Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Full 4 Charleston Battery 0 - 3 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 1 +0.75
3 - 4 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
87 - 87
43 - 51
9 - 13
6 - 4

00:00 Full 1 CD Antofagasta 1 - 2 Union Espanola 2 +0.25
7 - 5 (4-5)
2.5
1.0
71 - 58
28 - 33
12 - 12
5 - 6

00:00 Full 1 2 Club Oriental 2 - 2 Villa Teresa 6 -0.75
8 - 1 (2-0)
2.75
1.0
86 - 41
42 - 24
19 - 9
10 - 3

00:00 FC Tauro II 0 - 0 CD Arabe Unido Reserves
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

00:00 Full 5 Tauro FC Reserves 2 - 0 CD Arabe Unido Reserves 1 -0.75
2 - 6 (1-5)
2.75
1.25
41 - 27
19 - 9
8 - 5
4 - 2

00:30 Full 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 1 Birmingham Legion FC 4 -0.75
3 - 5 (1-3)
2.75
1.0
74 - 54
30 - 20
7 - 10
5 - 7

00:30 Full 4 General Caballero JLM 3 - 0 Guarani Asuncion 1 1 +0.25
3 - 1 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
55 - 50
24 - 27
9 - 7
5 - 3

00:30 Full York United FC 3 - 1 Valour FC 2 -0.75
2 - 5 (1-0)
2.75
1.0
48 - 42
20 - 14
12 - 9
4 - 2

01:00 Full 3 Necaxa 2 - 2 Mazatlan FC 3 -0.5
5 - 4 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
49 - 32
16 - 11
18 - 12
8 - 10

01:00 Full 1 Louisville City FC 1 - 2 Memphis 901 FC 1 2 -1.0
2 - 4 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
77 - 74
45 - 31
7 - 8
4 - 4

01:00 Full Argentina 3 - 0 Honduras 2 -2.25
1 - 2 (1-0)
3.25
1.25
54 - 10
27 - 5
17 - 2
7 -

01:00 Full Tigres UANL Women 3 - 0 Juarez FC Women 4 -2.75
5 - 2 (3-1)
3.75
1.5
107 - 68
55 - 33
18 - 6
11 - 4

01:00 68 ' 2 Xolos de Hermosillo 0 - 0 Cachanillas FC 2 1 0.0 (-0.25)
3 - 5 (3-4)
2.75 ( 1)
19 - 20
15 - 12
6 - 4
4 - 2

01:00 Full 3 Cuiaba U23 3 - 2 Bragantino U23 3 -0.25
6 - 6 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
39 - 48
20 - 21
15 - 12
8 - 2

01:00 Full 4 SV Deportivo Nacional 3 - 1 SV Caravel 5 1 -2.5
3 - 5 (0-4)
4.5
2.0
56 - 46
25 - 29
13 - 8
7 - 2

01:00 Full 3 Atletico Chiriqui Reserves 2 - 2 Aguilas UP 1 0.0
2 - 7 (1-3)
2.25
0.75
35 - 61
15 - 24
6 - 13
2 - 5

01:00 Full 2 Cartagines U20 1 - 2 AD Grecia U20 2 -0.25
8 - 6 (5-5)
2.75
1.0
50 - 68
32 - 28
12 - 16
7 - 6

01:05 Full 3 Correcaminos 1 - 1 Raya2 Expansion 6 -0.25
8 - 6 (5-4)
2.25
1.0
60 - 53
33 - 27
15 - 11
6 - 5

01:30 Full 1 2 Londrina 0 - 2 Ponte Preta 3 -0.25
4 - 4 (2-4)
2.0
0.75
31 - 42
8 - 26
6 - 10
3 - 6

02:00 Full 2 San Francisco FC 2 - 0 Potros Del Este 3 0.0
6 - 5 (3-1)
2.0
0.75
57 - 68
33 - 31
10 - 11
4 - 4

02:00 Full 4 Boyaca Chico 0 - 0 Fortaleza CEIF 3 1 0.0
4 - 7 (3-5)
1.75
0.75
50 - 40
18 - 24
8 - 7
4 - 3

02:00 Full San Isidro Laguna FC 0 - 5 FC Santiago +0.25
1 - 6 (0-3)
2.0
0.75
32 - 52
12 - 32
6 - 12
- 7

02:00 Full 1 Atletico Nacional 4 - 2 Herrera FC Reserves 1 -1.25
6 - 6 (5-3)
2.75
1.0
66 - 64
30 - 31
13 - 12
5 - 6

03:00 Full Southern United Women 0 - 7 Auckland United Women +2.25
1 - 6 (0-2)
3.75
1.5
19 - 49
8 - 17
5 - 19
3 - 7

03:05 Full 3 Puebla 2 - 1 Unam Pumas 3 -0.25
4 - 4 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
29 - 41
11 - 18
8 - 21
5 - 7

04:00 Nittaidai FC Women 0 - 0 Angeviolet Hiroshima Women -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

05:00 Full FC Osaka 2 - 0 Sony Sendai 1 -1.25
8 - 4 (3-2)
2.75
1.0
53 - 52
31 - 26
9 - 9
2 - 7

05:00 Full FC Osaka Speranza Women 0 - 1 AS Harima Albion Women +1.0
3 - 8 (1-5)
2.5
1.0
33 - 64
17 - 27
3 - 25
- 13

05:00 Full NGU Nagoya FC Women 1 - 1 Iga FC Kunoichi Women +1.0
3 - 6 (3-2)
2.25
1.0
32 - 43
15 - 18
4 - 16
3 - 6

05:00 Full Veertien Mie Women 1 - 1 Shizuoka SSU Asregina Women +1.25
4 - 9 (1-7)
2.0
0.75
31 - 44
13 - 24
8 - 10
3 - 3

05:00 Full Norddea Hokkaido Women 2 - 3 Diavorosso Hiroshima Women +0.5
2 - 8 (2-4)
2.25
0.75
25 - 54
10 - 25
9 - 13
5 - 7

05:00 Half ' Tsukuba FC Women 0 - 0 Kibi University Women -0.25 ( 0.0)
2 - 1 (2-1)
2.25 ( 1)
17 - 17
17 - 17
3 - 5
3 - 5

05:00 Full 2 Seoul Jungang FC 2 - 0 Geoje Citizen FC 1 1 0.0
3 - 4 (0-2)
2.5
1.0
47 - 51
17 - 29
12 - 2
6 - 2

05:00 Full 1 Mynavi Sendai Women 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija Women -0.5
10 - 3 (6-3)
3.0
1.25
63 - 37
31 - 17
18 - 9
8 - 4

06:00 Full Thespa Kusatsu 1 - 6 Renofa Yamaguchi 0.0
5 - 1 (4-1)
2.0
0.75
45 - 50
19 - 22
11 - 17
7 - 8

06:00 Full Jeonju Citizen FC 3 - 2 Yeoju Citizen FC 1 -0.5
1 - 6 (0-2)
3.0
1.25
39 - 42
16 - 22
8 - 3
4 - 1

06:00 Full 2 Jeonbuk Motors II 0 - 1 Pyeongtaek Citizen FC -0.5
6 - 2 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
66 - 29
28 - 17
17 - 13
9 - 9

06:00 Full 1 Belconnen United U23 1 - 3 Canberra Croatia FC U23 1 -1.25
3 - 5 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
55 - 36
29 - 15
15 - 10
5 - 2

07:00 Full 2 Nara Club 1 - 3 Verspah Oita 1 -0.25
6 - 2 (4-2)
2.5
1.0
42 - 41
20 - 20
13 - 15
5 - 5

07:00 Pyeongchang FC 0 - 0 Jinju Citizen FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

08:00 Full 1 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 2 - 1 Heilongjiang Ice City 3 -0.25
0 - 4 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
48 - 62
25 - 26
8 - 7
7 - 3

08:00 Full 1 Tokyo Verdy 1 - 0 Montedio Yamagata +0.25
7 - 4 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
71 - 53
38 - 23
14 - 8
7 - 3

08:00 Full 1 Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 1 Gimpo FC 1 -1.0
3 - 1 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
56 - 32
22 - 20
11 - 10
5 - 6

08:00 Full Seoul United 1 - 2 Chungju Citizen FC 2 -0.5
4 - 2 (0-1)
2.75
1.0
57 - 54
24 - 25
7 - 6
6 - 1

08:00 Full 1 Peninsula Power Women 0 - 0 Mitchelton FC Women 2 -0.5
7 - 6 (4-1)
3.0
1.25
64 - 40
31 - 18
8 - 5
1 - 5

08:30 Full Qingdao Manatee 1 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun 1 +0.25
2 - 2 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
33 - 56
15 - 28
5 - 4
4 - 3

08:30 Full 2 Beijing Institute 1 - 1 Beijing Sport University FC 3 +1.5
5 - 2 (4-0)
2.75
1.25
46 - 68
25 - 33
3 - 3
2 -

08:30 Full 5 Xinjiang Tianshan 1 - 0 Suzhou Dongwu +1.75
5 - 6 (4-2)
3.0
1.25
25 - 42
14 - 14
4 - 3
1 - 1

08:30 Full 1 1 Gadna Tel Aviv U19 0 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 2 -1.25
0 - 2 (0-1)
3.5
1.5
63 - 63
31 - 23
8 - 12
6 - 5

08:30 Full 4 Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 3 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19 1 -0.25
6 - 2 (1-2)
3.25
1.25
55 - 54
17 - 33
10 - 13
5 - 10

08:45 Full 2 Royal Rangers FC Women 2 - 3 Signature Women +0.5
2 - 1 (0-1)
4.0
1.75
68 - 64
20 - 36
7 - 12
2 - 7

09:00 Full 2 Pocheon Citizen FC 2 - 3 Busan Trans Corp 2 0.0
2 - 1 (1-0)
2.25
1.0
47 - 46
26 - 17
14 - 9
5 - 4

09:00 Full 3 NC Magra U21 2 - 2 JS Saoura U21 4 +1.0
13 - 3 (7-1)
2.75
1.0
105 - 65
58 - 21
13 - 7
4 - 4

09:00 Full Golden Arrows Reserves 1 - 1 Marumo Gallants Reserves 2 -1.0
4 - 4 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
89 - 66
38 - 28
16 - 9
7 - 6

09:00 Full 2 Gungahlin Utd 0 - 2 Monaro Panthers 4 -0.25
11 - 2 (4-1)
3.25
1.25
114 - 58
54 - 30
17 - 8
5 - 6

09:00 Full 1 Hapoel Herzliya U19 0 - 5 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 2 +0.75
4 - 11 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
68 - 71
37 - 31
9 - 15
1 - 5

09:00 Full 1 Azkals Development Team 0 - 2 Stallion Laguna FC 3 -0.25
4 - 3 (3-2)
2.75
1.0
73 - 61
31 - 30
3 - 5
1 - 2

09:00 Full 5 Mendiola FC 2 - 6 Dynamic Herb Cebu FC 1 +3.75
1 - 3 (1-1)
4.75
2.0
58 - 87
24 - 45
9 - 25
6 - 9

09:00 Full 2 Royal AM Reserves 0 - 1 Amazulu Reserves 1 -0.25
4 - 0 (1-0)
2.75
1.0
57 - 40
30 - 22
12 - 6
4 - 2

09:00 Full 1 Rines SS Women 0 - 2 UCU Lady Cardinals Women 1 +0.5
2 - 4 (0-2)
2.0
0.75
84 - 72
32 - 41
6 - 13
4 - 8

09:15 Full 1 Banik Sokolov 3 - 1 Karlovy Vary 3 1 +0.25
1 - 1 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
49 - 45
28 - 12
10 - 6
4 - 3

09:15 Full FK Loko Vltavin 3 - 1 FK Zbuzany 1953 2 -0.5
4 - 2 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
35 - 36
20 - 13
14 - 5
8 - 2

09:15 Full 2 FK Jablonec B 4 - 0 SK Benesov 4 -1.75
7 - 5 (4-5)
3.5
1.5
102 - 93
54 - 53
15 - 10
9 - 6

09:15 Full 1 Pardubice B 2 - 0 Banik Most-Sous 1 -1.25
7 - 8 (4-3)
3.0
1.25
56 - 57
30 - 23
12 - 8
8 - 4

09:15 Full 3 FK Olympie Brezova 0 - 0 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 6 1 +0.5
7 - 4 (4-4)
3.25
1.25
66 - 60
36 - 32
12 - 12
7 - 6

09:15 Full 2 FK Neratovice-Byskovice 0 - 0 Cesky Brod 1 -0.25
4 - 2 (3-2)
3.0
1.25
55 - 55
26 - 34
7 - 3
5 - 1

09:15 Full 1 Aritma Praha 3 - 1 SK Otava Katovice 1 -0.25
6 - 1 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
37 - 32
22 - 13
13 - 3
8 -

09:15 Full 3 SK Kladno 1 - 0 SK Kosmonosy 1 1 -0.25
8 - 2 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
54 - 30
22 - 19
14 - 9
5 - 6

09:15 Full 2 SK Steti 4 - 5 SK Slany 3 -0.25
9 - 2 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
93 - 77
50 - 31
18 - 14
15 - 9

09:15 Full 3 SK Ujezd Praha 4 2 - 2 Meteor Praha VIII 3 1 -0.5
3 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
46 - 33
19 - 19
22 - 9
9 - 5

09:15 Full 4 TJ Novy Jicin 1 - 0 TJ Unie Hlubina 4 +0.25
4 - 4 (4-1)
2.5
1.0
35 - 39
18 - 18
10 - 10
8 - 3

09:15 Full 1 Broadmeadow Magic Women 1 - 3 Newcastle Olympic FC Women 2 -1.25
3 - 4 (0-3)
4.0
1.75
39 - 30
21 - 18
15 - 8
6 - 4

09:15 Full 1 MFK Karvina B 6 - 1 So Bruntal 1 -0.75
5 - 8 (1-4)
2.75
1.0
67 - 48
29 - 22
15 - 10
10 - 3

09:15 Full 1 FC Kurim 0 - 0 TJ Moravan Lednice 5 -1.0
6 - 4 (2-1)
2.75
1.0
105 - 62
44 - 37
11 - 6
6 - 4

09:30 Full 3 SK Hranice 0 - 1 Banik Ostrava B 2 +0.75
4 - 7 (0-5)
3.25
1.25
45 - 80
18 - 43
7 - 17
2 - 11

09:30 Full 4 FK Kolin 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav II 3 -0.5
6 - 1 (2-1)
3.25
1.25
81 - 73
41 - 32
9 - 11
4 - 7

09:30 Full 2 FC Irp Cesky Tesin 3 - 0 Hermanice 2 1 -1.75
13 - 1 (6-0)
4.0
1.75
113 - 50
54 - 22
16 - 2
8 - 1

09:30 FC Svratka Brno 0 - 0 Sparta Brno 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

09:30 Full 2 Tj Oldrichov 0 - 3 Tj Spartak Perstejn 3 -0.25
2 - 2 (0-2)
4.5
1.75
42 - 60
15 - 37
8 - 11
2 - 5

09:30 Full Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 3 - 3 Ashdod Rafi Elbaz U19 -1.0
2 - 4 (0-2)
3.25
1.25
75 - 44
31 - 23
22 - 14
11 - 6

09:30 Full Royal Thai Air Force FC 1 - 3 Inter Bangkok -0.5
5 - 6 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
85 - 51
42 - 27
15 - 11
4 - 5

09:30 Full 1 Siam FC 0 - 2 Nonthaburi United 3 +1.25
5 - 5 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
70 - 79
44 - 33
8 - 9
5 - 3

09:30 Full 2 ACDC FC 2 - 2 Chanthaburi FC 3 -0.75
7 - 1 (3-1)
2.75
1.0
105 - 90
55 - 44
13 - 5
7 - 3

09:30 Full 1 Chiangrai Lanna 1 - 1 Maejai Thanachotwat 3 +0.25
2 - 4 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
28 - 48
12 - 26
8 - 15
5 - 9

09:30 Full 2 Ang Thong FC 2 - 0 Hua Hin City 1 -0.25
5 - 5 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
49 - 50
25 - 31
21 - 19
10 - 8

09:30 Full 2 Dragon Pathumwan Kanchanaburi 4 - 0 Lopburi City FC 2 +0.25
4 - 8 (2-5)
2.5
1.0
23 - 31
10 - 12
10 - 17
5 - 6

09:30 Full 2 Pathumthani University 0 - 1 Saraburi 3 0.0
13 - 2 (6-1)
2.5
1.0
85 - 34
44 - 20
12 - 6
8 - 2

09:30 Full 1 3 Royal Thai Army 1 - 1 STK Muangnont FC 2 -0.25
5 - 3 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
56 - 70
32 - 26
8 - 12
6 - 3

09:30 Full 3 Surin Khongcheemoon FC 0 - 0 Udon United 1 0.0
4 - 1 (1-0)
2.75
1.0
86 - 57
52 - 27
10 - 7
6 - 3

09:56 Full 1 Ugyen Academy 1 - 0 FC Takin 1 -0.5
5 - 3 (3-2)
4
102 - 62
46 - 34
17 - 9
4 - 5

09:56 Full 1 ZFK Skopje 2014 Women 0 - 5 ZFK Kamenica Sasa Women 2 +0.5
3 - 6 (0-5)
4
59 - 82
30 - 38
6 - 29
2 - 16

10:00 Full IB Khemis El Khechna U21 1 - 2 CA Batna U21 1 -0.75
1 - 2 (1-1)
2.25
1.0
38 - 30
38 - 30
8 - 5
7 - 5

10:00 Full Parceiro Nagano Women 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata Women 1 -0.75
4 - 1 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
37 - 27
17 - 9
10 - 5
5 -

10:00 Full 1 Lokomotiva BH Herspice Women 2 - 1 Dukla Praha Women 4 -1.75
5 - 1 (4-1)
3.5
1.5
86 - 71
49 - 30
14 - 7
7 - 4

10:00 Full 2 CR Temouchent U21 2 - 3 ES Ben Aknoun U21 1 -0.5
7 - 4 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
54 - 39
30 - 25
5 - 6
3 - 5

10:00 Full 1 3 GC Mascara U21 1 - 0 NA Hussein Dey U21 3 1 -0.25
4 - 3 (3-2)
2.25
1.0
51 - 53
28 - 31
3 - 6
- 4

10:00 Full 1 MCB Oued Sly U21 0 - 0 WA Tlemcen U21 1 -0.75
6 - 3 (5-1)
2.25
1.0
93 - 57
43 - 30
16 - 7
7 - 4

10:00 Full 2 Olympique Medea U21 0 - 0 ASM Oran U21 2 -1.0
2 - 6 (2-3)
2.5
1.0
69 - 67
24 - 36
10 - 11
1 - 7

10:00 Full 1 3 WA Boufarik U21 2 - 2 MC Saida U21 2 -0.75
11 - 4 (4-3)
2.0
0.75
71 - 54
33 - 29
14 - 16
6 - 8

10:00 Full Slovakia U19 2 - 0 Armenia U19 2 -1.5
21 - 2 (14-1)
3.0
1.25
63 - 28
35 - 10
35 - 8
17 - 2

10:00 Full 1 Saaksjærven Loiske 2 - 3 TKT -2.25
4 - 5 (1-1)
4.0
1.5
37 - 33
19 - 15
14 - 10
9 - 5

10:00 Full MOL Fehervar FC Women 0 - 7 Puskas FC Women 1 +1.0
1 - 1 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
13 - 68
6 - 32
4 - 14
1 - 9

10:00 Full 3 Triestina U19 2 - 1 Pro Patria U19 2 1 0.0
8 - 3 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
86 - 66
46 - 25
13 - 14
3 - 4

10:00 Full 1 LKS Start Pruszcz 0 - 4 Pogon Mogilno 2 -0.25
5 - 6 (1-2)
3.25
1.25
22 - 36
9 - 17
8 - 18
3 - 7

10:00 Full 3 Dalin Myslenice 1 - 4 LKS Jawiszowice 3 -0.25
3 - 15 (1-9)
3.25
1.25
39 - 40
11 - 24
12 - 21
3 - 11

10:00 Full 2 Piast Gliwice II 4 - 4 Ruch Radzionkow 5 -1.0
4 - 3 (1-0)
3.5
1.5
54 - 59
25 - 25
11 - 18
8 - 6

10:00 Full 2 MKS Slask Swietochlowice 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec II 3 1 +1.75
8 - 6 (2-1)
3.5
1.5
51 - 34
21 - 17
17 - 10
11 - 3

10:00 Full UKS SMS Lodz Women 3 - 2 Slask Wroclaw Women 2 -1.25
10 - 4 (5-2)
3.25
1.25
70 - 43
38 - 17
15 - 11
9 - 2

