Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Full 3 Imperatriz 1 - 1 Chapadinha FC 2 +0.25
16 - 5 (3-2)
2.75
1.25
68 - 33
25 - 17
6 - 8
3 - 2

00:00 Arkansas Women 0 - 0 Auburn Women -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

00:00 Georgetown Women 0 - 0 St. John's Women -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

00:10 Full 4 Independiente Medellin 2 - 1 Deportivo Pereira 4 -0.25
3 - 6 (3-1)
2.25
0.75
45 - 47
26 - 12
6 - 12
3 - 2

00:10 Full Deportivo Cali Women 2 - 3 Atletico Mineiro Women 0.0
2 - 7 (2-3)
2.0
0.75
77 - 130
41 - 64
5 - 10
5 - 3

01:00 Full 4 Buhos ULVR 0 - 0 Independiente Juniors 2 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
72 - 69
32 - 31
6 - 2
5 - 1

01:00 Full 3 Atletico San Luis Women 1 - 3 Club America Women 1 +1.5
3 - 6 (0-3)
3.25
45 - 105
13 - 54
5 - 21
1 - 9

01:00 Full Pachuca Women 4 - 0 Atlas Women -1.25
6 - 5 (3-3)
3.25
1.25
49 - 34
24 - 17
10 - 3
5 - 2

01:00 Full 1 CA 9 de Julio Rafaela 1 - 0 Union Sunchales 1 +0.25
5 - 5 (3-4)
2.25
1.0
23 - 24
1 - 4
7 - 8
2 - 1

01:00 Full 4 Mushuc Runa 3 - 2 El Nacional 3 -0.5
7 - 7 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
47 - 44
23 - 22
11 - 13
6 - 6

01:00 Full Wake Forest Women 4 - 1 Clemson Women 0.0
2 - 4 (0-2)
3.0
1.25
-
-
4 - 1
2 - 1

01:05 Full 1 Atlante 1 - 0 Venados FC 3 2 -1.0
12 - 0 (4-0)
2.0
0.75
91 - 17
41 - 9
23 - 6
11 - 4

01:30 Full 1 2 Vila Nova 1 - 0 CRB 2 -0.5
4 - 8 (2-4)
1.75
0.75
19 - 55
13 - 22
10 - 12
3 - 6

02:45 Full America de Cali Women 2 - 0 Club Olimpia Women 3 -1.75
4 - 4 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
102 - 86
56 - 42
7 - 4
4 - 2

03:00 Full 1 Mazatlan FC Women 0 - 5 Tijuana Women +1.25
6 - 3 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
71 - 80
28 - 53
11 - 17
2 - 9

03:00 Full 1 Monterrey Women 1 - 0 Cruz Azul Women 2 -1.75
4 - 5 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
55 - 38
25 - 13
4 - 1
2 -

03:00 Full 4 CD FAS 1 - 0 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán 3 -0.5
9 - 4 (7-2)
2.25
1.0
72 - 105
34 - 50
8 - 9
7 - 3

03:00 Full 1 3 Real Salt Lake 1 - 2 Atlas 3 -0.25
2 - 4 (2-3)
2.75
1.0
31 - 44
11 - 26
11 - 19
5 - 10

03:00 Full 1 Pakuan City FC 1 - 1 Persikabumi Sukabumi 4 -0.25
2 - 3 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
61 - 49
30 - 22
12 - 9
6 - 5

05:00 54 ' Okayama Yunogo Belle Women 0 - 0 Fukuoka J Anclas Women +0.5 ( 0.0)
0 - 5 (0-5)
2.5 (0.75)
33 - 20
28 - 17
8 - 7
6 - 7

07:15 Full Persewar Waropen 4 - 1 Putra Delta Sidoarjo FC 1 -0.25
11 - 1 (9-0)
2.25
1.0
62 - 15
-
8 - 4
-

07:30 Full 1 Megt & Centre 0 - 4 Bengaluru B 2 +1.25
2 - 3 (1-1)
2.75
1.25
39 - 68
-
2 - 12
-

08:00 Full 2 Qingdao Youth Island 2 - 2 Jiangxi Beidamen 1 -1.25
6 - 1 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
57 - 35
23 - 24
13 - 7
4 - 4

08:00 Young Physiques Union 0 - 0 UKB
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

08:00 Full 1 Wellington Olympic 1 - 0 Miramar Rangers 4 -0.5
3 - 7 (0-3)
3.75
1.5
48 - 33
18 - 17
9 - 4
4 - 3

08:40 Full PSP Pohuwato 4 - 3 MIPO FC 4 -1.75
7 - 2 (3-1)
3.25
1.5
75 - 30
38 - 14
30 - 11
15 - 5

08:45 Full 4 Sudeva Delhi FC 6 - 1 Uttarakhand FC 2 -2
5 - 1 (5-1)
4
83 - 43
44 - 21
20 - 10
12 - 7

08:45 Full 2 Hapoel Bnei Lod 6 - 1 MS Shikun Hamizrah 2 -1.0
3 - 5 (3-1)
2.75
1.0
55 - 53
29 - 26
21 - 9
10 - 3

09:00 Full 3 Maccabi Tamra 0 - 4 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 1 +0.25
3 - 3 (1-3)
2.75
1.25
12 - 30
7 - 21
- 4
- 3

09:00 Full 2 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 0 - 6 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye 1 -0.25
1 - 7 (1-3)
2.25
1.0
10 - 23
-
1 - 14
- 3

09:00 Full 3 Maccabi Beer Sheva 1 - 3 Hapoel Ironi Gedera 2 0.0
2 - 10 (0-7)
2.75
1.0
33 - 68
16 - 42
5 - 15
2 - 8

09:15 Full 3 Nusantara United FC 0 - 0 Persikab Bandung 4 0.0
5 - 1 (1-1)
1.75
0.75
58 - 25
27 - 13
9 - 5
2 - 3

09:30 Full 1 4 Hellenic AC 3 - 3 Casuarina FC 1 1 -0.25
5 - 2 (2-0)
3.5
1.5
64 - 57
17 - 25
7 - 11
3 - 5

09:30 Full 3 ASC 1 - 1 FC Bangalore United 1 -0.5
7 - 3 (4-1)
2.75
1.25
83 - 71
41 - 28
14 - 5
6 - 3

09:45 Full 1 3 Beitar Ramat Gan 2 - 1 Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim 4 -0.25
6 - 4 (5-2)
2.75
1.0
50 - 54
26 - 32
11 - 8
6 - 6

10:00 Full 2 Phu Dong FC 1 - 3 CLB Bong da Hue 1 -0.25
5 - 8 (4-3)
2.0
0.75
20 - 35
10 - 14
9 - 15
8 - 6

10:00 Full MS Tira 3 - 1 Ironi Nesher 2 -0.75
12 - 2 (7-0)
2.75
1.25
74 - 57
48 - 17
20 - 12
13 - 3

10:00 Full 2 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 2 - 2 Sport Club Dimona 4 0.0
8 - 1 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
30 - 54
19 - 21
8 - 15
4 - 5

10:00 Full RC Relizane U21 1 - 1 JSM Tiaret U21 +0.5
5 - 8 (3-4)
2.25
0.75
58 - 79
33 - 36
10 - 18
5 - 11

10:00 Full 2 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 1 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Israel 3 2 -1.25
10 - 2 (4-1)
3.0
1.25
91 - 61
51 - 30
6 - 5
4 - 3

10:00 Full 2 Than KSVN Women 3 - 0 Ha Noi II Women -3.0
9 - 0 (5-0)
3.75
1.75
108 - 37
57 - 14
25 - 1
12 - 1

10:00 Full FK Napredak 3 - 0 Arsenal Tivat 1 -2.0
7 - 2 (4-1)
4.75
2.0
94 - 24
42 - 18
13 - 2
4 -

10:00 Full 3 Beitar Nahariya 2 - 2 Ironi Bnei Kabul 5 0.0
3 - 5 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
-
-
2 - 2
1 -

10:00 Full Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 1 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 3 1 -0.5
6 - 3 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
59 - 34
-
3 - 3
1 - 1

10:00 Full Junior Lions 10 - 0 Yaw Myay FC 1 -5.5
15 - 0 (8-0)
6.5
2.75
92 - 15
50 - 5
23 - 1
11 - 1

10:00 Full 1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 - 1 MS Hapoel Lod 1 -0.25
5 - 6 (2-3)
2.25
0.75
36 - 46
15 - 23
7 - 7
1 - 5

10:00 Rosenborg 0 - 0 Ranheim -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
5 - 2
-

10:15 AFC Thoubal 0 - 0 Manipur Police SC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:30 PSIM Yogyakarta 0 - 0 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

10:39 Full 1 MC El Eulma U21 4 - 2 NRB Teleghma U21 -1.25
6 - 6 (5-3)
2.5
1.0
76 - 45
46 - 21
23 - 10
13 - 2

10:47 Full 1 USM Annaba U21 0 - 2 USM El Harrach U21 2 0.0
9 - 9 (5-2)
2.5
1.0
71 - 63
33 - 31
3 - 16
1 - 6

11:00 Full 2 Quang Nam 2 - 1 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 2 -0.5
4 - 4 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
33 - 32
21 - 17
10 - 7
7 - 3

11:00 Full 1 Changwon City 2 - 0 Gangneung City 5 -0.75
5 - 5 (3-2)
2.25
0.75
41 - 41
22 - 14
7 - 5
4 - 2

11:00 Full 2 Daejeon Korail 0 - 0 Cheonan City 0.0
5 - 3 (3-1)
2.25
0.75
27 - 58
15 - 24
2 - 13
1 - 5

11:00 Full West Adelaide Women 1 - 0 Adelaide City Women 1 -1.0
3 - 8 (1-5)
4.0
1.5
61 - 75
31 - 42
6 - 7
5 - 3

11:30 10 ' 1 Electric Veng FC 0 - 0 Chhinga Veng FC 3 +0.5 ( 0.0)
5 - 12 (2-3)
2.5 ( 0.5)
31 - 61
16 - 18
8 - 11
5 - 1

11:30 Full 1 Tarun Sangha FC 1 - 4 Indian Air Force 1 +1.0
1 - 3 (1-2)
3.75
1.5
63 - 64
36 - 36
13 - 12
9 - 5

11:30 Full 2 FC Deccan 0 - 3 SC Bengaluru 3 +1.75
1 - 6 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
48 - 65
20 - 38
6 - 13
1 - 4

11:30 Jagat Singh Palahi FA 0 - 0 Punjab Police Jalandhar 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:53 Full 1 AGMK Women 5 - 2 Pakhtakor Tashkent Women 2 -1.5
10 - 1 (7-1)
3.5
74 - 28
40 - 11
15 - 7
10 - 3

11:54 Full 2 Neftchi Fargona Women 2 - 0 PFK Qizilqum Women 1 +1.25
7 - 0 (3-0)
2.75
84 - 60
38 - 36
9 - 5
3 - 4

12:00 Full 2 XSKT Can Tho 1 - 6 Long An +1.25
6 - 7 (2-5)
2.75
1.0
36 - 50
20 - 31
10 - 25
5 - 16

12:00 Full 3 South Korea 2 - 2 Costa Rica 2 1 -1.25
9 - 1 (6-1)
2.25
1.0
111 - 28
48 - 16
21 - 5
10 - 2

12:00 Full 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 0 - 0 Maccabi Shaaraim 5 1 +0.5
2 - 8 (1-5)
2.25
1.0
39 - 35
18 - 17
15 - 13
6 - 7

12:00 Full 2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 1 - 5 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 1 +0.5
1 - 7 (1-1)
2.75
1.0
34 - 46
24 - 23
8 - 22
6 - 11

12:00 Full 1 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women 1 - 4 FC Ramat Hasharon Women -0.5
6 - 7 (3-2)
2.75
1.25
39 - 71
23 - 30
2 - 12
2 - 3

12:00 Hapoel Jerusalem U19 0 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya U19 -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

12:00 Full HNK Gorica 3 - 2 NK Domzale -0.25
8 - 7 (5-2)
3.25
1.25
66 - 63
31 - 28
14 - 12
6 - 4

12:15 Full 3 PSCS Cilacap 0 - 0 Gresik United 5 1 -0.25
3 - 9 (1-5)
2.0
0.75
26 - 34
6 - 16
5 - 5
2 - 2

12:15 Full 2 MS Tzeirey Taibe 3 - 1 Hapoel Migdal Haemeq 2 1 -0.75
2 - 1 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
48 - 27
-
9 - 4
1 -

12:15 Full 4 MS Ironi Kuseife 0 - 1 Hapoel Herzliya 1 1 +0.75
1 - 7 (1-5)
2.75
1.0
42 - 67
21 - 37
4 - 5
2 - 3

12:15 Full SC Kiryat Yam 7 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Yafia 3 -1.5
5 - 2 (4-2)
2.75
1.25
59 - 25
32 - 17
26 - 2
10 - 2

12:30 Full 2 Shanghai Jiading Huilong 1 - 6 Kunshan 1 +2.25
5 - 5 (0-3)
3.25
1.25
31 - 46
5 - 25
8 - 13
1 - 7

12:30 Full 1 3 Hapoel Marmorek 1 - 0 Shimshon Tel Aviv 3 -1.25
3 - 4 (1-2)
2.75
1.25
27 - 32
14 - 11
13 - 6
7 - 1

12:30 Full 3 Maccabi Ashdod 3 - 1 Ironi Modiin 2 -0.75
4 - 3 (2-0)
2.75
1.25
64 - 33
-
13 - 3
-

12:30 Full 1 Maccabi Ramla 3 - 2 Hapoel Segev Shalom 4 1 -0.25
5 - 4 (3-2)
3.0
1.25
88 - 61
53 - 26
23 - 8
13 - 3

12:31 Full 3 Mindil Aces 2 - 1 Darwin Hearts 3 1 -1.5
5 - 1 (3-1)
3.75
1.5
67 - 52
29 - 26
10 - 13
4 - 10

12:40 Full 5 FC Holon Yermiyahu 2 - 1 Maccabi Yavne 2 0.0
0 - 6 (0-2)
2.25
0.75
31 - 58
20 - 21
10 - 12
7 - 3

12:45 Full Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 3 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik 3 0.0
2 - 8 (2-4)
2.5
1.0
32 - 47
18 - 24
11 - 9
4 - 5

13:00 Full 2 Hull U21 3 - 1 Birmingham U21 4 -0.25
4 - 2 (2-1)
3.5
1.5
87 - 61
39 - 31
22 - 7
6 - 3

13:00 Full 1 Burnley U21 1 - 3 Arsenal U21 1 +0.75
8 - 0 (4-0)
4.0
1.75
61 - 21
21 - 11
11 - 5
4 - 3

13:00 Full 2 QPR U21 2 - 0 Colchester U21 2 -1.75
4 - 3 (3-0)
3.75
1.5
67 - 37
37 - 12
19 - 7
10 - 5

13:00 Full 3 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 1 - 2 Hapoel Kaukab 1 -0.25
3 - 4 (2-4)
2.75
1.25
43 - 49
25 - 25
7 - 6
3 - 3

13:00 LASK Linz 0 - 0 SKU Amstetten -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

13:00 Full 1 Kisvarda FC U19 3 - 1 Kecskemeti TE U19 3 1 -0.5
7 - 1 (6-0)
3.25
1.25
95 - 58
54 - 25
16 - 3
9 - 1

13:00 Full 2 FC Tatran Presov U19 4 - 0 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas U19 1 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-
4 -
2 -

13:25 Full Japan 2 - 0 USA 1 -0.25
8 - 2 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
43 - 29
21 - 16
15 - 6
6 - 2

14:00 Full 2 Pinerolo FC 2 - 2 Fezzanese 1 -0.25
5 - 11 (2-7)
2.5
1.0
55 - 82
25 - 44
8 - 16
4 - 9

14:00 Full 2 ACS Viitorul Simian 5 - 0 Armata Aurul Brad 1 -1.5
7 - 7 (5-1)
3.25
1.25
85 - 37
43 - 9
18 - 10
9 - 5

14:00 Full 3 BS Dynamik 0 - 0 Kayanza Utd 1 0.0
7 - 4 (5-0)
2.25
0.75
52 - 54
28 - 24
2 - 4
2 - 1

14:00 Full 2 Al Bireh Foundation 1 - 1 Taraji Wadi Al-Nes 4 -0.5
6 - 4 (4-1)
3.0
1.25
68 - 62
35 - 18
13 - 7
9 - 3

14:00 Full 2 Ahli Qalqilya 0 - 0 Markaz Tulkarm +0.75
3 - 4 (3-2)
3.25
1.25
62 - 65
26 - 35
11 - 12
4 - 6

14:00 Full 1 Vasco da Gama Women 1 - 3 Botafogo RJ Women 3 +0.5
4 - 5 (1-4)
2.5
1.0
36 - 70
6 - 39
9 - 9
2 - 3

14:00 Full Tanzania U23 0 - 0 South Sudan U23 2 -1.0
9 - 4 (2-2)
1.75
0.75
60 - 26
25 - 12
8 - 1
3 - 1

14:00 Full 1 CA Tigre Reserves 2 - 2 Gimnasia LP Reserves 5 1 +0.25
6 - 4 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
102 - 77
48 - 35
12 - 11
3 - 7

14:00 Full 1 Blooming Reserves 4 - 0 Universitario de Sucre Reserves 2 -1.5
7 - 3 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
77 - 69
52 - 30
12 - 6
2 - 2

14:00 Full SK Sturm Graz 5 - 1 NK Maribor -1.0
9 - 3 (8-2)
3.25
1.25
83 - 50
48 - 18
14 - 8
11 - 3

14:20 Full 1 3 Muscat 4 - 0 Majees 3 -1.25
0 - 5 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
47 - 79
19 - 36
9 - 11
5 - 7

14:25 Full 2 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai II U21 1 - 0 Al Urooba U21 3 -0.75
9 - 3 (4-1)
3.5
1.5
72 - 75
41 - 33
7 - 6
4 - 3

14:25 Full 1 Al Khaburah 1 - 2 Al Etifaq Club 4 -1.5
5 - 1 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
31 - 18
15 - 9
8 - 5
1 - 1

14:30 Full 6 EC Futgol U20 4 - 0 Athletic Club MG U20 3 1 +1.5
2 - 6 (0-4)
2.75
1.25
34 - 52
7 - 26
7 - 8
2 - 6

14:30 Full 2 Persijap Jepara 1 - 0 Bekasi City 5 +0.5
8 - 3 (3-1)
2.0
0.75
84 - 58
48 - 19
11 - 3
7 - 2

14:30 Full 4 Hapoel Qalansawe 1 - 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 3 0.0
3 - 6 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
41 - 47
24 - 17
6 - 13
2 - 4

14:30 Full Austria Klagenfurt 6 - 2 Grazer AK -1.5
3 - 1 (2-1)
4.0
1.75
77 - 64
40 - 25
12 - 14
4 - 5

14:30 Full 1 FC Bethlehem 2 - 1 Chawnpui 1 +0.5
4 - 5 (1-2)
3
50 - 60
24 - 35
7 - 14
3 - 9

14:30 Full 1 Scotland U19 3 - 1 Malta U19 1 -2.75
12 - 7 (7-4)
3.5
1.5
78 - 33
39 - 18
20 - 9
11 - 7

14:57 Full Hartberg 1 - 0 First Vienna FC 1894 1 -0.75
3 - 1 (0-1)
3.25
38 - 46
21 - 24
8 - 10
3 - 2

15:00 Full 2 Aluminij Kidricevo 3 - 1 NK Emmi Bistrica 1 -1.25
5 - 3 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
62 - 61
36 - 32
16 - 9
9 - 1

15:00 Full 1 SK Kvitkovice 3 - 0 MFK Vitkovice 2 1 -2.0
4 - 2 (0-0)
4.25
1.75
91 - 55
48 - 19
19 - 4
4 - 1

15:00 Full 2 Jarota Jarocin 2 - 3 OKS Swit Skolwin 2 1 +1.0
7 - 8 (3-2)
3.0
1.25
84 - 95
36 - 47
11 - 15
2 - 5

15:00 Full 2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II 1 - 0 AS Stiinta Miroslava +1.0
9 - 5 (4-3)
2.75
1.25
86 - 61
39 - 26
8 - 8
6 - 5

15:00 Full 5 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 0 - 0 AFC Metalul Buzau 2 +0.75
8 - 4 (7-3)
2.75
1.0
66 - 77
34 - 37
6 - 6
2 - 2

15:00 Full 2 Unirea Bascov 2 - 0 CSM Flacara Moreni 3 0.0
8 - 3 (7-2)
2.75
1.25
67 - 54
33 - 25
20 - 4
9 -

15:00 Full 6 Muscelul Campulung 0 - 1 Real Bradu 3 -1.0
4 - 2 (1-2)
2.75
1.0
41 - 32
17 - 11
10 - 5
6 - 3

15:00 Full 2 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII 1 - 0 CS Phoenix Buzias 3 -1.0
4 - 3 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
96 - 61
48 - 27
17 - 7
8 - 3

15:00 Full 4 CS Avantul Periam 2 - 2 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 +0.5
7 - 2 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
84 - 47
33 - 25
12 - 14
4 - 7

15:00 Full 1 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 0 - 3 Switzerland U20 1 +0.25
9 - 4 (5-2)
2.5
1.0
58 - 43
24 - 23
9 - 13
2 - 5

15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 FC Paulesti
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Full 1 2 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 2 - 0 Sarmiento Reserves 4 1 -0.25
4 - 6 (3-3)
2.25
0.75
56 - 79
35 - 30
5 - 8
3 - 4

15:00 Full 1 Estudiantes LP Reserves 5 - 2 Atletico Tucuman Reserves 2 1 +0.5
6 - 4 (4-3)
2.25
0.75
85 - 40
40 - 24
14 - 7
7 - 4

15:00 Full 1 Union Santa Fe Reserves 0 - 2 Racing Club Reserves 3 0.0
3 - 4 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
83 - 115
29 - 68
8 - 9
4 - 4

15:00 Full 1 ACSO Filiasi 3 - 0 CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti 1 -0.75
6 - 6 (3-2)
3.0
1.25
70 - 34
33 - 13
15 - 7
4 - 3

15:00 Full 4 CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 0 - 1 ACS Targu Mures 1898 3 -1.75
12 - 3 (5-2)
3.5
1.5
114 - 50
49 - 30
18 - 11
11 - 5

15:00 Full 1 Gloria Bistrita 1 - 0 CSM Satu Mare 2 1 -0.25
3 - 3 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
69 - 73
29 - 33
10 - 4
4 - 1

15:00 Full 1 Taifa Jang’ombe 0 - 4 Zimamoto SC 0.0
1 - 8 (1-4)
1.5
0.5
62 - 86
37 - 42
9 - 12
6 - 5

15:00 Hartberg 0 - 0 First Vienna FC 1894 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

15:21 Full 3 North Macedonia U21 3 - 1 Albania U20 1 0.0
3 - 2 (1-2)
2.5
49 - 76
22 - 40
9 - 7
3 - 4

15:30 Full 2 Poland U21 0 - 1 Greece U21 5 -0.5
10 - 3 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
79 - 41
31 - 26
14 - 6
6 - 3

16:00 Full 2 FC Pipinsried 0 - 2 Schweinfurt 05 7 +0.25
3 - 0 (3-0)
3.25
1.25
36 - 42
19 - 18
13 - 10
10 - 2

16:00 Full 1 Gjelleraasen 2 - 10 Tromsø 2 -1.75
1 - 4 (1-1)
4.25
1.75
61 - 44
25 - 14
18 - 16
10 - 7

16:00 Full 3 USM Annaba 1 - 0 USM El Harrach 0.0
4 - 2 (2-2)
2.0
0.75
67 - 66
32 - 34
5 - 8
2 - 5

16:00 Full 1 AS Khroub 2 - 0 AS Ain M'lila 2 -1.25
7 - 1 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
35 - 11
16 - 4
11 - 3
5 - 3

16:00 Full 4 MC El Eulma 1 - 1 NRB Teleghma 6 0.0
7 - 0 (2-0)
2.25
1.0
50 - 32
26 - 20
6 - 3
1 - 1

16:00 Full 1 JSM Skikda 0 - 2 JS Bordj Menaiel 2 +1.0
1 - 1 (1-0)
2.25
0.75
67 - 70
29 - 33
8 - 8
4 - 4

16:00 Full 2 RC Kouba 0 - 1 ES Mostaganem 3 -0.25
4 - 4 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
86 - 85
39 - 43
3 - 6
1 - 3

16:00 Full 2 RC Relizane 0 - 1 JSM Tiaret 2 +1.25
4 - 6 (1-4)
2.5
1.0
55 - 80
25 - 48
5 - 9
3 - 5

16:00 Full 4 ES El Ghozlane 2 - 0 Hamra Annaba 2 -0.25
5 - 4 (2-3)
2.0
0.75
40 - 35
21 - 18
11 - 3
3 - 3

16:00 Full 2 Accra Lions FC 1 - 0 Tamale City 1 -0.75
5 - 11 (3-6)
2.0
0.75
58 - 107
28 - 54
5 - 6
3 - 4

16:00 Full 2 4 Portugal U20 1 - 2 Italy U20 5 2 0.0
5 - 3 (4-2)
2.5
1.0
53 - 37
26 - 18
11 - 11
2 - 4

16:00 Full 1 US Chaouia 2 - 2 US Souf 5 -0.5
9 - 2 (4-2)
2.25
1.0
108 - 64
51 - 41
14 - 2
5 - 1

16:00 Full 2 Rapid Plzen 1 - 2 FC Chotikov 3 +2.5
3 - 6 (2-4)
3.5
1.5
34 - 58
17 - 26
2 - 12
- 7

16:00 Full Nove Sedlo 3 - 1 Kral Porici 2 1 -0.5
5 - 2 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
70 - 44
33 - 21
3 - 1
-

16:00 Full 1 Romania U21 1 - 4 Spain U21 1 +1.5
6 - 7 (4-2)
3.0
1.25
34 - 51
15 - 25
9 - 12
4 - 5

16:00 Full 2 FC Juarez U20 3 - 0 Atletico San Luis U20 1 -0.25
9 - 0 (4-0)
3.0
1.25
25 - 20
13 - 13
18 - 7
10 - 4

16:00 Full PJK 4 - 1 Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 -0.75
7 - 2 (1-1)
3.5
1.5
63 - 29
25 - 12
19 - 13
9 - 7

16:00 Tatran Rousinov 0 - 0 SK Olympia Rajecko
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Full 3 Alajuelense U20 2 - 2 Sporting San Jose U20 3 1 -1.5
7 - 2 (2-1)
3.25
1.5
74 - 41
35 - 17
20 - 15
7 - 7

16:00 Full 2 Iraq 1 - 1 Oman 2 0.0
3 - 5 (3-3)
1.75
0.5
33 - 39
18 - 16
7 - 8
5 - 4

16:00 Full 3 Tigres II 1 - 2 CF Cadereyta 1 -0.5
4 - 6 (2-5)
3.25
1.25
55 - 72
23 - 33
8 - 8
3 - 3

16:15 Full 1 Poxyt 5 - 2 ESPA 1 -4.0
1 - 3 (1-2)
4.75
2.0
58 - 46
34 - 18
18 - 5
8 - 2

16:30 Full 1 KTP 6 - 2 KPV 1 -1.25
5 - 4 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
43 - 28
19 - 16
26 - 7
13 - 1

16:30 Full 3 Magallanes 0 - 0 Cobreloa 5 1 -0.5
4 - 4 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
33 - 23
14 - 11
10 - 10
3 - 5

16:30 Full 1 4 Bahrain 1 - 2 Cape Verde -0.25
3 - 2 (1-2)
2.25
0.75
51 - 50
28 - 32
8 - 9
5 - 2

16:30 Full 1 Hungary U21 1 - 0 Bulgaria U21 2 -0.5
4 - 4 (1-3)
2.75
1.0
65 - 57
28 - 39
9 - 3
7 - 1

16:30 Full 2 Cece United 4 - 0 Nimba FC 2 +0.25
2 - 6 (0-3)
2.75
1.25
76 - 78
38 - 37
9 - 7
6 - 4

16:45 Full 3 Al-Najma Manama 2 - 1 Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1 -0.25
8 - 3 (5-2)
2.5
1.0
51 - 38
25 - 15
8 - 4
6 - 1

16:45 Full 1 Manama 1 - 0 Al-Ahli Manama 1 -0.75
10 - 7 (4-3)
2.25
1.0
39 - 27
19 - 12
8 - 4
4 - 1

17:00 Full 1 Georgia 2 - 0 North Macedonia 1 -0.25
4 - 9 (4-4)
2.0
0.75
29 - 49
22 - 17
8 - 18
5 - 6

17:00 Full 1 Estonia 2 - 1 Malta 1 1 -0.5
5 - 3 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
50 - 33
25 - 14
12 - 10
9 - 6

17:00 Full 1 Uruguay 0 - 1 Iran -0.5
5 - 0 (3-0)
2.25
0.75
70 - 37
36 - 16
14 - 5
4 - 1

17:00 Full 5 Åkra 2 - 2 Brann 2 +2.5
4 - 8 (1-5)
4.25
1.75
65 - 112
27 - 62
13 - 5
7 - 2

17:00 Full 3 Baltyk Gdynia 1 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz 3 +2.0
3 - 10 (3-3)
3.25
1.5
43 - 82
23 - 38
2 - 15
1 - 9

17:00 Full 2 Sloboda Uzice 0 - 0 Jedinstvo UB 1 -0.5
9 - 3 (6-1)
2.0
0.75
74 - 37
34 - 22
13 - 2
6 - 2

17:00 Full 2 Croatia U21 2 - 1 Denmark U21 1 -0.25
2 - 6 (2-3)
2.5
1.0
39 - 69
22 - 37
5 - 3
4 - 2

17:00 Full 4 Iceland U21 1 - 2 Czech Rep U21 3 +0.25
7 - 4 (0-2)
2.25
1.0
98 - 76
37 - 38
7 - 10
2 - 4

17:00 Full 3 Slovakia U21 3 - 2 Ukraine U21 3 +0.25
4 - 1 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
57 - 65
31 - 25
11 - 9
5 - 5

17:00 Full 3 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0 - 1 FC Stadlau 2 +0.25
3 - 5 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
35 - 36
12 - 20
12 - 5
2 - 1

17:00 Full Club Atlético San Juan de Aragón 7 - 0 Escorpiones FC II -0.75
5 - 1 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
87 - 22
49 - 8
10 -
7 -

17:00 Full 3 CD FC Cuervos Blancos 3 - 2 Atletico Mexicano F.E. 4 1 -0.25
2 - 3 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
59 - 83
26 - 42
13 - 12
3 - 6

17:00 Full 4 FC San José del Arenal 3 - 3 Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 3 -0.25
6 - 7 (4-3)
2.0
0.75
39 - 46
24 - 24
7 - 4
4 - 1

