Aguacateros CDU Corner Stats & Results

Mexico Primera Premier

Oldest LWWDDWDDWD Latest

Notes:

Next match

Atletico Morelia UMSNH v Aguacateros CDU
10/17 01:00 · Mexico Liga TDP
Handicap-2.0
Goal Line4.0
Corner Line–

Streaks & form All streaks

Team Profile Mexico Primera Premier · Strength relative to 50 league teams, last 365 days

82Overall
StrengthCorners won WeaknessHome form
Attack: goals scored per gameAttack81 Defence: goals conceded per game, fewer is higherDefence80 Corners won: corners won per gameCorners won87 2nd half: second-half points per game2nd half83 Home form: points per game in home league gamesHome form72 Away form: points per game in away league gamesAway form81 Recent form: points per game, last 5 league matchesRecent form82

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half4W 3D 3L+0.2
2nd half4W 4D 2L+0.3

Even halves · similar in both halves

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 3 of 9 · then 2W 1D 0L
  • Conceded first in 3 of 9 · then 2W 1D 0L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 3 of 3
  • Led but did not win: 1 of 5

No clear pattern · nothing stands out in the last 9

Goal timelines for 9 of the last 10 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 5Away 5
Total corners8.1
Corners for4.9
Corners against3.2
Over 9.530%
Over the corner line33%
GoalsAllHome 5Away 5
Scored1.5
Conceded1.0
Over 2.550%
Both teams score40%
CardsAllHome 5Away 5
Cards per game3.5
Over 3.540%
Based on last 10 finished matches · Over% = hit rate · corner line in 3 matches
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
10/17 01:00 Atletico Morelia UMSNH 0 - 0 Aguacateros CDU -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
-

03/14 21:30 FT 1 Aguacateros CDU 0 - 0 Dragones de Oaxaca 4 -0.75
7 - 4 (3-2)
2.75
Under
43 - 30
-

03/08 17:00 FT 2 Caja Oblatos CFD 0 - 2 Aguacateros CDU 2 +1.0
4 - 4 (2-4)
3.0
Under
49 - 54
-

03/04 21:00 FT 2 Tigres de Álica FC 0 - 0 Aguacateros CDU 1 -0.75
1 - 3 (1-0)
3.0
Under
33 - 41
-

02/14 21:30 FT 3 Aguacateros CDU 0 - 0 FC Racing 3 +0.25
3 - 5 (0-3)
2.75
Under
36 - 40
-

01/31 22:00 Aguacateros CDU 0 - 0 Gorilas de Juanacatlán -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
-

01/27 02:05 CD Ayense 0 - 0 Aguacateros CDU -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
-

01/21 22:04 FT 1 Atletico Morelia UMSNH 1 - 2 Aguacateros CDU 1 +0.25
6 - 5 (5-4)
3.25
Under
42 - 34
-

01/17 21:30 FT 1 Aguacateros CDU 2 - 2 Huracanes Izcalli FC 1 -0.75
6 - 3 (3-0)
8.5
Over
3.25
Over
52 - 38
-

01/10 22:00 FT 3 Artesanos Metepec FC 1 - 1 Aguacateros CDU 2 -2.0
2 - 3 (1-2)
8.0
Under
3.25
Under
-
-

11/22 21:30 FT Aguacateros CDU 5 - 0 Caja Oblatos CFD 1 -1.0
6 - 0 (3-0)
8.0
Under
3.0
Over
53 - 29
-

11/01 21:30 FT 1 Aguacateros CDU 3 - 2 Poza Rica 2 -0.25
5 - 2 (2-1)
3.25
Over
57 - 37
-

10/25 22:30 Aguacateros CDU 0 - 0 Poza Rica -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
-

10/18 03:00 FT 2 FC Racing 4 - 0 Aguacateros CDU 1 -1.0
5 - 7 (2-5)
3.5
Over
48 - 38
-

10/10 22:30 FT 1 Aguacateros CDU 1 - 3 Acámbaro FC 2 +0.5
5 - 7 (3-4)
2.75
Over
50 - 54
-

10/04 02:30 FT 1 5 Gorilas de Juanacatlán 3 - 1 Aguacateros CDU 2 2 -0.5
2 - 3 (1-1)
8.5
Under
2.5
Over
41 - 33
-

09/20 23:00 FT 1 1 Aguacateros CDU 1 - 3 CD Ayense 1 +0.25
3 - 4 (3-1)
8.5
Under
2.75
Over
35 - 43
-

09/03 23:00 FT 1 Aguacateros CDU 3 - 1 Leon U19 3 +0.5
2 - 5 (0-2)
2.5
Over
40 - 42
-

08/30 19:00 FT 3 Huracanes Izcalli FC 3 - 4 Aguacateros CDU 1 0.0
2 - 5 (1-1)
8.5
Under
2.5
Over
59 - 68
-

05/11 22:00 FT 1 1 Aguacateros CDU 2 - 1 Correcaminos II 4 -0.25
4 - 5 (4-4)
2.75
Over
34 - 37
-

05/08 17:00 FT 1 Correcaminos II 1 - 0 Aguacateros CDU 1 -1.0
2 - 0 (1-0)
2.75
Under
52 - 22
-

04/05 22:30 FT Aguacateros CDU 2 - 1 Mexicali FC 2 1 -1.25
7 - 1 (4-1)
2.75
Over
47 - 22
-

03/29 02:00 FT 4 Cimarrones de Sonora FC 3 - 0 Aguacateros CDU 5 1 -2.25
3 - 2 (1-1)
9.5
Under
3.25
Under
38 - 23
-

03/25 02:05 FT 2 Irapuato 4 - 0 Aguacateros CDU -1.0
6 - 3 (4-3)
10.0
Under
2.75
Over
91 - 83
-

03/15 21:30 FT 3 Aguacateros CDU 2 - 0 Colima 2 -0.75
5 - 4 (1-1)
3.0
Under
35 - 26
-

03/07 16:00 FT 1 2 Correcaminos II 3 - 0 Aguacateros CDU 1 1 -0.25
8 - 2 (4-2)
11.0
Under
2.75
Over
38 - 37
-

03/01 22:00 FT 3 Sporting Canamy 1 - 0 Aguacateros CDU 1 -0.5
5 - 1 (3-0)
3.25
Under
49 - 60
-

02/22 21:30 FT 1 Aguacateros CDU 2 - 3 CF Reboceros La Piedad 2 +0.25
4 - 6 (1-1)
2.75
Over
29 - 46
-

02/15 21:30 FT 1 5 Petroleros de Salamanca CFC 2 - 0 Aguacateros CDU 4 -0.5
7 - 3 (3-0)
8.5
Over
2.75
Under
74 - 40
-

02/08 21:30 FT 2 Aguacateros CDU 0 - 2 Halcones de Zapopan 2 -0.25
1 - 5 (1-3)
2.75
Under
26 - 45
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts