Free Football Predictions - Double Chance
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Corner Line | Corner O/U | Goal Line | Goals O/U | Tips | Live Events | Analysis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/18 11:00 | Full | Hvidovre IF Reserves | 2 - 3 | Silkeborg IF Reserves | +0.75 |
4 - 7
(3-2)
|
|
3.5
|
Over |
X2
|
|
|||
03/17 19:00 | Full | 2 Retro | 1 - 0 | Nautico Capibaribe 4 | 0.0 |
8 - 3
(1-1)
|
10.0
|
Over |
2.0
|
Under |
1X
|
|
||
03/17 17:00 | Full | 5 Guastatoya | 1 - 1 | Xelaju 5 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 3
(0-3)
|
9.0
|
Under |
1.75
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/17 16:30 | Full | 1 Zamora CF | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Villalbes 3 | -1.0 |
15 - 0
(8-0)
|
|
2.0
|
Draw |
1X
|
|
|||
03/17 16:00 | Full | 4 Numancia | 3 - 0 | Mensajero 2 | -1.25 |
11 - 6
(8-2)
|
|
2.5
|
Over |
1X
|
|
|||
03/17 16:00 | Full | Compostela | 0 - 1 | UP Langreo 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-2)
|
|
2.0
|
Under |
1X
|
|
|||
03/17 15:30 | Full | 2 Malavan | 1 - 0 | Sanat Naft FC 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 3
(3-0)
|
|
1.75
|
Under |
1X
|
|
|||
03/17 15:30 | Chadormalu SC | 0 - 0 | Mes Soongoun Varzaghan | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
|
2.0
|
1X
|
||||||
03/17 15:30 | Full | 3 Izarra | 2 - 1 | Mutilvera 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
|
2.0
|
Over |
1X
|
|
|||
03/17 14:00 | Full | 2 OH Leuven II | 0 - 4 | SC Lokeren-Temse | +1.25 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
11.0
|
Under |
2.75
|
Over |
X2
|
|
||
03/17 14:00 | Full | 4 Wolverhampton Women | 2 - 3 | Newcastle Women 1 | +1.25 |
3 - 7
(3-5)
|
|
3.0
|
Over |
X2
|
|
|||
03/17 13:00 | Full | 1 Nurnberg II | 4 - 1 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(6-0)
|
9.5
|
Over |
2.75
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/17 13:00 | Full | 2 Zesco United | 2 - 1 | Kansanshi Dynamos | -1.0 |
8 - 4
(3-3)
|
|
2.0
|
Over |
1X
|
|
|||
03/17 12:00 | Full | Durham Women | 0 - 1 | Charlton Women 2 | +1.25 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
|
2.75
|
Under |
X2
|
|
|||
03/17 12:00 | Full | 3 Sheff Utd Women | 2 - 0 | Crystal Palace Women 3 | +1.0 |
3 - 6
(1-2)
|
10.0
|
Under |
2.75
|
Under |
X2
|
|
||
03/17 11:30 | Full | 1 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 1 - 1 | Liaoning Ironman 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
8.5
|
Under |
2.5
|
Under |
1X
|
|
||
03/17 11:00 | Full | 1 3 Lleida | 3 - 0 | Formentera 5 | -1.0 |
9 - 4
(6-1)
|
|
2.0
|
Over |
1X
|
|
|||
03/17 11:00 | Full | 1 4 Cadiz B | 1 - 2 | Sevilla Atletico 3 | +0.5 |
1 - 8
(0-2)
|
|
2.0
|
Over |
X2
|
|
|||
03/17 11:00 | Full | 3 Kastamonuspor | 1 - 0 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 5 | -0.75 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
|
2.25
|
Under |
1X
|
|
|||
03/17 09:15 | Full | 1 Bohemians 1905 B | 0 - 0 | Karlovy Vary 1 1 | -1.5 |
15 - 4
(7-2)
|
|
3.0
|
Under |
1X
|
|
|||
03/17 07:00 | Full | Brisbane Knights | 3 - 3 | University of Queensland | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(2-1)
|
9.5
|
Under |
3.25
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/16 21:30 | Full | 1 2 CD Aguila | 3 - 2 | CD FAS 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 7
(5-2)
|
8.5
|
Over |
2.0
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/16 18:00 | Full | 2 3 Jabaquara | 1 - 2 | Gremio Sao-Carlense 3 1 | +0.5 |
0 - 5
(0-3)
|
10.0
|
Under |
2.25
|
Over |
X2
|
|
||
03/16 15:30 | Full | Las Rozas CF Women | 4 - 0 | CF Extremadura Women | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
|
3.25
|
Over |
1X
|
|
|||
03/16 15:15 | Full | 3 Athletic Bilbao B | 2 - 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo 4 | -1.0 |
13 - 0
(8-0)
|
|
2.0
|
Over |
1X
|
|
|||
03/16 15:00 | Full | 1 Boston Utd | 3 - 0 | Farsley Celtic 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(5-2)
|
9.5
|
Under |
2.75
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/16 15:00 | Full | 2 Tamworth | 0 - 0 | Chester 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 9
(3-5)
|
9.5
|
Over |
2.0
|
Under |
1X
|
|
||
03/16 15:00 | Full | 1 2 Ourense CF | 4 - 1 | Valladolid B 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 5
(3-1)
|
|
2.25
|
Over |
1X
|
|
|||
03/16 15:00 | Full | 1 Chorley | 3 - 0 | Scarborough Athletic 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 6
(2-1)
|
9.0
|
Under |
2.75
