Sportivo Desamparados Corner Stats & Results

Argentina Torneo Regional Amateur

Oldest WWDDW Latest

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half2W 1D 2L+0.2
2nd half4W 0D 1L+0.8

Second-half team · better after the break

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 3 of 5 · then 2W 1D 0L
  • Conceded first in 2 of 5 · then 1W 1D 0L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 2 of 2
  • Led but did not win: 1 of 4

No clear pattern · nothing stands out in the last 5

Goal timelines for 5 of the last 5 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 2Away 3
Total corners9.4
Corners for6.2
Corners against3.2
Over 9.540%
Over the corner line–
GoalsAllHome 2Away 3
Scored2.0
Conceded1.0
Over 2.580%
Both teams score60%
CardsAllHome 2Away 3
Cards per game8.0
Over 3.5100%
Based on last 5 finished matches · Over% = hit rate
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
10/19 00:30 FT 1 Sportivo Desamparados 3 - 0 SC San Carlos 4 1 -2.0
8 - 0 (3-0)
2.5
Over
43 - 21
-

09/24 20:30 Sportivo Desamparados 0 - 0 Sportivo Rivadavia San Juan -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
-

12/18 00:30 FT 3 CA Union Villa Krause 2 - 2 Sportivo Desamparados 2 -0.25
2 - 7 (1-3)
2.25
Over
37 - 43
-

11/28 00:26 FT 1 4 Sportivo Desamparados 2 - 2 Atenas De Pocito 3 1
10 - 3 (8-1)
Push
67 - 29
-

11/16 20:30 FT 2 3 CA Colon Junior 1 - 2 Sportivo Desamparados 3 1 -0.25
3 - 4 (1-2)
2.0
Over
33 - 55
-

10/03 01:30 FT 2 CA Trinidad 0 - 1 Sportivo Desamparados 3 -0.5
8 - 2 (3-2)
2.5
Under
55 - 36
-

09/06 22:53 FT 2 2 Sportivo Desamparados 1 - 2 Atletico Marquesado 5 -0.25
8 - 6 (7-2)
2.25
Over
79 - 51
-

08/03 20:00 FT 2 CA Juventud Alianza 0 - 0 Sportivo Desamparados 4 -0.5
4 - 2 (4-1)
2.75
Under
53 - 41
-

07/06 20:00 FT 5 CA Trinidad 4 - 2 Sportivo Desamparados 4 1 -0.25
2 - 2 (2-2)
3.0
Over
48 - 53
-

03/09 23:00 FT 4 Sportivo Desamparados 1 - 2 CA Juventud Alianza 3 -0.25
4 - 3 (3-1)
2.5
Over
56 - 52
-

02/09 21:15 FT 1 Sportivo Desamparados 0 - 1 Ben Hur Rafaela 0.0
8 - 3 (4-2)
9.0
Over
1.75
Under
48 - 41
-

01/19 23:00 FT 1 CA Union Villa Krause 2 - 1 Sportivo Desamparados 4 -0.25
6 - 0 (3-0)
11.0
Under
2.25
Over
59 - 14
-

01/17 00:00 FT 1 Sportivo Desamparados 1 - 4 River Plate Reserves 1 +0.5
4 - 5 (3-2)
2.5
Over
35 - 39
-

01/12 23:00 FT 3 Sportivo Desamparados 4 - 2 CA Union Villa Krause 2 -1.0
10 - 3 (3-2)
9.0
Over
2.5
Over
57 - 56
-

01/06 00:00 FT 5 Sportivo Desamparados 3 - 0 Atenas De Pocito 2 1 -1.0
12 - 5 (11-3)
8.0
Over
2.25
Over
91 - 63
-

12/22 20:30 FT 5 Atenas De Pocito 3 - 1 Sportivo Desamparados 3 +0.25
2 - 4 (1-2)
8.0
Under
2.0
Over
66 - 81
-

12/18 00:30 FT 3 Sportivo Desamparados 1 - 1 Atletico Marquesado 1 1 -1.0
2 - 1 (0-1)
2.25
Under
56 - 36
-

12/15 21:30 FT 1 Sportivo Desamparados 2 - 0 Argentino Mendoza 4 2 -0.5
4 - 5 (0-2)
8.5
Over
2.0
Push
37 - 35
-

12/12 00:30 FT 2 Sportivo Desamparados 3 - 2 CA Juventud Alianza 2 1 -1.5
5 - 2 (2-1)
3.5
Over
68 - 41
-

12/07 20:00 FT 3 Argentino Mendoza 0 - 1 Sportivo Desamparados 4 -0.25
2 - 5 (0-3)
2.0
Under
84 - 54
-

11/10 23:00 HT ' Sportivo Desamparados 0 - 0 CA Colon Junior 2 -0.75 ( -0.5)
1 - 0 (1-0)
8.5 (5.5)
2.0
37 - 26
-

10/19 20:00 CA Colon Junior 0 - 0 Sportivo Desamparados 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
-

09/15 21:00 FT 1 3 Sportivo Desamparados 3 - 1 Independiente de Villa Obrera 2 1 -0.5
1 - 1 (1-0)
2.0
Over
49 - 38
-

08/21 20:00 FT 2 Sportivo Desamparados 0 - 0 CSF Picon 2 -0.5
6 - 2 (2-0)
2.5
Under
66 - 27
-

08/14 20:00 FT 2 5 CA Trinidad 1 - 2 Sportivo Desamparados 4 +0.5
2 - 6 (0-4)
2.25
Over
25 - 65
-

08/03 01:30 CA Trinidad 0 - 0 Sportivo Desamparados
0 - 0 (0-0)
-

07/28 20:00 FT Sportivo Desamparados 2 - 0 Atenas De Pocito 1 2 -0.25
2 - 6 (1-3)
2.75
Under
48 - 28
-

07/06 20:00 FT 1 Sportivo Desamparados 0 - 2 San Martin de San Juan Reserves 4 -0.75
16 - 1 (8-1)
2.75
Under
73 - 33
-

06/21 20:00 FT 3 CA Juventud Alianza 1 - 0 Sportivo Desamparados 4 1 +0.25
8 - 4 (4-2)
2.75
Under
61 - 37
-

12/09 20:30 FT Sportivo Desamparados 1 - 2 Sportivo Rivadavia 1 -1.5
6 - 3 (4-2)
8.5
Over
2.25
Over
13 - 3
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts