Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:10 Full 3 Bangu 1 - 1 Flamengo 2 +1.0
4 - 3 (2-2)
2.75
1.0
55 - 68
25 - 29
8 - 13
6 - 5

00:28 Full 1 6 CA Rivadavia CdU 4 - 0 CS Penarol RdT 4 -0.75
1 - 1 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
37 - 57
28 - 19
8 - 9
8 -

00:30 Full 1 4 Chile U20 1 - 0 Bolivia U20 3 -1.0
2 - 6 (1-3)
2.25
1.0
82 - 117
41 - 57
11 - 20
5 - 12

00:30 Full Defensor Sporting 0 - 1 Cerro Largo 3 1 0.0
9 - 4 (4-3)
2.0
0.75
106 - 68
51 - 34
6 - 9
3 - 4

00:30 Full 2 Club Atletico Mitre 1 - 1 Emelec 1 +0.5
2 - 1 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
51 - 60
32 - 20
9 - 8
5 - 3

01:00 Full 1 Atletico Bucaramanga 0 - 0 Envigado FC 4 -0.5
6 - 3 (5-1)
2.0
0.75
90 - 86
42 - 38
14 - 10
8 - 7

02:00 Full 1 Cartagines 4 - 0 Santos de Guápiles 1 -1.0
3 - 1 (2-0)
2.75
1.25
62 - 61
30 - 24
11 - 4
6 - 2

03:05 Full 2 Cimarrones de Sonora FC 1 - 0 Atlante 2 0.0
7 - 2 (5-0)
2.5
1.0
90 - 68
44 - 27
16 - 7
7 - 2

06:30 Full Serang Jaya 8 - 0 Anyar Pratama FC -2.75
8 - 4 (5-0)
3.5
1.5
88 - 27
41 - 12
34 - 7
16 - 4

07:00 Full 3 Fortis FC Academy 1 - 1 Fakirapool Young Men's Club 1 +0.75
3 - 11 (1-3)
2.25
0.75
75 - 90
41 - 40
7 - 11
4 - 4

08:00 Full 3 Dragon Pathumwan Kanchanaburi 0 - 2 Lamphun Warrior FC 4 +1.25
5 - 2 (3-0)
3.0
1.25
84 - 54
44 - 25
16 - 5
4 - 2

08:30 Full 2 Persija Jakarta 4 - 2 PSM Makassar 2 0.0
2 - 11 (1-7)
2.25
0.75
30 - 55
14 - 30
8 - 13
4 - 3

08:30 Banten Jaya FC 0 - 0 Persigon Cilegon
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

09:00 Full 1 NK Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 -1.0
4 - 3 (1-2)
3.5
1.5
37 - 25
18 - 13
7 - 5
3 - 3

10:00 Full 3 PFK Turan Tovuz 2 - 3 FK Qarabag 2 +2.0
3 - 5 (2-4)
2.5
1.0
34 - 49
12 - 30
8 - 14
4 - 7

10:00 Full KCB 1 - 1 Posta Rangers 1 -0.5
7 - 0 (4-0)
2.0
0.75
57 - 46
23 - 21
6 - 1
2 - 1

10:00 Full 1 Samut Songkhram 1 - 0 Lampang FC 2 +0.5
2 - 7 (1-3)
3.5
1.25
38 - 85
21 - 48
8 - 10
5 - 5

10:00 Full 1 Ayutthaya United 0 - 5 Prachuap FC 2 +0.25
4 - 7 (1-4)
2.75
1.0
49 - 63
17 - 29
11 - 19
4 - 11

10:00 Full Phitsanulok FC 0 - 4 Bangkok United +1.75
4 - 5 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
56 - 58
27 - 27
6 - 19
3 - 14

10:00 Full 1 BVSC Zuglo 3 - 1 FC Dabas -2.25
7 - 4 (5-3)
3.5
1.5
86 - 42
44 - 20
17 - 5
6 - 4

10:00 Full 1 FC Petrzalka 2 - 0 FK Pohronie 1 0.0
4 - 4 (2-2)
3.5
1.25
62 - 93
39 - 43
7 - 12
6 - 5

10:00 Full Spartak Trnava 6 - 1 STK Samorin 1 -2.0
4 - 1 (1-0)
3.25
1.25
69 - 53
41 - 26
14 - 4
8 -

