Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Full 2 Miami FC 0 - 0 Monterey Bay FC 3 -0.75
9 - 2 (1-1)
2.75
1.0
100 - 49
44 - 26
9 - 8
1 - 5

00:00 Full 3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Orange County SC 1 -1.25
2 - 4 (0-2)
2.75
1.0
66 - 44
42 - 18
9 - 6
5 - 2

00:00 Full 1 4 Charlotte Independence 2 - 1 North Carolina FC -0.5
3 - 7 (1-4)
2.75
1.25
26 - 33
11 - 14
5 - 9
2 - 2

00:00 Full Guadalupe FC 0 - 1 AD Grecia -0.5
4 - 2 (2-0)
2.75
1.25
70 - 59
41 - 25
6 - 4
3 - 1

00:00 Full 5 Huachipato 1 - 0 Nublense 2 -0.25
0 - 5 (0-3)
2.25
36 - 74
20 - 31
11 - 15
6 - 9

00:00 Full 2 Linares Unido 0 - 0 Provincial Ovalle 3 0.0
1 - 5 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
65 - 51
32 - 28
5 - 2
2 - 2

00:00 Full 1 North Carolina Courage Women 3 - 0 Gotham FC Women 1 -1.75
9 - 3 (4-0)
3.25
1.25
75 - 30
37 - 11
19 - 3
10 -

00:00 Full Toronto FC II 1 - 0 Philadelphia Union II 4 -0.5
5 - 7 (4-3)
2.75
1.25
30 - 40
15 - 19
12 - 7
8 - 4

00:00 Full 1 Liniers de Bahia Blanca 2 - 0 Club Villa Mitre 3 1 -0.75
8 - 7 (2-4)
2.25
1.0
105 - 64
63 - 32
9 - 5
3 - 3

00:00 Full 1 Mexico U20 2 - 1 USA U20 2 0.0
3 - 9 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
30 - 44
14 - 21
8 - 7
4 - 4

00:00 Full 4 Universidad de Chile Women 1 - 2 Santiago Morning Women 5 0.0
6 - 1 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
56 - 38
27 - 17
5 - 6
2 - 3

00:15 Full 1 2 Alianza FC Panama 4 - 0 Atletico Chiriqui 1 1 -0.5
2 - 1 (2-0)
1.75
0.75
39 - 59
21 - 29
13 - 5
5 - 3

00:30 Full 2 Detroit City FC 2 - 2 Tulsa -1.0
4 - 1 (1-0)
2.75
1.0
68 - 46
41 - 21
10 - 7
5 - 3

00:30 Full 2 CA Independiente 1 - 0 Newell's 3 -0.25
4 - 2 (1-2)
2.0
0.75
46 - 39
17 - 17
18 - 4
8 - 1

00:30 Full Eastern Suburbs Auckland Women 8 - 0 Central Football Women 1 -3.5
7 - 1 (6-1)
4.5
2.0
59 - 27
25 - 10
31 - 13
17 - 4

00:30 Full 3 Chattanooga FC 1 - 0 Flower City Union 3 1 -2.75
4 - 0 (2-0)
4.0
1.5
92 - 21
38 - 10
10 -
2 -

01:00 Full 1 3 Colorado Switchbacks FC 1 - 1 Oakland Roots 4 -0.25
4 - 8 (1-4)
2.75
1.25
54 - 65
30 - 32
12 - 16
4 - 8

01:00 Forward Madison FC 0 - 0 South Georgia Tormenta FC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

01:00 Full 1 Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Macara 2 -1.0
11 - 5 (4-3)
2.5
1.0
67 - 52
31 - 24
10 - 11
5 - 3

01:00 Full 4 CF Reboceros La Piedad 1 - 0 Saltillo FC 2 -0.75
9 - 2 (4-0)
3.25
1.25
83 - 52
37 - 17
15 - 10
9 - 4

01:00 Full 2 CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves 1 - 2 CD Universitario Reserves 4 -1.0
6 - 2 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
79 - 41
29 - 28
17 - 7
6 - 4

01:00 Full 1 Plaza Amador Reserves 2 - 0 CD Centenario 2 -2.0
3 - 2 (2-1)
3.25
1.25
61 - 58
31 - 29
7 - 5
3 - 2

01:00 Full 1 2 Mar de Fondo 2 - 2 Durazno 1 0.0
7 - 3 (5-0)
2.0
0.75
38 - 54
20 - 17
13 - 13
6 - 5

01:00 Full Escorpiones de Belen FC 1 - 1 Limon Black Star 2 -0.25
11 - 1 (7-1)
3.0
1.25
74 - 54
36 - 23
19 - 4
9 - 1

01:05 Full 4 Pumas Tabasco 0 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora FC 1 +0.25
6 - 2 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
33 - 22
8 - 18
2 - 2
1 - 1

01:05 Full Colombia 4 - 1 Guatemala 1 -2.0
4 - 1 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
97 - 52
49 - 30
12 - 7
5 - 2

01:30 Full 1 4 San Antonio FC 1 - 0 Sacramento Republic 5 -0.25
5 - 0 (3-0)
2.5
1.0
68 - 50
41 - 19
11 - 14
10 - 4

01:30 Full 3 Houston Dash Women 0 - 2 Reign FC Women 2 +0.25
7 - 3 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
35 - 24
18 - 11
15 - 11
6 - 4

01:30 Full 1 1 SV La Fama 0 - 2 SV Atletico Santa Fe 2 -0.25
9 - 5 (5-1)
4.0
1.5
59 - 37
23 - 10
11 - 9
3 - 3

01:30 Full 3 AD Chalatenango 2 - 4 CD Platense Zacatecoluca 3 -0.25
4 - 1 (2-0)
2.25
1.0
91 - 75
44 - 44
17 - 12
11 - 7

02:00 Northern Colorado Hailstorm 0 - 0 Greenville Triumph SC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

02:00 Full 2 Tampico Madero 2 - 2 Aguacateros CDU 5 1 -0.5
7 - 1 (5-0)
3.5
1.25
7 - 3
4 -
2 - 3
1 -

02:00 Full 1 Mexico 1 - 0 Peru 2 -0.5
5 - 4 (4-1)
2.0
0.75
30 - 29
20 - 8
7 - 9
4 - 4

02:00 Full 1 2 Panama City FC 0 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito Reserves 1 +0.25
1 - 4 (0-1)
2.25
0.75
18 - 29
8 - 12
4 - 10
2 - 3

02:00 Full 6 Albion San Diego 3 - 1 Syracuse Pulse 4 1 -0.75
3 - 5 (3-2)
2.25
1.0
62 - 77
30 - 34
8 - 10
3 - 3

02:00 Full 6 AD Isidro Metapan 2 - 2 CD FAS 10 1 0.0
0 - 2 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
40 - 42
19 - 16
8 - 11
5 - 4

02:00 Full 1 Dimas Escazu Women 1 - 2 Alajuelense Women 3 +2.5
4 - 4 (2-1)
3.5
1.5
42 - 64
21 - 29
9 - 14
4 - 5

02:30 Full 3 Herrera FC 2 - 1 CD Arabe Unido 1 +0.25
3 - 4 (3-3)
1.75
0.75
54 - 60
39 - 25
8 - 8
7 - 4

03:00 Full 3 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 3 LA Galaxy 3 +0.5
4 - 6 (1-4)
3.25
1.25
39 - 46
9 - 25
12 - 11
1 - 5

03:00 Full 6 Las Vegas Lights FC 1 - 2 San Diego Loyal 3 +0.5
2 - 3 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
34 - 27
19 - 13
7 - 7
3 - 2

03:00 FC Tucson 0 - 0 Chattanooga Red Wolves +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

03:00 Full 1 AD San Carlos 0 - 0 Alajuelense 5 1 0.0
8 - 3 (6-1)
2.0
0.75
78 - 43
38 - 25
9 - 8
4 - 6

03:00 Full 5 Municipal Perez Zeledon 1 - 3 Herediano 4 0.0
5 - 10 (3-5)
2.5
1.0
58 - 91
33 - 51
15 - 14
11 - 7

03:00 Antigua GFC 0 - 0 Deportivo Mixco -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

03:00 Full 3 Marquense 2 - 0 Nueva Concepcion 1 -1.0
9 - 2 (5-1)
2.75
1.0
47 - 19
29 - 5
22 - 3
11 - 2

03:00 Full 2 Los Cabos United 3 - 0 Tecos 3 -1.5
8 - 2 (5-0)
2.75
1.0
45 - 30
22 - 12
14 - 8
5 - 4

03:00 Full 3 LA Force 0 - 0 California Utd Strikers +1.5
2 - 4 (0-1)
2.5
1.0
37 - 55
21 - 27
8 - 10
4 - 5

03:00 Full 2 2 Paraguay U20 1 - 1 Peru U20 4 -0.25
7 - 4 (5-2)
2.75
1.25
35 - 37
24 - 13
7 - 8
4 - 3

03:00 Full 1 3 AD Carmelita 0 - 1 Municipal Liberia 3 0.0
13 - 6 (7-5)
2.25
1.0
50 - 46
27 - 24
- 1
-

03:05 Full 1 2 Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 2 Atletico Morelia 1 0.0
5 - 8 (4-2)
2.25
1.0
53 - 100
28 - 38
11 - 10
5 - 4

03:20 Full 1 Edgeworth Eagles Reserves 2 - 0 Cooks Hill United Reserves 2
5 - 4 (3-2)
99 - 101
45 - 58
15 - 11
5 - 5

04:00 Full 1 New Zealand 0 - 2 Australia 2 +0.25
4 - 4 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
28 - 25
13 - 9
11 - 8
6 - 3

05:00 Full 1 Fagiano Okayama 3 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 2 -0.25
3 - 1 (2-0)
2.25
1.0
53 - 42
30 - 15
14 - 8
8 - 6

05:00 Full 1 Iwaki SC 2 - 1 FC Gifu 2 -1.25
5 - 5 (0-3)
2.75
1.25
56 - 32
18 - 15
8 - 4
4 - 2

05:00 FC Kagura Shimane 0 - 0 Honda Lock -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

05:00 Reinmeer Aomori 0 - 0 Maruyasu Okazaki -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

05:00 Full Veertien Mie 1 - 1 Honda FC 2 +1.25
3 - 10 (1-5)
2.5
1.0
35 - 60
17 - 31
10 - 24
4 - 11

05:00 Full MIO Biwako Shiga 1 - 2 Criacao Shinjuku 1 0.0
5 - 8 (2-7)
2.5
1.0
39 - 31
15 - 16
14 - 16
4 - 8

05:00 Full Bunnys Gunma FC White Star Women 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka Women +1.25
5 - 5 (3-2)
2.75
1.25
53 - 39
24 - 24
12 - 8
6 - 6

05:00 Full Yokohama FC Seagulls Women 1 - 0 Orca Kamogawa FC Women 0.0
6 - 3 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
23 - 27
8 - 12
7 - 13
2 - 3

05:00 Full Broadmeadow Magic 1 - 2 Lambton Jaffas 1 -0.25
6 - 3 (4-3)
2.75
1.25
86 - 41
37 - 29
8 - 11
3 - 8

05:30 Full 1 Daejeon Hana Citizen 3 - 0 Gyeongnam FC 2 -0.25
6 - 4 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
71 - 70
37 - 32
12 - 10
6 - 6

05:30 Full 1 2 Queanbeyan City 1 - 1 Brindabella Blues FC -0.75
7 - 3 (4-3)
3.25
1.25
40 - 23
18 - 13
18 - 9
8 - 5

06:00 Full 1 Grulla Morioka FC 1 - 3 Zweigen Kanazawa 0.0
5 - 9 (3-4)
2.25
1.0
66 - 68
29 - 28
13 - 16
2 - 5

06:00 Full 1 Blaublitz Akita 2 - 1 Machida Zelvia +0.25
1 - 8 (1-3)
1.75
0.75
59 - 68
30 - 28
6 - 8
1 - 1

06:00 Full JEF Utd Chiba 0 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto 1 0.0
3 - 8 (1-4)
1.75
0.75
59 - 72
30 - 33
9 - 15
4 - 5

06:00 Full Albirex Niigata 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija 1 -1.0
2 - 6 (1-3)
2.75
1.0
62 - 49
41 - 17
10 - 7
6 - 4

06:00 Full Sagamihara 0 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe -0.5
10 - 8 (4-5)
2.5
1.0
58 - 50
20 - 22
11 - 15
2 - 10

06:00 Full Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 4 Kataller Toyama 2 +0.25
1 - 1 (0-1)
2.25
0.75
66 - 53
26 - 33
2 - 17
- 11

06:00 Full Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 - 3 FC Imabari 1 +0.25
8 - 5 (4-2)
2.5
1.0
42 - 26
19 - 12
6 - 14
5 - 7

06:00 Full 1 2 Suzuka Point Getters 1 - 1 Tokyo Musashino City FC 1 +0.25
1 - 6 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
36 - 52
21 - 24
9 - 20
6 - 9

06:00 Full Setagaya Sfida Women 2 - 1 Ehime FC Women 2 -1.5
4 - 1 (2-0)
3.25
1.25
56 - 34
23 - 18
15 - 7
6 - 1

07:00 Full Fukushima Utd 2 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 -0.5
10 - 5 (5-5)
2.25
1.0
47 - 43
20 - 27
9 - 7
3 - 4

07:00 Full 1 Matsumoto Y FC 0 - 1 YSCC 3 -1.25
4 - 1 (2-1)
2.75
1.25
82 - 44
30 - 23
9 - 5
5 - 2

07:00 Full FC Yamato Sylphid Women 1 - 1 JFA Academy Women 1 +0.25
0 - 8 (0-2)
2.5
1.0
39 - 74
21 - 35
8 - 12
3 - 6

07:00 Full 5 Hwaseong FC 1 - 0 Cheongju City FC 3 -0.5
6 - 0 (3-0)
2.25
0.75
48 - 33
23 - 17
9 - 3
4 - 2

07:00 Full Dangjin Citizen FC 1 - 1 Siheung City AC 2 +0.5
6 - 5 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
54 - 54
25 - 22
18 - 14
6 - 9

07:00 Full 1 Chuncheon FC 2 - 1 Daejeon Hana Citizen II
6 - 5 (3-1)
51 - 45
25 - 15
9 - 6
6 - 2

07:30 Full 3 Inac Leonessa Women 2 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women 2 -1.0
14 - 3 (11-1)
2.75
1.25
51 - 33
28 - 12
20 - 12
7 - 5

08:00 Full Seoul E-Land FC 3 - 2 FC Anyang 0.0
2 - 1 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
41 - 50
24 - 18
11 - 9
4 - 4

08:00 Full 2 Ladies Targu Mures Women 3 - 0 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Women 1 +1.0
4 - 3 (1-2)
4.0
1.5
41 - 44
21 - 22
10 - 13
5 - 5

08:15 Full Panua GFC 1 - 2 Mahardika FC +0.75
1 - 1 (1-0)
3.5
1.25
26 - 46
16 - 10
8 - 17
4 -

08:30 Full 1 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC 1 - 0 Sichuan Jiuniu 1 +0.25
0 - 7 (0-3)
2.0
0.75
16 - 63
6 - 20
4 - 14
1 - 6

08:30 Full 3 Nanjing City 2 - 3 Zibo Cuju 1 -0.75
2 - 5 (1-4)
2.5
1.0
53 - 26
26 - 15
17 - 8
8 - 3

08:30 Full 1 1 Shenyang Urban 1 - 2 Shaanxi Athletic 2 1 +1.0
3 - 8 (0-2)
2.25
1.0
26 - 47
15 - 14
4 - 10
3 - 4

08:30 Full Canberra Croatia FC Women 3 - 3 Belconnen United Women -1.0
10 - 0 (6-0)
3.25
1.25
39 - 29
21 - 13
16 - 9
7 - 5

09:00 Full 2 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 1 Mito Hollyhock -0.25
13 - 4 (7-2)
2.25
1.0
57 - 56
35 - 24
21 - 14
18 - 8

09:00 Full Gyeongju HNP 2 - 1 Paju Citizen FC -0.25
9 - 1 (4-0)
2.25
0.75
43 - 22
22 - 5
9 - 13
2 - 1

09:00 Full Yangpyeong FC 1 - 0 Goyang KH FC 3 0.0
3 - 5 (2-1)
2.75
1.25
42 - 58
21 - 25
14 - 12
6 - 5

09:00 Full Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 4 Cerezo Osaka -0.25
6 - 1 (0-1)
2.25
1.0
92 - 63
30 - 37
2 - 9
- 5

09:00 Full Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 3 -0.5
4 - 1 (1-0)
2.25
0.75
59 - 46
24 - 23
6 - 6
2 - 4

09:00 Full CD Paracuellos Antamira 2 - 1 Las Rozas 2 0.0
4 - 9 (3-5)
2.25
0.75
69 - 71
38 - 21
8 - 12
4 - 8

09:00 Full 3 Real Murcia B 2 - 4 Racing Murcia FC 5 1 -0.25
2 - 4 (2-3)
2.25
0.75
45 - 32
20 - 18
15 - 14
4 - 8

09:00 Full 1 FK Pribram B 4 - 0 FK Komarov 2 -0.5
7 - 1 (4-0)
3.75
1.5
124 - 67
68 - 26
23 - 8
6 - 3

09:00 Full 1 3 Sekhukhune United Reserves 0 - 0 Maritzburg United Reserves 1 0.0
4 - 3 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
67 - 69
30 - 37
12 - 8
5 - 3

09:00 Full 1 Piros Security Women 3 - 3 CSM Alexandria Women +0.5
4 - 6 (0-4)
4.0
1.5
60 - 96
26 - 55
12 - 25
5 - 12

09:00 Banat Girls Women 0 - 0 Vasas Odorhei Women -2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

09:00 Full Olimpia Cluj II Women 3 - 1 CFR 1907 Cluj Women -1.75
3 - 2 (1-1)
4.0
1.5
97 - 47
54 - 14
22 - 7
11 - 1

09:00 Full 3 OFI Crete U19 1 - 2 Panetolikos U19 3 -0.25
3 - 3 (0-1)
2.5
1.0
57 - 53
25 - 29
10 - 8
2 - 5

09:00 Full Chifure AS Elfen Saitama Women 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds Women +1.25
1 - 4 (0-4)
3.0
1.25
30 - 46
12 - 23
7 - 15
2 - 11

09:15 Full 4 Slovacko B 3 - 3 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2 +0.5
4 - 9 (1-6)
3.0
1.25
60 - 72
21 - 39
11 - 11
4 - 7

09:15 Full 3 SK Unicov 3 - 0 CSK Uhersky Brod 2 -1.0
3 - 3 (3-0)
3.25
1.25
31 - 17
8 - 6
9 - 3
1 - 1

09:15 Full 2 Velke Mezirici 0 - 3 Slovan Rosice 1 +0.75
5 - 6 (3-3)
3.25
1.25
59 - 105
28 - 51
4 - 16
1 - 9

09:15 Full 1 Dukla Praha B 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905 B 2 +0.5
6 - 7 (3-3)
3.0
1.25
67 - 73
34 - 37
16 - 15
7 - 6

09:15 Full 3 FK Admira Praha 1 - 1 TJ Prestice -1.0
8 - 5 (4-3)
3.0
1.25
76 - 50
33 - 23
13 - 6
4 - 3

09:15 Full 1 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 0 Slovan Velvary 3 -1.75
6 - 6 (5-2)
3.25
1.25
82 - 43
40 - 21
7 - 6
3 - 3

09:15 Full 1 Tj Krupka 4 - 3 FK Nestemice 2 -0.25
3 - 8 (2-2)
3.25
1.25
48 - 62
26 - 29
11 - 20
7 - 10

09:30 Full 3 FC Fastav Zlin B 2 - 4 SC Znojmo 1 -1.25
9 - 5 (5-2)
3.5
1.5
75 - 57
39 - 27
12 - 6
5 - 4

09:30 Full 1 1 Viktoria Plzen B 3 - 1 FC Pisek 3 1 -1.75
5 - 7 (2-1)
3.25
1.25
40 - 48
23 - 21
17 - 19
7 - 7

09:30 Full 4 WAF Brigittenau 3 - 2 Post SV 5 -0.25
5 - 3 (1-1)
3.75
1.5
88 - 105
40 - 45
13 - 8
4 - 3

09:30 Full 3 Kasem Bundit University 1 - 0 Samut Sakhon City 1 -0.25
4 - 10 (0-5)
2.5
1.0
85 - 93
40 - 51
7 - 20
4 - 10

09:30 Full 1 Samut Prakan FC 1 - 4 Bangkok FC 3 +0.75
11 - 3 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
82 - 58
40 - 28
19 - 12
9 - 3

09:30 Full 4 Thonburi United FC 0 - 1 North Bangkok University 4 1 +1.5
1 - 2 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
50 - 60
22 - 29
7 - 11
1 - 5

09:30 Full 3 Marines Eureka FC 1 - 1 Kohkwang FC 2 0.0
5 - 3 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
47 - 34
24 - 20
14 - 6
4 - 3

09:30 Full 4 Pluak Daeng United 1 - 1 Bankhai United 2 +0.25
5 - 3 (1-1)
2.25
1.0
142 - 81
61 - 48
16 - 10
6 - 6

