Today Matches 24/01 00:00 - 25/01 04:00

Current time: 2020-01-24 10:31:49

Goal

home goal away goal Total goals home goal - away goal

Corner

Full-Time: home corner away corner Total corners home corner - away corner
home avg corner away avg corner home avg corner get away avg corner get
Half-Time: home corner away corner Total corners home corner - away corner

Full-time 1X2

home win(pre-match) draw(pre-match) away win(pre-match)
home win(inplay) draw(inplay) away win(inplay)

Goal line

full-time goals (pre-match) full-time goals (inplay)

Corner line

full-time corners (pre-match) full-time corners (inplay)

Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Corner Under Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
08:30 96 1 4 [8] Melbourne Victory 0 - 3 Sydney FC [1] 2 1 +0.25 (0.0)
6 - 3 (4-2)
2.75 (3.5)
VIP Only
86 - 53
38 - 29
14 - 9
6 - 5

09:00 74 Visakha FC 0 - 1 Bhayangkara FC 2 -0.5 (0.0)
2 - 2 (2-1)
3.0 (1.5)
54 - 37
32 - 26
11 - 11
8 - 7

09:00 65 Metrostars 5 - 0 West Adelaide -1.0 (-0.25)
5 - 4 (4-2)
3.5 (6.25)
31 - 31
24 - 21
9 - 13
7 - 11

09:00 76 Silver Stars 0 - 1 MFF 0.0 (+0.25)
1 - 5 (1-3)
3.5 (1.5)
17 - 78
14 - 47
1 - 15
1 - 11

09:00 78 1 University FC 4 - 0 Yaw Myay FC 1 0.0 (-0.5)
5 - 4 (4-2)
3.5 (4.5)
72 - 21
48 - 14
16 - 2
10 - 1

09:00 77 1 Yadanarbon FC U21 0 - 0 Rakhine United U21 1 -1.0 (-0.25)
3 - 2 (2-0)
3.0 (0.5)
54 - 29
35 - 16
11 - 5
8 - 3

09:00 79 Yangon United FC U21 0 - 1 Southern Myanmar U21 1 -0.25 (-0.25)
8 - 2 (3-1)
3.0 (1.5)
66 - 30
34 - 23
12 - 6
5 - 4

09:15 60 2 Chyasal Youth Club 0 - 0 Brigade Boys FC 1 0.0 (-0.25)
11 - 3 (10-3)
2.0 (0.5)
59 - 35
46 - 27
11 - 2
10 - 2

09:30 45 Adelaide Raiders 0 - 1 Croydon Kings (0.0)
4 - 1 (4-1)
3.25 (2.75)
26 - 12
26 - 12
1 - 2
1 - 2

09:31 Half Sturt Lions 1 - 0 Fulham United FC 1 -0.75 (-0.5)
6 - 1 (6-1)
3.25 (2.75)
35 - 23
35 - 23
2 -
2 -

10:00 30 1 FC Fredericia 0 - 1 Esbjerg +0.25 (+0.25)
0 - 2 (0-2)
3.0 (3)
1.25 (1.5)
6 - 13
1 - 4

10:00 33 MFK Dubnica 0 - 1 SK Prostejov 1 +1.0 (+0.75)
0 - 3 (0-3)
3.25 (3)
1.25 (1.5)
5 - 12
1 - 2

10:00 34 1 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 0 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot +0.25 (+0.25)
2 - 1 (2-1)
2.75 (1.75)
1.25 (0.5)
10 - 17
2 - 1

10:00 14 FC Bejaia Women 0 - 0 AS Intissar Oran Women -1.75 (-1.25)
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25 (2.75)
1.5 (0.75)
9 - 7
- 1

10:00 22 MZ Biskra Women 0 - 3 ESF Amizour Women +7.5 (+6.25)
0 - 3 (0-3)
8.0 (10)
(5.25)
VIP Only
12 - 30
- 8

10:00 25 Afak Relizane Women 0 - 0 AS Surete Nationale Women 0.0 (+0.25)
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0 (2.25)
1.25 (0.5)
VIP Only
16 - 23
1 - 2

10:00 30 JF Khroub Women 0 - 0 FC Constantine Women -1.25 (-0.5)
0 - 1 (0-1)
3.25 (2.25)
1.25 (0.5)
33 - 27
2 - 3

10:00 18 AS Oran Centre Women 0 - 0 AR Guelma Women -0.5 (-0.5)
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0 (2.5)
1.25 (0.75)
9 - 3
2 -

10:24 09 ASE Alger Centre Women 0 - 0 CF Akbou Women -0.75 (-0.5)
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0 (2.75)
1.25 (1)
VIP Only
4 - 4
-

10:30 2 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0 - 0 MS Tira +0.75 (+0.75)
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5 (2.5)
1.0 (1)
-
-

10:30 03 FC Beitar Yavne 0 - 1 MS Shikun Hamizrach +1.5 (+2)
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25 (4)
1.25 (2.25)
2 - 7
- 1

10:30 02 Sorrento 0 - 0 Perth Glory U21 -0.5 (-0.5)
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75 (3.75)
1.5 (1.5)
3 - 2
-

10:31 02 Partizan Bardejov 0 - 0 CWKS Resovia Rzeszów -0.25 (-0.25)
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0 (2.75)
1.25 (1.25)
-
-

10:30 Hapoel Migdal Haemeq 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:45 AS Nordia Jerusalem 0 - 0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

10:45 Hapoel Herzliya 0 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:45 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

11:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Unia Janikowo -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

11:00 FK Gostivar 0 - 0 KF KEK-U -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.25
1.75
VIP Only
-
-

11:00 Maccabi Shaaraim 0 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

11:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 - 0 Maccabi Yavne +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

11:00 Hapoel Azor 0 - 0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Hapoel Bnei Zilpah 0 - 0 Ironi Tiberias -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
-
-

11:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 0 - 0 Otzma FC Holon
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0 - 0 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

11:00 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 0 - 0 Beitar Petah Tikva
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:00 MS Hapoel Yeroham 0 - 0 Moadon Zeirey Rahat -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

11:00 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 0 - 0 Ironi Nesher
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:00 Chonburi U19 0 - 0 Nong Bua FC U19 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

11:15 Hapoel Marmorek 0 - 0 FC Ironi Or Yehuda -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

11:15 AS Ashdod 0 - 0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:15 MS Ironi Kuseife 0 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Gedera
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:15 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Musmus -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:15 Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 0 - 0 Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:20 FC Holon Yermiyahu 0 - 0 Maccabi Ashdod -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:30 Hapoel Iksal Imad 0 - 0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:30 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye 0 - 0 MS Daburiya Osama
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:30 Hapoel Kfar Bara 0 - 0 Beitar Ramat Gan
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:30 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0 - 0 Hapoel Qalansawe +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:30 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 - 0 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:55 Majees 0 - 0 Al Shabab Seeb 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

12:00 SK Sturm Graz 0 - 0 Pogon Szczecin -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

12:00 Silkeborg IF 0 - 0 Midtjylland +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

12:00 Viborg 0 - 0 Sonderjyske 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

12:00 FC Ripensia Timisoara 0 - 0 ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

12:00 CA Aldosivi Reserves 0 - 0 Lanus Reserves +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

12:00 Banfield Reserves 0 - 0 CA Patronato Reserves -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Rosario Central Reserves 0 - 0 Huracan Reserves -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Boca Juniors Reserves 0 - 0 CA Independiente Reserves -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

12:00 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 0 - 0 Colon Reserves -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 0 - 0 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

12:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves 0 - 0 River Plate Reserves 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

12:00 Racing Club Reserves 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman Reserves -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 San Lorenzo Reserves 0 - 0 Estudiantes LP Reserves -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves 0 - 0 Argentinos Jrs Reserves -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 0 - 0 Newell's Reserves -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

12:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 0 - 0 Maccabi Tamra
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 0 - 0 Hapoel Bu'eine
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 MS Pardes Hana Karkur 0 - 0 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 Al-Jazeera 0 - 0 Jableh SC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 Al Wahda Damascus 0 - 0 Al Karamah
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 Tishreen 0 - 0 Al Futowa -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

12:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 0 - 0 Al Ittihad Aleppo -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

12:00 Al Nawaeir 0 - 0 Al-Shorta Damascus 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

12:00 Al Sahel Tartous 0 - 0 Hutteen +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

12:00 Al Wathba SC 0 - 0 Al Taliya SC -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:20 Al Sahel 0 - 0 Al Akhdoud -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

12:30 FC Nordsjaelland 0 - 0 AGF Aarhus -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

12:30 VfB Stuttgart 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

12:30 FC Tzeirey Tamra 0 - 0 Ironi Bnei Kabul
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:30 Maccabi Bnei Nahf 0 - 0 Tzeirei Sakhnin +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:30 Weg Taif SC 0 - 0 Al Suqoor -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

12:30 Afief Club 0 - 0 Al Jubail Club
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:30 Al Draih 0 - 0 Al Riyadh
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:30 Al Hjazz 0 - 0 Arar FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:30 Al Qaisoma 0 - 0 Al Anwar Club
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:30 Al Sharq 0 - 0 Al Kholood
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:30 Balcatta 0 - 0 Armadale -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

12:35 Al Feiha 0 - 0 Al Taawon Buraidah +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

13:00 Terengganu 0 - 0 Madura United -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

13:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

13:00 Hapoel Akko 0 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

13:00 FC Kafr Qasim 0 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

13:00 Lugazi Municipal FC 0 - 0 URA +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

13:00 Free Stars 0 - 0 Saviours FC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 Soroti FC 0 - 0 Kansai Plascon FC +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

13:00 Wolverhampton U23 0 - 0 Leeds U23 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

13:00 Sheff Wed U23 0 - 0 Hull U23 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

13:00 Nottm Forest U23 0 - 0 Sheff Utd U23 -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

13:05 Oman FC 0 - 0 Al-Nahda +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

13:05 Al Urooba 0 - 0 Dubba Al Husun +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

13:05 Emirates Club RAK 0 - 0 Masfut
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:05 Khor Fakkan U19 0 - 0 Al Dhaid U19 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

13:05 Al Ittihad Kalba U19 0 - 0 Ajman SCC U19 +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

13:10 Al Bataeh U19 0 - 0 Al Ain SCC U19 +2.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

13:10 Sharjah SCC U19 0 - 0 Dibba Al Fujairah U19 -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

13:10 Emirates Club RAK U19 0 - 0 Al Rams U19 -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

13:10 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U19 0 - 0 Al Wasl SC U19 -2.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

13:10 Al Nasr SC U19 0 - 0 Dubba Al Husun U19 -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

13:10 Al Jazira SC U19 0 - 0 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U19 -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

13:15 Hamburger SV II 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin II +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

13:30 Qatar SC Doha 0 - 0 Al-Wakrah SC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

13:30 Al-Nasr Salalah 0 - 0 Saham -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

13:30 Steenberg United 0 - 0 Cape Umoya UTD
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Birmingham U23 0 - 0 Barnsley U23 -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

13:30 Chievo U19 0 - 0 Roma U19 +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.5
-
-

14:00 FC Flyeralarm Admira 0 - 0 SV Horn -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:00 Orijent 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb +2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

14:00 NK Omis 0 - 0 NK Urania +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

14:00 Hyderabad FC 0 - 0 Mumbai City FC +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:00 Udinese U19 0 - 0 Cremonese U19 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:30 Baniyas SC Reserves 0 - 0 Al Nasr SC Reserves
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Al Ain SCC Reserves 0 - 0 Khor Fakkan Reserves
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Al Dhafra SCC 0 - 0 Al Fujairah
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 0 - 0 Hatta Dubai
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:45 [7] Al Arabi SC 0 - 0 Al Qadsia SC [1] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:55 Al Ittifaq Dammam 0 - 0 Al-Nassr Riyadh +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 0 - 0 SV Lafnitz
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Orebro SK 0 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Vaxjo Women 0 - 0 IFK Kalmar Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 PSV Women 0 - 0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 FC Twente Women 0 - 0 Wolfsburg Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 WAFA 0 - 0 Liberty Professionals
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Dynamo FC 0 - 0 UPI ONM FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Al Orubah 0 - 0 Al Seeb
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 [10] Fanja 0 - 0 Muscat [11] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

15:40 [5] Al-Arabi Doha 0 - 0 Al Duhail [1] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:45 Parnu JK Vaprus 0 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Dundalk 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 0 Sparta Lichtenberg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Wolfsburg II 0 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Grorud 0 - 0 Bodo/Glimt
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 0 - 0 KFUM
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 0 Wolfsberger AC II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 [4] Akhisar Belediye 0 - 0 Bursaspor [3] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:00 Black Star 0 - 0 AS Olympique de Missira
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:30 Ovrevoll Hosle Women 0 - 0 Valerenga Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:30 Banjul United 0 - 0 Hawks FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:30 BK Milan 0 - 0 Gambia Ports Authority
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:30 Chania FC 0 - 0 Platanias
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Strommen 0 - 0 Elverum
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 SC Mannswörth 0 - 0 SV Stripfing/Weiden
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Slovan Bratislava B 0 - 0 Admira Wacker Modling II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Raufoss 0 - 0 Ham-Kam
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 First Vienna FC 1894 0 - 0 SC Retz
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

17:00 US Quevilly 0 - 0 Pau -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

17:00 Ethnikos Achna 0 - 0 Pafos FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 0 - 0 Sharjah SCC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:10 Al Wahda Mecca 0 - 0 Al Hazm -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

17:35 Maardu Linnameeskond 0 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 [11] Hansa Rostock 0 - 0 Hallescher FC [6] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

18:00 IFK Malmö FK 0 - 0 Malmo FF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 SV Donau 0 - 0 ASK Trumau
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Baerum 0 - 0 Moss
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 FC Hurth 0 - 0 Fortuna Cologne
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 SK Sturm Graz II 0 - 0 SV Wildon
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Neusiedl 0 - 0 Rapid Vienna II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Cape Town City 0 - 0 Black Leopards -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

18:00 [3] Supersport United 0 - 0 Chippa United [10] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
-
-

18:00 Mosta FC 0 - 0 Birkirkara
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Puebla U20 0 - 0 Queretaro U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Legon Cities FC 0 - 0 Bechem FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Lommel Reserves 0 - 0 Charleroi Reserves
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

18:00 AS Police 0 - 0 AS Performance
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Stade Bordelais 0 - 0 Nantes II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 FC Oberneuland 0 - 0 SV Drochtersen-Assel
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Kolbotn Women 0 - 0 Røa Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 [19] Paris FC 0 - 0 Rodez [14] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

19:00 [15] Caen 0 - 0 AC Ajaccio [4] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

19:00 [12] Auxerre 0 - 0 Sochaux [10] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

19:00 [11] Grenoble 0 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC [13] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

19:00 [16] Chateauroux 0 - 0 Niort [18] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

19:00 [1] Lorient 0 - 0 Nancy [7] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

19:00 [20] US Orleans 45 0 - 0 Guingamp [9] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

19:00 [8] Valenciennes 0 - 0 Le Mans [17] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:00 SV Waidhofen/Thaya 0 - 0 SV Wurmla
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 [7] FC Utrecht 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag [16] -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

19:00 [7] Boulogne 0 - 0 Creteil [10] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

19:00 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 - 0 Avranches -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

19:00 [17] Ajaccio GFCA 0 - 0 Sporting Club Toulon [18] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

19:00 [16] Le Puy 0 - 0 Concarneau [15] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

19:00 Lyon Duchere 0 - 0 Villefranche 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

19:00 Red Star FC 93 0 - 0 Bourg-Peronnas 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

19:00 Cholet 0 - 0 Laval -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

19:00 FC Schaffhausen 0 - 0 Lausanne Sports +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

19:00 WAC Casablanca 0 - 0 USM Alger
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 El Zamalek 0 - 0 TP Mazembe
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Everton U23 0 - 0 Chelsea U23
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 0 - 0 Valur Reykjavik
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 - 0 FC Utrecht Reserves -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

19:00 FC Dordrecht 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

19:00 De Graafschap 0 - 0 Maastricht -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

19:00 NEC 0 - 0 Ajax Reserves 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

19:00 Roda JC 0 - 0 FC Volendam +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

19:00 Telstar 0 - 0 Top Oss -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

19:00 Helmond Sport 0 - 0 FC Den Bosch +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

19:05 [5] Dunfermline 0 - 0 Dundee [4] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:30 [4] Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0 Cologne [13] -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

19:30 [5] Standard Liege 0 - 0 KV Oostende [15] -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

19:30 Lokeren 0 - 0 OH Leuven +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

19:30 Inchicore Athletic FC 0 - 0 Tolka Rovers
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 FCB Magpies 0 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 Taffs Well 0 - 0 Goytre United
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:45 [6] Sunderland 0 - 0 Doncaster [10] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:45 [18] Brescia 0 - 0 AC Milan [7] +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

19:45 [11] Nice 0 - 0 Rennes [3] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

19:45 Flint Town Utd 0 - 0 Colwyn Bay
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:45 Penybont 0 - 0 Cardiff Met Uni
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:45 Newry City 0 - 0 HW Welders
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:45 Portlaoise AFC 0 - 0 St John Bosco
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:45 Mayfield United 0 - 0 Kinsale FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

20:00 [16] Empoli 0 - 0 Chievo [6] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

20:00 [13] Osasuna 0 - 0 Levante [12] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

20:00 [2] Cadiz 0 - 0 Racing Santander [22] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

20:00 CS Dock Sud 0 - 0 El Porvenir -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

20:00 Ammanford AFC 0 - 0 Caernarfon
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

20:00 QPR 0 - 0 Sheff Wed 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

20:00 Northampton 0 - 0 Derby +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

20:00 Swords Celtic FC 0 - 0 Leixlip United
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

20:00 Cherry Orchard 0 - 0 Wayside Celtic
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

20:00 SD San Jose U19 0 - 0 CD Marino U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

20:35 CA Aldosivi 0 - 0 Lanus +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

21:00 Villa Sta Brigida 0 - 0 Panaderia Pulido +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

21:00 Ibarra 0 - 0 Atletico Tacoronte -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

21:00 Club General Diaz 0 - 0 Nacional Asuncion
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

21:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 - 0 Fram Reykjavik
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

21:30 Everton de Vina 0 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

22:00 W Connection FC 0 - 0 San Juan Jabloteh
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

22:00 Necaxa Women 0 - 0 Club America Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

22:00 Honved (GRD) 0 - 0 Sab Spartans Sports Club
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

22:40 Gimnasia LP 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

23:00 Rionegro Aguilas 0 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

23:00 Venezuela U23 0 - 0 Ecuador U23
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

23:15 Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 - 0 12 De Octubre Itaugua
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

23:30 Melbourne Victory U21 0 - 0 Adelaide United U21
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

23:45 Tijuana U20 0 - 0 Club America U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

00:00 Brisbane City U20 0 - 0 Moreton Bay United U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

00:00 Southern United 0 - 0 Canterbury United
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

00:00 O'Higgins 0 - 0 Union La Calera -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

00:45 Rosario Central 0 - 0 Huracan -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

00:45 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Argentinos Jrs -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

01:05 Once Caldas 0 - 0 Independiente Santa Fe
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

01:30 Atletico San Francisco FC 0 - 0 La Paz FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

02:00 Atletico Saltillo 0 - 0 Tecos
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

03:00 Puebla 0 - 0 Queretaro 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

03:10 Tijuana 0 - 0 Club America +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

04:00 Brisbane City 0 - 0 Moreton Bay United
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

04:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20 0 - 0 Brisbane Strikers U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-