March 2024
|
03/24 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Vidra |
1 - 1 |
ACS Juniors Berceni
|
0.0
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
112 - 125 |
9 - 10 |
|
03/24 09:00 |
Full |
CSC Avantul Maneciu |
2 - 1 |
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
126 - 126 |
16 - 15 |
|
03/24 09:00 |
Full |
ACS LPS HD Clinceni |
1 - 2 |
ACS Viitorul Dragomiresti-Vale
|
+2.0
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Under
|
147 - 141 |
16 - 7 |
|
03/24 09:00 |
Full |
ACS Vulcan 2008 |
2 - 2 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti II
|
0.0
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Under
|
88 - 79 |
15 - 8 |
|
03/23 13:00 |
Full |
Millenium Giarmata |
2 - 1 |
CSC Belint
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
92 - 100 |
13 - 15 |
|
March 2024
|
03/17 09:00 |
Full |
CSL Varbilau |
0 - 1 |
AFC Banesti Urleta
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
119 - 135 |
9 - 6 |
|
03/17 09:00 |
Full |
CSO Comarnic |
2 - 2 |
CS Campina
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
81 - 88 |
12 - 16 |
|
03/16 15:00 |
Full |
CS Carcea |
2 - 0 |
ACS Stiinta Cerat
|
-1.5
|
11 - 3 |
8 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
97 - 82 |
16 - 8 |
|
03/16 09:00 |
Full |
CS Flacara Parta |
4 - 0 |
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
|
+0.5
|
3 - 9 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
119 - 183 |
10 - 23 |
|
03/16 09:00 |
Full |
CSO Teleajenul Valeni de Munte |
2 - 0 |
CS Manesti 2013
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
12 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
185 - 101 |
21 - 6 |
|
03/16 09:00 |
Full |
ACS Metropolitan Isalnita |
2 - 1 |
CS Dunarea Calafat
|
-3.5
|
7 - 3 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
101 - 74 |
18 - 8 |
|
03/16 09:00 |
Full |
FC Bolintin Malu Spart |
3 - 7 |
ACS Adunatii Copaceni
|
0.0
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
107 - 136 |
5 - 18 |
|
03/15 13:00 |
Full |
Metaloglobus Bucuresti II |
2 - 1 |
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal
|
0.0,-0.5
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Under
|
128 - 121 |
13 - 7 |
|
March 2024
|
03/09 13:00 |
Full |
Millenium Giarmata |
2 - 2 |
CS Gloria Mosnita Noua
|
-1.5
|
4 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
92 - 109 |
10 - 19 |
|
03/08 13:00 |
Full |
Daco Getica Bucuresti |
0 - 1 |
CS Progresul Bucuresti 2005
|
0.0
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
128 - 139 |
7 - 12 |
|
March 2024
|
03/03 09:00 |
Full |
CSC Avantul Maneciu |
0 - 0 |
CS Manesti 2013
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
119 - 102 |
5 - 11 |
|
03/03 09:00 |
Full |
CSL Varbilau |
0 - 1 |
AFC Brebu
|
-0.5
|
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
130 - 125 |
14 - 16 |
|
03/02 13:00 |
Full |
National Sebis |
0 - 0 |
CS Frontiera Curtici
|
+2.0
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
88 - 134 |
11 - 24 |
|
03/02 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Juniorul 2014 |
0 - 3 |
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
|
+3.0
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
94 - 144 |
5 - 14 |
|
03/02 10:30 |
Full |
ACS Dinamic Kids Videle |
2 - 0 |
CS ASC Seaca
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
147 - 125 |
12 - 6 |
|
03/02 09:00 |
Full |
CSO Teleajenul Valeni de Munte |
1 - 1 |
AFC Banesti Urleta
|
-3.5
|
11 - 2 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
145 - 91 |
15 - 5 |
|
February 2024
|
02/23 12:00 |
Full |
Daco Getica Bucuresti |
3 - 1 |
ACP 3 Kids Sport Bucuresti
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
8 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
147 - 123 |
12 - 5 |
|
December 2023
|
12/10 11:00 |
Full |
CS Foresta Tileagd |
2 - 0 |
CS Vadu Crisului
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
114 - 89 |
12 - 10 |
|
December 2023
|
12/03 11:00 |
Full |
FC 1 Decembrie |
5 - 6 |
ACS Viitorul Vidra
|
-1.5
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
153 - 108 |
11 - 10 |
|
12/02 09:00 |
Full |
CS Sinandrei Carani |
1 - 2 |
Millenium Giarmata
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 7 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
162 - 104 |
16 - 16 |
|
11/30 12:00 |
Full |
CS Progresul Bucuresti 2005 |
8 - 1 |
FC Sportul Bucuresti D&A
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
8 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
153 - 104 |
30 - 2 |
|
11/30 11:00 |
Full |
CSFC Pitesti 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Poiana Lacului
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 11 |
3 - 8 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
105 - 92 |
7 - 11 |
|
11/29 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Arad |
8 - 0 |
CS Victoria Zabrani
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
94 - 97 |
24 - 12 |
|
November 2023
|
11/26 09:00 |
Full |
CSC Berceni |
5 - 1 |
CS Unirea Cocorastii Colt
|
0.0
|
5 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
101 - 120 |
18 - 14 |
|
11/25 12:00 |
Full |
National Sebis |
1 - 4 |
CS Vointa Macea
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
111 - 87 |
22 - 12 |
|
11/25 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Juniors Berceni |
0 - 2 |
CS Vointa Domnesti
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
131 - 126 |
9 - 15 |
|
11/25 09:00 |
Full |
ACB Ineu II |
1 - 5 |
CS Victoria Zabrani
|
+2.5
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
100 - 103 |
13 - 25 |
|
November 2023
|
11/19 09:00 |
Full |
AFC Banesti Urleta |
2 - 2 |
CSC Avantul Maneciu
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 7 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
128 - 99 |
11 - 12 |
|
11/18 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Olimpic Snagov |
11 - 0 |
ACS Viitorul Vidra
|
|
7 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
139 - 72 |
30 - 1 |
|
11/18 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Arad |
2 - 1 |
CS Podgoria Pincota
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
7 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
121 - 92 |
19 - 9 |
|
11/18 09:00 |
Full |
CS Sinandrei Carani |
1 - 2 |
CS Timisul Sag
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
5 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
159 - 170 |
10 - 9 |
|
11/18 09:00 |
Full |
CS Victoria Zabrani |
0 - 7 |
ACS Victoria Felnac
|
+2.0
|
2 - 12 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
106 - 112 |
3 - 21 |
|
11/18 09:00 |
Full |
CSO Boldesti Scaieni |
13 - 0 |
CSC Berceni
|
-3.5, -4.0
|
7 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
166 - 71 |
42 - 2 |
|
11/17 12:00 |
Full |
Daco Getica Bucuresti |
3 - 0 |
ACS NFC Arena
|
-4.5
|
10 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
5.5 |
Under
|
185 - 87 |
23 - 1 |
|
November 2023
|
11/14 13:00 |
Full |
Universitatea de Vest |
0 - 1 |
CSO Deta
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
172 - 90 |
11 - 10 |
|