10:00 Full FC Tatabanya 3 - 3 Gyirmot SE II -2.5
2 - 2 (1-2)
4.25
1.75
56 - 61
24 - 37
5 - 12
3 - 6

10:00 Full Ruch Chorzow 1 - 1 Odra Wodzislaw -2.25
7 - 6 (3-4)
3.5
1.5
66 - 43
36 - 18
8 - 6
2 - 2

10:00 Full 1 AEK Athens U19 2 - 1 OFI Crete U19 4 -1.0
5 - 2 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
66 - 62
28 - 31
9 - 7
4 - 2

10:00 Full Trinec 2 - 2 SK Kvitkovice -2.25
3 - 7 (1-3)
4.5
2.0
47 - 40
24 - 25
18 - 10
7 - 4

10:00 Newcastle U19 0 - 0 PAOK Salonika U19 -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

10:30 Full 1 2 Shams Azar Qazvin 1 - 1 FC Darya Babol 2 -1.25
14 - 2 (7-0)
2.25
1.0
72 - 29
37 - 13
14 - 4
9 - 1

10:30 Full 1 4 Saipa Karadj 1 - 1 Shahrdari Astara 3 -0.5
6 - 2 (3-1)
1.75
0.5
64 - 27
28 - 16
5 - 7
3 - 6

10:30 Full 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 - 1 Esteghlal Molasani 2 -0.75
3 - 1 (1-0)
1.75
0.75
36 - 29
23 - 8
8 - 9
4 - 1

11:00 Full 3 Ratchaburi FC 0 - 0 Nong Bua Pitchaya 2 -0.75
9 - 0 (4-0)
2.25
1.0
113 - 44
53 - 15
15 - 6
8 - 3

11:00 Full 1 Nakhon Pathom FC 2 - 3 BG Pathum United 2 +0.5
2 - 1 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
52 - 74
30 - 23
12 - 20
7 - 10

11:00 Full 1 NK Radomlje 5 - 1 NK Brinje Grosuplje 2 -2.0
7 - 1 (5-0)
3.5
1.5
60 - 39
29 - 19
18 - 4
9 - 1

11:00 Full SC Znojmo 1 - 3 Slovacko B +1.0
9 - 5 (5-3)
3.75
1.75
32 - 43
17 - 21
13 - 9
8 - 4

11:00 Full 1 JK Nomme Kalju 2 - 1 Valmiera FC 3 +0.5
2 - 6 (1-6)
3.0
1.25
57 - 71
33 - 36
7 - 7
4 - 5

11:00 Full FK Zalgiris Vilnius 4 - 2 FK Dainava Alytus 5 -2.25
4 - 4 (1-1)
3.75
1.5
86 - 54
35 - 31
22 - 11
8 - 8

11:00 Full 1 Efrin 1 - 2 Ommal Hama 4 -2.75
13 - 2 (3-1)
3.25
1.5
53 - 26
23 - 15
12 - 6
6 - 3

11:00 Full 3 Al Sahel Tartous 3 - 1 Morek 2 -2.25
4 - 3 (0-3)
2.75
1.25
29 - 13
13 - 5
12 - 5
7 - 2

11:00 Full 1 Harjaleh 2 - 1 Moadameet Al-Sham 1 -2.5
5 - 4 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
52 - 27
23 - 11
17 - 3
9 - 2

11:00 Full 1 Al Mohafza 1 - 1 Al Tall -2.25
6 - 8 (2-3)
3.0
1.25
45 - 36
21 - 19
10 - 12
1 - 6

11:30 Full 3 RANS Nusantara 4 - 4 Bali United 4 1 +0.25
3 - 5 (1-1)
2.25
1.0
37 - 47
21 - 20
10 - 9
6 - 5

11:30 Full ASD Pomigliano Women 1 - 8 Roma Women 1 +2.5
1 - 6 (0-2)
3.75
1.5
67 - 121
35 - 65
8 - 22
5 - 7

12:00 Full Nairobi City Stars 1 - 0 Wazito FC 1 -0.75
4 - 6 (4-3)
3.5
1.5
57 - 65
32 - 39
15 - 16
6 - 10

12:00 Full Bidco United 1 - 3 Mathare United 2 -1.25
3 - 5 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
50 - 58
25 - 26
5 - 12
2 - 8

12:00 Full 1 1 Real Betis U19 0 - 3 Las Palmas U19 3 1 -0.25
11 - 6 (4-4)
2.75
1.0
111 - 53
55 - 23
18 - 14
7 - 4

12:00 Full 1 Chiang Mai FC 2 - 0 Khonkaen United 2 +0.25
2 - 2 (1-1)
2.25
1.0
54 - 69
28 - 28
10 - 7
7 - 6

12:00 Full 2 Muang Thong United 1 - 2 Buriram United 3 +0.5
1 - 6 (1-3)
2.75
1.25
43 - 78
17 - 37
6 - 11
3 - 6

12:00 Full 1 1 Roma U19 2 - 1 Napoli U19 2 1 -1.75
9 - 4 (5-3)
3.5
1.5
102 - 58
49 - 28
19 - 8
8 - 3

12:00 Full 2 Laci 4 - 1 KS Kastrioti Kruje 2 -0.25
5 - 6 (4-1)
2.0
0.75
52 - 60
31 - 23
15 - 11
8 - 4

12:00 Full 2 Shabana FC 3 - 1 Kajiado -1.25
4 - 2 (2-0)
2.75
1.0
69 - 33
39 - 14
12 - 2
5 - 1

12:00 Full Darajani Gogo 0 - 0 MCF FC 1 -0.25
5 - 6 (2-3)
2.25
1.0
78 - 62
36 - 27
10 - 9
4 - 4

12:00 Full 2 AFC Leopards 1 - 0 Kenya Police FC 1 0.0
4 - 1 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
40 - 34
24 - 16
14 - 15
8 - 8

12:00 Full 2 Diosgyori VTK 2 - 0 FC Kosice 2 -0.5
6 - 3 (4-2)
3.0
1.25
46 - 28
25 - 15
13 - 8
7 - 5

12:00 Full Homeboyz FC 1 - 1 Sofapaka FC -0.5
9 - 2 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
69 - 43
28 - 27
26 - 16
8 - 11

12:00 Kariobangi Sharks 0 - 0 Bandari FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

12:00 Full 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 4 - 2 OFK Vrsac 2 -1.0
5 - 6 (4-2)
2.75
1.25
61 - 69
32 - 26
15 - 11
9 - 5

12:00 Full MSK Zilina 2 - 3 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova -0.25
7 - 2 (4-0)
3.0
1.25
76 - 35
43 - 15
18 - 7
10 - 2

12:00 Full Znicz Pruszków 2 - 0 Bron Radom -2.25
7 - 6 (3-4)
3.0
1.25
95 - 60
39 - 29
19 - 14
11 - 7

12:15 Full 3 Tusker 0 - 0 Ulinzi Stars 3 -0.5
6 - 4 (2-3)
2.0
0.75
62 - 56
32 - 28
7 - 6
3 - 3

12:26 15 ' CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
0 - 1 (0-1)
3 - 10
3 - 3

12:30 Full 1 Zira IK 3 - 1 FK Sumqayit 2 -0.75
6 - 3 (2-0)
2.0
0.75
51 - 29
27 - 10
8 - 5
2 - 3

12:30 Full 1 Agia Paraskevi 0 - 0 Diana Ilioupolis 2 -1
2 - 3 (0-1)
2.75
86 - 59
40 - 21
3 - 3
1 - 1

12:30 Full 3 Ajax Tavrou 0 - 0 Trahones 3 -0.25
4 - 3 (3-3)
2.5
88 - 100
49 - 45
7 - 3
3 - 1

12:30 Full 3 AO Charavgiakos 0 - 0 AO Mikrasiatikos 2 +1.25
2 - 1 (1-1)
2.5
19 - 61
7 - 30
1 - 10
1 - 7

12:30 Full 1 Aris Petroupolis 1 - 0 Panionios 0.0
5 - 1 (5-1)
2.25
61 - 60
37 - 25
7 - 6
3 - 4

12:30 Full 1 HB Køge 3 - 3 FC Nordsjaelland 1 +1.5
4 - 2 (2-1)
3.25
1.5
47 - 31
28 - 14
17 - 9
13 - 4

12:36 Full 1 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg 1 0.0
5 - 7 (0-5)
2.5
1.0
23 - 38
12 - 21
5 - 9
3 - 5

12:55 Full 1 Fleetwood Town Reserves 0 - 2 Accrington Stanley Reserves 1 -0.25
1 - 5 (0-5)
3.25
57 - 42
23 - 17
2 - 8
1 - 8

