Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Full 1 2 Sporting San Miguelito 1 - 2 CD Arabe Unido 4 +0.25
5 - 2 (4-2)
2.0
0.75
6.4-11.6
32 - 28
14 - 12
13 - 11
6 - 7

00:00 Full 1 CA Independiente 1 - 0 Santa Gema 2 0.0
3 - 3 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
6.8-13.0
60 - 54
31 - 32
7 - 9
3 - 5

00:00 Full 3 Inter Playa del Carmen 0 - 0 Veracruz II 4 0.0
2 - 3 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
32 - 27
19 - 13
8 - 6
4 - 3

00:00 Full 2 Real Madriz FC 2 - 1 UNAN Managua 2 -0.5
3 - 5 (1-3)
2.75
1.25
85 - 96
31 - 64
2 - 1
-

00:00 Full 1 3 Circle Newtown United 1 - 3 HE Garden Hotspurs 3 +0.5
3 - 5 (0-2)
3.0
1.25
69 - 78
35 - 38
8 - 12
5 - 5

00:15 Full 2 Venezuela U20 Women 1 - 0 Chile U20 Women 1 -0.5
9 - 3 (6-1)
3.0
1.25
126 - 86
63 - 47
11 - 7
8 - 4

00:44 Full 2 El Nacional 1 - 1 La Equidad 2 -0.25
8 - 3 (4-2)
2.25
0.75
6.3-12.8
60 - 62
34 - 26
8 - 12
6 - 8

01:00 Full 5 Hamilton Wanderers AFC 3 - 5 Eastern Suburbs Auckland 2 +1.25
2 - 4 (1-4)
3.5
1.5
46 - 56
19 - 34
8 - 7
2 - 4

01:00 Full 2 Southern United 2 - 4 Tasman United 1 0.0
7 - 7 (6-3)
3.0
1.25
70 - 65
36 - 33
5 - 13
4 - 6

01:00 Full 3 Canterbury United 0 - 2 Auckland City 1 +0.75
4 - 4 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
46 - 60
20 - 39
1 - 12
- 9

01:00 Full 1 6 Waitakere City 2 - 3 Wellington Phoenix Reserves 2 -1.0
16 - 1 (9-1)
3.5
1.5
116 - 64
59 - 30
11 - 12
9 - 4

01:00 Full 3 Monterrey 0 - 0 Tijuana 6 -0.75
8 - 2 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
7.0-13.2
97 - 50
39 - 33
11 - 2
7 - 1

01:00 Full 3 Cafetaleros de Tapachula FC 0 - 0 Murcielagos FC 4 -0.5
4 - 5 (2-3)
2.5
1.0
69 - 58
29 - 25
9 - 3
3 - 2

01:00 Full 3 Club Celaya 2 - 1 Atlante 2 -0.25
2 - 4 (0-1)
2.25
0.75
6.1-11.9
35 - 32
20 - 13
10 - 9
5 - 5

01:00 Full 3 AD Isidro Metapan 0 - 1 Alianza FC 3 0.0
3 - 8 (2-4)
2.5
1.0
55 - 45
26 - 24
11 - 19
4 - 12

01:00 Full 2 CD Sonsonate 1 - 1 CD Dragon 5 -0.75
5 - 2 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
5.2-11.5
34 - 25
15 - 12
13 - 11
4 - 3

01:00 Full 3 [4] Real Espana 1 - 0 CD Vida [8] 5 -1.25
5 - 4 (0-4)
2.75
1.25
6.9-13.5
42 - 19
20 - 9
9 - 7
5 - 6

01:06 Full 2 Pachuca 3 - 1 Lobos BUAP 3 -0.75
5 - 6 (5-4)
3.0
1.25
6.7-12.9
38 - 26
22 - 11
16 - 14
9 - 8

01:10 Full 2 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Gimnasia LP 1 -0.25
4 - 7 (3-3)
2.0
0.75
7.3-12.9
44 - 41
25 - 15
10 - 12
7 - 4

01:15 Full 2 [10] Honduras Progreso 4 - 3 Juticalpa [5] 2 -0.5
2 - 7 (1-2)
3.25
1.25
Corner Over
50 - 71
20 - 35
12 - 14
7 - 9

01:30 78 ' 1 Colo Colo 0 - 0 Universidad Catolica -0.5 (-0.25)
5 - 3 (3-1)
3.0 (0.5)
75 - 67
46 - 37
7 - 9
4 - 6

02:00 55 ' 1 [4] Herediano 1 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa [1] 1 -0.25 (0.0)
2 - 2 (2-2)
2.25 (2)
19 - 13
17 - 11
6 - 5
5 - 4

02:00 Marquense 0 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate FC -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

02:00 55 ' Real Esteli 0 - 0 CD Walter Ferretti 1 -0.5 (-0.25)
9 - 1 (7-1)
2.75 (1.25)
66 - 22
49 - 20
7 - 3
7 - 3

02:30 41 ' 1 Xelaju 0 - 0 Coban Imperial 1 -1.0 (-0.25)
1 - 0 (1-0)
2.25 (1.25)
1.0
14 - 8
5 - 2

03:00 10 ' Necaxa 0 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara 0.0 (0.0)
1 - 0 (1-0)
2.25 (3)
0.75 (1.75)
VIP Only
VIP Only
6 - 4
1 - 3

03:00 12 ' Dorados 0 - 1 Venados FC -0.5 (-0.5)
1 - 0 (1-0)
2.25 (3)
0.75 (1.5)
VIP Only
3 - 4
1 - 1

03:35 Team Wellington 0 - 0 Hawkes Bay United -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.5
-
-

05:30 Melbourne City Women 0 - 0 Brisbane Roar Women -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

05:30 Wing Yee 0 - 0 Shatin +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

05:30 Mutual 0 - 0 Hong Kong FC +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

05:30 Tuen Mun SA 0 - 0 Kwai Tsing DFA -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

06:00 Sydney FC U21 0 - 0 Central Coast Mariners U21 -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
VIP Only
-
-

06:00 Cheng Fung 0 - 0 Sporting Macau -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.25
1.75
-
-

06:30 Wofoo Tai Po FC 0 - 0 Dreams SC -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

07:00 Lions FC 0 - 0 SWQ Thunder -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

07:00 Umraniyespor U21 0 - 0 Gaziantepspor U21 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

07:00 Sydney United 58 0 - 0 Hakoah Sydney City East -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

07:30 Citizen AA 0 - 0 Double Flower +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

07:30 Wanchai 0 - 0 Resources Capital FC +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
VIP Only
-
-

07:30 Happy Valley 0 - 0 Lucky Mile -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

07:30 Sutherland Sharks 0 - 0 St George Saints -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

07:45 Telangana 0 - 0 Pondicherry +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

08:00 [4] Melbourne City 0 - 0 Adelaide United [5] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

08:00 FK Olympik Kropyvnytskyi 0 - 0 Agrodom Bahmach +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

08:00 Alfandega 0 - 0 Policia de Seguranca Publica 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

08:30 East Bengal Club 0 - 0 Mohun Bagan -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

08:30 Sriwijaya 0 - 0 PSM Makassar -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

08:30 Uttar Pradesh 0 - 0 Haryana +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

09:00 Ipswich Knights 0 - 0 Holland Park Hawks 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

09:00 Konyaspor U21 0 - 0 Trabzonspor U21 -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

09:00 OSK Slovensky Grob 0 - 0 MSK Kralova Pri Senci -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

09:00 Stechovice 0 - 0 Slavia Prague U21 +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

09:00 Veles 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula Reserves -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

09:00 Bangkok Glass FC 0 - 0 Thai Honda -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

09:15 Slovan HAC 0 - 0 WAF Brigittenau -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

09:30 Lee Man FC 0 - 0 HK Rangers FC -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

09:30 SVG Reichenau 0 - 0 WSG Swarovski Wattens +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

09:30 Sparta Prague U21 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905 U21 -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

10:00 Erzurum BB 0 - 0 Ankaragucu -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 [2] Umraniyespor 0 - 0 Gaziantepspor [18] -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

10:00 Melistar 0 - 0 Loja +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

10:00 Pazarspor 0 - 0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:00 Bordeaux U19 0 - 0 Rennes U19 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 Sariyer 0 - 0 Bodrumspor -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:00 Bursaspor U21 0 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir U21
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 Olympiakos U20 0 - 0 Xanthi U20 -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

10:00 Panathinaikos U20 0 - 0 Kerkyra U20 -2.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

10:00 PAS Giannina U20 0 - 0 Atromitos U20 +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

10:00 Inter Zapresic 0 - 0 Slaven Belupo 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 Titan Klin 0 - 0 Lobnya -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.25
1.75
-
-

10:00 Schalke U19 0 - 0 Wolfsburg U19 -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

10:00 Marseille U19 0 - 0 AS Montferrandaise U19 -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

10:00 Colomiers U19 0 - 0 St Etienne U19 +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

10:00 Kahramanmarasspor 0 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 Kasimpasa U19 0 - 0 Akhisar Belediye U19 -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

10:00 Osmanlispor FK U19 0 - 0 Kayserispor U19 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

10:00 Amedspor 0 - 0 Mersin Idmanyurdu -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

10:00 Yeni Orduspor 0 - 0 Golcukspor
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:00 1461 Trabzon U19 0 - 0 Ofspor U19 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

10:30 Osasuna B 0 - 0 Burgos +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

10:30 Kheybar Khorramabad 0 - 0 Besat Kermanshah -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

10:30 Oxin Alborz FC 0 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

10:30 Baadraan Tehran 0 - 0 Malavan
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:30 Bargh Shiraz 0 - 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:30 Mes Rafsanjan 0 - 0 Fajr Shahid Sepasi
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

10:30 Naft Mased Soleiman 0 - 0 Iranjavan Bushehr
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

10:30 Nassaji Mazandaran 0 - 0 Aluminium Arak
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

10:30 Saba Qom 0 - 0 Khouneh Be Khouneh
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

10:30 Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 0 Tokatspor -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:30 Bandirmaspor 0 - 0 Silivrispor -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

10:30 Payasspor 0 - 0 Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:30 Ergene Velimese Spor 0 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0 - 0 Utas Usakspor
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:30 Almeria B 0 - 0 CD Rincon -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

10:30 Atletico Onubense 0 - 0 Ciudad Lucena -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

10:30 Basconia 0 - 0 Sestao River +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

10:30 Portugalete 0 - 0 Zamudio -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

10:30 Karnataka 0 - 0 Services -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:30 Machine Sazi Tabriz 0 - 0 Gol Gohar
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:30 Mes Kerman 0 - 0 Rah Ahan
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

10:30 Karsiyaka 0 - 0 Sakaryaspor +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

10:30 Manisaspor U21 0 - 0 Caykur Rizespor U21 -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

10:30 Inegolspor 0 - 0 Tuzlaspor -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

10:30 Keciorengucu 0 - 0 Bucaspor -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

10:30 Hacettepe SK 0 - 0 Fethiyespor -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

10:30 Erbaaspor 0 - 0 Dardanelspor AS
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:30 Manisa BBSK 0 - 0 Yomraspor
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:30 Kocaelispor 0 - 0 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:30 Villaverde Boetticher CF 0 - 0 RSD Alcala +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

10:30 CP Parla Escuela 0 - 0 Colmenar Viejo +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:45 Siete Villas 0 - 0 UD Samano 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 [17] CD Alaves 0 - 0 Leganes [13] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

11:00 [8] Sivasspor 0 - 0 Akhisar Belediye [12] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

11:00 [17] Konyaspor 0 - 0 Trabzonspor [7] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

11:00 [17] Alcorcon 0 - 0 Cadiz [2] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

11:00 Deportivo La Coruna B 0 - 0 Racing Ferrol -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Union Adarve 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo B 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

11:00 Atletico Madrid B 0 - 0 Valladolid B -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Lealtad 0 - 0 Caudal -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

11:00 Tudelano 0 - 0 Amorebieta -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

11:00 CD Ebro 0 - 0 UE Llagostera -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

11:00 Villarreal B 0 - 0 Ontinyent -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

11:00 Formentera 0 - 0 Atletico Saguntino 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

11:00 Mallorca 0 - 0 Atletico Baleares -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

11:00 Valencia B 0 - 0 SCR Pena Deportiva -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:00 RB Linense 0 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Melilla 0 - 0 FC Cartagena 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

11:00 UCAM Murcia CF 0 - 0 Jumilla -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

11:00 Villanovense 0 - 0 Las Palmas B -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

11:00 Marbella FC 0 - 0 Extremadura -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

11:00 Mekelakeya 0 - 0 Mekelle Kenema 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

11:00 Cacereno 0 - 0 At. Pueblonuevo -2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

11:00 Antalyaspor U21 0 - 0 Besiktas U21 +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

11:00 Killester United 0 - 0 Drumcondra
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:00 Prat 0 - 0 Terrassa -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

11:00 Espanyol B 0 - 0 EC Granollers -2.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

11:00 Rayo Vallecano B 0 - 0 Trival Valderas -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:00 CE L'Hospitalet 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Valles FC -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 CE Europa 0 - 0 Gava -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

11:00 Santboia 0 - 0 Palamos -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:00 UE Figueres 0 - 0 Vilafranca 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

11:00 Levante B 0 - 0 CD Bunol -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

11:00 Aurrera de Vitoria 0 - 0 Cultural de Durango +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Oviedo B 0 - 0 CD Roces -2.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

11:00 SFC Minerva 0 - 0 FC Pinatar -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Siero 0 - 0 Gijon Industrial 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

11:00 Mostoles 0 - 0 CD El Alamo -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:00 DAV Santa Ana 0 - 0 Atletico de Pinto +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

11:00 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 - 0 Atletico Tordesillas -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

11:00 Atarfe Ind CF 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Arcos 0 - 0 Los Barrios -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Castilleja CF 0 - 0 CD San Roque de Lepe 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Sevilla C 0 - 0 CD Guadalcacin -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 Lorca B -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Vityaz Podolsk 0 - 0 Peresvet Podolsk -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

11:00 Alboraya U19 0 - 0 Valencia U19 +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

11:00 Panthiraikos 0 - 0 Diagoras Agias Paraskeuis
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:00 Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 0 Getafe B +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

11:00 Olhanense 0 - 0 SC Ideal
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:00 Portmarnock AFC 0 - 0 Greystones
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:00 Covadonga 0 - 0 Valdesoto -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

11:00 Golcukspor U19 0 - 0 Sakaryaspor U19 +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

11:00 Newtown Rangers AFC 0 - 0 Templeogue United FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:15 [20] Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 - 0 Uniao Madeira [14] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

11:15 CD Valdefierro 0 - 0 Ejea +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:15 El Palmar CF Estrella Grana 0 - 0 UD Los Garres -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:30 [18] Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 Excelsior [12] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:30 [7] Atalanta 0 - 0 Napoli [1] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:30 Real Burgos CF 0 - 0 Salmantino +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

11:30 Silva SD 0 - 0 Somozas 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

12:00 Fraserburgh 0 - 0 Rangers +3.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
-
-

12:00 Jamshedpur FC 0 - 0 Delhi Dynamos -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

12:00 South Africa Women 0 - 0 Sweden Women +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 Velo Clube SP 0 - 0 Noroeste 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 Monte Azul SP 0 - 0 Desportivo Brasil -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

12:00 EC Barretos 0 - 0 GE Osasco -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

12:00 Mogi Mirim 0 - 0 Portuguesa Santista -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 Olimpia SP 0 - 0 Marilia -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Juventus SP 0 - 0 XV Piracicaba -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

12:00 Arba Minch 0 - 0 Adama City +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

12:00 Villa Sta Brigida 0 - 0 CD Union Puerto -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

12:00 [14] US Ben Guerdane 0 - 0 Esperance de Tunis [1] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

12:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 USV Jena Women 0 - 0 FFC Turbine Potsdam II Women -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.25
1.75
-
-

12:00 Atletico Union Guimar 0 - 0 Mensajero +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 CD Marino 0 - 0 CD Vera -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

12:00 Estrella CF 0 - 0 Llanos Aridane -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Slavoj Vysehrad 0 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 Holland U19 Women 0 - 0 England U19 Women +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Hertha Berlin II 0 - 0 Lichtenberg 47
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 Jimma City FC 0 - 0 Woldia SC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

12:15 Brabrand 0 - 0 Kolding IF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:15 AC Oulu 0 - 0 OLS -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

12:15 Kota Ranger 0 - 0 Wijaya FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:30 [17] Manisaspor 0 - 0 Caykur Rizespor [3] +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

12:30 [4] Giresunspor 0 - 0 Boluspor [8] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

12:30 Panaitolikos U20 0 - 0 Panionios U20 +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:30 Persib Bandung 0 - 0 PSMS Medan
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 [11] SV Meppen 0 - 0 SC Preussen Munster [17] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 [18] Werder Bremen II 0 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers [10] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 [3] PAOK Salonika 0 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis [14] -2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

13:00 Nea Salamis Famagusta 0 - 0 AE Paphos
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 [10] Veria 0 - 0 Ergotelis [17]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 [11] Anagennisi Karditsas 0 - 0 Aiginiakos FC [12]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 [14] Panserraikos 0 - 0 Trikala [4]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 AE Sparti 0 - 0 Kallithea
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Clyde U20 0 - 0 East Kilbride U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 St George 0 - 0 Dedebit FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Liverpool U23 0 - 0 Charlton U23
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 [11] Stade Gabesien 0 - 0 Etoile Sportive Sahel [4]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 [6] Club Africain 0 - 0 US Monastir [3]
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 Orfeas Xanthis 0 - 0 Aetos Orfanou
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Iraklis 0 - 0 Pierikos
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Panlefkadios FC 0 - 0 AE Karagiannion
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Olympiacos Volou 0 - 0 Asteras Iteas
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Proodeftiki 0 - 0 Diagoras
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Irodotos 0 - 0 Ilisiakos
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 OFI Crete 0 - 0 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Eintracht Trier 0 - 0 Elversberg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 SK Bahon 0 - 0 Novy Zivot
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 VfR Garching 0 - 0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 NK Rudar Velenje 0 - 0 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Doxa Dramas 0 - 0 Apollon Larissa
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 National Sebis 0 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 APO Keratsini 0 - 0 AO Loutraki
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Ethnikos Piraeus 0 - 0 Ionikos
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Aititos Spaton 0 - 0 Thyella Diastavroseos
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Triglia Rafinas 0 - 0 AE Ermionidas
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Agios Ierotheos 0 - 0 OF Ierapetras
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 AO Palaiochoras 0 - 0 AE Mylopotamou
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Hibernians 0 - 0 Xewkija Tigers
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Pulau Pinang 0 - 0 Kedah
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 AO Kardias 0 - 0 Makedonikos
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Egaleo 0 - 0 Atsalenios
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Ermis Amyntaiou 0 - 0 Thesprotos
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 AE Kifisias 0 - 0 Fostiras
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Achilleas Farsalon 0 - 0 Niki Volou
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Sukhothai FC 0 - 0 Ubon UMT FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Ruvu Shooting 0 - 0 Young Africans
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 0 Daejeon Citizen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:10 Al Ain SCC 0 - 0 Hatta Dubai
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 Pistoiese 0 - 0 Arezzo -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 Prato 0 - 0 Cuneo
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 Pisa 0 - 0 Monza -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 GIANA Erminio 0 - 0 Pontedera -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 Alessandria 0 - 0 Pro Piacenza -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 Lecce 0 - 0 Catania -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 Akragas 0 - 0 Monopoli +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 Fondi 0 - 0 Virtus Francavilla 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio 0 - 0 Trapani +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

13:30 [15] Willem II 0 - 0 FC Groningen [13] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

13:30 [2] Ajax 0 - 0 Feyenoord [5] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

13:30 [4] Antwerp 0 - 0 Club Brugge [1] +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 [9] Bursaspor 0 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir [2] +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 [7] Baroka FC 0 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs [6]
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 [8] Chippa United 0 - 0 Golden Arrows [10]
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 FC Cape Town 0 - 0 Highlands Park
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Avellino U19 0 - 0 Pescara U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Entente SSG U19 0 - 0 Lille U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Troyes U19 0 - 0 Thonon Evian Savoie FC U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Montceau U19 0 - 0 Sochaux U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Nantes U19 0 - 0 Niort U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 JA Drancy U19 0 - 0 Dijon FCO U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Montpellier U19 0 - 0 Nimes U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Valenciennes U19 0 - 0 Amiens U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Varese
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Lumezzane 0 - 0 US Levico Terme
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Montebelluna 0 - 0 Mantova
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Rimini 0 - 0 US Pianese
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Mezzolara 0 - 0 Sammaurese
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Pomigliano 0 - 0 Sporting Fulgor
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Team Altamura 0 - 0 Manfredonia
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Ebolitana 0 - 0 Isola Capo Rizzuto
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Al Kuwait SC 0 - 0 Al Naser SC
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 FC Lienden 0 - 0 De Treffers
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Eendracht Aalst 0 - 0 KSK Heist
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Le Havre U19 0 - 0 US Orleans 45 U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 [18] Brescia 0 - 0 Avellino [15] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

14:00 [12] Bologna 0 - 0 Benevento [20] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 [4] Lazio 0 - 0 Chievo [13] -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:00 [6] Sampdoria 0 - 0 Fiorentina [8] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

14:00 [15] Sassuolo 0 - 0 Torino [10] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 [11] Udinese 0 - 0 Spal [17] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 [19] Verona 0 - 0 Crotone [18] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 [8] Nice 0 - 0 St Etienne [16] -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 Apoel Nicosia 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 [2] CS Sfaxien 0 - 0 Stade Tunisien [7]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 VfB Homberg 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Cardiff Met Women 0 - 0 Llandudno FC Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Rhyl Women 0 - 0 Port Talbot Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0 Aluminij Kidricevo
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 Caldicot Town Women 0 - 0 Caernarfon Town Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Broadford Rovers 0 - 0 Arklow Town
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:05 Hearts 0 - 0 Hibernian 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

14:30 [1] Bayern Munich 0 - 0 Werder Bremen [16] -2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

14:30 Kerala Blasters 0 - 0 Goa
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:30 CD Carinena 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Ercolanese 1924 0 - 0 Portici 1906
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 [8] Osasuna 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa [16] -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

15:00 Cordoba B 0 - 0 San Fernando CD -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:00 [12] Altinordu 0 - 0 Elazigspor [10] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

15:00 [19] Braga B 0 - 0 Academica [5] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 [1] FC Porto B 0 - 0 Arouca [6] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
0.75
-
-

15:00 [18] Varzim 0 - 0 Leixoes [4] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:00 [8] SC Covilha 0 - 0 Santa Clara [7] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

15:00 Tubize 0 - 0 OH Leuven +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 SJK 0 - 0 PKKU/Allianssi -2.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.25
1.75
-
-

15:00 AD Camacha 0 - 0 Amarante
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Anadia 0 - 0 Sourense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Operario Desportivo Lagoa 0 - 0 Olimpico Montijo
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Valerenga 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Ifeanyi Ubah United 0 - 0 Kwara United
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

15:00 Nasarawa United 0 - 0 Sunshine Stars FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Rivers United 0 - 0 Kano Pillars
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Racing Club Villalbes 0 - 0 UD Barbadas
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Mosconia 0 - 0 El San Martin
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Real Murcia B 0 - 0 La Union CF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 CF Canelas 2010 0 - 0 SC Coimbroes
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Felgueiras 1932 0 - 0 Sanjoanense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Freamunde 0 - 0 Gondomar
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Mortagua FC 0 - 0 Maritimo Funchal II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 RD Agueda 0 - 0 AC Marinhense
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

15:00 UD Leiria 0 - 0 AD Nogueirense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 SU 1 Dezembro 0 - 0 Coruchense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Vilafranquense 0 - 0 SC Guadalupe
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Casa Pia 0 - 0 Clube Oriental Lisboa
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Pinhalnovense 0 - 0 FC Castrense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Louletano DC 0 - 0 Almancilense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Torre Levante U19 0 - 0 Levante U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Pieta Hotspurs 0 - 0 Valletta
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 GD Gafanha 0 - 0 AD Fornos de Algodres
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Abia Warriors 0 - 0 Plateau United
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Akwa United 0 - 0 Yobe Desert Stars
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 El Kanemi Warriors 0 - 0 MFM FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Heartland FC 0 - 0 Enugu Rangers
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Lobi Stars FC 0 - 0 Go Round FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Wikki Tourists 0 - 0 Niger Tornadoes
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Loures 0 - 0 Alcanenense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Caldas SC 0 - 0 SU Sintrense
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

15:00 Hearts of Oak 0 - 0 Dreams FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Lithuania U21 0 - 0 Ural
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:15 [5] Real Madrid 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna [18] -2.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.25
1.75
-
-

15:15 [12] Panetolikos 0 - 0 Panionios [5] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:15 [11] Giannina 0 - 0 Atromitos Athinon [4] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:15 [13] Lamia 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis [6] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

15:15 Tuilla 0 - 0 CD Colunga
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Juve Stabia 0 - 0 Catanzaro -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

15:30 Reggina 0 - 0 Paganese -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

15:30 Navalcarnero 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:30 UE Olot 0 - 0 Badalona -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:30 Keila JK 0 - 0 FC Kohtla-Jaerve
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Olímpic de Xativa 0 - 0 La Nucia
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Novelda 0 - 0 Recambios Colon
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Xerez CD 0 - 0 Puente Genil
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Marchamalo 0 - 0 CD Quintanar del Rey
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:45 [11] Heracles 0 - 0 PSV [1] +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:45 Coruxo 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:45 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 0 - 0 Ajman SCC
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

15:45 Al Ahli Jeddah 0 - 0 Al Orubah -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

15:45 CD Son Cladera 0 - 0 Platges de Calvia
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.0
-
-

16:00 [18] Southampton 0 - 0 Tottenham [5] +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

16:00 [4] Monaco 0 - 0 Metz [20] -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

16:00 [16] Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Besiktas [4] +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

16:00 CF Talavera 0 - 0 UD San Sebastian Reyes -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

16:00 Guijuelo 0 - 0 Toledo -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

16:00 Pontevedra 0 - 0 Cerceda -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

16:00 Gimnastica Segoviana 0 - 0 Rapido Bouzas +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

16:00 UD Logrones 0 - 0 Barakaldo -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

16:00 Mirandes 0 - 0 Racing Santander -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

16:00 Lleida 0 - 0 Peralada -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

16:00 Elche 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza B -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

16:00 Sabadell 0 - 0 Hercules -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

16:00 Ecija Balompie 0 - 0 Real Betis B -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:00 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 CD Badajoz -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

16:00 CD El Ejido 0 - 0 Real Murcia 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

16:00 Mérida 0 - 0 Granada CF B -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

16:00 [16] Desportivo Aves 0 - 0 Pacos Ferreira [15] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

16:00 [13] Feirense 0 - 0 Moreirense [14] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

16:00 [9] Famalicao 0 - 0 Penafiel [10] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:00 Aris Limassol 0 - 0 Apollon Limassol
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 0 FC Honka Akatemia
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 CSD Camara Lobos 0 - 0 AD Fafe
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Yeclano 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia CF B
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Silla CF 0 - 0 Orihuela
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Negreira 0 - 0 Alondras
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Marino de Luanco 0 - 0 Atletico Lugones
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Castro 0 - 0 EMD Santillana
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 0 - 0 CD Guarnizo
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 CD Castellon 0 - 0 Paterna CF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 SC Praiense 0 - 0 Pero Pinheiro
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 ASC Jaraaf 0 - 0 Guediawaye FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:30 Al Qadsia SC 0 - 0 Al Arabi SC
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

17:00 [9] Genk 0 - 0 Anderlecht [3] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

17:00 [16] Cagliari 0 - 0 AC Milan [9] +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

17:00 [6] Schalke 0 - 0 Hannover 96 [10] -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

17:00 [7] Numancia 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano [6] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

17:00 [12] Gimnastic 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu [18] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

17:00 Ponferradina 0 - 0