Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 2 [4] Manta FC | 1 - 0 | Independiente Juniors [5] 6 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
1.75
0.5
|
18 - 27
10 - 13
|
6 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 2 Union Santa Fe | 2 - 2 | Central Cordoba SdE 4 | -0.75 |
2 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 51
45 - 18
|
13 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 [5] Arnett Gardens | 5 - 1 | Humble Lions [11] 3 | -1.25 |
6 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.5
|
94 - 40
70 - 18
|
24 - 6
17 - 3
|
|
||||
00:45 | Full | 1 Agropecuario | 1 - 2 | Ferro Carril Oeste 3 | -0.5 |
12 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
82 - 45
32 - 28
|
17 - 15
8 - 8
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Pachuca Women | 4 - 0 | Toluca Women 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 35
20 - 18
|
15 - 10
7 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Marineros de PFC | 4 - 1 | Jaco Futbol Club 4 | -2.75 |
8 - 1
(8-1)
|
3.5
|
57 - 32
26 - 15
|
11 - 2
5 - 2
|
|
||||
01:05 | Full | 1 [13] Leones | 1 - 2 | Atletico Huila [1] 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 71
30 - 35
|
4 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
03:05 | Full | 1 Queretaro Women | 2 - 1 | Santos Laguna Women 3 | -2.25 |
6 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
52 - 31
22 - 16
|
17 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | Nepean FC U20 | 1 - 2 | University NSW U20 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.5
|
19 - 21
10 - 11
|
14 - 11
5 - 4
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | Cumberland United Reserves | 4 - 1 | Fulham United FC Reserves 2 | -0.75 |
14 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.75
|
76 - 58
33 - 35
|
7 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | 56 ' | Nepean FC | 2 - 0 | University NSW 1 | 0.0 ( 0.0) |
2 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.0 (3.25)
|
28 - 25
26 - 21
|
8 - 7
6 - 6
|
|
||||
09:15 | Half ' | West Torrens Birkalla Reserves | 0 - 0 | Salisbury United Reserves 1 | -1.0 (-1.25) |
3 - 3
(3-3)
|
4.0 ( 2.5)
|
28 - 40
28 - 40
|
5 - 5
5 - 5
|
|
||||
09:30 | 41 ' | 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves | 1 - 0 | Playford Reserves | +0.5 ( +0.5) |
3 - 5
|
3.75 (3.25)
|
14 - 20
|
3 - 8
|
|
||||
09:30 | Half ' | Adelaide Croatia Raiders Reserves | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Olympic Reserves 1 | 0.0 (+0.25) |
1 - 4
(1-4)
|
4.0 (4.25)
|
36 - 40
36 - 40
|
5 - 7
5 - 7
|
|
||||
09:30 | Half ' | White City FK Beograd Reserves | 2 - 1 | South Adelaide Reserves 1 | -0.5 ( -0.5) |
4 - 1
(4-1)
|
4.0 (5.25)
|
23 - 17
23 - 17
|
9 - 2
9 - 2
|
|
||||
09:45 | 33 ' | Cumberland United | 0 - 0 | Fulham United FC | -0.25 ( -0.5) |
5 - 0
|
3.0 ( 2)
( 0.5)
|
42 - 23
|
7 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Stromsgodset | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Asteras Tripolis Women | 0 - 0 | AO Rea Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | MS Dimona | 0 - 0 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Watford U21 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City U21 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Ipswich U21 | 0 - 0 | Bournemouth U21 | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Barnsley U21 | 0 - 0 | Coventry U21 | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Fleetwood Town U21 | 0 - 0 | Wigan U21 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Panelefsiniakos | 0 - 0 | Pamvouprasiakos | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Villa Dalmine Reserves | 0 - 0 | Ferrocarril Midland Reserves | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Deportivo Laferrere Reserves | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio Reserves | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 0 - 0 | Tzeirei Kfar Kanna | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Rojo FC | 0 - 0 | Envigado FC Reserves | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Hapoel Jerusalem U19 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19 | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Atletico Nacional Medellin Reserves | 0 - 0 | Rionegro Aguilas Reserves | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Molde | 0 - 0 | SK Brann | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Sheff Utd U21 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough U21 | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Acassuso Reserves | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Italiano Reserves | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Kilmarnock Reserves | 0 - 0 | Queen of South Reserves | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Livingston Reserves | 0 - 0 | Queen's Park Reserves | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | [13] NC Magra | 0 - 0 | CR Belouizdad [5] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Accra Lions FC | 0 - 0 | Great Olympics | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Vitesse U21 | 0 - 0 | PEC Zwolle U21 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Tallinna FC Ararat Women | 0 - 0 | Viimsi JK Women | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:15 | Mighty Blackpool | 0 - 0 | Lamboi | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Brikama United | 0 - 0 | Steve Biko FC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Team Rhino FC | 0 - 0 | TMT FA | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Excursionistas Reserves | 0 - 0 | Argentino Merlo Reserves | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Uganda U20 | 0 - 0 | Congo U20 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.5
0.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | E.D.P IND. Medellin | 0 - 0 | Ferrovalvulas FC | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Total Soccer FC | 0 - 0 | Politecnico J.I.C. | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:45 | Ajax Women | 0 - 0 | Chelsea Women | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Babelsberg 03 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Feucht SC | 0 - 0 | Bayern Hof | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Belgrano Reserves | 0 - 0 | Banfield Reserves | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Defensa y Justicia Reserves | 0 - 0 | Newell's Reserves | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Gimnasia LP Reserves | 0 - 0 | Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | CA Colegiales Reserves | 0 - 0 | CS Dock Sud Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Real Brasilia FC Women | 0 - 0 | Ferroviaria SP Women | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Sao Paulo Women | 0 - 0 | Kindermann SC Women | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Vicenza | 0 - 0 | US Fiorenzuola | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0 - 0 | FC Union Tornesch | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | FC Süderelbe | 0 - 0 | Niendorfer TSV | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | TSG Pfeddersheim | 0 - 0 | FV Dudenhofen | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Deportivo Merlo Reserves | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones Reserves | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Al Bidda SC | 0 - 0 | Al-Kharitiyath SC | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Al-Khor SC | 0 - 0 | Al Duhail | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Estrella de Berisso | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Metalurgico | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | FC Emmen U21 | 0 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg U21 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:45 | A'ali Club | 0 - 0 | Qalali | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:45 | Budaiya | 0 - 0 | Malkiya | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:45 | Al Ittifaq Maqaba | 0 - 0 | Bahrain SC | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Hull U21 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham U21 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | [14] Estudiantes Merida | 0 - 0 | UCV [2] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Catania | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Tiradentes CE | 0 - 0 | CEFAT Tirol | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | [7] Sao Paulo AP | 0 - 0 | Macapa [6] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Burgess Hill Town | 0 - 0 | Ashford Utd | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Denbigh Town | 0 - 0 | Gresford Athletic | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Guilsfield | 0 - 0 | Caersws | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Holywell Town | 0 - 0 | Prestatyn Town | -2.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Briton Ferry | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Caerau Ely | 0 - 0 | Pontardawe Town | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [3] Braintree Town | 0 - 0 | Weymouth [15] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [19] Truro City | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough [22] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Whitby | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield FC | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Concord Rangers | 0 - 0 | Potters Bar Town | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Hastings United | 0 - 0 | Hornchurch FC | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [1] Needham Market | 0 - 0 | Redditch [4] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Leamington | 0 - 0 | Coalville Town | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Hendon | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | AFC Totton | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Parkway | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [10] Ards | 0 - 0 | Portadown [4] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [6] Kelty Hearts | 0 - 0 | Alloa [3] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [15] Bradford | 0 - 0 | Notts County [17] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Blyth Spartans | 0 - 0 | Buxton | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Radcliffe FC | 0 - 0 | Morpeth Town | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Bognor Regis Town | 0 - 0 | Whitehawk | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Cheshunt | 0 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [2] Barnet | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh [18] | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | St Mochtas | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | +2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Canvey Island | 0 - 0 | Horsham | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Tiverton Town | 0 - 0 | Dorchester | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [13] Alvechurch | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford [3] | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Ashford Town (Middx) | 0 - 0 | Leatherhead | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Binfield | 0 - 0 | Sutton Common Rovers | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Raynes Park Vale | 0 - 0 | Thatcham Town | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Chertsey Town | 0 - 0 | Marlow | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Bedford Town | 0 - 0 | AFC Dunstable | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Biggleswade Town | 0 - 0 | Biggleswade | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Kings Langley | 0 - 0 | Hadley | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Aylesbury Utd | 0 - 0 | Waltham Abbey | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Bishop's Stortford | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn Town | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [4] Hampton & Richmond | 0 - 0 | Welling [17] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Drogheda United | 0 - 0 | Athlone Town | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Malahide Utd | 0 - 0 | Lucan United | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Wayside Celtic | 0 - 0 | Killester Donnycarney FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | PSNI | 0 - 0 | Queens University | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Walsall Wood | 0 - 0 | Boldmere St Michaels | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Hinckley LR | 0 - 0 | Anstey Nomads | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Sheffield FC | 0 - 0 | Winterton Rangers | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | 1874 Northwich | 0 - 0 | Hanley Town | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Hednesford | 0 - 0 | Vauxhall Motors | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Kidsgrove Ath | 0 - 0 | Avro FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Albion | 0 - 0 | Cumbernauld Colts | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Solihull Moors Women | 0 - 0 | Northampton Women | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Benfica Women | 0 - 0 | Lyon Women | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Ghana U20 | 0 - 0 | Senegal U20 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.5
0.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Vasco da Gama AC | 0 - 0 | ADESG | +2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Jordan U20 | 0 - 0 | Syria U20 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | [6] USM Alger | 0 - 0 | ES Setif [3] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | CD Luis Angel Firpo Women | 0 - 0 | CD Dragon Women | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:30 | Cumbaya FC | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:45 | [9] Deportivo La Guaira | 0 - 0 | Carabobo [3] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 0 - 0 | Defensor Sporting | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | ASC Entente Sebkha | 0 - 0 | Widad Arafat | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:15 | Central Cordoba SdE Reserves | 0 - 0 | CA Independiente Reserves | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:00 | Forward Madison FC | 0 - 0 | Duluth FC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:00 | Vermont Green | 0 - 0 | Lexington SC | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:00 | Brave SC | 0 - 0 | Savannah Clovers | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:05 | Cancun FC | 0 - 0 | Tepatitlan de Morelos | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:10 | [9] Club Comunicaciones | 0 - 0 | Fenix [18] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:10 | Jaguares de Cordoba | 0 - 0 | Atletico Cali FC | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:15 | Moto Club | 0 - 0 | Cordino | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:30 | West Chester United | 0 - 0 | Maryland Bobcats FC | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:30 | Flamengo Women | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:30 | Parintins | 0 - 0 | Rio Negro AM |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|