17:00 Full FC Kiisto 0 - 1 Esse IK 1 -1.0
5 - 7 (3-6)
3.5
1.5
44 - 54
18 - 30
5 - 16
1 - 8

17:00 Full 3 JaPS II 0 - 1 PKKU II 3 -0.5
8 - 6 (4-2)
3.5
1.5
75 - 70
36 - 34
10 - 11
5 - 7

17:00 SC Riverball 0 - 0 SaPa Pieksamaki
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Full 5 Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 0 FK Podrinje 4 -1.75
1 - 5 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
85 - 78
47 - 35
9 - 6
7 - 3

17:00 Full 2 ASFA-Yennenga 1 - 2 ASEC Koudougou 1 -0.25
4 - 1 (2-1)
1.75
0.5
78 - 63
33 - 30
14 - 11
10 - 6

17:00 Full Germany U20 2 - 1 Poland U20 5 -1.25
8 - 2 (5-1)
2.75
1.25
70 - 24
26 - 14
17 - 5
5 - 2

17:00 Full 1 Jabal Al Mukaber 3 - 1 Thaqafi Tulkarm 5 -0.75
9 - 1 (6-0)
2.75
1.25
71 - 28
44 - 12
12 - 2
6 - 1

17:00 Full 4 Markaz Balata 2 - 2 Shabab Al Dhahiriya 4 1 -0.25
7 - 1 (3-0)
2.75
1.25
57 - 46
31 - 21
15 - 8
9 - 1

17:00 Full 1 5 Mineros de Zacatecas II 1 - 2 FC Zacatecas 1 -0.25
2 - 3 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
60 - 48
29 - 25
4 - 5
3 - 4

17:00 Full 1 Royal FC 1 - 1 Majestic FC 6 +0.25
6 - 2 (4-1)
2.0
0.75
57 - 38
22 - 24
13 - 4
5 - 2

17:01 Full 2 Paraguay 1 - 0 United Arab Emirates -0.75
11 - 3 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
81 - 34
41 - 14
18 - 5
10 - 4

17:12 Full 1 CD Novillos Neza 2 - 1 Oceanía FC +0.75
7 - 9 (4-3)
2.5
1.0
38 - 37
18 - 21
12 - 11
7 - 6

17:15 Full 1 AIFK 2 - 2 VG-62 7 -1.0
2 - 1 (2-1)
3.75
1.5
49 - 48
24 - 26
11 - 6
4 - 3

17:15 Full Valtti 3 - 1 MPS 4 -1.0
0 - 3 (0-1)
3.5
1.5
19 - 33
9 - 12
8 - 5
3 - 2

17:15 Full 1 Germany U21 0 - 1 France U21 0.0
3 - 9 (0-5)
2.75
1.25
59 - 106
34 - 51
11 - 11
3 - 2

17:18 Full 1 6 Yard Etihad Women 2 - 1 Al Istiqlal Women 2 1
5 - 0 (1-0)
97 - 28
50 - 14
16 - 1
7 - 1

17:30 Full 2 FC Kirkkonummi 3 - 0 SaPa 2 1 -0.25
6 - 2 (3-1)
3.5
1.5
36 - 41
18 - 22
12 - 8
5 - 4

17:30 Full 1 Paris FC Women 1 - 0 Le Havre Women 3 -2.25
6 - 4 (2-1)
3.25
1.25
64 - 44
27 - 23
21 - 3
11 - 2

17:30 Full Belgium U21 1 - 2 Netherlands U21 1 +0.25
6 - 11 (2-6)
3.0
1.25
49 - 68
19 - 37
10 - 8
4 - 7

17:30 Full 1 4 MSK Senec 2 - 1 SK Bernolakovo 7 -1.5
0 - 4 (0-3)
3.5
1.25
40 - 24
19 - 16
13 - 11
3 - 6

18:00 Full 1 FC 08 Homburg 4 - 0 FC Astoria Walldorf 4 -1.5
5 - 2 (1-2)
3.5
1.5
41 - 36
17 - 22
14 - 8
7 - 7

18:00 Full 3 TSG Balingen 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II 2 -0.25
1 - 1 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
34 - 54
11 - 25
11 - 7
3 - 3

18:00 Full 4 NK Krka 3 - 1 NK Bilje 3 -0.75
12 - 5 (6-0)
2.75
1.25
65 - 42
44 - 11
12 - 6
6 -

18:00 Full 1 Canada 2 - 0 Qatar 1 -0.75
6 - 4 (5-3)
2.25
1.0
66 - 35
27 - 18
6 - 6
2 - 3

18:00 Full 3 ATSV Erlangen 5 - 3 SV Donaustauf 2 1 +1.0
2 - 6 (1-2)
3.5
1.5
38 - 64
16 - 27
17 - 18
5 - 7

18:00 Full 4 DJK Gebenbach 5 - 0 Jahn Regensburg II 1 1 -0.75
4 - 1 (1-1)
3.5
1.5
52 - 36
26 - 20
21 -
9 -

18:00 SV Erlbach 0 - 0 Gundelfingen -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

18:00 Full 2 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2 - 5 TSV 1860 Munchen II 4 +1.25
0 - 14 (0-6)
3.5
1.25
43 - 97
16 - 48
4 - 11
1 - 5

18:00 Full 1 Karlslunds IF HFK 3 - 0 IFK Kumla 2 -0.75
2 - 2 (2-0)
2.75
1.25
37 - 30
20 - 13
8 - 9
4 - 3

