Today Matches 22/09 01:00 - 23/09 05:00

Current time: 2021-09-22 04:19:29

Goal

home goal away goal Total goals home goal - away goal

Corner

Full-Time: home corner away corner Total corners home corner - away corner
home avg corner away avg corner home avg corner get away avg corner get
Half-Time: home corner away corner Total corners home corner - away corner

Full-time 1X2

home win(pre-match) draw(pre-match) away win(pre-match)
home win(inplay) draw(inplay) away win(inplay)

Goal line

full-time goals (pre-match) full-time goals (inplay)

Corner line

full-time corners (pre-match) full-time corners (inplay)

Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Corner Under Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
02:30 92 1 Atletico Grau 2 - 0 FC Carlos Stein 1 -0.25 (0.0)
6 - 8 (3-2)
2.5 (2.5)
49 - 78
28 - 28
10 - 10
8 - 6

02:33 87 3 Cancun FC 0 - 1 Universidad Guadalajara 2 -0.25 (0.0)
8 - 2 (3-1)
2.0 (1.5)
67 - 42
28 - 17
7 - 6
3 - 2

03:00 55 Juarez FC 1 - 0 Atletico San Luis 1 +0.25 (0.0)
0 - 2 (0-1)
2.0 (2)
6 - 27
4 - 22
5 - 10
4 - 7

03:00 56 2 Guastatoya 1 - 1 Alajuelense 0.0 (0.0)
1 - 6 (1-5)
2.25 (3)
12 - 45
11 - 35
6 - 4
6 - 4

03:00 47 RSIPF Royals Women 0 - 0 Solright FC Women -0.5 (-0.25)
4 - 1 (4-1)
3.25 (1.25)
18 - 14
15 - 11
- 2
- 2

03:05 55 Dorados 1 - 0 Correcaminos 1 -1.0 (-0.5)
3 - 3 (3-2)
2.5 (2)
33 - 28
29 - 25
3 - 5
3 - 4

05:00 Frigates Utd Women 0 - 0 Koloale FC Women -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

06:00 Jeju United 0 - 0 Daegu FC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

07:00 Gangwon FC Reserves 0 - 0 FC Namdong -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

08:30 Suwon FC 0 - 0 Seongnam FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

09:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem U19 -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

09:00 Alliance FC 0 - 0 Khukh Arslanguud -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

09:30 Zibo Cuju 0 - 0 Beijing Sport University FC +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

09:30 Naga World FC 0 - 0 Svay Rieng FC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

09:30 National Police Commissary 0 - 0 Asia Euro United +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

10:00 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 Shonan Bellmare -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

10:00 Lazio U19 0 - 0 Reggina U19 -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 FC Academica Clinceni U19 0 - 0 Farul Constanta U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:00 Southern Samity 0 - 0 Bhawanipore FC +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

10:00 Ugyen Academy 0 - 0 Tensung FC -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

10:30 Dinamo Barnaul 0 - 0 FC Nizhny Novgorod +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:30 Albany Creek 0 - 0 St George Willawong FC -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

10:30 Gold Coast United U23 0 - 0 Peninsula Power U23 +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

10:45 Brisbane City 0 - 0 SWQ Thunder -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

11:00 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 FC Tokyo 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0 Cerezo Osaka -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

11:00 FC Seoul 0 - 0 Incheon Utd -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:00 Tusker 0 - 0 Gor Mahia -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

11:00 Busan I Park 0 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:30 Brisbane Knights 0 - 0 The Gap -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

12:00 FC Van 0 - 0 FC Noah +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Kelen SC 0 - 0 Veszprem FC +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Zesco United 0 - 0 Chambishi FC -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

12:00 Phnom Penh Crown 0 - 0 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

12:00 Erchim B 0 - 0 Shonkhoruud -2.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.75
-
-

12:35 Shaanxi Athletic 0 - 0 Kunshan -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:35 Wuhan Three Towns 0 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard -2.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

13:00 FC Arges Pitesti 0 - 0 FC Botosani 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

13:00 FK Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 FC Ufa +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

13:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau 0 - 0 FC Astana +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

13:00 FK Taraz 0 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

13:00 Diosgyori VTK II 0 - 0 Bekescsabai Elore SE II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Kitchee 0 - 0 Eastern Long Lions
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Gornik Zabrze 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

13:30 Silver Strikers 0 - 0 Ntopwa United FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Big Bullets 0 - 0 Mafco
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Kuban Holding 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd II -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 Golden Arrows 0 - 0 Amazulu -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Parma U19 0 - 0 Cremonese U19 -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:00 Torino U19 0 - 0 Virtus Entella U19 -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

14:00 AC Milan U19 0 - 0 Como U19 -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

14:00 Bologna U19 0 - 0 Pisa U19 -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:00 Brescia U19 0 - 0 Pordenone U19 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 Cagliari U19 0 - 0 Monza U19 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:00 Pescara U19 0 - 0 Spezia U19 -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:00 Verona U19 0 - 0 Venezia U19 -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:00 Napoli U19 0 - 0 Benevento U19 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

14:00 FC Kairat Moscow 0 - 0 FC Akhmat Grozny
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 FK Leningradets 0 - 0 Krasnodar
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Znamya Noginsk 0 - 0 Krylia Sovetov
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Villa Espanola U19 0 - 0 Albion FC U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Luparense FC 0 - 0 US Levico Terme
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 AC Bra 0 - 0 FC Vado
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Aglianese 0 - 0 Scandicci
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 ASD Cartigliano 0 - 0 Campodarsego
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 U.S Bitonto 0 - 0 Brindisi
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 - 0 Rieti
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 ASD Lornano Badesse
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Prato
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 AC Mestre 0 - 0 Montebelluna
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Rimini 0 - 0 SCD Progresso Calcio
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Sammaurese 0 - 0 Ravenna
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 USD Castellanzese 0 - 0 Legnano
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 USD Casatese 0 - 0 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 ASD Brusaporto 0 - 0 Caravaggio
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 ASD Caldiero Terme 0 - 0 GSD Ambrosiana
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 FC Messina 0 - 0 ASD San Luca
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Aprilia 0 - 0 AS Ostia Mare
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Arzignano Valchiampo 0 - 0 Sona
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 SC Caronnese 0 - 0 Sangiuliano City Nova
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 ASD Seravezza Calcio 0 - 0 ASD Pro Livorno
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Prison Leopards FC 0 - 0 Power Dynamos 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Forest Rangers 0 - 0 Buildcon FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Green Eagles 0 - 0 Lusaka Dynamos 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

14:00 Club Oriental 0 - 0 Salus
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Bjelovar 0 - 0 NK Rudes +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:30 Bijelo Brdo 0 - 0 HNK Cibalia -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

14:30 NK Zagreb 0 - 0 NK Oriolik Oriovac
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 NK Sesvete 0 - 0 NK Varazdin 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:30 Orijent 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 NK Rudar Labin 0 - 0 RNK Split
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Belisce 0 - 0 NK Vinogradar
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 - 0 MFK Vranov nad Toplou +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

14:30 OFK Trebatice 0 - 0 FC Vion Zlate Moravce +2.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

14:30 OK Castkovce 0 - 0 Puchov +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:30 Tj Jednota Banova 0 - 0 MSK Zilina +2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

14:30 TJ Nafta Gbely 0 - 0 FK Senica +3.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.5
2.0
-
-

14:30 FC Lokomotiva Kosice 0 - 0 Odeva Lipany +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

14:30 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:30 KFC Komarno 0 - 0 Dunajska Streda +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

14:30 Spartak Medzev 0 - 0 FK Humenne +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

14:30 SK Prostejov 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905 +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:30 FK Prepere 0 - 0 FK Jablonec +2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

14:30 FK Zbuzany 1953 0 - 0 Slovacko +2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

14:30 MFK Karvina 0 - 0 MFK Chrudim -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:30 Trinec 0 - 0 FK Teplice +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:30 SK Sokol Zapy 0 - 0 Hradec Kralove +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

14:30 CA Oradea 0 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:30 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Chindia Targoviste +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

14:30 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:30 CSM Slatina 0 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:30 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 0 - 0 SSU Politehnica Timisoara -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

14:30 FC Buzau 0 - 0 FC Academica Clinceni 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:30 FK Radnicki 1923 0 - 0 FK Novi Pazar -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:30 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0 - 0 Lechia Zielona Góra -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

14:30 Bnei Sakhnin U19 0 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 0 - 0 Ironi Nesher U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:45 Al Duhail 0 - 0 Al Gharafa -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:45 FK Loko Vltavin 0 - 0 Banik Ostrava +2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

14:45 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Hadera U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Ararat Armenia 0 - 0 FC Urartu -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Gaziantep FK 0 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 SK Lisen 0 - 0 Sparta Prague +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

15:00 Nuova Cosenza U19 0 - 0 Crotone U19 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II 0 - 0 NK Solin -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Monterrey U20 0 - 0 Toluca U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 0 - 0 Buducnost Dobanovci -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 - 0 FK Mladost Novi Sad -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad 0 - 0 IMT Novi Belgrade +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

15:00 Loznica 0 - 0 FK Timok Zajecar -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Rad Belgrade 0 - 0 FK Zlatibor -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 FK Indjija 0 - 0 FK Graficar Beograd -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 FK Zarkovo 0 - 0 FK Macva Sabac -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 Sleza Wroclaw 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:00 MMKS Concordia Elblag 0 - 0 Unia Skierniewice +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:00 Kairat Almaty 0 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

15:00 Tobol Kostanay 0 - 0 FK Kyzylzhar
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Volyn Lutsk 0 - 0 FC Mariupol
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Vpk Agro Shevchenkivka 0 - 0 Dnipro-1
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 MS Ashdod U19 0 - 0 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 BKV Elore SC 0 - 0 Fuzesgyarmati SK
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Cegledi VSE 0 - 0 Ferencvarosi TC II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 ETO Akademia 0 - 0 Erdi VSE
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 FC Dabas 0 - 0 Monori SE
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor II 0 - 0 Bicskei TC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 MTK Budapest II 0 - 0 Paksi II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Rakosmenti KSK 0 - 0 Vac FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Andrashida SC 0 - 0 Komarom VSE
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 FC Tatabanya 0 - 0 BVSC Zuglo
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 DEAC 0 - 0 Kisvarda II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Balatonfuredi FC 0 - 0 Kaposvari Rakoczi
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Jadran Dekani 0 - 0 NK Bilje
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 NK Krsko 0 - 0 ND Gorica
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Santos Women 0 - 0 Ferroviaria SP Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Olaria RJ U20 0 - 0 Tigres do Brasil U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Riopardense RS 0 - 0 Sao Jose RS
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 CSM Alexandria 0 - 0 CS U Craiova II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:15 Slovan Velvary 0 - 0 Slavia Prague
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Vanløse 0 - 0 Vejle
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 B 1913 0 - 0 Sonderjyske
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Kjellerup IF 0 - 0 Midtjylland
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 VSK Aarhus 0 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Aalborg Freja 0 - 0 IF Lyseng
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova u19 0 - 0 FK Senica U19 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

15:30 FC An der Fahner Hohe 0 - 0 FC International Leipzig
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Juventus U23 0 - 0 Triestina 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

16:00 Rigas FS 0 - 0 FK Liepaja
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 NK Radomlje 0 - 0 NK Bravo +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

16:00 Maritzburg Utd 0 - 0 Marumo Gallants -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

16:00 Sassuolo U19 0 - 0 Perugia U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Santiago Morning 0 - 0 Cobreloa -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

16:00 Farul Constanta 0 - 0 ACS Sepsi
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 NK Dugo Selo 0 - 0 NK Zagorec Krapina
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 NK Kurilovec 0 - 0 NK Bistra
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Gaj Mace 0 - 0 NK Mladost Petrinja -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

16:00 NK Maksimir 0 - 0 Lucko -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

16:00 NK Ponikve 0 - 0 NK Lukavec
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 NK Tresnjevka 0 - 0 NK Hask -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

16:00 CSD Comunicaciones II 0 - 0 Zacapa Tellioz
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Nasaf Qarshi 0 - 0 ATK Mohun Bagan
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Dynamo Bryansk 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Dinamo Stavropol 0 - 0 Dinamo Moscow
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 FK Saransk 0 - 0 FK Khimki
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Grorud 0 - 0 Lillestrom
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 KFUM 0 - 0 Kristiansund BK
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Hapoel Raanana U19 0 - 0 Maccabi Netanya U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Papai Perutz 0 - 0 FC Nagykanizsa
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Canadian SC 0 - 0 Colon FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:15 CD Colunga 0 - 0 Llanes +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

16:15 Lealtad 0 - 0 SD Navarro CF -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

16:15 Sporting Gijon B 0 - 0 Praviano -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

16:15 TPK 0 - 0 Peimari United
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:15 TSG Backnang 0 - 0 SGV Freiberg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:15 Olympiakos 0 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis -2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

16:15 OFI Crete 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:15 Panetolikos 0 - 0 PAOK Salonika +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:30 Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 FK Proleter Novi Sad -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:30 FK Napredak 0 - 0 FK Cukaricki 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

16:30 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0 Legia Warsaw
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:30 FC Inter 0 - 0 AC Oulu -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

16:30 FC Honka 0 - 0 KuPS Kuopio +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

16:30 HJK Helsinki 0 - 0 HIFK -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:30 FC Haka 0 - 0 SJK +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

16:30 FC Ilves 0 - 0 IFK Mariehamn -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:30 KTP 0 - 0 Lahti +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

16:30 TPV 0 - 0 Kaapo +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

16:30 EPS 0 - 0 FC Ilves II +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

16:45 UP Langreo B 0 - 0 Lenense 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

17:00 Ternana 0 - 0 Parma 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

17:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 - 0 HNK Sibenik
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Lausanne Sports 0 - 0 Young Boys +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

17:00 Nykobing 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Fremad Amager 0 - 0 Randers FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Kriens 0 - 0 Yverdon Sport FC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

17:00 Sport Boys 0 - 0 Cusco FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

17:00 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

17:00 FC Flora Tallinn 0 - 0 JK Trans Narva
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Bryne 0 - 0 Molde
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Ham-Kam 0 - 0 Raufoss
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 IK Start 0 - 0 Mjondalen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Kongsvinger 0 - 0 Flekkerøy
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Moss 0 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Nardo 0 - 0 Arendal
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Oygarden FK 0 - 0 Sarpsborg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Ranheim 0 - 0 Aalesund
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Sogndal 0 - 0 Asane
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Stromsgodset 0 - 0 Stabaek
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Valerenga 0 - 0 Odd BK
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Obolon Kiev 0 - 0 FC Veres Rivne
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Suduva Marijampole 0 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 SC Sopron 0 - 0 MOL Fehervar FC II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Alki Oroklini 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Apoel Nicosia 0 - 0 Nea Salamis Famagusta
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Apollon Limassol 0 - 0 Olympiada Lympion
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Omonia 29th May 0 - 0 Pafos FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 JJK/2 0 - 0 PAVE
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Parque de Plata 0 - 0 La Luz
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:30 Salernitana 0 - 0 Verona +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

17:30 Spezia 0 - 0 Juventus +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

17:30 Karlovac 0 - 0 Slaven Belupo +2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.25
-
-

17:30 Marienlyst 0 - 0 Middelfart
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:30 Al-Khor SC 0 - 0 Al-Wakrah SC +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

17:30 Al-Rayyan SC 0 - 0 Al-Sadd SC +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.5
-
-

17:30 Hohenems 0 - 0 SK Sturm Graz
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:30 Rostov 0 - 0 FC Chayka
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:30 Cologne U19 0 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:45 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 PSV +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

17:45 NEC 0 - 0 FC Utrecht +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:00 Luneburger SK Hansa 0 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 SC Freiburg II 0 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

18:00 Hertha Berlin II 0 - 0 Babelsberg 03 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

18:00 FC Lok Leipzig 0 - 0 TeBe Berlin -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

18:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 - 0 TuS Mechtersheim
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Elversberg II 0 - 0 FV Eppelborn
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 FV Diefflen 0 - 0 FSV Jägersburg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Lille 0 - 0 Reims -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

18:00 Monaco 0 - 0 St Etienne -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:00 Montpellier 0 - 0 Bordeaux -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

18:00 Nantes 0 - 0 Brest -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

18:00 Rennes 0 - 0 Clermont Foot -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II 0 - 0 VFB Hallbergmoos
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Kayserispor 0 - 0 Galatasaray +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

18:00 Goztepe 0 - 0 Hatayspor 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:00 Djurgarden 0 - 0 Degerfors -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

18:00 Elfsborg 0 - 0 Malmo FF +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

18:00 Sirius 0 - 0 IFK Norrkoping +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

18:00 Orebro SK 0 - 0 Ostersunds FK -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 - 0 Odra Wodzislaw
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Eik Tønsberg 0 - 0 Oppsal
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Javor Ivanjica 0 - 0 FK Backa Palanka -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:00 Suchitepequez 0 - 0 Marquense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 FC Salzburg 0 - 0 SC Kalsdorf
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 SW Bregenz 0 - 0 SV Lafnitz
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Motor Lublin 0 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 Odra Opole
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:15 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:15 Stal Rzeszow 0 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Espanyol 0 - 0 CD Alaves -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

18:30 Sevilla 0 - 0 Valencia -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:30 Vfb Lubeck 0 - 0 Hamburg II -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

18:30 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 0 - 0 Hassia Bingen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 TuS Koblenz 0 - 0 SV Gonsenheim
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Engers 0 - 0 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Wormatia Worms 0 - 0 TSG Pfeddersheim
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 0 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.5
-
-

18:30 Waldgirmes 0 - 0 Turk Gucu Friedberg +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

18:30 IFK Skövde FK 0 - 0 Grebbestads IF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Bodens BK FF 0 - 0 Skellefteå FF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Caudal 0 - 0 Covadonga
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 FC Tallinn 0 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Al-Hussein SC 0 - 0 Aqaba
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Goppinger SV 0 - 0 SV Linx
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal 0 - 0 SpVg Schonnebeck
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Habenhauser FV 0 - 0 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen +2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
-
-

18:30 AEK Athens 0 - 0 Lamia -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:30 Aris Salonika 0 - 0 Panathinaikos -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

18:45 Wloclavia Wloclawek 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 MOL Fehervar FC 0 - 0 Ferencvarosi TC +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

19:00 Biel Bienne 0 - 0 Basel II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Joinville 0 - 0 Avai
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 CS Alagoano Women 0 - 0 Guerreiras Esporte Clube Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Marcilio Dias 0 - 0 Figueirense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 CS Hunedoara 0 - 0 FCSB
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Urraca CF 0 - 0 Gijon Industrial 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

19:00 Coatepecano IB 0 - 0 Quiche FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Wisla Plock
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Rio Ave 0 - 0 Santa Clara -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

19:00 Itarema EC U20 0 - 0 Ceara U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Fluminense U20 0 - 0 Flamengo U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 APAFUT U20 0 - 0 SC Internacional U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Concordia U20 0 - 0 Chapecoense U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Nova Iguacu U20 0 - 0 Resende RJ U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 FBC Gravina 0 - 0 Team Altamura
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Grasshoppers II 0 - 0 SC Buochs
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Palmeiras Women 0 - 0 SC Corinthians Paulista Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Union Luxembourg 0 - 0 US Hostert
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 0 - 0 F91 Dudelange
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 CS Fola Esch 0 - 0 Swift Hesperange
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 UNA Strassen 0 - 0 Progres Niederkorn
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Artsul U20 0 - 0 Audax Rio EC U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Campo Grande AC 0 - 0 Olaria AC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Mirassol U20 0 - 0 Olimpia SP U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 SC Corinthians Paulista U20 0 - 0 CA Juventus U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 CA Taquaritinga SP 0 - 0 America SP
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Fernandopolis 0 - 0 Inter de Bebedouro
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Catanduva FC 0 - 0 Matonense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 XV de Jau 0 - 0 Vocem
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Santacruzense 0 - 0 Osvaldo Cruz
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 CA Assisense 0 - 0 Gremio Prudente
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Itapirense 0 - 0 GD Saocarlense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Mogi Mirim 0 - 0 Independente FC Limeira
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Sao Carlos 0 - 0 Rio Branco SP
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Mauaense SP 0 - 0 Flamengo SP
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Colorado Caieiras FC 0 - 0 Barcelona EC SP
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 AD Guarulhos 0 - 0 Paulista FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 AD Manthiqueira 0 - 0 Uniao Mogi
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 ECUS 0 - 0 Maua FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 CA Mogi Das CF 0 - 0 Suzano SP
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 CA Carazinho 0 - 0 Elite Clube Desportivo
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Uniao Harmonia FC 0 - 0 Cruzeiro RS
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 SER Santo Angelo 0 - 0 Passo Fundo RS
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 America RJ 0 - 0 Americano RJ
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 CA Serranense U20 0 - 0 America MG U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 FC Groningen 0 - 0 Vitesse 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:10 Viking FK 0 - 0 Rosenborg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0 NK Domzale -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