09:30 Full 2 Khonkaen Mordindang FC 5 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima United 3 -0.25
5 - 1 (2-0)
2.75
1.0
34 - 30
16 - 16
19 - 7
8 - 4

09:30 Surin City FC 0 - 0 Sakon Nakhon FC -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

09:30 Full 1 Mueang Kon D United 0 - 1 Muang Trang United 2 -0.5
7 - 0 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
50 - 38
19 - 22
13 - 4
4 - 1

09:30 Full 1 2 Assumption United 2 - 1 Thawi Watthana Samut Sakhon UTD 4 -2.5
9 - 3 (1-0)
3.25
1.25
39 - 15
22 - 4
13 - 4
6 -

09:30 Full 3 Chainat United 1 - 1 Kanjanapat Group 4 1 +0.25
9 - 2 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
55 - 45
23 - 25
8 - 5
5 - 3

09:30 Full 3 Samut Songkhram 2 - 0 Kanchanaburi City 2 1 -0.5
6 - 2 (4-2)
2.75
1.0
41 - 42
20 - 20
19 - 5
9 - 2

09:30 Full 1 2 Grossklein 2 - 1 ATUS Barnbach 4 +0.75
6 - 10 (3-2)
3.5
1.5
71 - 63
45 - 22
17 - 8
10 - 2

09:30 Full 1 SV Frauental 4 - 1 SC Liezen 1 -1.0
4 - 2 (3-1)
3.25
1.25
35 - 28
20 - 13
14 - 10
11 - 4

09:51 Full 5 Stejarul Dobrovat 4 - 3 Stejarul Sinesti 6 0.0
7 - 4 (1-2)
4.5
78 - 42
40 - 24
7 - 5
2 - 3

10:00 Full 1 Hutnik Krakow 1 - 3 Motor Lublin 2 0.0
11 - 1 (2-0)
2.75
1.25
80 - 58
27 - 31
15 - 6
3 - 3

10:00 Full Tochigi SC 0 - 0 FC Ryukyu -0.25
2 - 1 (2-0)
1.75
0.75
47 - 68
32 - 18
6 - 4
2 - 1

10:00 Full 1 Nagano Parceiro 2 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu -0.5
7 - 5 (2-1)
2.5
0.75
61 - 59
19 - 30
8 - 7
4 - 5

10:00 Full 1 ESC Geestemünde 0 - 3 SG Aumund Vegesack 1 +0.5
4 - 1 (1-0)
3.75
1.5
48 - 37
20 - 16
3 - 3
2 - 1

10:00 Full 1 Union Adarve 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 3 -1.0
4 - 0 (2-0)
2.25
1.0
47 - 39
22 - 19
11 - 12
9 - 4

10:00 Full 2 Diosgyori VTK II 3 - 0 FC Tiszaujvaros 2 0.0
2 - 4 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
26 - 33
15 - 15
7 - 11
3 - 4

10:00 Full 5 Kecskemeti TE II 0 - 1 Majosi SE 3 0.0
6 - 3 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
45 - 29
15 - 15
6 - 7
1 - 6

10:00 Full 1 Debreceni VSC II 1 - 2 FC Hatvan 2 -2.0
4 - 6 (2-2)
2.75
1.0
73 - 68
36 - 38
6 - 6
2 - 2

10:00 Full 2 Puskas Academy II 3 - 1 Erdi VSE 5 1 -0.75
0 - 10 (0-6)
3.25
1.25
48 - 81
26 - 41
7 - 12
1 - 6

10:00 Full 1 1 Gyori ETO FC II 1 - 2 FC Nagykanizsa 0.0
3 - 6 (0-2)
3.0
1.25
44 - 95
21 - 41
7 - 17
4 - 5

10:00 Full 1 FC La Union Atletico 3 - 0 Alcantarilla FC 3 -2.25
6 - 1 (4-1)
3.25
1.25
38 - 25
16 - 7
13 - 7
5 - 3

10:00 Full 3 FC Koblach 2 - 2 FC Nenzing 2 +0.5
6 - 6 (5-5)
4.0
1.75
56 - 74
35 - 30
10 - 16
7 - 11

10:00 Full Koln II Women 3 - 3 Wolfsburg II Women 1 +1.0
10 - 5 (2-3)
3.25
1.25
71 - 53
22 - 33
11 - 11
5 - 6

10:00 Full 1 Bayern Munich II Women 2 - 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women 1 -1.0
6 - 2 (5-0)
3.5
1.5
97 - 52
59 - 14
14 - 10
7 - 2

10:00 Full FC Ingolstadt Women 0 - 1 RB Leipzig Women +1.75
3 - 15 (1-7)
3.5
1.5
27 - 78
16 - 34
1 - 9
1 - 5

10:00 FFC Turbine Potsdam II Women 0 - 0 SC Freiburg II Women -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

10:00 Full 4 Carl Zeiss Jena Women 1 - 0 SC Sand Women 3 1 0.0
3 - 6 (3-2)
3.5
1.25
34 - 39
21 - 20
11 - 13
4 - 5

10:00 Full 2 Slavia TU Kosice 0 - 1 Spisska Nova Ves 4 -0.25
6 - 2 (2-0)
2.75
1.25
71 - 74
26 - 36
6 - 7
1 - 3