18:00 Full 2 Hässleholms IF 2 - 0 Eslövs BK 3 -1.0
5 - 0 (3-0)
3.0
1.25
67 - 52
42 - 13
12 - 6
6 - 1

18:00 Full 1 Hlucin 1 - 1 FK Hodonin 1 -0.75
6 - 4 (4-2)
3.0
1.25
60 - 49
33 - 29
15 - 10
4 - 7

18:00 Full 3 Pachuca II 1 - 2 Deportiva Venados -1.25
5 - 1 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
61 - 45
35 - 23
10 - 6
4 - 2

18:00 Full 1 Leviatan FC 0 - 2 Real de Arteaga 2 +0.5
3 - 5 (0-2)
2.5
1.0
52 - 47
25 - 17
13 - 8
8 - 3

18:00 Full 1 ATSV Wolfsberg 4 - 1 SV Kraig 1 -0.5
5 - 1 (3-1)
3.75
1.5
47 - 27
19 - 14
19 - 8
8 - 4

18:00 Full 3 VST Volkermarkt 1 - 1 ASKO Gmund 1 -0.25
8 - 2 (4-2)
2.75
1.0
100 - 75
44 - 40
4 - 5
2 - 2

18:00 Full 3 Union Mondsee 5 - 2 FC Wels 6 1 -0.5
5 - 1 (2-1)
3.5
1.5
58 - 22
26 - 14
11 - 4
3 - 2

18:00 Full Leoben DSV 3 - 0 SAK Klagenfurt -2.75
4 - 3 (3-1)
4.25
1.75
58 - 42
31 - 20
26 - 9
17 - 5

18:00 Full 2 FC Gleisdorf 09 4 - 0 UVB Vocklamarkt 3 -1.0
3 - 6 (3-4)
3.0
1.25
70 - 53
35 - 26
16 - 12
9 - 6

18:00 Full 2 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1 - 1 Wiener Sportclub 2 -0.25
0 - 6 (0-2)
3.0
1.25
45 - 57
24 - 26
5 - 11
3 - 5

18:00 Full 1 4 SV Allerheiligen 0 - 1 SK Treibach 2 -0.5
1 - 2 (0-1)
3.5
1.5
75 - 63
32 - 33
10 - 11
4 - 4

18:00 Full ASV Siegendorf 0 - 2 Neusiedl 3 0.0
6 - 3 (3-1)
3.25
1.25
52 - 38
26 - 15
8 - 9
7 - 4

18:00 Full 2 ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha 1 - 0 USV Scheiblingkirchen 1 0.0
3 - 3 (1-2)
3.5
1.5
57 - 77
23 - 35
8 - 14
4 - 4

18:00 Full 1 SV Hall 2 - 4 WSG Swarovski Tirol II 2 +1.25
0 - 2 (0-1)
3.5
1.5
40 - 45
19 - 20
9 - 16
6 - 8

18:00 Tuzos Pachuca 0 - 0 Atletico Pachuca -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:00 Full 2 TPV 2 - 2 Tampere Utd II 1 -2.0
5 - 2 (1-0)
4.25
1.75
38 - 22
15 - 14
10 - 9
4 - 3

18:00 Full 3 Kings SC 0 - 3 Kuopion Elo 1919 1 +3.0
4 - 5 (0-2)
4.0
1.75
35 - 73
4 - 41
- 4
- 2

18:00 Full 1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg 2 1 +0.5
3 - 3 (2-0)
2.75
1.0
11 - 20
1 -
6 - 5
1 - 1

18:00 Full 1 3 FC Roskilde 1 - 2 HIK 2 -0.75
2 - 4 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
106 - 103
47 - 49
10 - 15
4 - 8

18:00 Full 3 Usv Mettersdorf 1 - 1 ASK Voitsberg 3 -0.25
3 - 6 (1-4)
3.0
1.25
70 - 73
25 - 39
12 - 12
6 - 6

18:00 Full 2 Guadalupe FC U20 1 - 0 Herediano U20 1 +0.25
3 - 8 (2-5)
3.0
1.25
32 - 56
16 - 25
9 - 8
3 - 1

18:00 Full 2 Black Sailor FC 2 - 2 Jamhuri 3 0.0
9 - 3 (7-3)
1.75
0.75
109 - 80
55 - 46
5 - 8
3 - 4

18:09 Full 2 KAC 1909 1 - 3 St Jakob/Rosental 2 1 +0.25
2 - 1 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
46 - 48
25 - 28
13 - 9
8 - 5

18:15 Full VB 1968 0 - 2 Slagelse +0.5
4 - 3 (3-1)
3.5
1.5
39 - 28
35 - 21
3 - 4
3 - 4

18:15 FC Finnkurd 0 - 0 EIF Academy -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

18:15 Full 5 Bayer Leverkusen Women 1 - 0 FC Cologne Women 2 -0.25
7 - 5 (3-3)
3.25
1.25
66 - 44
30 - 20
14 - 4
4 - 1

18:30 Full 2 Sedan 0 - 0 Le Puy 3 -0.25
17 - 6 (8-0)
2.0
0.75
52 - 26
26 - 13
23 - 4
15 - 3

18:30 Full 6 Villefranche 3 - 2 Bourg-Peronnas 3 <