
23:45 | Vitoria da Conquista | 0 - 0 | EC Vitoria |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:54 | Full | Curico Unido | 3 - 1 | Barnechea 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 76
38 - 39
|
14 - 8
6 - 4
|
|