March 2024
|
03/28 18:00 |
|
Eintracht Celle |
0 - 0 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
+1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/28 18:00 |
|
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
0 - 0 |
FSV Schoningen
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2024
|
03/24 13:00 |
Full |
SSV Vorsfelde |
2 - 0 |
SV Meppen II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
91 - 61 |
18 - 7 |
|
03/23 14:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
1 - 6 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
3 - 8 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
70 - 104 |
2 - 15 |
|
03/23 13:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
1 - 0 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
|
0.0
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
85 - 124 |
4 - 11 |
|
March 2024
|
03/20 19:00 |
Full |
TuS Bersenbruck |
3 - 1 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 9 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
84 - 88 |
11 - 13 |
|
March 2024
|
03/17 14:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
1 - 2 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
97 - 153 |
9 - 9 |
|
03/17 14:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
2 - 2 |
SSV Vorsfelde
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 2 |
|
03/17 14:00 |
Full |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
2 - 1 |
VfL Oldenburg
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
104 - 105 |
12 - 5 |
|
03/16 14:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
2 - 2 |
SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe
|
-1.0
|
6 - 4 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 2 |
|
03/16 13:00 |
Full |
SV Meppen II |
2 - 2 |
TuS Bersenbruck
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
83 - 77 |
12 - 12 |
|
March 2024
|
03/10 14:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
1 - 0 |
Arminia Hannover
|
-1.5
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
76 - 83 |
4 - 2 |
|
03/10 14:00 |
Full |
SSV Vorsfelde |
0 - 0 |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
-1.0
|
10 - 2 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
101 - 85 |
32 - 5 |
|
03/09 14:00 |
Full |
Eilvese |
3 - 0 |
Heeslinger SC
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
72 - 82 |
8 - 5 |
|
03/09 13:00 |
Full |
FSV Schoningen |
2 - 1 |
Rotenburger SV
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
81 - 89 |
22 - 6 |
|
March 2024
|
03/03 14:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
1 - 0 |
Rotenburger SV
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
84 - 63 |
5 - 1 |
|
03/03 14:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
2 - 3 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 13 |
0 - 7 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 3 |
|
03/03 14:00 |
Full |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
1 - 0 |
Eilvese
|
-1.5
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 - 87 |
8 - 16 |
|
03/02 14:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
1 - 6 |
TuS Bersenbruck
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
62 - 70 |
3 - 9 |
|
February 2024
|
02/25 13:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
3 - 2 |
Eintracht Celle
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
94 - 96 |
7 - 4 |
|
February 2024
|
02/17 13:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
2 - 4 |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
101 - 99 |
3 - 9 |
|
February 2024
|
02/11 13:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
3 - 1 |
SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe
|
-1.5
|
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
75 - 86 |
6 - 6 |
|
February 2024
|
02/04 15:30 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
2 - 5 |
Heeslinger SC
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 5 |
|
02/03 13:00 |
Full |
SV Meppen II |
0 - 2 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
+0.5
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
102 - 77 |
9 - 9 |
|
December 2023
|
12/13 18:30 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
3 - 1 |
FSV Schoningen
|
0.0
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
66 - 64 |
9 - 6 |
|
December 2023
|
12/09 15:00 |
Full |
SV Meppen II |
2 - 1 |
Eilvese
|
-1.5
|
7 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
79 - 62 |
13 - 12 |
|
November 2023
|
11/26 13:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
3 - 2 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
75 - 80 |
5 - 4 |
|
11/25 13:00 |
Full |
Eilvese |
1 - 1 |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
0.0
|
6 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
84 - 94 |
2 - 4 |
|
November 2023
|
11/19 13:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
6 - 2 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 11 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
- |
6 - 2 |
|
11/19 13:00 |
Full |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
1 - 1 |
Rotenburger SV
|
-1.0
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
92 - 62 |
19 - 7 |
|
11/19 13:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
2 - 3 |
FSV Schoningen
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
125 - 114 |
10 - 10 |
|
11/18 13:00 |
Full |
SV Meppen II |
2 - 1 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
|
+0.5
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
77 - 88 |
5 - 13 |
|
11/18 13:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
3 - 3 |
Heeslinger SC
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
82 - 97 |
6 - 5 |
|
November 2023
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
0 - 0 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
0.0
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
73 - 70 |
13 - 11 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
SV Meppen II |
3 - 2 |
Arminia Hannover
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 10 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
74 - 70 |
10 - 16 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
2 - 0 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 8 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
97 - 107 |
5 - 7 |
|
October 2023
|
10/29 14:00 |
Full |
VfL Oldenburg |
2 - 0 |
Rotenburger SV
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 8 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
103 - 115 |
16 - 11 |
|
10/28 14:30 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
1 - 1 |
Eintracht Celle
|
0.0
|
7 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
94 - 87 |
6 - 2 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
Eilvese |
0 - 3 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
5 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
121 - 143 |
6 - 14 |
|
October 2023
|
10/22 14:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
2 - 1 |
Eilvese
|
-2.5
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
130 - 115 |
9 - 8 |
|