10:00 Full 3 Polonia Warsaw U19 1 - 1 Escola Varsovia U19 2 -0.25
9 - 2 (3-1)
3.25
1.25
77 - 64
32 - 37
12 - 12
6 - 7

10:00 Full 6 Cracovia Krakow U19 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 6 1 +1.5
4 - 8 (2-2)
3.5
1.5
25 - 26
11 - 12
9 - 9
5 - 3

10:00 Full LPS Cluj-Napoca U19 4 - 1 ACS Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures U19 3 0.0
4 - 1 (3-1)
4.0
1.5
87 - 48
42 - 33
22 - 8
10 - 6

10:00 Full 1 LPS Sebes U19 3 - 0 LPS Targu Mures U19 2 0.0
9 - 3 (3-2)
3.75
1.5
99 - 47
50 - 30
24 - 7
8 - 3

10:00 Full Dukla Banska Bystrica Women 4 - 2 AS Trencin Women -0.25
6 - 9 (1-3)
3.75
1.5
68 - 85
25 - 47
27 - 22
9 - 8

10:00 Full 1 4 LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 2 - 1 LT Lucian Blaga Reghin U19 4 0.0
3 - 6 (3-2)
4.0
1.5
101 - 66
44 - 37
13 - 5
4 - 2

10:00 Full 1 Thai Nguyen Women 0 - 2 Ha Noi Women 2 +0.5
7 - 0 (1-0)
2.25
0.75
47 - 51
17 - 28
10 - 9
3 - 5

10:00 FK Cukaricki 0 - 0 Arsenal Tivat -2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

10:00 Full Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Ruch Chorzow 2 +0.5
4 - 5 (4-3)
2.5
1.0
45 - 63
27 - 31
12 - 11
7 - 6

10:00 Full CSS Craiova U19 0 - 5 SCM Ramnicu Valcea U19 -0.5
1 - 6 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
41 - 57
32 - 28
17 - 25
9 - 13

10:00 Sagaing United FC 0 - 0 GFA FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

10:20 Full 4 Hapoel Acre U19 1 - 0 Beitar Tubruk U19 3 +0.5
6 - 6 (4-1)
3.25
1.25
30 - 44
16 - 19
11 - 8
3 - 3

10:30 Full 2 Gainare Tottori 6 - 0 Kagoshima United 2 +0.5
2 - 5 (2-4)
2.75
1.25
58 - 78
35 - 39
25 - 14
12 - 6

10:30 Full 1 Changchun Yatai 2 - 0 Wuhan Yangtze 3 -1.5
7 - 2 (6-1)
2.75
1.25
40 - 37
23 - 16
13 - 5
7 - 2

10:30 Full 2 Solrod FC Women 2 - 2 Fredensborg Women 1 -0.5
6 - 6 (1-1)
3.5
1.5
33 - 38
16 - 17
11 - 15
3 - 5

11:00 Full 2 Sanna Khanh Hoa 1 - 1 Cong An Nhan Dan 3 -0.25
2 - 3 (0-3)
2.0
0.75
50 - 43
23 - 20
9 - 10
4 - 6

11:00 Full 2 Znicz Pruszków 0 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn 3 -0.5
4 - 7 (1-5)
2.5
1.0
68 - 59
29 - 35
13 - 10
6 - 4

11:00 Full 1 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 2 Yokohama FC +0.25
1 - 4 (1-1)
2.25
1.0
56 - 98
33 - 38
9 - 12
6 - 7

11:00 Full Oita 2 - 1 Ventforet Kofu 1 -0.25
6 - 5 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
50 - 48
16 - 22
12 - 10
4 - 5

11:00 Full 1 Ehime FC 0 - 1 Fujieda MYFC 3 0.0
4 - 5 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
51 - 69
21 - 30
10 - 20
5 - 10

11:00 Full 1 Ulsan Citizen FC 0 - 1 Mokpo City FC -0.25
4 - 4 (3-4)
2.25
0.75
47 - 30
20 - 16
3 - 8
1 - 4

11:00 Storfors AIK 0 - 0 Sund IF -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

11:00 GVI 0 - 0 Greve +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

11:00 Full 3 B 1908 2 - 3 Brønshøj 1 +0.75
6 - 5 (3-2)
3.25
1.25
63 - 109
27 - 50
6 - 20
4 - 8

11:00 Full 4 Madrid CFF Women 3 - 1 Levante Las Planas Women 1 -0.5
8 - 1 (5-1)
2.75
1.0
86 - 62
45 - 43
16 - 6
4 - 5

11:00 Full Sporting De Huelva Women 1 - 0 Alhama CF Women 1 -0.25
2 - 7 (1-6)
2.75
1.0
78 - 99
30 - 51
7 - 15
3 - 10

11:00 Full 5 Legia Warsaw II 6 - 2 Blonianka Blonie 3 1 -1.5
2 - 5 (0-4)
3.0
1.25
71 - 56
37 - 25
23 - 11
11 - 4

11:00 Full 1 Rio Ave U19 1 - 0 Boavista U19 3 -1.0
3 - 7 (0-3)
2.75
1.25
81 - 49
43 - 20
9 - 4
4 - 3

11:00 Full 5 Italy U19 3 - 2 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 5 1 -1.5
5 - 7 (1-1)
2.75
1.25
58 - 39
31 - 23
11 - 8
6 - 4

