- Spain
- Spain Tercera Group 8
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
March 2024
|
03/28 16:00 |
Full |
At. Bembibre |
0 - 1 |
Almazan
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
132 - 125 |
12 - 6 |
|
03/28 15:30 |
Full |
CD Laguna de Duero |
0 - 2 |
Atletico Astorga
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
9 - 5 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
138 - 131 |
12 - 9 |
|
03/28 15:30 |
Full |
Mirandes B |
1 - 0 |
Ponferradina B
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 6 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
73 - 59 |
12 - 12 |
|
03/28 11:30 |
Full |
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
UD Santa Marta
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
115 - 122 |
11 - 1 |
|
03/28 11:00 |
Full |
Villaralbo |
1 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas
|
0.0
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
140 - 130 |
19 - 7 |
|
March 2024
|
03/24 16:00 |
Full |
Palencia |
1 - 0 |
At. Bembibre
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 3 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
142 - 134 |
13 - 7 |
|
03/24 11:00 |
Full |
Ponferradina B |
3 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
69 - 111 |
10 - 14 |
|
03/23 16:30 |
Full |
Burgos Promesas |
1 - 2 |
Real Avila
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
114 - 90 |
13 - 10 |
|
03/23 16:00 |
Full |
Atletico Tordesillas |
0 - 1 |
CD Laguna de Duero
|
-1.5
|
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
95 - 88 |
8 - 8 |
|
03/23 16:00 |
Full |
Almazan |
0 - 1 |
Salamanca CF UDS
|
+1.0
|
4 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
88 - 91 |
9 - 11 |
|
March 2024
|
03/17 16:00 |
Full |
At. Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas
|
0.0
|
9 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
85 - 94 |
8 - 4 |
|
03/17 15:30 |
Full |
UD Santa Marta |
2 - 1 |
Ponferradina B
|
-1.0
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
91 - 96 |
14 - 5 |
|
03/16 16:00 |
Full |
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 1 |
CD Colegios Diocesanos
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
145 - 121 |
8 - 6 |
|
03/16 15:30 |
Full |
Mirandes B |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Astorga
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
113 - 108 |
6 - 11 |
|
March 2024
|
03/13 16:00 |
Full |
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Tordesillas
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
171 - 128 |
7 - 10 |
|
March 2024
|
03/10 16:15 |
Full |
Ponferradina B |
1 - 2 |
Cristo Atletico
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
6 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
90 - 109 |
5 - 12 |
|
03/10 15:30 |
Full |
Atletico Tordesillas |
1 - 0 |
Mirandes B
|
-1.0
|
8 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
76 - 66 |
15 - 8 |
|
03/10 11:00 |
Full |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
Becerril
|
-1.0
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
155 - 126 |
8 - 8 |
|
03/09 16:30 |
Full |
Burgos Promesas |
3 - 0 |
CD Laguna de Duero
|
-1.0
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
96 - 82 |
11 - 11 |
|
March 2024
|
03/06 18:00 |
Full |
Villaralbo |
2 - 1 |
CD Laguna de Duero
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 6 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
144 - 131 |
15 - 10 |
|
March 2024
|
03/03 11:00 |
Full |
UD Santa Marta |
0 - 2 |
Atletico Astorga
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
145 - 143 |
7 - 12 |
|
03/02 15:30 |
Full |
Mirandes B |
0 - 1 |
Palencia
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
82 - 76 |
8 - 11 |
|
February 2024
|
02/25 16:00 |
Full |
Palencia |
0 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino
|
-0.5
|
9 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
78 - 69 |
14 - 3 |
|
02/25 15:30 |
Full |
Atletico Tordesillas |
0 - 0 |
UD Santa Marta
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
75 - 72 |
9 - 9 |
|
02/25 15:00 |
Full |
Salamanca CF UDS |
3 - 0 |
At. Bembibre
|
-1.5
|
10 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
159 - 105 |
18 - 2 |
|
02/24 16:00 |
Full |
Atletico Astorga |
2 - 0 |
Ponferradina B
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
97 - 97 |
12 - 9 |
|
02/24 16:00 |
Full |
Cultural Leonesa B |
4 - 2 |
Becerril
|
-1.0
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
120 - 108 |
12 - 14 |
|
February 2024
|
02/18 16:30 |
Full |
Palencia |
2 - 0 |
Real Avila
|
0.0
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
60 - 73 |
11 - 9 |
|
02/18 16:00 |
Full |
At. Bembibre |
0 - 3 |
Villaralbo
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
90 - 66 |
11 - 8 |
|
02/18 15:30 |
Full |
CD Laguna de Duero |
0 - 2 |
Salamanca CF UDS
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
75 - 77 |
7 - 15 |
|
02/18 15:00 |
Full |
CD Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Astorga
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
118 - 112 |
10 - 11 |
|
02/18 11:30 |
Full |
Mirandes B |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa B
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
75 - 95 |
10 - 16 |
|
02/18 11:15 |
Full |
Ponferradina B |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Tordesillas
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 10 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
78 - 97 |
10 - 17 |
|
02/18 11:00 |
Full |
UD Santa Marta |
1 - 1 |
Palencia
|
0.0
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
131 - 139 |
4 - 9 |
|
02/18 11:00 |
Full |
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
126 - 134 |
11 - 5 |
|
February 2024
|
02/11 16:00 |
Full |
Palencia |
1 - 0 |
Ponferradina B
|
-1.0
|
5 - 5 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
75 - 73 |
15 - 8 |
|
02/11 15:30 |
Full |
Atletico Tordesillas |
2 - 2 |
CD Colegios Diocesanos
|
-1.0
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 2 |
|
02/11 15:00 |
Full |
Cultural Leonesa B |
1 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino
|
-0.5
|
6 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
131 - 113 |
9 - 5 |
|
02/11 15:00 |
Full |
Salamanca CF UDS |
0 - 0 |
Becerril
|
-1.5
|
12 - 3 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
174 - 107 |
21 - 7 |
|
02/10 15:30 |
Full |
Atletico Astorga |
0 - 0 |
Cristo Atletico
|
0.0
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
85 - 80 |
15 - 7 |
|