10:00 Full 3 Saku Sporting Women 0 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn Women 1 +2.5
5 - 7 (4-3)
3.75
1.5
34 - 48
13 - 25
6 - 20
3 - 13

10:00 Full 1 NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 2 - 0 NK Samobor 4 -0.25
2 - 4 (1-2)
3.25
1.25
41 - 47
19 - 22
9 - 10
4 - 5

10:00 Full 1 Gaj Mace 1 - 1 NK Tekstilac Ravnice 2 1 -0.5
2 - 4 (1-2)
2.75
1.25
38 - 29
12 - 16
13 - 10
3 - 6

10:00 Full 1 Plaza Argel Women 2 - 4 Levante Women C 1 -0.25
7 - 4 (1-4)
3.5
1.25
50 - 35
20 - 22
21 - 10
7 - 8

10:00 Full 1 SKV Altenmarkt Women 0 - 6 SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland Women 1 +3.0
1 - 15 (1-11)
3.75
1.5
47 - 100
25 - 55
1 - 27
- 16

10:00 Full 1 Wacker Innsbruck Women 0 - 4 SV Neulengbach Women +5.25
2 - 10 (0-4)
6.0
2.5
24 - 91
11 - 47
2 - 15
1 - 8

10:00 Full 1 4 Oberperfuss 2 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck +1.25
4 - 4 (2-1)
3.5
1.25
34 - 53
15 - 29
9 - 11
4 - 3

10:00 SA Merignac U19 0 - 0 Avranches U19 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

10:00 Full 1 Marseille Women U19 1 - 3 Toulouse Women U19 1 -0.25
6 - 2 (3-2)
3.25
1.25
95 - 47
38 - 35
13 - 7
6 - 5

10:00 Full 1 Vasco da Gama Women 4 - 1 Golden Ladies Women 3 -1.0
0 - 2 (0-1)
3.5
1.5
72 - 60
32 - 36
14 - 10
9 - 5

10:00 Full 1 Toulouse U19 3 - 1 Ajaccio U19 2 -0.5
5 - 0 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
50 - 33
22 - 17
13 - 4
10 - 3

10:00 Full 1 6 Malta U19 1 - 2 Croatia U19 2 +2.25
0 - 8 (0-2)
3.75
1.5
33 - 52
15 - 24
12 - 21
5 - 7

10:15 Full Mohammedan SC 3 - 0 Techno Aryan 1 -1.25
4 - 2 (3-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-
3 -
1 -

10:30 Full 3 Deportivo Aragon 2 - 1 CD Ebro -0.25
5 - 2 (3-2)
2.25
0.75
71 - 44
38 - 16
10 - 3
8 -

10:30 Torrejon 0 - 0 CD Galapagar -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:30 Collado Villalba 0 - 0 Trival Valderas +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

10:30 Full 1 Shanghai Port 2 - 0 Guangzhou City 3 -1.75
1 - 0 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
55 - 21
30 - 10
15 - 3
8 -

10:30 Full Niendorfer TSV II 5 - 1 HNT Hamburg 3 -3.0
6 - 6 (3-4)
4.5
2.0
46 - 44
14 - 20
15 - 7
6 - 3

10:30 Full 2 Subiza 4 - 1 UDC Txantrea 6 -0.25
4 - 4 (3-0)
2.5
1.0
39 - 24
21 - 10
14 - 6
6 - 3

10:30 Full CD Canillas 0 - 1 Real Aranjuez 4 -1.25
5 - 2 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
88 - 66
39 - 27
12 - 11
6 - 6

10:30 Full Cadiz Women 5 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia Women 1 -0.75
4 - 3 (2-2)
3.75
1.5
86 - 51
43 - 25
22 - 5
12 - 4

10:30 Full Eibar Women 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Women 4 -1.5
7 - 0 (5-0)
3.25
1.25
64 - 23
33 - 13
17 - 1
8 -

10:45 Full 1 FE Grama 2 - 2 CF Montanesa 1 1 -0.5
3 - 1 (1-0)
2.25
1.0
70 - 47
29 - 26
7 - 5
4 - 2

11:00 Full 2 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Alcorcon 2 0.0
5 - 3 (1-2)
2.25
1.0
30 - 29
18 - 21
7 - 6
2 - 5

11:00 Full 3 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 2 AD Ceuta 4 1 -0.5
4 - 8 (1-7)
2.25
1.0
67 - 61
28 - 31
11 - 12
2 - 3

11:00 Full 2 Real Madrid B 3 - 1 CD Badajoz 4 -0.75
3 - 5 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
33 - 50
19 - 18
7 - 8
4 - 5

11:00 Full 1 3 Atletico Baleares 1 - 2 UD Logrones 6 -0.5
4 - 7 (2-4)
2.25
0.75
48 - 39
23 - 21
10 - 9
3 - 5

11:00 Full 5 Real Unión 1 - 2 Alcoyano 2 +0.25
3 - 14 (0-7)
2.0
0.75
37 - 38
14 - 17
6 - 16
- 13

11:00 Full 2 SD Logrones 1 - 0 CF Intercity 4 1 +0.25
1 - 4 (1-2)
2.25
1.0
29 - 44
9 - 20
9 - 8
5 - 8

11:00 Full 1 5 Sabadell 1 - 0 CD Calahorra 3 -0.25
2 - 3 (1-0)
2.0
0.75
73 - 70
47 - 23
11 - 8
6 - 4