19:15 Alianza Lima 0 - 0 FBC Melgar +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

19:25 Grazer AK 0 - 0 WSG Tirol
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 Cremonese 0 - 0 Perugia -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:30 St Gallen 0 - 0 Basel +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

19:30 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 0 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

19:30 LDU Portoviejo 0 - 0 Atletico Santo Domingo -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

19:30 Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Wisla Krakow
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 Anapolis U20 0 - 0 Rioverdense U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 Campineira U20 0 - 0 Itaberai U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 Atletico Goianiense U20 0 - 0 Aparecidense U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 ASD Fanfulla 0 - 0 A.C. Crema 1908
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 Trapani 0 - 0 ASD Biancavilla
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 Brighton 0 - 0 Swansea -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:30 Nacional PR 0 - 0 Uniao PR
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 Apucarana SC 0 - 0 AA Iguacu
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 Prudentopolis 0 - 0 Andraus Brasil
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 Araucaria ECR 0 - 0 Vere FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 Independente AP 0 - 0 PSTC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 Virtus Verona 0 - 0 Piacenza 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

19:30 CA Platense 0 - 0 Tacuarembo
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:45 Cagliari 0 - 0 Empoli -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

19:45 AC Milan 0 - 0 Venezia -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

19:45 Antwerp 0 - 0 Genk +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

19:45 Penrhyncoch 0 - 0 Pontypridd
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:45 Rangers 0 - 0 Livingston -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

19:45 Dundee 0 - 0 St Johnstone 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

19:45 Man Utd 0 - 0 West Ham -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

19:45 Chelsea 0 - 0 Aston Villa -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

19:45 Arsenal 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon -2.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

19:45 Millwall 0 - 0 Leicester +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

19:45 Wolverhampton 0 - 0 Tottenham -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

19:45 Malahide Utd 0 - 0 St Mochtas
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:45 CA Chaco For Ever Reserves 0 - 0 C.U.N.E. -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

20:00 Angers 0 - 0 Marseille +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

20:00 Lens 0 - 0 Strasbourg -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

20:00 Lorient 0 - 0 Nice +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

20:00 Lyon 0 - 0 Troyes -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

20:00 Metz 0 - 0 PSG +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

20:00 Puerto Montt 0 - 0 Barnechea -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

20:00 Blooming 0 - 0 Real Tomayapo -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

20:00 Feyenoord 0 - 0 Heerenveen -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

20:00 PEC Zwolle 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

21:00 Real Madrid 0 - 0 Mallorca -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

21:00 Villarreal 0 - 0 Elche -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

21:00 America de Quito 0 - 0 Gualaceo SC -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

21:00 Chacaritas SC 0 - 0 Guayaquil SC -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

21:00 Independiente Santa Teresa 0 - 0 Filipenses FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

21:15 Famalicao 0 - 0 Penafiel -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

21:30 Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 Carlos Mannucci -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

21:30 Mouloudia Oujda 0 - 0 FAR Rabat -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

22:00 Deportes Temuco 0 - 0 San Marcos De Arica -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

22:00 Deportivo San Pedro 0 - 0 Plataneros La Blanca
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

22:00 CSD Agua Blanca 0 - 0 CS Deportivo Sacachispas
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

22:00 Mictlán 0 - 0 Deportivo Mixco
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

22:00 Aurora 0 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

22:00 Juventud Pinulteca FC 0 - 0 Chimaltenango FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-