2024-03-28 18:00:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
0 |
4 |
BSV Kickers Emden |
+1.5, +2.0 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
76 |
84 |
3 |
10 |
2024-03-28 18:00:00 |
Full |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
3 |
1 |
FSV Schoningen |
-1.0 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
108 |
136 |
18 |
17 |
2024-03-24 13:00:00 |
Full |
SSV Vorsfelde |
2 |
0 |
SV Meppen II |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
91 |
61 |
18 |
7 |
2024-03-23 14:00:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
1 |
6 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst |
+1.0, +1.5 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
70 |
104 |
2 |
15 |
2024-03-23 13:00:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
1 |
0 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0.0 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
85 |
124 |
4 |
11 |
2024-03-20 19:00:00 |
Full |
TuS Bersenbruck |
3 |
1 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
84 |
88 |
11 |
13 |
2024-03-17 14:00:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
1 |
2 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
+0.5, +1.0 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
97 |
153 |
9 |
9 |
2024-03-17 14:00:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
2 |
2 |
SSV Vorsfelde |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2024-03-17 14:00:00 |
Full |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
2 |
1 |
VfL Oldenburg |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
104 |
105 |
12 |
5 |
2024-03-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
2 |
2 |
SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe |
-1.0 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2024-03-16 13:00:00 |
Full |
SV Meppen II |
2 |
2 |
TuS Bersenbruck |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
83 |
77 |
12 |
12 |
2024-03-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
1 |
0 |
Arminia Hannover |
-1.5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
76 |
83 |
4 |
2 |
2024-03-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
SSV Vorsfelde |
0 |
0 |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
-1.0 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
101 |
85 |
32 |
5 |
2024-03-09 14:00:00 |
Full |
Eilvese |
3 |
0 |
Heeslinger SC |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
72 |
82 |
8 |
5 |
2024-03-09 13:00:00 |
Full |
FSV Schoningen |
2 |
1 |
Rotenburger SV |
-1.0, -1.5 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
81 |
89 |
22 |
6 |
2024-03-03 14:00:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
1 |
0 |
Rotenburger SV |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
84 |
63 |
5 |
1 |
2024-03-03 14:00:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
2 |
3 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2024-03-03 14:00:00 |
Full |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
1 |
0 |
Eilvese |
-1.5 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 |
87 |
8 |
16 |
2024-03-02 14:00:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
1 |
6 |
TuS Bersenbruck |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
62 |
70 |
3 |
9 |
2024-02-25 13:00:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
3 |
2 |
Eintracht Celle |
-1.0, -1.5 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
94 |
96 |
7 |
4 |
2024-02-17 13:00:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
2 |
4 |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
101 |
99 |
3 |
9 |
2024-02-11 13:00:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
3 |
1 |
SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe |
-1.5 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
75 |
86 |
6 |
6 |
2024-02-04 15:30:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
2 |
5 |
Heeslinger SC |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
2024-02-03 13:00:00 |
Full |
SV Meppen II |
0 |
2 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
+0.5 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
102 |
77 |
9 |
9 |
2023-12-13 18:30:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
3 |
1 |
FSV Schoningen |
0.0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
66 |
64 |
9 |
6 |
2023-12-09 15:00:00 |
Full |
SV Meppen II |
2 |
1 |
Eilvese |
-1.5 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
79 |
62 |
13 |
12 |
2023-11-26 13:00:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
3 |
2 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
75 |
80 |
5 |
4 |
2023-11-25 13:00:00 |
Full |
Eilvese |
1 |
1 |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
0.0 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
84 |
94 |
2 |
4 |
2023-11-19 13:00:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
6 |
2 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
2023-11-19 13:00:00 |
Full |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Rotenburger SV |
-1.0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
92 |
62 |
19 |
7 |
2023-11-19 13:00:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
2 |
3 |
FSV Schoningen |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
125 |
114 |
10 |
10 |
2023-11-18 13:00:00 |
Full |
SV Meppen II |
2 |
1 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
+0.5 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
77 |
88 |
5 |
13 |
2023-11-18 13:00:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
3 |
3 |
Heeslinger SC |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
82 |
97 |
6 |
5 |
2023-11-04 13:00:00 |
Full |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
0 |
0 |
BSV Kickers Emden |
0.0 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
73 |
70 |
13 |
11 |
2023-11-04 13:00:00 |
Full |
SV Meppen II |
3 |
2 |
Arminia Hannover |
-1.0, -1.5 |
4 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
74 |
70 |
10 |
16 |
2023-11-04 13:00:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
2 |
0 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
97 |
107 |
5 |
7 |
2023-10-29 14:00:00 |
Full |
VfL Oldenburg |
2 |
0 |
Rotenburger SV |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
103 |
115 |
16 |
11 |
2023-10-28 14:30:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
1 |
1 |
Eintracht Celle |
0.0 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
94 |
87 |
6 |
2 |
2023-10-28 13:00:00 |
Full |
Eilvese |
0 |
3 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
+1.0, +1.5 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
121 |
143 |
6 |
14 |
2023-10-22 14:00:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
2 |
1 |
Eilvese |
-2.5 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
130 |
115 |
9 |
8 |