11:00 Full 1 Gimhae City 1 - 1 Yangju Citizen 1 -0.75
10 - 2 (6-1)
2.25
1.0
55 - 30
25 - 19
11 - 7
4 - 4

11:00 Full UD Logrones B 0 - 1 Sestao River 2 +0.25
4 - 6 (0-3)
2.25
0.75
44 - 49
19 - 26
2 - 8
- 6

11:00 Full 2 Terrassa 1 - 2 Formentera 3 -0.25
12 - 5 (6-3)
2.0
0.75
77 - 37
32 - 23
12 - 7
7 - 5

11:00 Full 1 Lleida 0 - 0 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 -0.25
5 - 3 (2-2)
2.0
0.75
58 - 38
22 - 20
8 - 8
3 - 4

11:00 Full 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2 - 0 Prat 4 -0.75
5 - 3 (4-0)
2.0
0.75
35 - 28
19 - 6
14 - 3
9 -

11:00 Full Mallorca B 1 - 0 Badalona Futur 3 0.0
0 - 5 (0-2)
2.0
0.75
43 - 47
23 - 26
12 - 9
6 - 5

11:00 Full 2 UCAM Murcia CF 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos CF 7 -0.25
4 - 2 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
62 - 44
33 - 17
7 - 6
5 - 2

11:00 Full 1 Real Betis B 1 - 0 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 -0.25
6 - 5 (2-3)
2.25
0.75
64 - 52
30 - 25
14 - 6
9 - 5

11:00 Full 3 Cadiz B 1 - 3 Mar Menor 3 0.0
9 - 0 (5-0)
2.0
0.75
45 - 22
16 - 12
15 - 11
6 - 6

11:00 Full 2 Cacereno 1 - 0 CD Atletico Paso 4 -1.0
13 - 0 (8-0)
2.25
0.75
101 - 77
52 - 37
12 - 11
7 - 4

11:00 Full 5 CD Diocesano 2 - 1 Melilla 1 0.0
1 - 5 (0-3)
2.25
0.75
19 - 57
8 - 26
8 - 12
4 - 6

11:00 Full 1 3 Socuéllamos 0 - 1 Navalcarnero 6 -0.25
6 - 2 (4-1)
2.0
0.75
52 - 37
28 - 14
12 - 8
7 - 3

11:00 Full 3 CD Estepona 0 - 1 CD Coria 4 1 -0.25
8 - 5 (3-1)
2.25
1.0
87 - 45
39 - 22
9 - 8
3 - 6

11:00 Full Atletico Madrid Women 1 - 0 CD Alaves Women 2 -2.25
16 - 2 (5-1)
3.75
1.5
60 - 19
29 - 7
23 - 3
9 - 2

11:00 Full 4 FK Minai 0 - 1 FK Lviv 5 1 -0.25
2 - 2 (0-1)
2.5
1.0
36 - 30
11 - 19
6 - 4
2 - 1

11:00 Full 2 Ayamonte 2 - 0 Bollullos CF 2 -0.75
0 - 7 (0-4)
2.25
1.0
40 - 51
14 - 23
12 - 17
2 - 12

11:00 Full 2 Olivenza 1 - 1 Moralo 4 +0.5
6 - 1 (4-1)
2.25
0.75
37 - 40
15 - 19
13 - 6
4 - 3

11:00 Full 1 2 Varea 1 - 0 Haro Deportivo 4 -0.75
3 - 6 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
42 - 63
25 - 28
14 - 14
8 - 2

11:00 Full 4 Aviles Stadium CF 0 - 3 Sporting Gijon B 3 +0.75
2 - 6 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
53 - 60
24 - 28
- 17
- 9

11:00 Full 2 Llanes 2 - 4 Real Titanico Laviana 1 -1.0
7 - 5 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
53 - 41
28 - 23
18 - 15
5 - 6

11:00 Full 1 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 CE L'Hospitalet +0.25
1 - 6 (1-5)
2.25
0.75
59 - 89
25 - 40
7 - 8
2 - 6

11:00 Full 4 UE Castelldefels 1 - 0 Girona B 1 +0.25
5 - 3 (0-2)
2.0
0.75
23 - 24
9 - 9
9 - 7
2 - 3

11:00 Half ' 1 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 1 Orihuela 0.0 ( 0.0)
0 - 2 (0-2)
2.0 ( 3)
7 - 31
7 - 31
2 - 3
2 - 3

11:00 Full La Virgen del Camino 0 - 0 Becerril -0.75
3 - 4 (1-3)
2.25
0.75
47 - 31
23 - 16
11 - 10
5 - 4

11:00 Full 3 CD El Palo 2 - 0 Real Jaen 1 -0.25
6 - 4 (3-3)
2.25
1.0
34 - 31
11 - 16
14 - 6
3 - 4

11:00 Full 1 Saint Etienne U19 0 - 1 Cannes U19 3 -1.5
3 - 3 (2-1)
3.5
1.25
57 - 31
29 - 15
9 - 8
2 - 3

11:00 Full 1 Sportis KKP Bydgoszcz Women 0 - 2 GKS Katowice Women 2 1 +1.25
4 - 2 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
29 - 37
15 - 23
5 - 16
2 - 7

11:00 Full 3 Racing Club Villalbes 2 - 2 Rapido Bouzas 3 -0.25
5 - 7 (1-3)
2.0
0.75
36 - 31
13 - 18
15 - 12
7 - 5

11:00 Full 1 CD Rota 1 - 0 Cartaya 3 1 -0.25
6 - 3 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
49 - 46
20 - 24
16 - 7
4 - 2

11:00 Full 1 CD Mostoles URJC 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano B 3 1 -0.75
3 - 8 (2-3)
2.25
1.0
54 - 66
30 - 21
12 - 13
11 - 5

11:00 09 ' Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 0 CF Fuenlabrada Promesas 1 0.0 ( 0.0)
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25 ( 2)
0.75 (0.75)
5 - 5
-

11:00 Tenerife B 0 - 0 Lanzarote -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

11:00 Full 1 ZNK Osijek Women 2 - 0 ZNK Hajduk Split Women 1 -4.5
5 - 3 (3-0)
5.75
2.25
67 - 34
28 - 18
14 - 5
6 - 5

11:00 Full Victoria FC Santiago Women 3 - 0 UD Llanera Women 1 -0.25
4 - 2 (2-0)
3.25
1.25
63 - 29
36 - 11
20 - 4
11 - 1

11:00 Full Zaragoza CFF II Women 1 - 2 Talarrubias Women 2 1 -1.0
4 - 1 (1-1)
2.75
1.25
49 - 22
25 - 13
13 - 10
5 - 6

11:00 Full 2 Osasuna Women 0 - 0 Cacereno Women 3 -0.5
2 - 4 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
25 - 28
12 - 16
2 - 11
1 - 5

11:00 Full 4 Ubon Krua Napat FC 1 - 2 Muang Loei United 4 +0.25
5 - 4 (2-4)
2.75
1.0
30 - 24
12 - 12
15 - 7
6 - 5

11:00 Full 2 Seneca CF U19 0 - 1 Malaga U19 3 +0.25
4 - 2 (1-1)
2.75
1.25
59 - 34
26 - 14
6 - 6
4 - 2

11:00 Full She Corporate Women 1 - 2 Kampala Queens Women 1 -0.25
1 - 4 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
63 - 54
36 - 22
9 - 15
6 - 9

11:00 Full 2 Greystones United AFC 3 - 1 Collinstown FC 2 -0.5
4 - 1 (2-1)
2.75
1.0
68 - 48
34 - 25
15 - 9
4 - 3

11:00 Full 1 1 Kilnamanagh AFC 2 - 2 Bangor GG FC 3 -0.25
3 - 9 (2-4)
2.75
1.25
69 - 107
39 - 49
10 - 13
8 - 4

11:00 Full 2 Zaglebie Lubin U19 3 - 1 Korona Kielce U19 2 +1.0
4 - 11 (2-5)
3.75
1.5
40 - 43
16 - 18
14 - 17
8 - 7

11:00 Full Vasas Odorhei Women 2 0 - 4 Vulpitele Galbene Roman Women 1 1 +2.25
3 - 5 (2-1)
4.25
1.75
47 - 95
24 - 48
3 - 17
- 9

11:00 Full 1 Supersport United Reserves 0 - 1 Moroka Swallows Reserves 2 -1.25
8 - 2 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
118 - 41
49 - 23
15 - 7
6 - 4

11:00 Full CD Atletico Lince Women 1 - 0 CP San Miguel Women 3 -1.25
7 - 6 (4-4)
3.75
1.5
36 - 34
16 - 15
12 - 9
4 - 4

11:00 Full 1 San Vicente Women 0 - 3 Aldaia Women 2 -0.75
0 - 5 (0-2)
2.75
1.0
21 - 56
10 - 28
8 - 25
4 - 13

11:00 Full 4 CD Cuarte 2 - 1 CD Binefar 1 +0.25
1 - 6 (0-3)
2.25
0.75
44 - 68
27 - 25
8 - 9
4 - 5

11:00 Full 3 Ursaria 1 - 1 RSD Alcala 2 1 -0.25
1 - 4 (1-4)
2.0
0.75
63 - 79
28 - 36
9 - 8
4 - 5

11:15 Full 1 Victoria CF Coruna Women 1 - 2 Lostrego Women -0.5
6 - 3 (6-1)
3.25
1.25
69 - 44
36 - 26
6 - 5
4 - 1

11:15 Full Fortuna Sittard Women 0 - 1 Feyenoord Women 1 +0.25
9 - 2 (4-2)
3.25
1.25
105 - 46
38 - 28
13 - 10
3 - 7

11:30 Full 3 Brattvåg 4 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 3 +0.75
2 - 8 (2-4)
3.5
1.5
65 - 77
35 - 35
14 - 9
8 - 4

11:30 Full 2 Laredo 3 - 1 Polvorin 3 1 -0.25
3 - 4 (0-2)
2.0
0.75
50 - 52
23 - 27
14 - 9
6 - 5

11:30 Full 1 2 Sunderland Women 2 - 3 Charlton Women 1 +0.75
7 - 7 (4-2)
2.75
1.25
56 - 71
35 - 26
11 - 12
8 - 1

11:30 Full 1 ASD Pomigliano Women 2 - 2 Como Women 3 0.0
8 - 2 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
69 - 70
37 - 35
17 - 13
8 - 6

11:30 Full 2 UE Tona 0 - 0 UE Vilassar de Mar -0.25
4 - 3 (3-1)
2.25
0.75
63 - 34
41 - 10
8 - 6
7 - 1

11:30 Full 4 UE Sants 1 - 1 CP San Cristobal 1 +0.5
3 - 8 (2-5)
2.25
0.75
45 - 69
20 - 32
8 - 12
4 - 5
</