Dukla Praha Corner Stats & Results

Czechia 2. Liga

Oldest LWWWWDLWLD Latest Form steady-0.1 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 28

Notes:

Next match

Viktoria Zizkov v Dukla Praha
11/01 09:15 · Czechia 2. Liga
Handicap0.0
Goal Line3.0
Corner Line–

Streaks & form All streaks

Team Profile Czechia 2. Liga · Strength relative to 21 league teams, last 365 days

82Overall
StrengthAttack WeaknessDefence
Attack: goals scored per gameAttack93 Defence: goals conceded per game, fewer is higherDefence55 Corners won: corners won per gameCorners won92 2nd half: second-half points per game2nd half89 Home form: points per game in home league gamesHome form93 Away form: points per game in away league gamesAway form68 Recent form: points per game, last 5 league matchesRecent form80

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half4W 1D 5L0.0
2nd half5W 2D 3L+0.5

Even halves · similar in both halves

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 4 of 10 · then 3W 1D 0L
  • Conceded first in 6 of 10 · then 2W 1D 3L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 3 of 6
  • Led but did not win: 1 of 6

Comeback side · takes points in 3 of 6 games after conceding first

Goal timelines for 10 of the last 10 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 5Away 5
Total corners11.2
Corners for6.2
Corners against5.0
Over 9.560%
Over the corner line60%
GoalsAllHome 5Away 5
Scored2.0
Conceded1.5
Over 2.580%
Both teams score70%
CardsAllHome 5Away 5
Cards per game3.8
Over 3.570%
Based on last 10 finished matches · Over% = hit rate · corner line in 10 matches
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
11/01 09:15 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 0 Dukla Praha 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
-

10/23 17:00 FT 4 Dukla Praha 1 - 1 SK Kladno -0.75
2 - 4 (1-1)
10.0
Under
3.0
Under
38 - 48
-

10/16 16:30 FT MFK Karvina 3 - 0 Dukla Praha -0.5
10 - 9 (4-7)
10.5
Over
2.5
Over
79 - 55
-

10/12 16:00 FT 1 Dukla Praha 3 - 2 Banik Ostrava B 2 -0.5
7 - 8 (3-5)
10.0
Over
2.75
Over
53 - 50
-

10/02 17:00 FT 2 Dukla Praha 0 - 1 FK Jablonec 2 +0.75
2 - 5 (1-3)
9.5
Under
2.5
Under
37 - 46
-

09/18 17:00 FT 3 SK Prostejov 2 - 2 Dukla Praha 2 +0.25
4 - 9 (4-6)
10.0
Over
2.5
Over
25 - 43
-

09/11 17:00 FT 1 Dukla Praha 3 - 1 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 3 -0.75
12 - 5 (6-1)
10.0
Over
2.75
Over
62 - 36
-

09/05 17:00 FT 2 Opava 1 - 2 Dukla Praha 2 0.0
4 - 2 (3-2)
10.0
Under
2.75
Over
66 - 59
-

08/28 17:00 FT 3 Dukla Praha 3 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava 3 -0.5
7 - 4 (5-0)
9.5
Over
2.75
Over
58 - 60
-

08/25 16:30 FT FK Horni Redice 0 - 5 Dukla Praha 3 +2.0
1 - 6 (1-4)
9.5
Under
3.5
Over
30 - 56
-

08/21 17:00 FT 2 FK Usti nad Labem 3 - 1 Dukla Praha 3 0.0
5 - 6 (4-2)
9.5
Over
2.75
Over
37 - 37
-

08/14 17:00 FT Dukla Praha 1 - 3 Slavia Prague B 3 -0.75
5 - 4 (3-2)
10.0
Under
2.75
Over
42 - 51
-

08/07 17:00 FT 2 Dukla Praha 2 - 0 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3 -1.0
4 - 4 (3-1)
9.0
Under
2.5
Under
41 - 37
-

07/31 18:00 FT 2 FC Silon Taborsko 2 - 2 Dukla Praha 1 +0.25
3 - 3 (0-2)
9.5
Under
2.25
Over
68 - 34
-

07/24 17:00 FT 1 Dukla Praha 2 - 0 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 2 -1.0
9 - 4 (2-2)
10.0
Over
2.75
Under
33 - 18
-

07/17 17:00 FT FK Usti nad Labem 2 - 2 Dukla Praha +0.25
8 - 5 (5-0)
8.5
Over
3.25
Over
63 - 39
-

07/11 10:00 Dukla Praha 0 - 0 Sparta Prague B -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
-

07/04 10:00 FT Slovan Liberec 2 - 2 Dukla Praha 1 -0.75
8 - 1 (5-0)
8.5
Over
2.75
Over
69 - 34
-

06/27 09:56 FT 1 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2 - 1 Dukla Praha -0.75
2 - 7 (0-1)
3
Push
-
-

06/26 16:45 FT Dukla Praha 0 - 2 Mlada Boleslav +0.25
3 - 3 (2-2)
8.5
Under
3.75
Under
44 - 42
-

06/20 10:00 FT FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 2 - 3 Dukla Praha 1 +0.5
7 - 3 (4-1)
8.5
Over
3.0
Over
62 - 41
-

05/23 13:00 FT 4 Dukla Praha 0 - 3 Banik Ostrava 1 +0.5
5 - 7 (1-2)
9.5
Over
2.5
Over
52 - 45
-

05/16 16:00 FT 3 FK Teplice 2 - 0 Dukla Praha 1 2 +0.25
3 - 3 (1-1)
9.5
Under
2.25
Under
54 - 63
-

05/12 16:30 FT Mlada Boleslav 1 - 2 Dukla Praha 2 -0.5
4 - 3 (0-2)
10.0
Under
2.75
Over
77 - 56
-

05/09 13:00 FT 1 Dukla Praha 0 - 1 Slovacko 2 -0.25
2 - 2 (1-2)
9.5
Under
2.5
Under
47 - 74
-

05/02 14:00 FT 3 FC Zlin 2 - 1 Dukla Praha 1 -0.25
3 - 6 (1-3)
9.5
Under
2.25
Over
45 - 72
-

04/25 15:00 FT 2 Slovacko 1 - 2 Dukla Praha 2 -0.25
4 - 1 (2-0)
10.0
Under
2.5
Over
45 - 34
-

04/18 14:00 FT 1 Dukla Praha 1 - 2 MFK Karvina 3 0.0
3 - 7 (1-3)
10.0
Push
2.5
Over
46 - 42
-

04/12 14:30 FT 3 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 Dukla Praha 4 -0.75
4 - 2 (1-1)
10.5
Under
2.5
Under
57 - 45
-

04/04 14:00 FT 4 Dukla Praha 0 - 2 Pardubice 2 0.0
4 - 7 (1-4)
10.0
Over
2.25
Under
52 - 53
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts