Free Football Predictions - 1X2
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Corner Line | Corner O/U | Goal Line | Goals O/U | Tips | Live Events | Analysis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/25 10:45 | Full | 1 Nongthymai SC | 1 - 5 | Langsning SC | +1.75 |
1 - 8
(1-7)
|
8.5
|
Over |
3.5
|
Over |
2
|
|
||
04/25 03:00 | Full | 1 CSD Comunicaciones | 1 - 0 | Coban Imperial 3 | -1.0 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
|
2.5
|
Under |
1
|
|
|||
04/24 22:00 | Full | 2 CD Vida Reserves | 1 - 0 | Genesis de Comayagua Reserves 2 1 | -2.5 |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
|
3.5
|
Under |
1
|
|
|||
04/24 20:00 | Full | 6 Europa Point | 0 - 3 | St Joseph's FC 3 | +1.75 |
1 - 6
(1-4)
|
|
3.0
|
Draw |
2
|
|
|||
04/24 19:00 | Full | 1 5 Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 0 - 2 | UNA Strassen 3 | +1.5 |
4 - 3
(4-3)
|
|
3.5
|
Under |
2
|
|
|||
04/24 18:30 | Full | 3 MTSV Hohenwestedt | 0 - 0 | TSB Flensburg 1 | +1.75 |
5 - 5
(4-4)
|
|
3.5
|
Under |
2
|
|
|||
04/24 18:00 | Full | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 4 - 0 | FK Dainava Alytus 2 | -1.75 |
5 - 2
(4-2)
|
|
2.5
|
Over |
1
|
|
|||
04/24 18:00 | Full | 1 FK Jerv | 0 - 3 | Stromsgodset 1 | +1.75 |
1 - 8
(0-4)
|
11.0
|
Under |
3.25
|
Under |
2
|
|
||
04/24 17:45 | Full | 2 SV Todesfelde | 2 - 1 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 3 | -2.25 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
|
3.5
|
Under |
1
|
|
|||
04/24 17:30 | Full | 6 Barrancas FC | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Camioneros 3 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(3-4)
|
|
2.5
|
Over |
2
|
|
|||
04/24 17:00 | Full | 2 Eidsvold TF | 1 - 0 | Mjondalen 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 3
(3-0)
|
11.0
|
Under |
3.25
|
Under |
2
|
|
||
04/24 17:00 | Full | 2 Elverum | 2 - 4 | HamKam | +2.5 |
0 - 12
(0-5)
|
|
4.0
|
Over |
2
|
|
|||
04/24 17:00 | Full | 2 Junkeren | 0 - 2 | Bodo/Glimt 1 | +2.25 |
4 - 12
(2-8)
|
|
3.5
|
Under |
2
|
|
|||
04/24 17:00 | Full | 1 Frøya | 2 - 2 | Sogndal 1 | +2.75 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
|
4.0
|
Draw |
2
|
|
|||
04/24 17:00 | Full | 3 Mandalskameratene | 0 - 7 | Bryne 1 | +1.75 |
3 - 9
(1-7)
|
|
3.25
|
Over |
2
|
|
|||
04/24 17:00 | Full | 2 TPV | 3 - 1 | I-Kissat 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 7
(1-2)
|
|
3.75
|
Over |
1
|
|
|||
04/24 16:00 | Full | 7 San Martin Burzaco Reserves | 2 - 1 | Villa Dalmine Reserves 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 9
(7-4)
|
|
2.75
|
Over |
1
|
|
|||
04/24 15:00 | Full | Deportivo Camioneros Reserves | 1 - 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
9.5
|
Under |
2.25
|
Under |
1
|
|
||
04/24 14:30 | Full | 2 Olimpia Cluj Women | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta Women 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
|
2.25
|
Under |
1
|
|
|||
04/24 14:00 | Full | 1 [15] JKT Tanzania | 0 - 0 | Young Africans FC [1] 3 | +1.25 |
1 - 2
(1-2)
|
8.5
|
Under |
2.25
|
Under |
2
|
|
||
04/24 10:30 | Full | 1 SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women | 0 - 1 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Women 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 8
(5-2)
|
|
2.75
|
Under |
2
|
|
|||
04/24 08:30 | Full | 2 Auckland City | 0 - 1 | Bay Olympic 2 | -2.5 |
9 - 4
(2-3)
|
10.0
|
Over |
4.0
|
Under |
1
|
|
||
04/23 22:00 | Full | Union Cocle Women | 0 - 2 | Ciex Sports Academy Women | +1.75 |
4 - 3
(0-0)
|
8.0
|
Under |
3.75
|
Under |
2
|
|
||
04/23 19:45 | Full | Hebburn Town | 0 - 1 | Ossett United 2 | -2.75 |
4 - 1
(0-1)
|
|
3.75
|
Under |
1
|
|
|||
04/23 17:00 | Full | 2 Velez Mostar | 1 - 0 | FK Sloga Doboj 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
8.0
|
Draw |
2.5
|
Under |
1
|
|
||
04/23 17:00 | Full | 1 Valerenga Women | 3 - 2 | Stabaek Women 1 | -1.75 |
7 - 6
(4-3)
|
9.5
|
Over |
3.25
|
Over |
1
|
|
||
04/23 16:30 | Full | 1 Uzbekistan U23 | 3 - 0 | Vietnam U23 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
8.5
|
Under |
2.25
|
Over |
1
|
|
||
04/23 14:00 | Full | 2 Millwall U21 | 3 - 3 | Barnsley U21 4 | -1.25 |
11 - 3
(1-2)
|
11.0
|
Over |
4.0
|
Over |
1
|
|
||
04/23 10:00 | Full | 2 Sheikh Jamal | 0 - 3 | Bangladesh Police Club 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 0
(1-0)
|
|
2.75
|
Over |
2
|
|
|||
04/23 04:05 | Full | 2 Monterrey Women | 7 - 0 | Atletico San Luis Women 2 1 | -3.25 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
10.0
|
Under |
4.25
|
Over |
1
|
|
||
04/22 19:45 | Full | 1 Newry City Reserves | 1 - 7 | Glentoran Reserves | +3.25 |
6 - 9
(3-6)
|
11.0
|
Over |
5.0
|
Over |
2
|
|
||
04/22 19:00 | Full | 3 Sunderland U21 | 2 - 1 | Liverpool U21 3 | +1.0 |
5 - 7
(4-5)
|
9.5
|
Over |
3.5
|
Under |
2
|
|
||
04/22 19:00 | Full | 2 Breidablik Women | 3 - 0 | Keflavik Women 1 | -2.25 |
9 - 8
(5-6)
|
10.5
|
Over |
3.25
|
Under |
1
|
|
||
04/22 18:30 | Full | 1 Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 - 0 | Juventud Unida Universitario 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(3-0)
|
10.0
|
Under |
1.75
|
Under |
1
|
|
||
04/22 18:30 | Full | Bayern Munich Women | 3 - 0 | Werder Bremen Women | -2.25 |
7 - 5
(3-2)
|
10.5
|
Over |
3.25
|
Under |
1
|
|
||
04/21 23:00 | Full | 1 Charlotte FC | 0 - 3 | Minnesota United 1 | -0.5 |
11 - 5
(5-3)
|
9.5
|
Over |
2.75
|
Over |
1
|
|
||
04/21 21:00 | Full | Renaissance Zemamra | 1 - 2 | Raja Casablanca 3 | +1.0 |
2 - 8
(1-6)
|
8.5
|
Over |
2.0
|
Over |
2
|
|
||
04/21 20:00 | Full | 3 [1] Real Madrid | 3 - 2 | Barcelona [2] 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 8
(1-6)
|
9.5
|
Over |
3.25
|
Over |
1
|
|
||
04/21 19:00 | Full | 1 Banfield Women | 4 - 2 | Excursionistas Women 1 | -2.0 |
6 - 0
(2-0)
|
8.0
|
Under |
2.75
|
Over |
1
|
|
||
04/21 16:30 | Full | 3 Qatar U23 | 0 - 0 | Australia U23 2 | +1.0 |
4 - 17
(3-10)
|
8.5
|
Over |
2.5
|
Under |
2
|
|
||
04/21 15:00 | Full | 3 [15] Crystal Palace | 5 - 2 | West Ham [8] 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 0
(3-0)
|
10.5
|
Under |
2.5
|
Over |
1
|
|
||
04/21 15:00 | Full | 1 [10] Zhetysu | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Karagandy [12] 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 6
(4-2)
|
8.5
|
Over |
2.0
|
Under |
1
|
|
||
04/21 14:30 | Full | 3 Fortuna Cologne II | 3 - 2 | FC Germania Teveren 1 | -2.0 |
2 - 4
(2-0)
|
|
4.0
|
Over |
1
|
|
|||
04/21 14:15 | Full | 1 Man City Women | 5 - 0 | West Ham Women 2 | -2.5 |
8 - 0
(3-0)
|
10.0
|
Under |
3.5
|
Over |
1
|
|
||
04/21 14:00 | Full | 2 Arsenal Women | 3 - 0 | Leicester Women | -2.5 |
11 - 4
(5-3)
|
10.5
|
Over |
3.5
|
Under |
1
|
|
||
04/21 14:00 | Full | 2 Chieri 1955 | 0 - 1 | Sanremese 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(1-2)
|
|
2.0
|
Under |
1
|
|
|||
04/21 14:00 | Full | 2 Villa d'Alme Valbrembana | 1 - 1 | Legnano 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(1-3)
|
|
2.25
|
Under |
1
|
|
|||
04/21 14:00 | Full | 2 Caravaggio | 0 - 2 | Arconatese 1 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 3
(3-1)
|
|
2.5
|
Under |
1
|
|
|||
04/21 14:00 | Full | 2 Team Altamura | 2 - 1 | Gallipoli 2 | -1.5 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
9.0
|
Under |
2.5
|
Over |
1
|
|
||
04/21 14:00 | Full | 2 Cesena Women | 4 - 3 | Chievo Women 2 | -1.5 |
6 - 1
(4-1)
|
|
3.5
|
Over |
1
|
|
|||
04/21 14:00 | Full | 1 [4] Melhus | 1 - 3 | Stabaek 2 [8] 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-4)
|
9.5
|
Under |
3.5
|
Over |
1
|
|
||
04/21 14:00 | Full | 2 2 Tivoli | 1 - 2 | Avezzano 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 0
(4-0)
|
|
2.5
|
Over |
1
|
|
|||
04/21 13:00 | Full | 4 TUS Bovinghausen 04 | 1 - 3 | 1. FC Gievenbeck 1 | +1.75 |
9 - 5
(8-3)
|
|
3.5
|
Over |
2
|
|
|||
04/21 13:00 | Full | 1 Borneo FC | 1 - 2 | Arema FC 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
10.5
|
Under |
3.0
|
Draw |
1
|
|
||
04/21 13:00 | Full | 2 Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani 2 1 | -2.75 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
|
3.5
|
Under |
1
|
|
|||
04/21 13:00 | Full | 2 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 2 - 0 | VfR Mannheim 3 | -2.5 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
|
3.75
|
Under |
1
|
|
|||
04/21 12:00 | Full | Metta/LU | 1 - 2 | Riga FC 1 | +2.0 |
3 - 8
(0-6)
|
|
2.75
|
Over |
2
|
|
|||
04/21 11:15 | Full | Excelsior Women | 2 - 4 | Fortuna Sittard Women | +1.75 |
2 - 9
(1-6)
|
9.5
|
Over |
3.25
|
Over |
2
|
|
||
04/21 11:15 | Full | 2 FC Utrecht Women | 2 - 2 | FC Twente Women | +2.25 |
3 - 6
(3-2)
|
9.5
|
Under |
3.5
|
Over |
2
|
|
||
04/21 11:00 | Full | 1 Atletico Madrid Women | 5 - 1 | Real Betis Women 3 | -2.25 |
7 - 4
(5-4)
|
8.5
|
Over |
3.25
|
Over |
1
|
|