Maccabi Haifa U19 Corner Stats & Results

Israel Youth League

Oldest LLLLWWWWWW Latest On fire+1.4 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 26

Notes:

Next match

Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 v Maccabi Haifa U19
10/20 14:45 · Israel Youth League
Handicap+2.0
Goal Line3.5/4.0
Corner Line10.5

Streaks & form All streaks

Team Profile Israel Youth League · Strength relative to 38 league teams, last 365 days

88Overall
StrengthRecent form WeaknessAway form
Attack: goals scored per gameAttack96 Defence: goals conceded per game, fewer is higherDefence75 Corners won: corners won per gameCorners won94 2nd half: second-half points per game2nd half90 Home form: points per game in home league gamesHome form88 Away form: points per game in away league gamesAway form65 Recent form: points per game, last 5 league matchesRecent form97

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half4W 4D 2L+0.6
2nd half7W 1D 2L+1.1

Second-half team · better after the break

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 6 of 10 · then 6W 0D 0L
  • Conceded first in 4 of 10 · then 0W 0D 4L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 0 of 4
  • Led but did not win: 0 of 6

Front-runner · wins 6 of 6 games it scores first in

Goal timelines for 10 of the last 10 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 4Away 6
Total corners9.5
Corners for5.6
Corners against3.9
Over 9.540%
Over the corner line33%
GoalsAllHome 4Away 6
Scored2.8
Conceded1.1
Over 2.580%
Both teams score50%
CardsAllHome 4Away 6
Cards per game3.5
Over 3.540%
Based on last 10 finished matches · Over% = hit rate · corner line in 6 matches
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
10/20 14:45 Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa U19 +2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
10.5
3.75
-

10/14 15:15 FT 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0 - 3 Maccabi Haifa U19 2 +0.25
5 - 3 (1-2)
9.0
Under
3.0
Push
65 - 94
-

10/10 12:50 FT 2 Maccabi Haifa U19 5 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 1 -1.5
7 - 2 (6-1)
10.0
Under
3.0
Over
82 - 44
-

09/15 15:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 0 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
-

09/05 18:20 FT 3 Maccabi Haifa U19 3 - 1 Hapoel Hadera U19 -1.75
9 - 5 (5-2)
3.75
Over
-
-

08/29 14:40 FT 1 Hapoel Haifa U19 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa U19 +1.5
2 - 8 (2-4)
9.5
Over
3.25
Under
70 - 98
-

08/25 15:55 FT 4 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0 - 7 Maccabi Haifa U19 +1.75
2 - 6 (0-2)
9.5
Under
3.5
Over
18 - 52
-

08/22 15:20 FT Maccabi Haifa U19 4 - 1 Hapoel Raanana U19 1 -1.5
5 - 4 (4-2)
3.0
Over
83 - 57
-

05/23 09:00 FT 3 Maccabi Haifa U19 2 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 2 +0.25
2 - 2 (2-1)
3.0
Over
29 - 41
-

05/16 15:15 FT 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa U19 2 -0.25
7 - 5 (3-4)
9.5
Over
2.75
Under
74 - 87
-

05/03 15:00 FT 2 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa U19 1 +0.25
8 - 5 (5-3)
2.75
Under
60 - 62
-

04/25 10:10 FT 2 2 Maccabi Netanya U19 3 - 2 Maccabi Haifa U19 2 +0.25
2 - 6 (1-2)
9.5
Under
3.0
Over
40 - 56
-

04/18 15:40 FT 1 2 Maccabi Haifa U19 2 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 -0.75
2 - 7 (1-4)
3.0
Over
32 - 55
-

02/28 13:40 Maccabi Haifa U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
-

02/25 15:00 FT 3 Atletico Madrid U19 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa U19 3 -2.0
8 - 6 (2-4)
9.5
Over
3.75
Under
71 - 45
-

02/21 12:05 FT 2 Maccabi Haifa U19 3 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem U19 2 -1.25
7 - 5 (4-3)
3.25
Over
41 - 34
-

02/11 12:00 FT 4 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa U19 1 -1.0
6 - 5 (5-0)
9.5
Over
3.0
Under
56 - 74
-

02/07 14:00 FT 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 6 - 1 Maccabi Haifa U19 0.0
6 - 9 (3-3)
2.75
Over
47 - 53
-

02/04 15:00 FT 1 Maccabi Haifa U19 2 - 2 Barcelona U19 5 +2.25
3 - 3 (1-2)
3.5
Over
76 - 78
-

01/24 14:15 FT 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa U19 1 +1.0
3 - 11 (3-6)
2.75
Under
42 - 58
-

01/17 14:20 FT 3 Maccabi Haifa U19 3 - 1 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 1 -0.75
6 - 3 (4-1)
2.5
Over
41 - 48
-

01/13 13:55 FT Maccabi Haifa U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Acre U19 3 -2.75
10 - 2 (4-2)
4.25
Under
62 - 25
-

01/10 09:00 FT 1 2 Hapoel Jerusalem U19 0 - 3 Maccabi Haifa U19 1 +1.5
3 - 3 (1-1)
9.5
Under
3.25
Under
57 - 53
-

01/03 14:35 FT 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 5 - 3 Maccabi Haifa U19 1 +1.0
6 - 6 (3-4)
9.0
Over
2.75
Over
47 - 56
-

12/27 12:30 FT 2 Maccabi Haifa U19 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya U19 2 1 -0.75
7 - 3 (1-1)
9.5
Over
3.0
Under
40 - 22
-

12/24 15:00 FT Maccabi Haifa U19 4 - 0 Hapoel Raanana U19 4 -1.75
10 - 5 (7-4)
9.0
Over
3.25
Over
60 - 25
-

12/20 14:10 FT 5 Maccabi Herzliya U19 0 - 3 Maccabi Haifa U19 1 +2.25
4 - 7 (1-4)
3.5
Under
38 - 43
-

12/17 13:00 FT Maccabi Haifa U19 3 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 -1.5
5 - 7 (1-5)
9.0
Over
3.0
Push
-
-

12/14 15:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa U19 +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
-

12/10 16:00 FT 1 Nantes U19 2 - 3 Maccabi Haifa U19 1 -0.75
10 - 2 (5-1)
9.5
Over
3.0
Over
111 - 54
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts