Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Full | 1 Inegolspor | 2 - 0 | Isparta 32 Spor 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 12
(4-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
34 - 40
22 - 12
|
8 - 10
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Frydek Mistek | 1 - 0 | FK Blansko 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
76 - 99
39 - 48
|
13 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 5 - 1 | Unia Janikowo 1 | -0.75 |
11 - 4
(9-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 33
21 - 12
|
24 - 12
18 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Miedz Legnica II | 0 - 0 | Stal Brzeg | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | Polonia Nysa | 0 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa II 3 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 71
23 - 37
|
6 - 15
2 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Korona Kielce II | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow II 2 | +1.0 |
6 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 46
29 - 25
|
8 - 2
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 SS Turris Calcio U19 | 0 - 0 | Palermo U19 2 | +1.25 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
89 - 81
37 - 42
|
12 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Bari U19 | 2 - 2 | Fermana U19 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
76 - 49
28 - 25
|
13 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Virtus Francavilla U19 | 1 - 4 | Potenza Calcio U19 2 | +0.25 |
8 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
80 - 65
37 - 32
|
13 - 10
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Netherlands U19 | 0 - 0 | Northern Ireland U19 2 | -2.0 |
5 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 17
-
|
12 - 5
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 7 Renate U19 | 2 - 1 | Modena U19 4 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
82 - 46
47 - 18
|
15 - 7
10 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Barracas Central Reserves | 3 - 2 | Velez Sarsfield Reserves 2 1 | +1.0 |
5 - 4
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 101
42 - 49
|
9 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves | 3 - 0 | CA Aldosivi Reserves 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(6-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 78
30 - 40
|
8 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves | 5 - 0 | River Plate Reserves 2 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 86
26 - 36
|
10 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FC Kontu | 7 - 0 | FC Viikingit/SCP | -3.5 |
11 - 1
(5-0)
|
4.75
2.0
|
52 - 13
22 - 4
|
15 - 1
7 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Puiu | 0 - 0 | Töölön Taisto |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Catalca Spor | 0 - 0 | Kutahyaspor 2 | 0.0 |
0 - 6
(0-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 88
33 - 37
|
2 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 5 Ferro Carril Oeste Women | 2 - 1 | El Porvenir Women 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 57
20 - 31
|
8 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Anderlecht Women | 8 - 0 | RAEC Mons Women | -7.75 |
11 - 1
(5-0)
|
8.75
3.75
|
137 - 5
76 - 1
|
37 - 2
16 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Westerlo Women | 1 - 4 | Standard Liege Women 1 | +4.0 |
1 - 8
(0-3)
|
5.5
2.25
|
26 - 92
13 - 44
|
4 - 23
2 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 3 Capital CF Women | 3 - 2 | Legiao FC Women 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
69 - 60
34 - 27
|
8 - 3
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Sochaux U19 | 2 - 2 | Nancy U19 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 41
22 - 22
|
18 - 10
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Le Puy U19 | 1 - 4 | Clermont Foot U19 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 47
-
|
15 - 13
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde | 0 - 2 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
3 - 7
(0-6)
|
|
20 - 38
-
|
5 - 12
-
|
|
|||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FC International Leipzig | 1 - 2 | FSV Oderwitz 02 3 |
9 - 5
(5-3)
|
|
38 - 36
21 - 16
|
11 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
|||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Szekszardi Women | 0 - 1 | Astra Hungary Women |
1 - 6
(1-3)
|
|
49 - 80
21 - 27
|
6 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
|||||
14:00 | Ujpest Women | 0 - 0 | Szent Mihaly SE Women | +2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 4 Sudtirol U19 | 0 - 0 | Lecco U19 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 27
-
|
13 - 1
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 SS Nola 1925 | 1 - 1 | Portici 1906 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 32
25 - 17
|
15 - 8
9 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 US Adriese | 1 - 1 | Cjarlins Muzane 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 42
29 - 14
|
14 - 15
8 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Shelbourne Women | 1 - 0 | Bohemians Dublin Women 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 43
25 - 22
|
10 - 13
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | OFK Branc | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava 2 | +5.25 |
1 - 9
(0-1)
|
5.75
2.5
|
28 - 113
14 - 58
|
3 - 22
2 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Bloem Celtic Women | 1 - 0 | Thunderbirds Ladies Women | -0.5 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 81
34 - 43
|
9 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Johannesburg Uni Women | 3 - 0 | Ma Indies FC Women 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
70 - 64
31 - 28
|
9 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Jitex BK Women | 2 - 2 | IK Uppsala Women 1 | +1.0 |
6 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 48
14 - 24
|
9 - 15
2 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Mallbackens IF Women | 0 - 0 | Alingsås FC United Women | +1.0 |
7 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 57
26 - 29
|
14 - 16
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Ergene Velimese Spor | 0 - 0 | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Kartal Bulvarspor | 1 - 1 | Gumushanespor 3 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 84
31 - 43
|
5 - 9
2 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 6 Turgutluspor | 3 - 0 | Orduspor 1967 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 115
20 - 62
|
8 - 21
5 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Darica Genclerbirligi | 0 - 1 | 76 Igdir Belediyespor 2 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 10
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
- 1
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Bergama Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
53 - 55
21 - 35
|
2 - 2
- 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK | 1 - 0 | Artvin Hopaspor 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(6-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 62
38 - 23
|
4 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Efeler 09 | 3 - 3 | Akhisarspor | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
76 - 44
43 - 13
|
10 - 14
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 5 Sapanca Genclikspor | 1 - 0 | Kepez Belediyespor 3 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
69 - 47
37 - 18
|
5 - 2
3 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Inter Star | 3 - 2 | Athletico New Oil 2 |
5 - 4
(1-3)
|
|
58 - 73
25 - 33
|
7 - 9
1 - 7
|
|
|||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Penang | 1 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur City | +0.5 |
5 - 8
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
1 -
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Costa Do Sol | 1 - 1 | Vilankulo FC 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 29
26 - 10
|
13 - 8
7 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 South Africa | 4 - 0 | Sierra Leone 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 39
24 - 18
|
16 - 8
10 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Reims U19 | 3 - 0 | USM Saran U19 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 36
21 - 18
|
17 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Bursa Yildirimspor | 0 - 0 | Mus Spor FC 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 48
29 - 21
|
10 - 6
8 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Lady Doves FC Women | 0 - 1 | Makerere University Women 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 62
40 - 42
|
11 - 10
9 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Blagnac U19 | 0 - 2 | Montpellier U19 3 |
4 - 4
(4-3)
|
|
20 - 53
9 - 26
|
4 - 16
2 - 9
|
|
|||||
14:00 | Full | 4 College Corinthians FC | 1 - 0 | UCC 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 8
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
89 - 76
37 - 32
|
15 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Indonesia | 3 - 2 | Curacao 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
42 - 50
24 - 23
|
10 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | SE Queimadense | 0 - 0 | Sabugy FC | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | Lyn Women | 2 - 1 | Avaldsnes Women | -1.25 |
6 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 40
33 - 13
|
19 - 7
9 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 MS Ashdod U19 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 83
35 - 38
|
9 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Marseille U19 | 3 - 5 | Monaco U19 1 |
6 - 1
(2-1)
|
|
72 - 48
27 - 26
|
10 - 6
1 - 4
|
|
|||||
14:00 | Full | 1 ASD Pro Livorno | 2 - 0 | ASD Seravezza Calcio 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 38
18 - 17
|
13 - 6
6 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 2 | FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 2 | -1.0 |
9 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
101 - 41
55 - 21
|
14 - 8
9 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Ahli Al Khalil | 2 - 6 | Hilal Al Quds | +0.25 |
0 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 69
13 - 34
|
7 - 15
1 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Gamla Upsala SK Women | 2 - 4 | Bergdalens IK Women | -1.25 |
8 - 7
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 63
28 - 30
|
11 - 21
4 - 10
|
|
||||
14:16 | Full | 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip 3 |
9 - 5
(4-3)
|
|
36 - 41
15 - 17
|
9 - 17
4 - 4
|
|
|||||
14:17 | Full | Enko Plovdiv Women | 5 - 0 | Svetkavitsa Gradezhnitsa Women |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
|
101 - 16
-
|
22 - 6
-
|
|
|||||
14:17 | Full | Mozambique U23 | 3 - 0 | Mauritius U23 2 |
6 - 0
(2-0)
|
|
52 - 35
26 - 17
|
7 - 2
5 -
|
|
|||||
14:17 | Full | JyPK Women | 0 - 2 | TPS Women |
5 - 8
(1-6)
|
|
55 - 120
28 - 62
|
6 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
|||||
14:17 | Full | 1 3 Makedonija Gj. P | 1 - 0 | Vardar Skopje 2 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
|
52 - 42
20 - 28
|
8 - 9
1 - 6
|
|
|||||
14:20 | Full | 2 Al Fujairah | 1 - 1 | City FC 2 | -1.75 |
6 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
54 - 29
20 - 17
|
3 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
14:20 | Full | 4 Baynounah SC | 2 - 4 | Al Rams 1 | +0.5 |
0 - 16
(0-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 104
28 - 52
|
5 - 21
4 - 8
|
|
||||
14:20 | Full | 2 Al Shabab SC | 1 - 0 | Al Wahda Sur 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 50
17 - 19
|
3 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
14:23 | 34 ' | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | (-0.25) |
0 - 1
|
(2.75)
( 1.5)
|
-
|
1 -
|
|
||||
14:23 | Full | 4 FK Mohelnice | 2 - 1 | TJ Sokol Cechovice 2 | +0.75 |
8 - 5
(5-3)
|
2.5
|
73 - 57
34 - 25
|
15 - 10
8 - 2
|
|
||||
14:23 | Full | 2 Asubo Gafford Women | 3 - 5 | Uganda Martyrs Women 2 | +2.5 |
2 - 5
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 84
41 - 43
|
10 - 18
5 - 11
|
|
||||
14:25 | Full | 3 Gulf Heroes FC | 0 - 3 | Al Urooba | +0.5 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
37 - 38
18 - 21
|
10 - 10
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:25 | Full | 3 Al Hamriyah | 4 - 1 | Masfut 3 1 | -1.25 |
13 - 2
(8-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
29 - 12
14 - 5
|
20 - 8
10 - 3
|
|
||||
14:27 | Full | 3 Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka | 3 - 0 | Rubikon 4 | -0.75 |
9 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.75
|
66 - 49
33 - 23
|
13 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 TEC | 0 - 2 | HHC Hardenberg | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(0-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 95
14 - 46
|
5 - 21
1 - 8
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Bala Town | 2 - 0 | Cardiff Met Uni 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 30
20 - 15
|
9 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 Connah's Quay | 1 - 0 | Pontypridd Town 4 | -1.0 |
1 - 7
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
81 - 78
45 - 31
|
9 - 3
3 -
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Haverfordwest | 1 - 1 | Flint Town Utd 4 | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
75 - 50
37 - 17
|
10 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | FSV 08 Bissingen | 0 - 0 | SV Oberachern |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:30 | Reutlingen | 0 - 0 | Rielasingen-Arlen |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:30 | Full | 1 5 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 3 - 3 | Engers 6 | +1 |
2 - 6
(1-1)
|
3.5
|
45 - 65
27 - 28
|
4 - 11
1 - 7
|
|
||||
14:30 | FV Diefflen | 0 - 0 | Elversberg II | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 3 FSV Jägersburg | 1 - 1 | FV Dudenhofen 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(3-4)
|
3.5
|
48 - 34
26 - 17
|
8 - 6
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 SFK Vrchovina | 3 - 1 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
82 - 65
44 - 30
|
12 - 4
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 4 Pogon Szczecin II | 1 - 0 | Cartusia Kartuzy 3 | -1.25 |
5 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 35
28 - 15
|
8 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 FK Radnicki Lukavac | 0 - 2 | GOSK Gabela 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 68
22 - 47
|
5 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 FK Radnik Hadzici | 0 - 1 | NK Vis Simm-Bau 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 31
21 - 15
|
5 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 NK Travnik | 0 - 3 | Rudar Kakanj 5 | 0.0 |
8 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
97 - 55
35 - 34
|
16 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 4 Gradina Srebrenik | 2 - 1 | FK Gorazde 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 86
35 - 42
|
11 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 3 - 0 | Havlickuv Brod 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.75
|
57 - 87
28 - 41
|
8 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 TJ Start Brno | 3 - 1 | Tj Sokol Lanzhot 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
|
76 - 67
36 - 34
|
11 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 FC Ahva Kfar Manda | 2 - 2 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
53 - 36
24 - 14
|
11 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 6 - 0 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 2 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
58 - 22
32 - 10
|
17 - 3
13 - 1
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 5 Slovan Giraltovce | 1 - 0 | Namestovo 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
77 - 44
27 - 23
|
13 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 SK Novohrad Lucenec | 1 - 1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 60
29 - 29
|
4 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 Odeva Lipany | 5 - 1 | FK Poprad 3 1 | -1.75 |
4 - 3
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 80
33 - 43
|
12 - 5
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 2 SKF Sered | 2 - 3 | Slovan Duslo Šala 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
32 - 32
16 - 17
|
16 - 14
7 - 8
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 2 KFC Kalna nad Hronom | 1 - 1 | FK Nove Zamky 2 | -1.0 |
9 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
80 - 43
43 - 18
|
15 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | RSC Hamsik Academy | 2 - 1 | Fomat Martin 2 | 0.0 |
9 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
99 - 44
42 - 20
|
19 - 3
10 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 4 SK Vrakuna Bratislava | 0 - 0 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince 2 | +1.0 |
2 - 9
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
35 - 87
13 - 37
|
11 - 21
5 - 9
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 Inter Bratislava | 3 - 1 | Tj Jednota Banova 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 79
23 - 34
|
9 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Barry Town | 5 - 0 | Goytre Utd | -2.0 |
11 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
83 - 25
48 - 16
|
26 - 3
16 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Hapoel Hadera U19 | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Raanana U19 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 40
30 - 25
|
11 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 5 Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Banovici 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 50
25 - 25
|
1 - 10
- 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 FC Nottingen | 4 - 0 | FV Ravensburg 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 73
28 - 29
|
19 - 6
10 - 1
|
|
||||
14:36 | Full | 1 2 Carrarese U19 | 1 - 0 | Vis Pesaro U19 2 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 59
37 - 24
|
9 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | CD Vitoria | 4 - 0 | CD Touring 2 1 | -2.25 |
1 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 54
22 - 35
|
12 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya U19 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
21 - 42
8 - 14
|
9 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Barnsley | 3 - 1 | Charlton | 0.0 |
4 - 8
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 38
25 - 23
|
8 - 9
2 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Bristol Rovers | 0 - 1 | Accrington Stanley 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 11
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
20 - 27
10 - 17
|
7 - 11
4 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Derby | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Lincoln City | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Morecambe | 1 - 2 | Cambridge Utd | 0.0 |
0 - 13
(0-10)
|
2.25
1.0
|
25 - 47
12 - 31
|
7 - 16
4 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Oxford Utd | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | Peterborough | 3 - 0 | Port Vale 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 32
25 - 18
|
16 - 6
10 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Sheff Wed | 3 - 1 | Wycombe 3 | -0.75 |
12 - 5
(7-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 27
41 - 13
|
13 - 6
11 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Shrewsbury | 2 - 1 | Burton Albion 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 9
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
22 - 56
15 - 40
|
5 - 14
4 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 Barrow | 0 - 2 | Leyton Orient 4 | 0.0 |
7 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
44 - 34
24 - 21
|
9 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Bradford | 2 - 2 | AFC Wimbledon 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 6
(7-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
39 - 62
23 - 39
|
9 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Colchester | 0 - 1 | Rochdale 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 33
33 - 13
|
4 - 9
2 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Crewe | 1 - 2 | Mansfield 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 8
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
27 - 47
17 - 36
|
6 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Doncaster | 4 - 1 | Crawley Town 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(7-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 35
22 - 19
|
12 - 7
9 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Grimsby | 1 - 2 | Swindon 4 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
21 - 30
9 - 24
|
5 - 10
3 - 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Hartlepool | 0 - 0 | Gillingham 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
31 - 45
23 - 27
|
11 - 3
8 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Newport County | 1 - 1 | Carlisle 1 | -0.25 |
0 - 6
(0-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
21 - 24
13 - 11
|
6 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Stevenage | 1 - 0 | Harrogate Town | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 23
38 - 17
|
21 - 4
10 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Sutton Utd | 1 - 2 | Salford City 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 24
32 - 14
|
12 - 10
10 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Walsall | 0 - 1 | Tranmere 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
45 - 39
26 - 22
|
9 - 3
5 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Altrincham | 1 - 0 | Aldershot 1 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 66
33 - 30
|
11 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Bromley | 3 - 0 | Oldham 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 56
40 - 20
|
11 - 7
4 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 6 Eastleigh | 1 - 0 | Halifax 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
34 - 26
19 - 10
|
7 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Maidenhead Utd | 0 - 1 | Gateshead 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
105 - 82
49 - 39
|
13 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Maidstone Utd | 1 - 2 | Chesterfield 2 | +0.75 |
8 - 3
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.25
|
39 - 40
25 - 17
|
14 - 14
10 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Scunthorpe | 3 - 2 | Dorking 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 39
23 - 17
|
18 - 15
7 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Wealdstone | 0 - 1 | Southend 2 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(1-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
79 - 74
36 - 40
|
5 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Woking | 2 - 0 | Solihull Moors 2 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
81 - 78
39 - 41
|
13 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Wrexham | 6 - 0 | Torquay 1 | -2.0 |
12 - 8
(5-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
36 - 26
18 - 14
|
22 - 10
11 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Yeovil | 1 - 1 | Boreham Wood 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 24
15 - 14
|
10 - 5
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 York | 1 - 3 | Notts County 2 | +0.75 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 56
26 - 32
|
1 - 11
1 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 AFC Fylde | 3 - 1 | Bradford P A 4 | -1.25 |
4 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 39
27 - 17
|
12 - 3
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 AFC Telford | 1 - 2 | Boston Utd 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 25
15 - 12
|
15 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Alfreton Town | 1 - 0 | Brackley 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 75