13:00 Full 1 ES Hammam Sousse 0 - 1 Bizertin 4 1 -0.25
6 - 1 (4-0)
1.5
0.5
46 - 25
21 - 7
10 - 6
3 - 4

13:00 Full 2 AS Soliman 0 - 1 Club Africain 1 0.0
3 - 1 (3-1)
1.5
0.5
40 - 30
16 - 17
3 - 4
3 - 4

13:00 Full 1 US Ben Guerdane 1 - 0 AS Rejiche 1 -1.0
3 - 0 (3-0)
1.75
0.75
52 - 28
23 - 10
3 - 3
3 - 3

13:00 Full 1 Esperance de Tunis 1 - 0 Stade Tunisien 2 1 -1.25
3 - 0 (3-0)
2.0
0.75
121 - 31
61 - 14
13 - 1
13 - 1

13:00 Full 1 Newcastle U21 1 - 1 Bristol City U21 1 1 0.0
4 - 4 (0-1)
3.25
1.25
35 - 23
11 - 13
8 - 6
3 - 2

13:00 Fleetwood Town Reserves 0 - 0 Accrington Stanley Reserves -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

13:00 Full Panthrakikos 1 - 1 Megas Alexandros Orfaniou 1 -2.0
2 - 2 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
66 - 68
42 - 32
3 - 3
3 - 3

13:00 Full 4 Tataouine 1 - 0 CS Chebba 1 -0.5
4 - 5 (1-0)
1.75
0.75
62 - 54
29 - 21
7 - 6
3 - 3

13:00 Full 1 Sloboda Tuzla 2 - 1 Bratstvo Gracanica -1.25
1 - 0 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
92 - 33
43 - 17
10 - 2
7 - 2

13:00 Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 0 Aluminij Kidricevo
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Full 3 Muscat 1 - 0 Al Etifaq Club -0.25
0 - 3 (0-3)
2.25
1.0
38 - 64
17 - 30
4 - 6
4 - 6

13:00 Full St Polten 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava +0.5
6 - 2 (6-2)
3.25
1.25
58 - 51
34 - 21
6 - 4
5 - 4

13:00 Full CS Sfaxien 0 - 1 Etoile Sportive Sahel 2 +0.25
3 - 1 (3-1)
1.75
0.75
71 - 25
25 - 15
5 - 2
5 - 2

13:00 Full 1 Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Riga FC 1 -0.25
2 - 0 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
55 - 53
27 - 17
12 - 6
10 - 6

13:00 Full 1 Aluminij Kidricevo 0 - 4 Austria Klagenfurt +2.5
0 - 6 (0-3)
4.5
2.0
46 - 103
25 - 43
1 - 13
- 8

13:00 Full NK Rogaska 1 - 1 NK Rudar Velenje -1.25
3 - 3 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
68 - 70
33 - 39
5 - 11
5 - 7

13:10 Full 2 Al Shabab Riyadh Women 1 - 0 Al Ittihad Jeddah Women 1 +0.5
2 - 4 (1-3)
3.75
1.5
71 - 85
35 - 44
8 - 11
1 - 6

13:30 Full 1 1 FC Lamezia Terme 1 - 1 Trapani 1 -1.25
3 - 4 (2-0)
2.75
1.25
34 - 37
15 - 17
12 - 10
7 - 3

13:30 Full 1 US Corticella 0 - 0 A.C. Crema 1908 1 -0.25
2 - 2 (2-2)
2.75
1.25 ( 0.5)
76 - 43
-
5 - 3
-

13:30 Full Legnano 0 - 0 Borgosesia 1 -0.5
3 - 1 (3-1)
2.5
1.0 ( 0.5)
72 - 41
-
6 - 1
-

13:30 Full Stresa Vergante 1 - 1 Chisola 2 -0.25
5 - 3 (5-3)
2.25
1.0 ( 2.5)
71 - 53
-
6 - 6
-

13:30 Full Chieri 1955 1 - 0 Fossano Calcio 1 -0.5
2 - 1 (2-1)
2.25
1.0 ( 1.5)
31 - 48
-
5 - 3
-

13:30 Full 1 AC Carpi 2 - 2 Prato 2 -0.25
4 - 2 (4-1)
2.5
1.0
35 - 37
14 - 19
13 - 10
4 - 4

