March 2024
|
03/31 19:00 |
|
CD Arenteiro |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad B
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/31 19:00 |
|
Osasuna B |
0 - 0 |
Barcelona B
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/31 16:00 |
|
Cultural Leonesa |
0 - 0 |
Lugo
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/31 12:00 |
|
Ponferradina |
0 - 0 |
Gimnastic
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/30 17:00 |
|
Teruel |
0 - 0 |
Real Unión
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/30 17:00 |
|
SD Tarazona |
0 - 0 |
Celta de Vigo B
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/30 17:00 |
|
Sestao River |
0 - 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/30 15:00 |
|
UE Cornella |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo La Coruna
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/30 15:00 |
|
Fuenlabrada |
0 - 0 |
Sabadell
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/30 15:00 |
|
Unionistas de Salamanca CF |
0 - 0 |
SD Logrones
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2024
|
03/24 19:00 |
Full |
Gimnastic |
0 - 1 |
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
106 - 78 |
14 - 9 |
|
03/24 19:00 |
Full |
Osasuna B |
0 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa
|
0.0
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
49 - 70 |
5 - 4 |
|
03/24 18:00 |
Full |
Lugo |
4 - 3 |
Sestao River
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 5 |
2 - 5 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
85 - 93 |
12 - 9 |
|
03/24 17:00 |
Full |
SD Tarazona |
2 - 0 |
Ponferradina
|
0.0
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
56 - 62 |
5 - 9 |
|
03/24 15:30 |
Full |
Barcelona B |
1 - 0 |
UE Cornella
|
-0.5
|
6 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
144 - 91 |
9 - 3 |
|
03/23 19:00 |
Full |
Sabadell |
0 - 1 |
CD Arenteiro
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
139 - 115 |
12 - 6 |
|
03/23 18:00 |
Full |
Celta de Vigo B |
4 - 1 |
Fuenlabrada
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
170 - 162 |
6 - 5 |
|
03/23 17:00 |
Full |
Rayo Majadahonda |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo La Coruna
|
+1.0
|
8 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
46 - 43 |
5 - 11 |
|
03/23 15:00 |
Full |
SD Logrones |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
72 - 71 |
10 - 15 |
|
03/23 15:00 |
Full |
Real Sociedad B |
2 - 2 |
Teruel
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
103 - 80 |
10 - 18 |
|
March 2024
|
03/17 19:00 |
Full |
Ponferradina |
0 - 0 |
Lugo
|
-0.5
|
5 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
87 - 84 |
14 - 5 |
|
03/17 17:00 |
Full |
Cultural Leonesa |
0 - 0 |
Celta de Vigo B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
110 - 122 |
12 - 7 |
|
03/17 16:00 |
Full |
CD Arenteiro |
2 - 2 |
Rayo Majadahonda
|
-0.5
|
9 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
93 - 87 |
6 - 8 |
|
03/17 15:00 |
Full |
Real Unión |
1 - 3 |
Real Sociedad B
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 9 |
3 - 6 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
93 - 98 |
15 - 14 |
|
03/16 17:00 |
Full |
Deportivo La Coruna |
1 - 1 |
Sabadell
|
-1.5
|
8 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
88 - 65 |
14 - 4 |
|
03/16 17:00 |
Full |
Sestao River |
2 - 0 |
SD Logrones
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
70 - 72 |
9 - 4 |
|
03/16 16:00 |
Full |
UE Cornella |
0 - 0 |
Gimnastic
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
111 - 133 |
9 - 9 |
|
03/16 15:00 |
Full |
Fuenlabrada |
0 - 0 |
SD Tarazona
|
-0.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
130 - 129 |
9 - 9 |
|
03/16 15:00 |
Full |
Teruel |
2 - 4 |
Barcelona B
|
0.0, +0.5
|
9 - 4 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
77 - 80 |
14 - 9 |
|
03/16 15:00 |
Full |
Unionistas de Salamanca CF |
1 - 2 |
Osasuna B
|
-0.5
|
5 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
98 - 97 |
13 - 8 |
|
March 2024
|
03/10 17:00 |
Full |
Osasuna B |
1 - 2 |
Fuenlabrada
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
119 - 87 |
26 - 12 |
|
03/10 16:00 |
Full |
Lugo |
1 - 1 |
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
99 - 60 |
19 - 9 |
|
03/10 15:00 |
Full |
Sabadell |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa
|
0.0
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
8.0
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
133 - 150 |
5 - 15 |
|
03/10 11:00 |
Full |
Gimnastic |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo La Coruna
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 3 |
6 - 3 |
10.0
|
Over
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
85 - 89 |
10 - 2 |
|
03/09 19:00 |
Full |
Real Sociedad B |
1 - 2 |
UE Cornella
|
-0.5
|
10 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
106 - 95 |
12 - 13 |
|
03/09 19:00 |
Full |
SD Tarazona |
1 - 2 |
CD Arenteiro
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
94 - 92 |
20 - 10 |
|
03/09 18:00 |
Full |
Celta de Vigo B |
0 - 0 |
Ponferradina
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
101 - 65 |
11 - 4 |
|
03/09 17:00 |
Full |
SD Logrones |
0 - 2 |
Teruel
|
0.0
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
81 - 92 |
8 - 13 |
|
03/09 15:00 |
Full |
Barcelona B |
2 - 1 |
Sestao River
|
-1.0
|
6 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
116 - 110 |
12 - 8 |
|
03/09 15:00 |
Full |
Rayo Majadahonda |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión
|
0.0
|
8 - 6 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
146 - 115 |
14 - 8 |
|