11:00 Full 1 4 Pozoblanco 0 - 0 Cordoba B 3 +0.25
2 - 4 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
31 - 43
16 - 18
10 - 11
5 - 5

11:00 Full Orlando Pirates Reserves 0 - 2 Cape Town City FC Reserves 1 -0.75
8 - 4 (3-4)
2.75
1.25
41 - 39
18 - 16
7 - 8
5 - 2

11:00 Full 1 Stellenbosch FC Reserves 3 - 0 Richards Bay FC Reserves 1 -1.25
5 - 3 (3-1)
2.75
1.0
81 - 43
33 - 18
15 - 2
7 - 2

11:00 Full 2 ONS Women 2 - 1 FC Honka Women 1 +0.75
1 - 5 (0-1)
3.0
1.25
23 - 56
11 - 19
7 - 12
3 - 3

11:00 Full 1 Sportowa Czworka Radom Women 0 - 2 AZS UJ Krakow Women 2 +3.25
1 - 8 (0-6)
4.0
1.75
10 - 58
3 - 33
1 - 14
- 6

11:00 Full 5 Lechia Gdansk U19 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica U19 1 -0.5
3 - 9 (0-4)
3.25
1.25
50 - 64
22 - 33
22 - 22
5 - 10

11:00 Full 1 Gornik Zabrze U19 3 - 1 Pogon Szczecin U19 2 +0.25
3 - 3 (1-2)
3.25
1.25
38 - 35
15 - 15
7 - 8
3 - 2

11:00 Full 1 Barcelona Women B 4 - 1 Fundacion Albacete Women 2 -1.0
8 - 1 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
59 - 29
31 - 13
20 - 6
7 - 3

11:00 Full Deportivo La Coruna Women 3 - 0 EDF Logrono Women 3 -0.5
1 - 14 (1-4)
3.0
1.25
31 - 42
18 - 15
9 - 5
5 - 1

11:00 Full 1 Espanyol Women 0 - 0 CD Juan Grande Women 2 -0.5
4 - 3 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
38 - 23
17 - 12
6 - 10
- 6

11:00 Full 2 Sisaket United 0 - 0 Khonkaen 2 1 0.0
6 - 4 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
27 - 20
10 - 13
8 - 5
2 - 3

11:00 KFUMs Boldklub 0 - 0 Avarta +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

11:00 Full 1 Turkey U19 5 - 1 Azerbaijan U19 3 1 -1.25
5 - 4 (4-0)
3.0
1.25
37 - 28
16 - 14
19 - 5
7 - 1

11:02 Full 3 Wieczysta Krakow 7 - 0 Unia Tarnow 2 -2.5
11 - 2 (7-1)
3.75
1.75
77 - 24
41 - 9
15 - 4
8 -

11:18 Full Lions FC Women 6 - 0 Gold Coast United Women 1 -3.5
4 - 1 (2-0)
5.25
2.5
130 - 86
59 - 50
14 - 9
5 - 4

11:30 Full 5 Monterosi Tuscia 2 - 1 Virtus Francavilla 3 -0.25
1 - 7 (1-3)
2.0
0.75
51 - 68
22 - 38
8 - 11
7 - 7

11:30 Full 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok II 1 - 2 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3 +0.25
9 - 5 (6-3)
3.0
1.25
45 - 27
19 - 15
13 - 6
6 - 3

11:30 Full 1 Vineta Wolin 0 - 1 Unia Solec Kujawski 4 -0.5
5 - 3 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
-
-
- 1
-

11:30 Full 1 2 Sassuolo Women 1 - 1 Juventus Women 1 1 +1.25
0 - 7 (0-4)
3.0
1.25
15 - 29
7 - 15
4 - 16
1 - 10

11:30 GHG Khalsa College FC 0 - 0 Doaba United FC +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

11:30 Sri Hargobind Sahib FA 0 - 0 International FC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

11:52 Full 2 Suduva Marijampole II 2 - 0 FK Silute 3 +0.5
8 - 10 (4-7)
3.5
48 - 54
28 - 23
12 - 8
6 - 2

11:53 Full Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 FC Hebar Pazardzhik -1.5
3 - 2 (2-2)
2.75
75 - 37
38 - 19
9 - 2
6 - 2

12:00 Full 4 TPS 0 - 1 FF Jaro 2 -0.75
13 - 2 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
72 - 40
22 - 23
11 - 3
6 - 1

12:00 Full 1 SalPa 4 - 1 HJS Akatemia 4 1 -1.0
7 - 2 (3-1)
3.5
1.25
45 - 39
20 - 16
16 - 8
9 - 5

12:00 Full 2 JBK 2 - 0 GBK 1 -0.5
4 - 3 (1-2)
3.25
1.25
34 - 29
15 - 14
11 - 12
6 - 7

12:00 Full 3 Pho Hien 3 - 1 Dak Lak 1 -0.75
2 - 7 (1-4)
2.25
0.75
27 - 23
17 - 10
7 - 10
3 - 2

12:00 Full 4 Zaglebie Lubin II 1 - 2 Polonia Warsaw 1 +0.25
5 - 4 (4-0)
2.75
1.25
85 - 72
48 - 30
14 - 17
8 - 8

12:00 Full Skive 0 - 0 Frem 4 1 -0.5
12 - 4 (8-2)
3.0
1.25
43 - 38
19 - 19
18 - 7
8 - 5

12:00 Egersunds 0 - 0 Ørn Horten -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

12:00 Full 3 Vard Haugesund 0 - 1 Flekkerøy 3 0.0
5 - 3 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
44 - 38
15 - 22
10 - 9
5 - 7

12:00 Full Kolding IF Women 2 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring Women +1.75
3 - 8 (2-4)
3.25
1.25
27 - 47
9 - 22
8 - 18
2 - 10

12:00 Full 1 Torns IF 0 - 1 Tvååkers IF 4 +0.5
4 - 8 (3-5)
3.0
1.25
67 - 97
25 - 51
7 - 14
3 - 5

12:00 Full 1 IF Sylvia 4 - 3 Hammarby TFF +0.25
7 - 4 (5-3)
2.75
1.0
84 - 56
47 - 23
14 - 9
5 - 6

12:00 Feucht SC 0 - 0 TSV Grossbardorf
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 Werder Bremen III 0 - 0 BTS Neustadt +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

12:00 Full 3 Blumenthaler SV 2 - 3 SV Hemelingen 1 1 +1.25
5 - 5 (4-0)
4.25
1.75
44 - 41
26 - 18
14 - 15
11 - 6

12:00 Full Tus Dassendorf 4 - 1 TuS Osdorf -2.25
11 - 1 (4-0)
3.75
1.5
64 - 36
36 - 17
29 - 4
17 - 2

12:00 Full 3 Oppsal 0 - 1 Frøya 2 -0.75
9 - 4 (1-3)
3.5
1.5
94 - 49
33 - 30
9 - 5
6 - 2

12:00 Volda 0 - 0 Raufoss 2 -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.25
1.75
-
-

12:00 Full 3 Molde 2 3 - 2 Førde 3 0.0
4 - 5 (4-3)
3.5
1.5
44 - 47
25 - 24
7 - 8
- 3

12:00 Rana FK 0 - 0 Orkla
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 Full IFK Lulea 2 - 3 IFK Östersund 2 -1.0
8 - 5 (3-3)
3.0
1.25
60 - 33
29 - 18
13 - 7
4 - 2

12:00 Full Umeå FC Academy 1 - 2 Kiruna FF 1 +1.5
4 - 7 (1-5)
3.5
1.5
68 - 74
28 - 37
7 - 12
3 - 7

12:00 Landvetter IS 0 - 0 Höganäs BK -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

12:00 Full 4 FBK Balkan 0 - 2 IFK Hässleholm 3 0.0
1 - 1 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
32 - 33
13 - 18
9 - 13
4 - 6

12:00 Full 1 Dalum 1 - 5 VSK Aarhus 1 +1.25
0 - 7 (0-4)
3.0
1.25
46 - 83
18 - 43
7 - 27
1 - 13

12:00 Karlslunde IF 0 - 0 Holbæk +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.25
-
-

12:00 Gørslev IF 0 - 0 Tårnby FF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 Frederikssund IK 0 - 0 LSF -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

12:00 Allerød 0 - 0 Næstved IF 2 -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.5
-
-

12:00 Otterup 0 - 0 Varde IF +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

12:00 Full 1 AaB 2 1 - 1 Vejgaard B 6 +0.75
1 - 5 (0-2)
3.25
1.25
44 - 64
21 - 29
5 - 15
2 - 7

12:00 Viby 0 - 0 Aarhus Fremad 2 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

12:00 VRI 0 - 0 ASA Aarhus 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

12:00 ZKS Olimpia Zambrow 0 - 0 Bron Radom -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

12:00 Full 2 Unia Swarzedz 1 - 3 Gedania Gdansk 5 +0.25
2 - 7 (2-3)
2.75
1.25
7 - 5
7 - 5
1 - 3
1 -

12:00 Full 1 4 LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj 0 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 4 0.0
4 - 2 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
38 - 45
19 - 17
4 - 9
1 - 3

12:00 Panaderia Pulido 0 - 0 CD Santa Ursula -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Full 1 2 San Roque Balompie U19 1 - 1 CD Polillas Ceuta U19 3 1 -0.5
6 - 4 (5-1)
2.75
1.25
80 - 44
47 - 18
10 - 4
7 -

12:00 Full 3 FC Judenburg 1 - 0 SC Bruck an der Mur 3 +1.75
0 - 3 (0-1)
4.0
1.75
35 - 38
11 - 21
10 - 9
4 - 7

12:00 Full 3 Hradec Kralove Women 2 - 1 Sparta Praha II Women +1.5
4 - 3 (3-1)
3.25
1.25
28 - 28
16 - 17
8 - 4
6 - 3

12:00 Full Slovan Liberec Women 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava Women -3.25
8 - 3 (5-0)
4.75
2.0
151 - 35
85 - 11
31 - 3
19 -

12:00 Full 3 Peimari United 4 - 2 FC Aland 2 -2.0
3 - 5 (3-2)
3.5
1.5
50 - 44
25 - 21
12 - 12
5 - 7

12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women II 0 - 0 Cordoba Women -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Full 1 1 Pattaya Dolphins Utd 3 - 1 Warship United FC 5 2 -0.75
6 - 0 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
133 - 46
56 - 26
20 - 5
5 - 4

12:00 Full Taipei Bravo Women 0 - 0 Hualian Women 1 +1.25
6 - 3 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
19 - 22
9 - 7
-
-