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/16 14:30 | Full | 1 [9] MC El Bayadh | 0 - 1 | JS Saoura [11] 5 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
9.0
|
Under |
1.75
|
Under |
1X
|
|
||
03/16 14:00 | Full | 7 Makedonija Gj. P | 1 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci 2 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(1-2)
|
|
2.0
|
Under |
1X
|
|
|||
03/16 14:00 | Full | 1 NA Hussein Dey | 3 - 1 | JSM Tiaret 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(0-2)
|
8.0
|
Over |
2.0
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/16 13:30 | Full | 4 Marseille U19 | 3 - 1 | Ajaccio GFCA U19 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 7
(3-2)
|
|
2.75
|
Over |
1X
|
|
|||
03/16 13:00 | Full | 3 [6] Hibernians | 2 - 1 | Sirens [13] 2 1 | -1.0 |
9 - 1
(6-0)
|
|
2.5
|
Over |
1X
|
|
|||
03/16 13:00 | Karpaty Krosno | 0 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
|
2.75
|
X2
|
||||||
03/16 13:00 | Hamburger SV U19 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg U19 | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
|
3.0
|
X2
|
||||||
03/16 12:00 | Full | 4 Panaderia Pulido | 1 - 2 | Ibarra 3 | -1.25 |
9 - 5
(2-5)
|
|
2.5
|
Over |
1X
|
|
|||
03/16 11:30 | Full | [12] Yunnan Yukun | 2 - 1 | Nanjing City [5] 2 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 6
(1-2)
|
8.5
|
Over |
2.25
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/16 09:30 | Full | 2 Ceske Budejovice B | 0 - 1 | FK Admira Praha 4 | -1.0 |
8 - 5
(5-4)
|
|
2.75
|
Under |
1X
|
|
|||
03/16 09:00 | Full | 1 5 Hume City | 2 - 1 | St Albans Saints 4 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 4
(2-0)
|
10.5
|
Under |
3.0
|
Draw |
1X
|
|
||
03/15 18:00 | Full | 4 Eimsbutteler TV | 0 - 3 | Hamburg II 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 7
(1-4)
|
9.5
|
Over |
3.0
|
Draw |
X2
|
|
||
03/15 17:00 | Full | 1 Lechia Gdansk | 4 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
9.5
|
Under |
2.5
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/15 17:00 | Full | 1 SK Hranice | 0 - 0 | Hlucin 3 | +0.75 |
6 - 4
(6-0)
|
|
2.75
|
Under |
X2
|
|
|||
03/15 13:30 | Full | 4 Neftchi Fargona | 1 - 0 | Metalourg Bekabad 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(0-1)
|
|
2.0
|
Under |
1X
|
|
|||
03/14 18:30 | FC Tzeirey Tamra | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan |
0 - 0
|
|
|
1X
|
|||||||
03/14 13:30 | Full | 1 Gokulam FC | 4 - 3 | Aizawl FC 3 | -1.0 |
2 - 3
(2-0)
|
9.5
|
Under |
2.75
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/13 20:10 | Full | PSG | 3 - 1 | Nice | -1.0 |
5 - 5
(1-3)
|
9.5
|
Over |
3.0
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/13 19:45 | Full | 2 Gartcairn FC Women | 4 - 0 | Kilmarnock Women 1 | +1.5 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
|
3.75
|
Over |
X2
|
|
|||
03/13 18:45 | Full | 3 Bahrain SC | 0 - 2 | Al-Ittihad Bahrain 5 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 8
(3-3)
|
8.5
|
Over |
2.5
|
Under |
1X
|
|
||
03/13 15:15 | Full | 4 Gol Gohar | 1 - 0 | Sanat Naft FC 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
|
2.0
|
Under |
1X
|
|
|||
03/13 11:00 | Full | 1 Binh Dinh | 0 - 1 | Nam Dinh 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 7
(1-4)
|
9.5
|
Over |
2.5
|
Under |
X2
|
|
||
03/12 11:00 | Full | 1 Sporting U23 | 0 - 0 | Estrela Amadora U23 4 1 | -1.25 |
11 - 0
(8-0)
|
8.5
|
Over |
3.0
|
Under |
1X
|
|
||
03/11 19:30 | Full | 3 Cesena | 2 - 0 | Gubbio 4 | -1.0 |
8 - 4
(5-0)
|
8.0
|
Over |
2.0
|
Draw |
1X
|
|
||
03/10 20:30 | Full | 1 [1] Mount Pleasant FA | 2 - 0 | Cavalier [2] 2 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(3-0)
|
|
2.0
|
Draw |
1X
|
|
|||
03/10 19:45 | FC Pas de la Casa | 0 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
|
2.25
|
X2
|
||||||
03/10 19:00 | Full | 1 1 Baraunas | 0 - 0 | America RN 2 1 | +1.25 |
3 - 6
(0-4)
|
9.0
|
Draw |
2.75
|
Under |
X2
|
|
||
03/10 19:00 | Full | 2 Anapolis | 1 - 0 | Aparecidense 3 | -0.75 |
13 - 7
(4-6)
|
|
2.0
|
Under |
1X
|
|
|||
03/10 18:00 | Full | 2 [2] HB Torshavn | 3 - 2 | NSI Runavik [2] 3 | -1.25 |
0 - 6
(0-1)
|
11.5
|
Under |
3.25
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/10 18:00 | Full | 1 1 CD El Ejido | 0 - 4 | Juventud Torremolinos CF 3 | +1.0 |
3 - 7
(1-4)
|
|
2.25
|
Over |
X2
|
|
|||
03/10 17:30 | Full | 4 Benevento | 1 - 1 | ACR Messina 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 10
(3-5)
|
9.5
|
Over |
2.5
|
Under |
1X
|
|