31 - 31
|
7 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Banbury | 2 - 1 | Scarborough Athletic 3 | -0.75 |
11 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 36
30 - 23
|
17 - 6
9 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Buxton | 0 - 0 | Chester 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 31
15 - 21
|
9 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Chorley | 3 - 0 | Gloucester 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
31 - 29
16 - 15
|
13 -
4 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Curzon Ashton | 1 - 1 | Kings Lynn Town 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
60 - 95
33 - 33
|
2 - 10
- 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Darlington | 2 - 0 | Peterborough Sports 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 95
34 - 49
|
5 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Farsley Celtic | 2 - 0 | Spennymoor Town 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
30 - 44
17 - 27
|
7 - 11
5 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Hereford | 3 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | -0.5 |
3 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 27
16 - 16
|
18 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Kettering | 0 - 3 | Kidderminster | +0.5 |
4 - 9
(2-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 62
20 - 38
|
5 - 15
3 - 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Southport | 1 - 0 | Leamington 1 | -0.25 |
13 - 5
(7-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
42 - 44
20 - 23
|
14 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Braintree Town | 1 - 1 | Slough 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 11
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 78
37 - 35
|
8 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Cheshunt | 3 - 4 | Tonbridge Angels | +0.25 |
9 - 6
(5-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 69
28 - 42
|
12 - 12
5 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Chippenham Town | 2 - 1 | Dulwich 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 86
30 - 46
|
10 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Concord Rangers | 2 - 4 | Eastbourne Borough 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 34
20 - 17
|
9 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 Dartford | 2 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
34 - 32
15 - 11
|
7 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 5 Farnborough | 1 - 2 | St Albans 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 74
22 - 37
|
4 - 5
- 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Hemel Hempstead | 1 - 1 | Worthing 3 | +0.75 |
7 - 9
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
27 - 32
10 - 16
|
7 - 14
2 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Oxford City | 3 - 3 | Bath City 3 | -0.25 |
1 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 67
32 - 30
|
14 - 8
10 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Taunton Town | 0 - 0 | Chelmsford 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
27 - 35
11 - 14
|
7 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 Welling | 2 - 2 | Havant and W 3 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
79 - 93
35 - 37
|
8 - 21
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Weymouth | 0 - 2 | Dover | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 28
19 - 15
|
9 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FC Honka II | 4 - 1 | Tampere Utd 2 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 8
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
39 - 33
21 - 12
|
10 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Laanemaa Haapsalu | 1 - 2 | FC Tallinn 4 |
3 - 9
(3-6)
|
|
53 - 69
23 - 38
|
12 - 14
5 - 5
|
|
|||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Ituano | 2 - 0 | Brusque 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
34 - 29
14 - 23
|
10 - 10
5 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Aveley | 0 - 0 | Herne Bay |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Billericay | 0 - 0 | Lewes |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Bognor Regis Town | 3 - 0 | Wingate & Finchley 1 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
61 - 41
29 - 19
|
17 - 11
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Bowers & Pitsea | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Brightlingsea Regent | 0 - 0 | Haringey Borough |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Canvey Island | 0 - 0 | Corinthian Casuals |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Folkestone Invicta | 0 - 0 | Potters Bar Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | Hastings United | 1 - 0 | Carshalton Ath 2 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 10
(3-7)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 40
16 - 20
|
11 - 14
2 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Hornchurch FC | 0 - 0 | Cray Wanderers |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Horsham | 0 - 0 | Bishop's Stortford |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Margate | 0 - 0 | Enfield Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Ashton Utd | 1 - 1 | Marine 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
16 - 31
7 - 15
|
5 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Bamber Bridge | 0 - 0 | Belper Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Gainsborough | 4 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic 2 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 52
22 - 30
|
18 - 4
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Hyde Utd | 2 - 1 | Guiseley 4 | -0.25 |
0 - 4
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 46
24 - 24
|
7 - 12
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Liversedge | 0 - 0 | Warrington Rylands | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Marske United | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Matlock Town | 0 - 0 | Lancaster City | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Nantwich Town | 0 - 0 | Whitby |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Radcliffe FC | 3 - 1 | Morpeth Town | 0.0 |
11 - 5
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
42 - 30
22 - 11
|
19 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | South Shields | 0 - 0 | Atherton Collieries |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Warrington Town | 0 - 0 | FC United of Manchester |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Alvechurch | 3 - 3 | Leiston 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
33 - 34
15 - 20
|
13 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Barwell | 1 - 2 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 34
31 - 15
|
17 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Bedford Town | 0 - 0 | Ilkeston Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Bromsgrove | 0 - 0 | Basford Utd |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Coalville Town | 3 - 2 | Hednesford | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 31
20 - 18
|
20 - 6
7 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 4 Needham Market | 2 - 0 | Mickleover FC 2 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 23
11 - 11
|
10 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Rushall Olympic | 2 - 3 | Royston Town 1 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 23
22 - 10
|
17 - 9
10 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | St Ives Town | 0 - 0 | Redditch |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Stourbridge | 0 - 0 | Hitchin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Stratford Town | 1 - 1 | Nuneaton 2 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 65
24 - 33
|
4 - 10
1 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Tamworth | 3 - 0 | Kings Langley 1 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 35
24 - 15
|
16 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Chesham | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Hanwell Town | 0 - 0 | Dorchester |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Harrow Borough | 0 - 0 | North Leigh |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Hartley Wintney | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Parkway |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Hayes & Yeading | 0 - 0 | Weston Super Mare |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Poole Town | 0 - 0 | Yate Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Salisbury | 0 - 0 | Bracknell Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Swindon Supermarine | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Tiverton Town | 0 - 0 | Met Police |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Truro City | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Winchester City | 0 - 0 | Hendon |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 - 2 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 31
19 - 13
|
14 - 16
8 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 St Pauli II | 0 - 2 | TSV Havelse 3 | 0.0 |
8 - 9
(5-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
92 - 85
28 - 45
|
11 - 17
5 - 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Forfar | 1 - 4 | Stirling 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 55
26 - 28
|
12 - 17
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 - 0 | NK Rudes 3 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 6
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 75
20 - 35
|
7 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 5 Bijelo Brdo | 2 - 1 | NK Solin 4 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 69
21 - 34
|
7 - 20
2 - 12
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 HNK Cibalia | 1 - 0 | NK Jarun 4 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 52
43 - 24
|
13 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 NK Dugopolje | 1 - 1 | NK Dubrava Zagreb 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
85 - 55
30 - 27
|
7 - 6
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Wisla Pulawy | 3 - 1 | KKS Kalisz | -0.25 |
1 - 11
(0-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 42
16 - 20
|
8 - 20
5 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | -0.25 |
0 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 58
23 - 31
|
5 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 BK Olympic | 1 - 2 | FC Trollhättan 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 29
18 - 17
|
11 - 9
2 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Malmo FF | 2 - 0 | Vänersborgs IF 3 1 | +0.5 |
8 - 4
(4-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
75 - 60
34 - 19
|
14 - 9
9 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | IK Oddevold | 3 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF 1 | -1.25 |
9 - 6
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
3 -
2 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 - 0 | Ängelholms FF | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Qviding FIF | 0 - 0 | Lunds BK | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 BK Forward | 1 - 3 | Täby FK | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
48 - 61
24 - 27
|
8 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Sandvikens IF | 7 - 0 | IFK Haninge 2 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
58 - 23
26 - 10
|
21 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 FC Rosengard Women | 3 - 2 | Vittsjö GIK Women 1 | -1.0 |
11 - 3
(7-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
81 - 31
33 - 12
|
19 - 8
11 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 OFK Igalo | 0 - 0 | OFK Mladost DG 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
61 - 49
32 - 20
|
5 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 OFK Niksic | 2 - 0 | FK Otrant Ulcinj 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 70
26 - 37
|
13 - 16
4 - 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 FK Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 0 | FK Kom Podgorica 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 8
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
31 - 37
20 - 15
|
4 - 6
4 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 FK Zeta Golubovci | 2 - 3 | FK Podgorica 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 9
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 82
26 - 41
|
7 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 ND Primorje | 2 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje 5 | 0.0 |
7 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
72 - 79
30 - 40
|
6 - 11
1 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 ND Ilirija Ljubljana | 0 - 0 | Jadran Dekani 3 | -1.0 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
68 - 31
23 - 20
|
11 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Dag & Red | 5 - 4 | Barnet 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 9
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 82
42 - 38
|
16 - 12
9 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Arbroath | 2 - 1 | East Fife 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
46 - 30
21 - 9
|
11 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Buckie Thistle | 1 - 2 | Linfield 4 1 | +1.0 |
1 - 4
(0-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
34 - 56
18 - 24
|
14 - 11
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Clyde | 1 - 0 | Caernarfon 2 | -0.5 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 48
24 - 24
|
8 - 7
2 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Cove Rangers | 0 - 1 | Raith 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
63 - 42
29 - 19
|
12 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Peterhead | 0 - 4 | Elgin 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
47 - 49
26 - 25
|
6 - 14
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | TSV Abtswind | 0 - 0 | DJK Ammerthal | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Würzburger FV | 0 - 0 | TSV Kornburg | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | SV Schalding-Heining | 0 - 0 | Türkspor Augsburg |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 FC 1906 Erlensee | 6 - 0 | SV Weidenhausen 3 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(0-0)
|
3.5
|
52 - 42
31 - 25
|
15 - 9
6 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 FT Braunschweig | 2 - 3 | Eintracht Celle 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
95 - 60
52 - 27
|
14 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | 0 - 0 | FC Karbach |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | SV Auersmacher | 0 - 0 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 - 1 | IF Ready 3 | -1.0 |
10 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 29
16 - 11
|
12 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Spjelkavik | 2 - 0 | Lillehammer 1 | -1.5 |
9 - 9
(1-7)
|
3.75
1.5
|
73 - 73
27 - 35
|
12 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Lysekloster | 0 - 0 | Bremnes | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Pors Grenland | 0 - 0 | Randesund | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | Kolstad | 0 - 1 | Steinkjer 2 | -2.25 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
87 - 81
46 - 34
|
5 - 14
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Skjetten | 0 - 0 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Tolo IF | 0 - 0 | Varbergs GIF FK | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Valencia Women | 2 - 0 | Sevilla Women 2 | +0.5 |
8 - 9
(5-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
88 - 103
43 - 52
|
10 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Sokol Zivanice | 0 - 3 | FK Chlumec N.C 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
62 - 75
28 - 36
|
2 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 6 Warta Sieradz | 2 - 2 | Mlawianka Mlawa 3 | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 43
19 - 18
|
12 - 13
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 MMKS Concordia Elblag | 1 - 1 | Ursus Warsaw 3 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 87
26 - 45
|
9 - 7
2 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Legionovia Legionowo | 4 - 1 | Pelikan Lowicz 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
72 - 50
40 - 20
|
18 - 5
10 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Sokol Kleczew | 2 - 2 | Blekitni Stargard 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 9
(0-7)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 44
19 - 22
|
15 - 24
6 - 12
|
|
||||
15:00 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 0 - 0 | KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Lechia Zielona Góra | 0 - 0 | MKS Kluczbork | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | MKP Carina Gubin | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze II | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice | 1 - 3 | Chrobry Glogow II 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 44
33 - 21
|
6 - 6
5 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Avia Swidnik | 1 - 1 | Lublinianka Lublin 3 | -1.5 |
9 - 10
(5-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
117 - 80
56 - 36
|
5 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | NKP Podhale Nowy Targ | 0 - 0 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 4 KSZO Ostrowiec | 2 - 1 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska 5 | -0.75 |
2 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 39
18 - 13
|
12 - 15
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad | 0 - 0 | FK Trayal Krusevac 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
78 - 63
39 - 28
|
13 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FK Indjija | 2 - 3 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 69
32 - 31
|
9 - 11
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 0 - 0 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 69
30 - 34
|
8 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 Loznica | 2 - 5 | Rad Belgrade 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 49
27 - 25
|
17 - 13
7 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 Liverpool Montevideo | 1 - 1 | Montevideo Wanderers 4 | -0.75 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 73
21 - 45
|
8 - 5
3 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Bulgaria U19 | 0 - 0 | Luxembourg U19 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
34 - 34
13 - 15
|
9 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Monterosi Tuscia U19 | 8 - 1 | AZ Picerno ASD U19 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
99 - 52
50 - 28
|
23 - 5
8 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 NK Grobnican | 0 - 1 | Jadran LP 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 10
(1-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
83 - 82
39 - 41
|
8 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 NK Osijek II | 4 - 2 | NK Zrinski Jurjevac 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 6
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
48 - 74
30 - 36
|
10 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Edustus IPS | 0 - 0 | KJP |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | LASK Linz II | 5 - 1 | SC Weiz | -2.25 |
8 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
52 - 26
26 - 11
|
20 - 5
9 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Al-Muharraq | 0 - 1 | East Riffa 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
33 - 23
5 - 5
|
7 - 2
1 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Al Shabab Manama | 6 - 0 | Malkiya 2 | -0.5 |
11 - 8
(6-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 35
34 - 14
|
11 - 2
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 Buri Cultural SC | 1 - 0 | Al Tadamun Buri 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
89 - 23
35 - 16
|
1 -
-
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 White Star Women | 1 - 3 | Zulte-Waregem Women 1 | +1.75 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
36 - 70
6 - 40
|
7 - 9
1 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FK Drina Zvornik | 4 - 1 | FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 4
(6-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
90 - 71
51 - 43
|
16 - 11
10 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | FK Krupa | 3 - 1 | Slavija Sarajevo 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 17
31 - 8
|
13 - 5
10 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | FK Rudar Prijedor 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 45
19 - 17
|
6 - 8
3 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 NK Dugo Selo | 0 - 2 | NK Sesvete 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 8
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 26
9 - 17
|
9 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Hrvace | 0 - 3 | Bjelovar 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 37
23 - 16
|
6 - 11
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 NK Jadran Porec | 3 - 2 | NK Marsonia 1909 3 | -0.25 |
10 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 24
22 - 14
|
17 - 11
7 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 NK Trnje | 2 - 0 | Opatija 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 37
18 - 18
|
12 - 10
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 FC Dosta Bystrc-Kninicky | 3 - 0 | SK Krumvir 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
66 - 66
32 - 35
|
8 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Afturelding Women | 1 - 3 | Valur Reykjavik Women 3 | +2.25 |
0 - 6
(0-5)
|
3.75
1.5
|
58 - 131
27 - 72
|
4 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Necaxa U20 | 2 - 0 | Mazatlan FC U20 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
65 - 42
32 - 17
|
19 - 9
12 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Tigres UANL U20 | 0 - 1 | Atlas U20 4 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
24 - 26
7 - 15
|
7 - 8
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Workington | 2 - 1 | Skelmersdale Utd 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
33 - 25
21 - 9
|
17 - 5
9 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 FC Tirsense | 2 - 0 | Desportivo Moncao 1 | -2.5 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
37 - 32
17 - 17
|
12 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 AD Limianos U19 | 2 - 3 | Trofense U19 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
44 - 46
19 - 25
|
8 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Merelinense U19 | 1 - 0 | Marinhas FC U19 2 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
36 - 52
22 - 17
|
7 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 ACS Somuz Falticeni | 0 - 0 | Foresta Suceava 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 51
27 - 26
|
8 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 CS Dante Botosani | 4 - 2 | Rapid Brodoc 5 | -0.75 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 32
16 - 14
|
13 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 ACS Sepsi II | 0 - 1 | CSO Plopeni 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
46 - 27
22 - 13
|
13 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 ACS Flacara Horezu | 1 - 0 | Minerul Costesti 5 | -0.75 |
10 - 4
(7-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 33
25 - 14
|
14 - 9
9 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 CFR Cluj II | 2 - 3 | FC Bihor Oradea 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
41 - 46
20 - 21
|
11 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 CS Afumati | 1 - 2 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja 6 | -2.0 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
100 - 40
55 - 24
|
13 - 5
10 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 - 0 | FCSB II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 SC Popesti Leordeni | 2 - 0 | FC Pucioasa 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
77 - 43
43 - 15
|
11 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov | 2 - 1 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
77 - 51
27 - 29
|
15 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 1 - 2 | SR Brasov 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 6
(5-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
94 - 99
43 - 51
|
15 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 CS Blejoi | 2 - 2 | ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
85 - 50
39 - 22
|
16 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 CSO Petrolul Potcoava | 1 - 0 | CS Viitorul Daesti | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 84
14 - 40
|
9 - 13
2 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 ACS Progresul Pecica | 2 - 0 | CS Soimii Lipova 4 | +1.0 |
0 - 11
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 105
16 - 45
|
11 - 25
6 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Fraserburgh | 2 - 2 | Brora Rangers FC 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 56
30 - 24
|
12 - 15
7 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 Civil Service Strollers | 2 - 1 | Spartans FC 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
36 - 42
15 - 20
|
11 - 10
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 ZFK Masinac Women | 1 - 2 | ZFK Crvena Zvezda Women 1 | +1.5 |
2 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
54 - 97
19 - 59
|
3 - 17
- 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Zavrc | 1 - 1 | NK Drava Ptuj 2 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 5
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
86 - 74
28 - 52
|
12 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 MNK Izola | 0 - 1 | SD Sencur 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 51
37 - 26
|
6 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 NK Podvinci | 2 - 0 | ND Dravinja 3 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
37 - 48
19 - 22
|
8 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 NK Race | 2 - 2 | NK Sampion Celje 3 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 57
30 - 31
|
10 - 10
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | NK Sobec Lesce | 0 - 1 | NK Tolmin 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
25 - 53
15 - 28
|
9 - 21
3 - 13
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Sevilla B Women | 2 - 1 | ADFB La Rambla Women 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 31
13 - 17
|
11 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FC Zurich II | 3 - 1 | St Gallen II 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 4
(6-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
52 - 40
32 - 15
|
5 - 6
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 FC Chiasso | 1 - 0 | Basel II 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(6-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 43
40 - 21
|
6 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Aarau Women | 3 - 1 | Lucerne Women 1 | +0.75 |
6 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 98
33 - 44
|
12 - 16
4 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Germany U19 | 5 - 1 | Belarus U19 2 | -2.5 |
5 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
59 - 28
30 - 9
|
16 - 14
9 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Finland U19 | 0 - 2 | France U19 2 | +1.75 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
28 - 58
10 - 31
|
2 - 23
- 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 NK Zagorec Krapina | 1 - 1 | NK Medimurje Cakovec 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 8
(4-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 74
35 - 35
|
19 - 18
7 - 12
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | HJK Women | 1 - 1 | PK-35 Vantaa Women | -1.0 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
39 - 31
18 - 21
|
16 - 4
9 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 OPS Oulu | 9 - 0 | KePS 1 | -2.5 |
3 - 2
(3-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
53 - 30
25 - 14
|
18 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Turriff United | 5 - 1 | Deveronvale 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 40
16 - 23
|
16 - 17
8 - 11
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 4 Serbia U19 | 0 - 3 | Portugal U19 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
80 - 79
48 - 42
|
10 - 12
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Tatran Rousinov | 0 - 0 | SK Olympia Rajecko | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 East Kilbride | 1 - 0 | Cumbernauld Colts 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 8
(3-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
50 - 39
25 - 20
|
12 - 8
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 NK Ljutomer | 5 - 0 | NK Dravograd 3 | -3.25 |
9 - 5
(3-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
61 - 48
30 - 16
|
19 - 8
4 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Botev Plovdiv | 7 - 0 | Maritsa Plovdiv 1 |
8 - 3
(6-1)
|
|
67 - 23
37 - 10
|
25 - 4
11 -
|
|
|||||
15:01 | Full | 4 JKU FC | 1 - 2 | KVZ SC 3 | -0.25 |
11 - 4
(8-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
88 - 52
52 - 18
|
9 - 5
6 -
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | 3 Mirandes | 2 - 0 | Real Zaragoza 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
22 - 28
18 - 12
|
14 - 6
13 - 3
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | 3 Brabrand 2 | 0 - 3 | B 1909 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 46
23 - 27
|
7 - 14
2 - 6
|
|
||||
15:15 | Club Brugge Women | 0 - 0 | KVK Svelta Melsele Women | -6.0 |
0 - 0
|
7.0
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:25 | Full | 2 Uberlandia U20 | 2 - 3 | Coimbra EC U20 6 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 75
23 - 47
|
7 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 Pro Vercelli | 1 - 2 | Novara 3 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 10
(1-8)
|
2.0
0.75
|
36 - 94
14 - 53
|
9 - 22
2 - 16
|
|
||||
15:30 | Innstranden | 0 - 0 | Tiller | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
2.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Valladolid B | 1 - 0 | Coruxo 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(3-6)
|
2.25
0.75
|
66 - 45
28 - 26
|
13 - 7
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 Jiskra Domazlice | 2 - 2 | Motorlet Praha 2 | -1.0 |
14 - 2
(9-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
84 - 24
38 - 10
|
17 - 5
9 - 1
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 4 FK Usti nad Labem | 0 - 2 | SK Sokol Brozany 4 | -0.75 |
1 - 12
(0-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 100
21 - 46
|
10 - 21
6 - 10
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 Comillas CF | 3 - 2 | Racing Rioja CF B 3 | +0.25 |
0 - 3
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 46
20 - 25
|
10 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Patacona CF | 1 - 0 | Gandia 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 76
30 - 35
|
6 - 12
2 - 7
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | FC Mauerwerk | 5 - 0 | Kremser SC 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
73 - 79
37 - 39
|
11 - 13
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 0 - 0 | Wiener Neustadt | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Full | 2 SR Donaufeld | 0 - 1 | ASV Drassburg 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
123 - 80
67 - 41
|
9 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 SV Leobendorf | 1 - 0 | FCM Traiskirchen | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
70 - 85
42 - 34
|
9 - 10
4 - 8
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | Horni Briza | 0 - 0 | SK Senco Doubravka | +1.5 |
6 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 85
23 - 34
|
8 - 13
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 HIFK 2 | 1 - 4 | ToTe 1 | +2.75 |
2 - 8
(1-4)
|
4.5
1.75
|
26 - 51
10 - 23
|
6 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 SK Maria Saal | 4 - 2 | SVG Bleiburg 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
32 - 45
14 - 20
|
12 - 20
4 - 13
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 | 2 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalem U19 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 39
21 - 17
|
15 - 11
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Pasaia KE | 0 - 1 | Cultural de Durango 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 70
29 - 30
|
5 - 11
- 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 1 Larissa | 1 - 0 | Volos NFC 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 11
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 87
24 - 39
|
9 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 5 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa U19 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 92
35 - 40
|
14 - 12
8 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 4 CLU Beroun | 1 - 1 | MFK Dobris 5 | -0.75 |
6 - 7
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 58
32 - 31
|
1 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Rennes U19 | 2 - 1 | La Roche VF U19 1 | -1 |
12 - 0
(8-0)
|
3.5
|
63 - 29
31 - 12
|
13 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 FK Dobrovice | 0 - 1 | FK Trutnov 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
92 - 50
33 - 28
|
9 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:33 | Full | 1 3 Hungerford Town | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
26 - 30
12 - 15
|
11 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:35 | Full | AS Apollon Pargas | 3 - 0 | Thesprotos |
8 - 2
(6-1)
|
|
54 - 67
22 - 39
|
15 - 6
3 - 5
|
|
|||||
15:45 | Full | FC Nordsjaelland Women | 0 - 1 | HB Køge Women | +1.25 |
2 - 8
(1-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
83 - 76
38 - 47
|
11 - 7
5 - 6
|
|
||||
15:56 | Full | 3 BFA Vilnius | 1 - 1 | Nevezis 3 | +1.5 |
5 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.5
|
58 - 60
31 - 21
|
14 - 11
8 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 7 VIFK | 1 - 0 | JJK 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 4
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 61
21 - 33
|
6 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | RoPS | 1 - 0 | FC Vaajakoski 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
73 - 34
37 - 18
|
11 - 13
7 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 5 Mérida | 1 - 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF 6 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 43
25 - 18
|
11 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Osasuna B | 0 - 2 | Eldense 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 31
18 - 18
|
12 - 7
4 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 4 Finn Harps | 0 - 2 | Bohemians Dublin 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 54
14 - 28
|
9 - 8
5 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Longford Town | 1 - 1 | Treaty United FC 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
21 - 32
11 - 15
|
5 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Turk Gucu Friedberg | 3 - 0 | FC Hanau 93 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
73 - 73
34 - 23
|
6 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 KFC Uerdingen 05 | 3 - 1 | SSVg Velbert 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
28 - 35
10 - 13
|
13 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Byåsen | 1 - 2 | Nardo 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
72 - 74
30 - 42
|
7 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Rayo Cantabria | 0 - 0 | Guijuelo 2 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
45 - 25
23 - 10
|
12 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | CD Alaves B | 0 - 0 | Arnedo 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 19
29 - 5
|
19 - 3
10 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Mutilvera | 0 - 1 | Cirbonero 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 29
22 - 13
|
9 - 6
4 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Odra Wodzislaw | 0 - 0 | Sleza Wroclaw | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 1 3 Correcaminos II | 1 - 1 | Gavilanes FC Matamoros 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 62
17 - 27
|
9 - 20
6 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 RC Arba | 2 - 0 | US Biskra 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
45 - 64
26 - 24
|
6 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 GC Mascara | 1 - 0 | NA Hussein Dey 3 | -0.5 |
1 - 6
(0-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 79
18 - 42
|
3 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | MCB Oued Sly | 2 - 1 | WA Tlemcen 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
77 - 28
24 - 17
|
16 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Olympique Medea | 0 - 0 | ASM Oran 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 WA Boufarik | 4 - 0 | MC Saida 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
41 - 32
19 - 11
|
10 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | CE Andratx | 5 - 2 | PE Sant Jordi | -1.25 |
2 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
72 - 51
51 - 18
|
12 - 6
6 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Jove Espanol | 2 - 1 | Athletic Torrellano 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(2-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
63 - 53
28 - 22
|
6 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 St Margarethen | 1 - 0 | UFC Markt Allhau 3 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 46
26 - 19
|
19 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 FC Lauterach | 2 - 1 | SC Rothis 4 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 52
26 - 31
|
9 - 11
5 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Hohenems | 2 - 1 | FC Rotenberg 2 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
75 - 45
39 - 20
|
14 - 5
7 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan U19 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 8
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 62
14 - 35
|
6 - 11
1 - 11
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Everton de Vina Women | 1 - 1 | Huachipato Women 1 | -2.0 |
6 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 25
25 - 15
|
6 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Benfica Women | 5 - 0 | Valadares Gaia FC Women 2 | -4.5 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
5.0
2.25
|
147 - 33
71 - 15
|
27 - 7
12 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Belenenses U19 | 1 - 1 | Nacional U19 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 18
18 - 7
|
7 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Llosetense | 0 - 0 | SE Penya Independent 5 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
38 - 54
20 - 24
|
5 - 11
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Concordia Basel | 4 - 1 | Wohlen FC 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
25 - 35
16 - 16
|
11 - 13
8 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Etoile Carouge | 3 - 2 | Biel Bienne 4 | -1.25 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
31 - 31
15 - 13
|
9 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Great Olympics | 1 - 0 | King Faisal 3 | -1.5 |
8 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
102 - 56
61 - 20
|
7 - 4
5 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 5 CR Temouchent | 2 - 1 | ES Ben Aknoun 4 | -1.25 |
4 - 4
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 44
27 - 19
|
8 - 2
2 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Grotta Women | 0 - 0 | IR Reykjavik Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | 86 ' | Pafos FC | 0 - 0 | Riga FC | 0.0 ( 0.0) |
5 - 4
(2-4)
|
2.75 ( 0.5)
|
58 - 37
28 - 24
|
6 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Full | 7 Alessandria | 2 - 1 | Carrarese 2 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 76
33 - 35
|
7 - 13
1 - 7
|
|