Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Full 1 Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 1 Atletico Bucaramanga 4 1 0.0
10 - 1 (5-1)
2.25
0.75
123 - 66
65 - 40
6 - 7
4 - 3

00:00 Full 2 CA Itajai 0 - 1 Cacador AC 3 -0.5
3 - 7 (2-7)
2.75
1.0
44 - 35
15 - 25
16 - 8
3 - 6

00:15 Full 1 2 12 De Octubre Itaugua 0 - 1 Cerro Porteno 2 +1.0
0 - 6 (0-2)
2.25
0.75
56 - 113
26 - 53
5 - 18
1 - 7

00:30 Full 2 Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 0 Gimnasia LP 2 0.0
4 - 7 (3-5)
2.25
0.75
30 - 44
19 - 22
10 - 12
7 - 7

01:00 Full 5 Imbabura 1 - 0 Chacaritas SC 2 0.0
4 - 4 (1-2)
1.75
0.75
55 - 58
27 - 26
8 - 9
6 - 4

01:00 Campo Novo Women 0 - 0 Nova Mutum EC Women +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

01:05 Full 1 Tlaxcala FC 2 - 1 Tepatitlan FC 2 -0.25
4 - 11 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
70 - 65
51 - 19
11 - 21
7 - 7

01:10 Full 4 Talleres Remedios 1 - 1 Deportivo Merlo 2 -0.5
3 - 7 (0-2)
1.75
0.75
73 - 78
33 - 38
11 - 9
6 - 4

01:30 Full 2 Guarani SP 2 - 0 Gremio Novorizontino 3 -0.25
5 - 7 (3-6)
2.0
0.75
29 - 55
10 - 20
14 - 23
7 - 13

01:30 Full 3 San Antonio FC 1 - 0 Colorado Switchbacks FC 4 -0.75
8 - 4 (5-0)
2.5
1.0
31 - 25
19 - 7
10 - 9
5 - 1

02:00 Full Bekasi United 0 - 1 Persikabumi Sukabumi 2 -0.25
10 - 4 (5-3)
2.25
0.75
90 - 51
39 - 31
18 - 7
9 - 2

02:05 Full 3 Once Caldas 1 - 0 Envigado FC 1 -0.75
4 - 4 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
68 - 118
32 - 53
10 - 14
5 - 6

03:00 Full 2 Herediano 1 - 1 Puntarenas 5 2 -0.5
6 - 5 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
77 - 56
37 - 33
12 - 10
8 - 8

03:00 Full 3 Sporting San Jose 2 - 1 Cartagines 3 -0.25
6 - 5 (6-3)
3.25
1.25
59 - 82
39 - 35
5 - 8
3 - 2

03:05 Full 1 Raya2 Expansion 0 - 1 Universidad Guadalajara 2 0.0
3 - 3 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
35 - 38
18 - 18
4 - 5
2 - 1

04:00 Full 1 3 PS BRT Subang 0 - 0 Perkesit Cianjur 3 -0.25
4 - 4 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
71 - 57
34 - 25
8 - 5
3 - 5

05:40 Full 1 FC Tucson 1 - 0 North Carolina FC 4 -0.5
3 - 3 (0-2)
2.75
1.0
63 - 60
29 - 31
10 - 9
2 - 6

07:00 Full 3 Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 0 Fujieda MYFC 1 1 +0.5
0 - 4 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
75 - 59
33 - 28
9 - 7
6 - 3

07:00 Blaster FC 0 - 0 Pakuan City FC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

08:15 Full Mahardika FC 2 - 1 Predator FC -2.5
3 - 3 (0-3)
4.0
1.75
58 - 22
18 - 15
17 - 7
4 - 6

08:30 Full 1 Shaanxi Athletic 4 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan -2.5
8 - 1 (6-1)
3.5
1.5
8 - 1
8 - 1
5 - 1
2 - 1

08:30 Full 1 Zibo Cuju 0 - 0 Shenyang Urban 1 1 +0.25
1 - 8 (0-3)
2.25
0.75
60 - 70
21 - 39
4 - 10
1 - 5

08:45 Full Friends United 8 - 0 Hindustan FC 1 -0.75
10 - 0 (3-0)
3.25
1.25
87 - 42
40 - 19
21 - 8
7 - 3

09:30 Full Chiangrai Lanna 1 - 5 Uttaradit FC +0.75
1 - 4 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
32 - 45
17 - 24
4 - 22
1 - 14

09:30 Full 1 Kasem Bundit University 1 - 2 Samut Prakan FC 3 +0.25
2 - 2 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
67 - 83
32 - 48
12 - 14
5 - 4

09:30 Full 4 Lopburi City FC 3 - 2 Pathumthani University 2 +0.75
5 - 5 (3-2)
2.25
0.75
61 - 60
32 - 26
22 - 10
11 - 5

09:30 Full 1 MH Nakhonsi 1 - 1 Pattani FC 1 -0.5
6 - 3 (3-3)
2.25
0.75
41 - 39
24 - 18
14 - 14
8 - 7

09:30 Full 1 Pluak Daeng United 5 - 2 ACDC FC -1.5
2 - 3 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
113 - 84
54 - 32
24 - 10
10 - 2

09:30 Full 2 Siam FC 1 - 3 Bangkok FC 2 +1.5
6 - 2 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
70 - 53
28 - 31
8 - 7
5 - 3

09:30 Full 1 Udon United 3 - 0 Surin Sugar KCM 2 -0.5
5 - 1 (3-0)
2.75
1.0
40 - 29
20 - 15
18 - 11
4 - 6

10:00 Full 1 ACB Ineu U19 6 - 3 CS CFR Simeria U19 +1.0
3 - 2 (1-1)
3.5
1.5
59 - 79
36 - 38
20 - 16
12 - 8

10:00 Full AS FC Interstar Sibiu U19 8 - 1 CSC Selimbar U19 -1.0
6 - 2 (3-0)
3.5
1.5
90 - 49
46 - 18
31 - 8
12 - 2

10:00 Full 1 CS Academia Partium U19 2 - 3 Unirea Dej U19 +1.25
5 - 6 (1-1)
3.75
1.5
92 - 84
47 - 32
8 - 12
7 - 8

10:00 Full LPS Targu Mures U19 3 - 1 LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 -0.25
2 - 5 (1-3)
3.5
1.5
80 - 79
32 - 52
10 - 8
3 - 6

10:45 Full 1 Mawkhar SC 2 - 2 Nangkiew Irat 2 +0.75
2 - 0 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
68 - 61
33 - 35
20 - 15
10 - 11

11:00 Full 1 Mito Hollyhock 1 - 2 Tokyo Verdy 0.0
7 - 4 (5-3)
2.5
1.0
79 - 61
44 - 29
19 - 13
11 - 7

11:00 Full 3 FC Anyang 0 - 1 Daejeon Hana Citizen 4 0.0
5 - 4 (2-3)
2.75
1.0
47 - 56
19 - 25
9 - 8
4 - 3

11:00 Full 1 2 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 1 Tochigi SC 2 -0.25
2 - 6 (1-2)
2.0
0.75
34 - 49
15 - 23
4 - 12
1 - 8

11:00 Full 1 Germany U19 5 - 0 Armenia U19 3 -4.0
11 - 5 (6-4)
4.75
2.0
50 - 23
20 - 12
16 - 7
4 - 4

11:00 Full Italy U19 0 - 2 Estonia U19 2 -4.0
18 - 2 (8-0)
4.75
2.0
106 - 24
49 - 7
19 - 5
11 - 1

11:00 Full 4 Turkey U19 4 - 4 Luxembourg U19 2 -1.75
2 - 4 (0-4)
3.25
1.25
73 - 60
42 - 32
11 - 12
4 - 5

11:00 Full 2 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 0.0
3 - 11 (1-4)
2.25
1.0
34 - 79
18 - 29
10 - 12
5 - 5

11:00 Full 6 Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 +0.5
5 - 5 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
44 - 57
24 - 31
6 - 7
1 - 2

11:00 Full 2 Sisaket United 6 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima 4 +0.75
2 - 3 (2-3)
2.75
1.25
33 - 24
12 - 8
17 - 7
5 - 4

11:30 Full Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 1 Gyeongnam FC 1 -0.25
5 - 3 (2-2)
2.75
1.0
91 - 63
40 - 29
9 - 9
5 - 5

11:30 Full 2 Garhwal FC 2 - 1 Delhi FC 1 +0.25
5 - 8 (3-5)
4.25
1.75
71 - 106
26 - 51
8 - 9
3 - 2

11:30 Bangalore Independents 0 - 0 Bangalore Eagles +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

12:00 Full 1 Borussia M'gladbach II 2 - 0 Standard Liege II 2 -0.25
4 - 5 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
32 - 27
17 - 8
16 - 9
5 - 1

12:52 Full 1 FC Lokomotiva Kosice U19 2 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov U19 1 -2
11 - 5 (4-0)
3.75
-
-
2 - 1
2 - 1

13:00 Full 1 Austria U19 2 - 0 Lithuania U19 -2.0
8 - 1 (5-1)
3.25
1.25
108 - 55
64 - 23
20 - 4
13 - 2

13:00 Full 2 Wigan U21 0 - 2 Sheff Utd U21 1 -0.5
4 - 1 (3-0)
3.25
1.25
33 - 28
21 - 8
3 - 7
3 - 1

13:00 Full 2 Vietnam 4 - 0 Singapore -1.5
6 - 1 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
37 - 21
19 - 12
15 - 3
6 - 3

13:00 Full 1 Denmark U19 3 - 1 Georgia U19 1 -1.75
2 - 1 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
49 - 22
23 - 10
10 - 5
6 - 1

13:00 Full 1 Czech Rep U19 3 - 0 Andorra U19 2 -4.0
7 - 1 (4-0)
4.75
2.0
52 - 15
26 - 6
15 - 4
7 - 1

13:00 Full 1 2 Almirante Brown U20 2 - 1 CA Brown de Adrogue U20 1 -0.5
2 - 6 (2-3)
2.5
1.0
35 - 37
20 - 13
3 - 3
2 - 2

13:00 Full 1 1 Chacarita Juniors U20 2 - 0 CA Atlanta U20 -1.0
7 - 10 (5-3)
2.5
1.0
52 - 61
36 - 18
6 - 6
4 - 2

13:00 Full 2 Sagadam FK 2 - 0 Energetik Turkmenbasy Mary 1 -2.0
7 - 6 (4-2)
3.25
1.25
96 - 37
-
14 - 6
-

13:30 Full 2 Santa Rosa PA 1 - 0 Sao Raimundo PA 1 0.0
6 - 6 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
19 - 24
10 - 10
7 - 7
4 - 4

13:30 Full 1 AA Esmac 1 - 2 Pinheirense EC 1 -1.0
9 - 11 (4-7)
3.0
1.25
39 - 56
16 - 33
5 - 17
1 - 12

14:00 Full 4 Asti 1 - 1 ASDC Gozzano 5 0.0
8 - 3 (4-3)
2.25
0.75
43 - 33
19 - 12
16 - 7
4 - 4

14:00 Full 3 A.C. Crema 1908 4 - 2 US Corticella 3 0.0
5 - 4 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
75 - 65
35 - 31
11 - 12
5 - 6

14:00 Full 2 Prato 0 - 2 Carpi 4 0.0
2 - 4 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
65 - 84
31 - 37
16 - 13
6 - 10

14:00 Full 5 Scandicci 0 - 2 ASD Fanfulla 2 -0.25
7 - 3 (4-1)
2.25
0.75
44 - 31
18 - 14
14 - 10
7 - 8

14:00 Full 3 United Riccione 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta 1 -0.5
5 - 6 (2-4)
2.25
0.75
91 - 63
35 - 39
19 - 6
8 - 4

14:00 7 de Abril 0 - 0 Angra dos Reis -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:00 Full 1 Desportiva Perilima PB 3 - 1 AD Guarabira 1 -1.5
11 - 6 (6-3)
3.25
1.25
121 - 73
66 - 21
16 - 4
9 - 1

14:00 Chisola 0 - 0 Stresa Sportiva -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

14:00 Full 1 4 Aglianese 2 - 2 Ravenna 3 2 +1.5
3 - 5 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
60 - 74
20 - 47
17 - 14
5 - 6

14:00 Full 3 Forli 2 - 1 Lentigione 2 -0.25
11 - 2 (7-1)
2.75
1.0
65 - 40
32 - 19
2 - 1
-

14:00 Full 4 Mezzolara 1 - 0 Bagnolese 2 1 -1.0
6 - 6 (0-4)
2.25
1.0
69 - 74
31 - 48
6 - 11
1 - 8

14:00 Full 3 ASD Salsomaggiore 0 - 1 GIANA Erminio 3 1 +1.0
4 - 3 (2-2)
2.75
1.0
28 - 35
10 - 21
10 - 11
1 - 5

14:00 Full 3 A.C.D. Sant'Angelo 0 - 1 Pistoiese 4 +0.75
3 - 5 (1-4)
2.5
1.0
23 - 36
10 - 16
13 - 11
5 - 5

14:00 Full Fenix Reserves 0 - 0 CA Ituzaingo Reserves 1 +2.0
1 - 5 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
61 - 85
28 - 45
8 - 16
3 - 12

14:00 Deportivo Moron Reserves 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Reserves
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Full 1 2 Lanus Reserves 0 - 2 Banfield Reserves 3 1 -0.25
9 - 5 (6-2)
2.25
1.0
108 - 71
49 - 42
13 - 15
6 - 8

14:00 Full 2 Mamelodi Sundowns Women 6 - 0 Ma Indies FC Women -2.0
4 - 2 (3-0)
3.5
1.5
99 - 50
53 - 18
16 - 3
10 -

14:00 Full 3 Geita Gold 1 - 1 Singida Big Stars FC 1 -0.5
4 - 4 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
103 - 79
56 - 32
6 - 6
4 - 3

14:00 Full 4 Fossano Calcio 1 - 2 Chieri 4 +1.25
2 - 6 (1-2)
2.75
1.0
58 - 68
27 - 35
8 - 12
1 - 6

14:00 Full Wrexham Reserves 1 - 0 Preston Reserves 2 +1.25
3 - 3 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
42 - 51
15 - 24
14 - 8
4 - 4

14:00 Full 2 Quilmes U20 4 - 0 Almagro U20 2 -1.25
2 - 0 (2-0)
2.5
90 - 90
45 - 47
17 - 8
6 - 1

14:30 Full 1 2 Sarajevo 2000 Women 0 - 7 FC Zürich Women +1.25
1 - 6 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
21 - 33
9 - 18
7 - 15
2 - 6

14:30 Full 3 OFK Malzenice 2 - 0 FK Belusa -0.25
6 - 6 (1-4)
2.75
1.0
71 - 78
39 - 35
15 - 10
5 - 6

14:30 Full 1 1 MFK Snina 1 - 4 FC Kosice 2 +1.75
2 - 5 (1-3)
3.5
1.5
60 - 67
30 - 34
6 - 18
3 - 9

14:30 Full Rimavska Sobota 2 - 4 Dukla Banska Bystrica +2.75
1 - 6 (1-4)
3.75
1.5
47 - 110
26 - 62
7 - 19
4 - 11

14:30 Full TJ Slovan Bystricka 1 - 10 MSK Povazska Bystrica +3.5
0 - 7 (0-4)
4.25
1.75
53 - 100
24 - 53
5 - 23
2 - 5

14:30 Full Scotland U19 0 - 2 Croatia U19 1 +0.5
5 - 6 (3-3)
2.75
1.0
44 - 73
19 - 45
5 - 14
2 - 7

15:00 ND Slovan Ljubljana 0 - 0 MNK Izola
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Full 2 FC Libisany 1 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava 2 +3.25
4 - 9 (3-6)
4.25
1.75
35 - 57
18 - 23
6 - 8
4 - 2

15:00 Full 3 Benatky Nad Jizerou 1 - 2 Varnsdorf +1.75
2 - 11 (0-6)
3.25
1.25
65 - 102
36 - 54
4 - 11
2 - 7

15:00 Full 1 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3 - 3 Banik Ostrava 2 +1.5
5 - 9 (3-4)
3.5
1.5
28 - 40
13 - 19
8 - 16
4 - 8

15:00 Full 2 FA Kalev Tartu 0 - 0 FC Flora Tallinn III 1 -2.75
9 - 5 (4-2)
4.25
1.75
62 - 30
26 - 9
24 - 7
11 - 1

15:00 Full 1 4 Deportivo Camioneros Reserves 0 - 3 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves 3 +0.25
4 - 5 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
78 - 94
31 - 49
5 - 6
3 - 3

15:00 Full 4 Sacachispas Reserves 0 - 2 Almirante Brown Reserves 3 +1.0
5 - 5 (3-4)
2.5
1.0
84 - 87
36 - 56
10 - 9
2 - 4

15:00 Full 2 Al-Arabi Irbid 0 - 3 Al Hashemeya 2 +0.5
6 - 4 (1-1)
2.75
1.0
45 - 81
20 - 40
4 - 12
2 - 6

15:00 Full 1 Al Ahli Amman 2 - 0 Al-Jalil 4 0.0
5 - 9 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
37 - 38
19 - 15
12 - 13
3 - 5

15:00 Full 4 El Alia Sport 0 - 1 Blama 4 -0.5
7 - 3 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
36 - 41
16 - 19
8 - 9
3 - 6

15:00 Tigres UANL U20 0 - 0 Necaxa U20 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:00 Full 1 3 Pilica Bialobrzegi 1 - 2 MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 6 +1.0
2 - 1 (2-0)
2.75
1.0
47 - 77
28 - 27
8 - 8
5 - 2

15:00 Full 1 2 KFC Kalna nad Hronom 0 - 1 Spartak Myjava 3 +1.25
5 - 7 (0-5)
3.25
1.25
41 - 56
12 - 37
7 - 13
1 - 8

15:00 Full 1 MSK Thermal Velky Meder 0 - 3 MFK Skalica 1 +3.25
0 - 11 (0-6)
4.25
1.75
28 - 115
8 - 72
- 23
- 9

15:00 Full 4 FK Nove Zamky 1 - 2 STK Samorin 5 +1.5
6 - 8 (3-5)
3.5
1.5
56 - 74
18 - 38
4 - 14
1 - 8

15:00 Full 2 Belgium U19 3 - 1 Albania U19 4 -2.5
12 - 2 (6-1)
3.5
59 - 15
32 - 7
18 - 5
7 - 3

15:00 Full Bulgaria U19 1 - 0 Azerbaijan U19 1 -0.75
6 - 4 (2-1)
2.75
1.0
17 - 32
17 - 32
4 - 3
3 - 3

15:00 Full 1 1 Argentino Merlo Reserves 2 - 4 Real Pilar Reserves 3 0.0
4 - 2 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
43 - 36
24 - 20
8 - 6
3 - 3

15:00 Full 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1 - 1 FK Sloga Doboj 1 +1.25
1 - 8 (1-5)
3.0
1.25
25 - 61
11 - 32
8 - 11
4 - 4

15:00 Full 4 Sama Al Sarhan 2 - 2 Ethad Al-Ramtha 2 -0.5
9 - 3 (6-3)
2.25
1.0
76 - 53
31 - 35
8 - 11
1 - 5

15:00 Polonia Bytom 0 - 0 Gornik Bobrowniki Slanskie -4.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
5.75
2.5
-
-

15:30 Full 1 FK Caslav 0 - 11 KFS Hradec Kralove 1 +3.0
2 - 9 (1-5)
4.5
2.0
13 - 26
-
3 - 15
- 3

15:30 Full 2 Bzenec 1 - 2 MFK Karvina 4 +2.5
0 - 11 (0-5)
4.25
1.75
27 - 118
18 - 58
6 - 14
3 - 8

15:30 Full 2 Banik Most 1 - 4 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1 +1.5
6 - 8 (4-1)
3.25
1.25
55 - 78
27 - 37
7 - 13
5 - 9

15:30 Ferencvarosi TC Women 0 - 0 Ujpest Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Full Lucko 1 - 1 NK Hask 3 -0.5
15 - 1 (5-1)
2.75
1.25
67 - 20
29 - 10
26 - 1
12 - 1

15:30 Full 2 NK Tekstilac Ravnice 0 - 1 NK Ponikve 5 -0.5
3 - 2 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
45 - 37
24 - 20
11 - 7
5 - 1

15:45 Esteghlal Khuzestan 0 - 0 Mes Shahr-e Babak -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

15:59 Full 3 Wales U19 0 - 0 Hungary U19 2 +0.25
4 - 4 (4-2)
2.5
55 - 38
28 - 20
6 - 5
1 - 4

16:00 Full 1 CSD Comunicaciones II 3 - 1 Juventud Pinulteca FC 5 -0.25
7 - 6 (5-2)
2.0
0.75
57 - 65
35 - 24
8 - 3
4 - 1

16:00 Full 3 SD Videm 2 - 2 NK Dobrovce 4 -0.5
5 - 6 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
61 - 61
25 - 27
7 - 11
4 - 7

16:00 Belarus U19 0 - 0 Slovakia U19 +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

16:00 Full 3 Meteor Praha VIII 1 - 1 Admira Praha II 2 +0.5
4 - 3 (3-3)
3.0
1.25
36 - 39
20 - 18
9 - 16
5 - 6

16:00 Full 1 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 0 - 3 VfL Osnabruck +1.25
8 - 7 (5-4)
3.0
1.25
43 - 44
17 - 19
9 - 15
6 - 3

16:00 SC Gagnoa 0 - 0 San Pedro FC -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:00 Full Hodd 2 3 - 0 Raufoss 2 -0.25
3 - 4 (2-3)
3.25
1.25
48 - 24
18 - 16
11 - 4
3 - 3

16:00 Full FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock II -0.75
2 - 1 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
48 - 32
25 - 19
16 - 8
5 - 3

16:00 Full 2 Molino Viejo 3 - 0 Medellin City FC 2 -0.25
5 - 9 (3-5)
3.0
1.25
48 - 103
23 - 50
5 - 10
1 - 3

16:00 Full 2 NK Polet Busevec 2 - 3 NK Kurilovec 2 +2.0
3 - 4 (0-1)
3.75
1.5
44 - 86
19 - 46
7 - 8
4 - 4

16:07 Full 1 Rep Of Ireland U19 6 - 0 Gibraltar U19 2 -7.0
15 - 0 (7-0)
8.0
3.5
149 - 16
64 - 12
29 -
12 -

16:15 Full 3 Al Kuwait SC 1 - 1 Yarmouk 2 -1.75
9 - 6 (5-3)
3.5
1.5
100 - 51
47 - 25
15 - 9
7 - 6

16:15 Full 3 Al Salmiyah SC 2 - 3 Burgan SC -1.0
2 - 2 (2-1)
3.25
1.5
67 - 39
35 - 16
9 - 9
6 - 4

16:30 Full 1 KuPS Women 0 - 1 SKN St Polten Women +0.5
12 - 2 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
38 - 24
21 - 12
15 - 14
10 - 9

16:30 Full 2 Tervarit-j 0 - 1 PonPa 4 +2.5
8 - 1 (5-0)
4.25
1.75
59 - 32
24 - 15
13 - 7
7 - 4

16:30 Full 1 Verl 0 - 3 SC Wiedenbruck 1 -0.5
10 - 3 (1-3)
3
52 - 33
17 - 23
11 - 8
1 - 5

16:30 Full 4 Jubilee FC 3 - 0 Invincible Eleven 2 +0.5
0 - 8 (0-4)
2.25
1.0
53 - 109
23 - 45
9 - 7
4 - 2

17:00 Full 2 Rosenborg Women 0 - 3 Real Madrid Women +2.0
4 - 1 (2-0)
3.5
1.5
23 - 35
10 - 20
6 - 12
2 - 7

17:00 Full SK Brann Women 1 - 1 FC Rosengard Women 2 +0.25
3 - 2 (1-2)
2.75
1.0
29 - 48
14 - 21
4 - 9
3 - 3

17:00 Full 1 FK Usti nad Labem 0 - 3 Bohemians 1905 +2.0
3 - 6 (2-3)
4.25
1.75
46 - 81
23 - 45
9 - 16
4 - 9

17:00 Full 1 MiPK 8 - 2 Edustus STPS 3 -1.0
3 - 4 (2-2)
3.75
1.5
51 - 46
25 - 23
24 - 10
9 - 3

17:00 Full KPV Akatemia 3 - 4 Korsnäs FF 3 +1.0
5 - 9 (1-5)
4.5
2.0
42 - 72
20 - 36
9 - 20
7 - 10

17:00 Full 3 TPS II 0 - 1 P-Iirot 3 +0.75
4 - 8 (1-2)
3.5
1.5
69 - 102
23 - 64
3 - 11
1 - 6

17:00 Full Viimsi JK Women 2 - 0 Ajax Tallinna Women -1.0
5 - 4 (3-1)
4.25
1.75
86 - 50
41 - 16
17 - 9
11 - 2

17:00 Full 3 Poland U19 2 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 3 -0.25
13 - 3 (6-2)
2.5
1.0
77 - 35
42 - 10
14 - 5
6 - 1

17:00 Full 3 KS Vllaznia Women 1 - 1 Zhitlobud-2 Women +0.75
2 - 8 (0-3)
3.25
1.25
35 - 43
18 - 25
8 - 16
4 - 8

17:00 England U19 0 - 0 Montenegro U19 -2.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

17:22 Full Deportivo Camioneros U20 2 - 2 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires U20 3 1 -0.25
8 - 6 (4-2)
2.5
1.0
82 - 73
39 - 36
7 - 7
4 - 4

17:30 Full 3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2 +0.25
3 - 2 (1-2)
2.25
0.75
44 - 55
14 - 28
7 - 9
2 - 5

17:30 Full 1 AS Ashdod 2 - 1 Hapoel Afula 6 +0.25
2 - 5 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
76 - 109
32 - 57
5 - 8
2 - 4

17:30 Full 3 Maccabi Petach Tikva 4 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva 4 1 -0.75
8 - 4 (6-3)
2.5
1.0
56 - 31
31 - 13
17 - 6
10 - 4

17:30 Full 2 Chomutov 0 - 5 Ceske Budejovice 1 +2.75
3 - 13 (2-9)
4.0
1.75
29 - 93
12 - 47
5 - 20
4 - 9

17:30 Full 3 Sparta Praha Women 1 - 2 Roma Women 2 +1.25
3 - 8 (1-4)
3.0
1.25
36 - 49
26 - 20
4 - 20
2 - 5

17:30 Full FC Kuusysi 3 - 0 Noula 2 +1.5
6 - 5 (2-1)
4.25
1.75
37 - 25
20 - 10
15 - 7
5 - 2

17:30 Full 1 IFK Kalmar Women 0 - 3 Vaxjo Women 1 +0.5
4 - 3 (3-3)
3.5
1.5
63 - 40
33 - 19
9 - 9
6 - 3

17:30 Full 4 Switzerland U19 0 - 2 Greece U19 2 -0.5
5 - 4 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
31 - 37
15 - 19
13 - 12
4 - 7

18:00 Full 1 AD Grecia 4 - 1 AD Guanacasteca 3 -0.5
9 - 6 (4-4)
2.5
1.0
87 - 64
40 - 33
15 - 9
5 - 5

18:00 Full 3 CSD Solola 2 - 0 Marquense 6 -0.5
9 - 7 (6-5)
2.25
0.75
40 - 42
20 - 24
8 - 6
3 - 4

18:00 Full 2 Deportivo Barberena 1 - 1 Aurora 4 -0.25
6 - 3 (2-0)
2.0
0.75
99 - 49
47 - 21
8 - 6
3 - 2

18:00 Full Valur Reykjavik Women 0 - 1 Slavia Prague Women 4 -0.25
8 - 4 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
44 - 41
20 - 24
10 - 10
3 - 6

18:00 Full 2 Schwarz Weiss Essen 2 - 1 TVD Velbert 0.0
6 - 9 (3-4)
3.0
1.25
55 - 95
25 - 44
15 - 19
8 - 9

18:00 Full 1 FC Kray 4 - 4 MSV Düsseldorf 1 +0.25
8 - 2 (5-2)
3.25
1.25
58 - 67
28 - 32
18 - 11
9 - 6

18:00 Full 3 Pirmasens 1 - 0 Kaiserslautern II 3 -1.0
5 - 3 (3-3)
3.5
1.5
77 - 86
38 - 43
12 - 4
6 - 3

18:00 Full 2 SG Aumund Vegesack 2 - 1 TuS Komet Arsten 1 -1.5
4 - 6 (1-5)
3.5
1.5
41 - 36
18 - 20
11 - 14
4 - 7

18:00 Full 2 IFK Norrkoping Women 0 - 1 Hammarby Women 2 +2.25
5 - 3 (4-2)
4.25
1.75
54 - 90
29 - 37
6 - 7
6 - 4

18:00 Full 1 Municipal Turrialba 1 - 3 Escorpiones de Belen FC 1 +0.5
5 - 4 (2-3)
2.75
1.25
57 - 49
20 - 34
11 - 13
4 - 6

18:00 Full 4 Romania U19 0 - 0 Latvia U19 1 -1.5
6 - 5 (2-0)
2.75
1.25
99 - 78
51 - 36
17 - 5
10 - 2

18:00 Full 4 Futbol Consultants Desamparados 0 - 1 Santa Ana 2 -0.25
5 - 6 (1-4)
2.75
1.0
54 - 37
24 - 17
11 - 8
5 - 5

18:00 Full 4 CD Platense Reserves 1 - 0 Jocoro FC Reserves 5 -1.5
5 - 1 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
44 - 39
18 - 18
12 - 7
7 - 6

18:00 Full 1 4 Sol de Oriente 1 - 0 FC Leones Reserves 5 -0.5
5 - 5 (4-2)
3.25
1.25
56 - 44
30 - 19
11 - 8
6 - 5

18:00 Full 2 San Judas 3 - 2 Aguilas de Leon 1 -0.25
6 - 7 (2-4)
2.5
1.0
87 - 92
32 - 39
14 - 11
6 - 4

18:15 Full 1 3 GrIFK Reservi 2 - 1 EBK 3 +1.25
2 - 7 (1-0)
4.25
1.75
36 - 39
16 - 16
6 - 7
2 - 4

18:15 Full 4 Rotenburger SV 0 - 0 FC Lauterach 3 -0.5
5 - 4 (4-1)
3.5
1.5
35 - 40
19 - 19
13 - 11
8 - 5

18:30 Full 5 Catarina FC 1 - 0 San Juan FC 4 -0.5
2 - 0 (1-0)
2.25
0.75
56 - 20
34 - 11
22 - 3
11 - 1

18:30 Full 2 Netherlands U19 2 - 0 Moldova U19 1 -4.25
4 - 2 (1-1)
4.75
2.0
54 - 14
27 - 8
16 - 6
6 - 4

18:30 Full 6 Northern Ireland U19 2 - 2 Slovenia U19 3 +0.25
3 - 10 (3-6)
2.5
1.0
16 - 38
8 - 15
9 - 22
7 - 8

18:30 Full 1 FC Monheim 5 - 1 Cronenberger SC 2 -2.0
5 - 2 (3-0)
3.5
1.5
56 - 51
29 - 23
10 - 7
3 - 3

18:30 Full 3 SF Hamborn 07 2 - 2 Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV 2 1 +1.0
5 - 7 (2-4)
3.5
1.5
35 - 53
18 - 27
7 - 8
2 - 4

18:30 Full 1 SSVg Velbert 4 - 0 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 2 -1.25
10 - 1 (4-0)
3.25
1.25
79 - 54
41 - 26
18 - 9
10 - 5

18:30 Full 2 TSV Meerbusch 1 - 2 SC Union Nettetal 1 -1.0
7 - 4 (4-3)
3.5
1.5
74 - 39
30 - 18
11 - 7
5 - 4

18:30 Full TuRU Düsseldorf 1 - 1 SpVg Schonnebeck 1 -0.25
2 - 7 (2-5)
3.25
1.25
62 - 75
27 - 40
18 - 21
5 - 9

18:30 Full 1 VfB Hilden 2 - 0 FSV Duisburg 2 -1.75
3 - 9 (2-4)
3.5
1.5
48 - 36
23 - 18
23 - 6
11 - 3

18:30 Full 1 VfB Homberg 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Baumberg 3 0.0
6 - 0 (1-0)
3.5
1.25
34 - 27
16 - 14
8 - 4
4 - 2

18:30 Full 2 SC Melle 1 - 1 SV Bad Rothenfelde 2 -0.5
10 - 1 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
63 - 30
31 - 17
21 - 10
10 - 6

18:35 Full 1 6 Kazma SC 1 - 1 Khaitan 1 -1.5
2 - 5 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
71 - 77
32 - 39
6 - 15
3 - 8

18:35 Full 2 Al Fahaheel SC 0 - 2 Al Qadsia SC +0.75
10 - 4 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
49 - 34
18 - 25
5 - 6
1 - 3

19:00 Full 1 Araguari AC U20 1 - 6 Atletico Mineiro U20 2 +3.75
2 - 4 (1-3)
4.75
2.0
26 - 82
10 - 46
7 - 20
4 - 8

19:00 Santarritense U20 0 - 0 Nacional AC U20 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

19:00 Blauw Geel '38 0 - 0 Baronie -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

19:00 Full VV Gemert 1 - 1 Urk 3 -0.25
10 - 5 (7-3)
3.0
1.25
36 - 51
15 - 24
14 - 13
6 - 8

19:00 Full 2 RKSV Groene Ster 1 - 3 HV & CV Quick -0.25
9 - 7 (6-3)
3.0
1.25
57 - 59
28 - 23
12 - 11
9 - 5

19:00 Full 3 OFC Oostzaan 2 - 2 RKSV UDI '19 -1.0
9 - 2 (7-1)
3.0
1.25
98 - 52
45 - 20
21 - 10
10 - 3

19:00 Full 2 SV Oss '20 1 - 2 Excelsior '31 3 -0.25
2 - 5 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
61 - 85
19 - 50
11 - 11
3 - 3

19:00 Full 2 ADO '20 3 - 0 VVSB 2 +0.25
0 - 5 (0-2)
3.25
1.25
44 - 59
22 - 28
13 - 14
4 - 9

19:00 Full AFC 4 - 4 Staphorst 1 -1.0
6 - 4 (3-2)
3.25
1.25
46 - 22
24 - 12
21 - 10
9 - 6

19:00 Full 1 Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 2 USV Hercules -0.5
3 - 8 (2-4)
3.25
1.25
55 - 40
30 - 13
9 - 14
4 - 5

19:00 Full 1 GVVV 1 - 0 Sparta Nijkerk 1 -0.5
5 - 5 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
50 - 29
16 - 19
12 - 6
2 - 3

19:00 Full 1 HSC '21 2 - 2 RKAV Volendam -0.5
7 - 2 (5-1)
3.25
1.25
48 - 23
26 - 14
28 - 5
12 - 3

19:00 Full 1 3 SteDoco 1 - 2 VV Dongen 2 -1.0
7 - 5 (1-2)
3.5
1.5
42 - 30
19 - 15
14 - 9
5 - 5

19:00 Full 1 1 TEC 1 - 0 VV UNA 2 -0.75
10 - 8 (3-2)
3.0
1.25
65 - 48
30 - 22
20 - 16
8 - 7

19:00 Full 3 Bocholter VV 1 - 1 Deinze 2 +1.5
8 - 8 (0-7)
3.5
1.5
45 - 70
9 - 49
8 - 5
1 - 3

19:00 Full 3 Nova Cidade 0 - 0 CEAC/Araruama 3 0.0
9 - 6 (5-2)
2.5
1.0
46 - 52
26 - 24
13 - 11
6 - 5

19:00 Full 3 Sao Goncalo 0 - 3 Duque de Caxias FC 3 +0.75
6 - 6 (2-5)
2.5
1.0
60 - 56
27 - 31
13 - 8
5 - 6

19:00 Full 1 Pinda SC Women 0 - 3 Ferroviaria SP Women 1 +3.0
0 - 7 (0-3)
3.75
1.5
25 - 113
15 - 48
4 - 28
- 9

19:00 Full 2 Gloria RS 2 - 0 Garibaldi RS 2 -1.5
2 - 5 (1-4)
2.75
1.25
73 - 83
35 - 40
7 - 15
6 - 8

19:00 Full 3 Portuguesa RJ 2 - 0 Perolas Negras 5 -0.75
2 - 2 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
52 - 55
26 - 19
5 - 6
4 - 3

19:00 Full 5 Madureira U20 2 - 0 Resende U20 3 -0.75
6 - 4 (4-1)
2.5
1.0
55 - 37
28 - 20
16 - 6
7 - 4

19:00 Full 4 Vasco Da Gama U20 3 - 3 Perolas Negras U20 4 -1.75
9 - 1 (8-0)
3.0
1.25
108 - 53
61 - 27
25 - 9
14 - 4

19:00 Full 2 Figueirense 1 - 4 Marcilio Dias 2 0.0
5 - 2 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
65 - 68
28 - 34
2 - 17
- 9

19:00 Barra dos Coqueiros SE 0 - 0 AA Guarany
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Full 4 Camboriu FC U20 0 - 0 Barra FC U20 1 -0.25
4 - 2 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
79 - 49
37 - 18
14 - 13
9 - 7

19:00 Full 4 Cosmos Koblenz 1 - 0 SG Andernach 4 -1.0
9 - 3 (7-2)
3.5
1.5
28 - 22
15 - 13
14 - 6
8 - 3

19:00 Full Zamora CF 0 - 4 Valladolid B 2 -0.75
12 - 1 (4-1)
2.25
1.0
51 - 22
26 - 15
17 - 8
8 - 5

19:00 Full 4 Tudelano 0 - 0 Izarra 5 -0.5
3 - 1 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
56 - 42
24 - 18
9 - 9
5 - 5

19:00 Full 3 England U20 3 - 0 Chile U20 -1.5
2 - 1 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
54 - 24
27 - 13
12 - 6
5 - 3

19:00 Full 2 Confianca Sape 4 - 1 Femar FC 6 -2.25
3 - 0 (1-0)
4.0
1.75
93 - 79
51 - 29
10 - 7
4 - 1

19:00 Full 3 GVV Unitas 0 - 0 RKVV DEM 2 -0.25
1 - 4 (1-4)
2.75
1.25
36 - 38
19 - 20
4 - 4
1 - 4

19:30 Full PSG Women 2 - 1 BK Hacken Women -3.0
13 - 1 (7-0)
3.75
1.5
49 - 21
25 - 11
17 - 2
8 - 1

19:30 Full 5 Rentistas 0 - 3 Club Atletico Progreso 1 -0.25
5 - 5 (1-3)
2.25
1.0
58 - 75
24 - 39
4 - 6
2 - 5

19:30 Full 4 Albion FC 2 - 3 La Luz 3 -0.25
8 - 5 (2-3)
2.25
0.75
70 - 78
27 - 44
8 - 9
5 - 6

19:30 Full 1 Sporting Fonte Nova 3 - 2 Gremio Carajas 3 -1.0
3 - 4 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
22 - 31
11 - 10
7 - 16
2 - 5

19:30 Full 3 Vila Rica PA 0 - 1 Capitao Poco EC 1 +0.25
2 - 4 (0-3)
2.25
1.0
42 - 49
14 - 30
15 - 14
6 - 9

19:30 Full 1 7 Terra E Mar U20 0 - 3 Pague Menos U20 2 1 +3.0
9 - 7 (4-4)
4.5
2.0
66 - 62
31 - 31
8 - 11
3 - 4

19:30 Full 3 Aparecida GO 1 - 1 Itumbiara 2 -0.25
5 - 7 (4-3)
2.25
0.75
78 - 59
35 - 28
14 - 10
5 - 6

19:30 Full 4 Paulton 2 - 1 Gosport Borough 3 +0.5
2 - 3 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
55 - 90
35 - 42
6 - 11
3 - 6

19:30 Full 2 CD Dragon Reserves 3 - 5 AD Chalatenango Reserves 2 +0.5
3 - 4 (1-2)
3.25
1.25
27 - 36
15 - 19
14 - 19
8 - 11

19:45 Full 1 Cray Wanderers 0 - 1 Hastings United 5 1 -0.75
1 - 3 (1-1)
2.75
1.25
43 - 41
18 - 19
3 - 7
1 - 2

19:45 Full 3 Kingstonian 2 - 2 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 -0.25
7 - 2 (0-1)
2.75
1.0
40 - 36
19 - 20
12 - 11
4 - 5

19:45 Full Scotland 3 - 0 Ukraine 5 0.0
7 - 0 (1-0)
2.25
1.0
66 - 22
31 - 14
23 - 3
7 - 2

19:45 Full 4 Comercial PI 4 - 1 Tiradentes PI 4 1 -0.5
3 - 4 (3-3)
2.25
0.75
44 - 55
21 - 35
14 - 13
6 - 7