12:00 Full 1 NK Osijek 2 - 3 Siroki Brijeg -0.5
5 - 5 (1-3)
2.75
1.25
33 - 20
15 - 11
15 - 9
5 - 5

12:00 Full 3 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 2 - 0 Obolon Kiev 4 +0.5
3 - 10 (2-8)
2.0
0.75
34 - 57
15 - 32
7 - 3
4 -

12:30 Full 3 Forest Green 0 - 4 Exeter 1 +0.5
3 - 8 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
41 - 62
13 - 31
9 - 13
5 - 7

12:30 Full 1 1 Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 - 1 Inter Türkspor Kiel 2 1 +0.25
3 - 5 (1-4)
3.75
1.5
45 - 56
19 - 27
6 - 7
2 - 3

12:30 Full 2 TSV Bordesholm 3 - 1 TSV Pansdorf 1 -0.25
7 - 0 (3-0)
3.75
1.5
84 - 59
42 - 30
20 - 6
10 - 4

12:30 Sävedalens IF 0 - 0 BK Astrio +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

12:30 Herstedøster IC 0 - 0 KFUM Roskilde +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

12:30 Full 1 Hedensted IF 1 - 1 OKS 0.0
4 - 4 (2-0)
3.25
1.25
49 - 52
27 - 15
13 - 16
11 - 6

12:30 Nørresundby 0 - 0 Kjellerup IF -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

12:30 Full 1 Ceske Budejovice B 3 - 3 Povltavska FA 1 -0.5
8 - 3 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
72 - 38
38 - 21
22 - 6
14 - 5

12:30 UD Tamaraceite 0 - 0 UD Gran Tarajal ST -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:30 Full 1 Wuhan Three Towns 3 - 4 Cangzhou Mighty Lions 4 -1.0
4 - 2 (3-2)
2.75
1.25
52 - 35
22 - 21
26 - 10
11 - 6

12:30 Full Dalian Pro 2 - 2 Beijing Guoan 1 0.0
3 - 8 (1-5)
2.75
1.25
52 - 55
26 - 19
6 - 8
2 - 2

12:30 Full Ho Chi Minh Women 2 - 0 Phong Phu Ha Nam Women -2.25
7 - 3 (4-0)
3.25
1.25
57 - 21
31 - 6
10 - 4
7 - 1

12:30 Kharaatsai Women 0 - 0 Tuv Buganuud Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:45 Full 2 FA 2000 2 - 1 Næsby 1 -0.5
5 - 6 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
74 - 70
38 - 25
4 - 8
3 - 3

12:45 Full 2 TiPS 5 - 1 KoiPS 3 -3.75
5 - 3 (4-0)
4.75
2.0
61 - 36
34 - 16
23 - 8
14 - 4

13:00 Full 3 Huesca 1 - 0 Leganes 2 -0.25
3 - 6 (1-5)
2.0
0.75
30 - 65
18 - 28
7 - 19
3 - 9

13:00 Full 3 EPS 1 - 1 I-Kissat 2 -0.25
2 - 1 (0-1)
3.5
1.5
52 - 38
26 - 23
16 - 6
7 - 1

13:00 Full 1 Rain am Lech 0 - 3 Bayern Munich II 2 +1.0
6 - 7 (0-6)
3.25
1.25
26 - 31
10 - 23
8 - 12
3 - 7

13:00 TSV Aubstadt 0 - 0 SV Heimstetten -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

13:00 Full 1 Greuther Furth II 2 - 2 Wacker Burghausen 2 +0.25
7 - 1 (5-1)
2.75
1.25
41 - 35
24 - 17
11 - 10
6 - 6

13:00 Full 5 Turkgucu Munchen 3 - 0 DJK Vilzing 2 -0.75
4 - 3 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
45 - 55
20 - 36
11 - 1
6 - 1

13:00 Ansbach 0 - 0 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

13:00 Full 1 2 VfB Eichstätt 0 - 3 Unterhaching 2 +1.0
4 - 7 (3-3)
3.0
1.25
34 - 64
22 - 37
6 - 14
2 - 6

13:00 Full 1 Nurnberg II 4 - 0 Buchbach 1 -0.5
6 - 2 (3-2)
2.75
1.25
46 - 31
26 - 21
13 - 6
8 - 5

13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0 - 0 FV Illertissen 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

13:00 Full 2 Wurzburger Kickers 6 - 3 Augsburg II 2 -1.75
15 - 8 (8-4)
3.5
1.5
29 - 34
15 - 18
25 - 18
13 - 11

13:00 SG Barockstadt 0 - 0 Wormatia Worms -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

13:00 Full 4 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0 - 1 Bahlinger SC 3 0.0
3 - 8 (1-6)
2.5
1.0
24 - 37
9 - 20
9 - 29
2 - 13

13:00 Full 6 KSV Hessen Kassel 0 - 1 Kickers Offenbach 2 +1.0
4 - 8 (2-8)
2.75
1.25
29 - 31
9 - 13
9 - 5
5 - 1

13:00 VfR Aalen 0 - 0 SSV Ulm 1846 +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

13:00 Full SGV Freiberg 0 - 2 TSV Steinbach 2 1 +0.5
11 - 4 (4-1)
2.75
1.25
29 - 35
19 - 21
10 - 10
4 - 4
<