13:30 Full 1 Sammaurese 0 - 1 Correggese 2 -0.25
1 - 2 (1-2)
2.25
1.0 ( 1.5)
95 - 58
-
3 - 2
-

13:30 Full 1 GIANA Erminio 1 - 0 ASD Salsomaggiore 1 -2.0
4 - 2 (4-2)
3.25
1.25 ( 1.5)
93 - 94
-
3 - 4
-

13:30 Full Bagnolese 1 - 0 Mezzolara 1 +0.25
1 - 2 (1-2)
2.25
1.0 ( 1.5)
22 - 37
-
4 - 10
-

13:30 Full 2 Lentigione 0 - 0 Forli 1 +0.5
1 - 5 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
36 - 46
11 - 25
4 - 14
1 - 10

13:30 Full 1 Ravenna 1 - 1 Aglianese 1 -0.5
1 - 2 (1-2)
2.5
1.0 ( 2.5)
41 - 33
-
6 - 4
-

13:30 Full Pistoiese 2 - 2 A.C.D. Sant'Angelo 1 -0.75
6 - 5 (2-3)
2.5
1.0
51 - 29
24 - 18
15 - 8
5 - 4

13:30 Full 1 Real Forte Querceta 0 - 1 United Riccione 1 0.0
3 - 1 (3-1)
2.5
1.0 ( 1.5)
36 - 29
-
5 - 3
-

13:30 US Pianese 0 - 0 Follonica Gavorrano -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

13:30 Full Dhofar 1 - 0 Al-Nahda 1 0.0
3 - 0 (3-0)
1.75
0.75 ( 1.5)
71 - 93
-
2 - 3
-

13:30 Full Cape Town Spurs 1 - 0 UTHONGATHI FC -0.25
1 - 3 (1-3)
1.75
0.5 ( 1.5)
56 - 60
-
7 - 2
-

13:30 Full Fiorentina Women 0 - 0 AC Milan Women +0.5
0 - 4 (0-4)
3.0
1.25 ( 0.5)
54 - 78
-
2 - 5
-

13:30 Full Sampdoria Women 0 - 3 Inter Milan Women +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25 ( 3.5)
34 - 47
-
3 - 6
-

13:30 23 ' FC Vado 0 - 0 USD Castellanzese -0.5 (-0.25)
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25 (1.75)
1.0 (0.75)
6 - 5
1 -

13:30 Full 1 Kustosija 2 - 0 NK Opatija -0.75
1 - 2 (1-2)
3.0
1.25 ( 2.5)
54 - 45
-
3 -
-

13:30 Full Zeljeznicar 1 - 0 Buducnost Banovici -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25 ( 1.5)
50 - 26
-
3 - 1
-

13:30 Full ND Gorica 4 - 0 FK Kolubara -1.5
0 - 3 (0-3)
3.75
1.5
72 - 56
-
11 - 4
-

14:00 Full 1 Ligorna 1 - 1 Derthona 2 1 -0.25
5 - 4 (1-3)
2.25
1.0
72 - 35
27 - 22
16 - 6
4 - 4

14:00 Full 2 AS Fap 1 - 0 Leopard Sportif de Douala 4 -0.5
4 - 2 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
44 - 30
19 - 12
13 - 4
6 - 2

14:00 Full 3 Ofta De Kribi 2 - 1 Tonnerre Yaounde 1 0.0
3 - 4 (3-1)
2.0
0.75
68 - 72
37 - 35
10 - 8
5 - 6

14:00 Full 1 Unisport Bafang 0 - 0 Dynamo de Douala 3 -0.5
2 - 3 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
81 - 83
41 - 41
6 - 7
2 - 3

14:00 Full 1 Victoria Utd Limbe 3 - 1 Stade FC de Bertoua 5 -1.0
3 - 3 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
38 - 28
17 - 15
17 - 6
9 - 2

14:00 Full 1 1 Rangers FC of Bafut 0 - 3 AS Lausanne de Yaounde 2 0.0
1 - 5 (0-4)
2.25
0.75
60 - 49
23 - 32
12 - 14
3 - 10

14:00 Full Haugesund 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC +0.5
0 - 5 (0-3)
3.25
1.5
35 - 51
15 - 27
1 - 6
- 3

14:30 Half ' TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women 3 - 0 SC Sand Women -2.75 ( -2)
3 - 0 (3-0)
4.0 ( 6)
19 - 5
19 - 5
10 -
10 -

14:45 Full 3 Al Duhail U23 2 - 0 Al-Sadd SC U23 1 -0.75
6 - 10 (4-3)
3.75
1.5
60 - 72
37 - 31
10 - 12
4 - 8

14:45 Full 1 Al-Shamal U23 3 - 2 Umm Salal U23 2 0.0
1 - 1 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
45 - 53
28 - 20
9 - 11
5 - 2

15:00 Full 3 ASD Fanfulla 1 - 1 Scandicci 3 -0.25
4 - 1 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
45 - 36
27 - 21
11 - 9
1 - 4

15:00 Full 1 Remo Stars 2 - 0 Shooting Stars 3 -1.0
4 - 4 (3-1)
2.0
0.75
44 - 18
23 - 8
10 - 9
7 - 3

15:00 Full 2 Torino U19 2 - 4 Genoa U19 2 -1.0
4 - 5 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
68 - 59
37 - 30
9 - 16
6 - 4

15:00 Full FAR Rabat 4 - 0 IRT Tanger -1.25
1 - 6 (0-3)
2.25
1.0
47 - 59
20 - 36
12 - 9
7 - 4

15:00 Full 2 MAT Tetouan 1 - 2 Mouloudia Oujda 2 -0.25
5 - 1 (2-0)
2.0
0.75
71 - 56
35 - 27
10 - 7
6 - 3

15:00 Full 1 Braga Women 3 - 0 Famalicao Women -0.5
3 - 8 (2-4)
2.25
1.0
34 - 57
21 - 21
8 - 14
4 - 4

15:00 Full 2 Dynamic Togolais 0 - 1 ASKO Kara 2 0.0
6 - 2 (2-2)
2.0
0.75
55 - 45
24 - 23
7 - 7
2 - 3

15:00 Full 5 FC Espoir Tsevie 0 - 2 AS Binah 3 0.0
5 - 3 (3-3)
1.75
0.75
82 - 43
30 - 19
12 - 6
5 - 1

15:00 Full 2 Swift Hesperange 1 - 0 Derry City 4 +0.25
4 - 3 (1-2)
3.5
1.5
40 - 37
18 - 18
9 - 8
1 - 5

15:30 Full Panserraikos 1 - 3 AEK Athens 1 +1.25
1 - 10 (1-7)
2.75
1.0
34 - 93
20 - 43
3 - 24
1 - 8

15:30 Full 1 1 Barcelona U19 0 - 0 Malaga U19 6 -1.5
7 - 3 (4-0)
3.25
1.25
66 - 53
40 - 14
12 - 6
7 - 1

15:30 Full 1 Busaiteen 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad Bahrain 3 -0.75
9 - 2 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
48 - 26
20 - 15
11 - 9
3 - 6

15:30 Full 1 1 Malkiya 2 - 2 Isa Town 3 -0.25
4 - 7 (1-2)
2.75
1.0
102 - 71
45 - 32
2 - 2
- 2

15:30 Full Qalali 3 - 0 Al Tadamun Buri 4 -1.0
5 - 3 (2-3)
2.75
1.0
48 - 21
19 - 13
13 - 4
6 - 2

16:00 Full 3 Racing de Bafoussam 1 - 1 Aigle Royal du Moungo 2 -0.25
6 - 2 (5-0)
2.0
0.75
86 - 72
51 - 30
3 - 4
1 - 2

16:00 Full Fortune FC 2 - 0 PSV Wellingara 1 -0.25
8 - 1 (4-1)
1.75
0.75
80 - 56
36 - 26
17 - 6
8 - 3

16:00 Full 2 Team Rhino FC 2 - 1 Banjul United 3 -0.25
2 - 7 (1-4)
1.75
0.5
28 - 34
10 - 9
6 - 7
4 - 3

16:00 Full 2 Santoro UFC Women 2 - 4 Super Lionnes Women 3 +2.25
3 - 7 (0-4)
3.25
1.25
37 - 77
17 - 41
7 - 14
1 - 7

16:00 Full Ruch Chorzow 2 - 0 GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice -2.0
9 - 0 (3-0)
3.75
1.5
71 - 32
33 - 17
9 - 4
2 - 1

16:08 Full 1 2 Jubilee FC 0 - 0 Watanga FC 2 +1.5
3 - 14 (2-7)
3.25
1.25
57 - 96
27 - 47
4 - 7
3 - 2

17:00 Full Barcelona Women 7 - 0 Levante Las Planas Women 3 -5.0
8 - 2 (4-1)
5.75
2.25
104 - 14
50 - 8
32 - 4
17 -

17:00 Full 2 Antiguoko KE U19 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon U19 2 -0.25
10 - 5 (6-2)
3.0
1.25
44 - 32
20 - 17
19 - 9
9 - 4

17:00 Full 3 Futbol Consultants Desamparados 1 - 2 Santa Ana 3 -0.5
4 - 3 (3-0)
2.0
0.75
57 - 56
26 - 33
10 - 8
5 - 5

17:00 Full 1 Verona Women 0 - 3 Juventus Women 1 +3.75
1 - 7 (0-2)
4.5
2.0
15 - 50
10 - 26
5 - 28
3 - 14

17:00 Full 3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon 4 -0.25
8 - 7 (3-1)
2.0
0.75
61 - 61
35 - 27
7 - 11
3 - 3

17:11 Full 2 Real Madrid U19 3 - 1 Valencia U19 3 -1.0
2 - 1 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
64 - 30
34 - 12
20 - 6
11 - 4

17:15 Full 4 OC Safi 1 - 1 JS Soualem 3 1 -0.25
3 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
80 - 54
37 - 35
16 - 4
8 - 4

17:30 Full 2 Mainz 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund +0.25
2 - 3 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
42 - 42
12 - 21
12 - 11
2 - 6

17:30 Full 5 Golden Arrows 3 - 2 Marumo Gallants 3 -0.25
2 - 5 (1-2)
1.75
0.75
63 - 88
29 - 40
9 - 12
3 - 4

17:30 Full 1 Aris Salonika 0 - 1 Olympiakos 1 1 -0.25
6 - 5 (3-2)
2.25
0.75
87 - 55
46 - 20
10 - 7
6 - 3

17:30 SV Fellbach 0 - 0 SGV Freiberg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:30 Full SGV Freiberg 2 - 4 SV Fellbach -1.0
2 - 2 (1-0)
3.75
1.75
62 - 44
37 - 19
11 - 13
5 - 4

17:45 Full 1 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 4 AZ 1 +0.5
6 - 7 (3-4)
2.75
1.0
37 - 46
13 - 25
13 - 16
4 - 8

17:45 Full 2 Vitesse 2 - 2 FC Twente +0.5
6 - 8 (3-3)
2.25
1.0
42 - 56
17 - 25
17 - 12
5 - 4

18:00 Full CD Alaves Women 1 - 3 Real Madrid Women +2.25
5 - 10 (1-6)
3.25
1.25
50 - 63
18 - 34
10 - 24
4 - 12

18:00 Full 1 Primavera SP 3 - 2 Oeste 2 0.0
2 - 5 (1-2)
1.75
0.75
60 - 88
33 - 33
8 - 11
4 - 4

18:00 Full 1 Berliner AK 07 2 - 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3 -0.5
7 - 4 (1-0)
2.75
1.0
29 - 26
11 - 11
2 - 2
- 1

18:00 Full 1 Lichtenberg 47 1 - 1 Greifswalder FC 2 +0.5
4 - 5 (2-5)
2.75
1.0
55 - 56
21 - 27
10 - 7
3 - 3

18:00 Full 1 VSG Altglienicke 1 - 1 Halberstadt 4 -1.75
9 - 1 (1-0)
3.25
1.25
131 - 62
57 - 43
13 - 2
4 -

18:00 Full 3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 1 0.0
3 - 5 (0-4)
2.75
1.0
59 - 50
26 - 26
6 - 6
2 - 3

18:00 Full 3 Athletic Bilbao U19 1 - 0 Alcorcon U19 2 -1.5
7 - 3 (4-1)
3.25
1.25
42 - 33
22 - 14
14 - 6
6 - 3

18:00 Full 3 Almeria U19 2 - 1 CD Alaves U19 2 -1.0
6 - 5 (3-2)
3.25
1.25
57 - 56
27 - 27
17 - 7
9 - 4

18:00 Full 4 Saint Malo 3 - 1 US Granvillaise 2 -0.5
5 - 2 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
45 - 45
19 - 21
15 - 10
5 - 6

18:00 Full ASM Belfort 1 - 1 Reims II 1 -0.5
6 - 7 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
35 - 66
21 - 35
10 - 20
6 - 8

18:00 Full 4 EC Sao Bernardo 0 - 1 Itapirense 3 -1.0
12 - 0 (6-0)
2.5
1.0
125 - 35
61 - 17
16 - 8
5 - 4

18:00 Full CA Votuporanguense 0 - 2 Bandeirante 0.0
9 - 6 (5-2)
2.25
0.75
68 - 48
29 - 18
6 - 11
1 - 3

18:00 Full 2 Suzano SP 1 - 0 Matonense 3 0.0
9 - 7 (2-3)
2.25
1.0
89 - 55
38 - 27
16 - 13
7 - 4

18:00 Full SC Wiedenbruck 5 - 1 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl -1.25
9 - 1 (4-1)
3.25
1.25
75 - 38
41 - 17
31 - 7
17 - 4

18:00 Full 2 Porto PE 1 - 1 Afogados da Ingazeira FC 4 -0.25
6 - 1 (5-0)
2.25
0.75
84 - 34
50 - 17
14 - 6
7 - 2

18:00 Full Borussia M'gladbach II 3 - 3 SC Union Nettetal -2.75
3 - 3 (2-0)
4.0
1.75
67 - 42
29 - 17
13 - 8
6 - 2

18:15 Full 2 Fram 3 - 2 Pors 1 -0.5
8 - 10 (2-5)
4.0
1.75
43 - 30
22 - 13
17 - 17
9 - 6

18:30 Full 3 Audax Rio 1 - 1 Nova Iguacu 5 -0.25
3 - 4 (1-3)
2.0
0.75
68 - 61
29 - 32
13 - 11
9 - 7

18:30 Full 2 Ferroviario AC 0 - 1 FC Atlético Cearense 4 -1.25
7 - 2 (3-2)
2.75
1.25
85 - 32
31 - 19
13 - 6
7 - 6

18:30 Full 4 Rio Branco PR 0 - 1 Aruko Sports Brasil 1 +0.25
6 - 4 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
58 - 75
23 - 41
4 - 11
- 6

18:30 Full Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 - 0 Hammer SPVG 1 -2.5
4 - 6 (1-2)
4.25
2.0
76 - 45
44 - 18
10 - 6
5 - 2

18:30 Full SC Germania Reusrath 0 - 0 VfB Hilden 1 +2.25
0 - 3 (0-2)
4.25
1.75
8 - 33
3 - 16
2 - 11
- 8

18:30 Full 2 Palmeiras U20 2 - 1 America MG U20 2 -0.5
5 - 14 (3-7)
2.5
1.0
44 - 52
21 - 27
14 - 7
4 - 2

18:30 Full Fram Reykjavik 0 - 0 Valur Reykjavik 4 0.0
4 - 7 (1-5)
3.5
1.5
33 - 37
19 - 19
3 - 9
- 4

18:30 Full FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 - 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 +0.75
1 - 6 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
26 - 37
17 - 16
3 - 9
1 -

19:00 Full 2 Madrid CFF Women 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid Women 1 +0.25
1 - 1 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
65 - 67
26 - 35
14 - 10
3 - 4

19:00 Full 1 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 Heerenveen 1 +0.25
7 - 8 (5-4)
2.25
1.0
45 - 76
25 - 33
15 - 16
5 - 11

19:00 Full 2 Romorantin 1 - 1 Chamalieres FC 3 1 0.0
5 - 1 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
44 - 41
21 - 23
11 - 14
2 - 7

19:00 Full 2 RWDM Brussels U21 2 - 1 Antwerp U21 3 +1.25
2 - 6 (1-0)
3.5
1.5
50 - 84
29 - 35
7 - 9
4 - 6

19:00 Full 2 Gartcairn FC Women 1 - 3 Boroughmuir Thistle Women 1 -1.0
1 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
27 - 34
13 - 21
8 - 7
3 - 5

19:00 Full 1 Bristol City Women 0 - 6 Man City Women 1 +3.25
1 - 3 (0-1)
3.75
1.5
12 - 80
7 - 35
1 - 22
- 11

19:00 UCD 0 - 0 Bray Wanderers -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:00 Full Leicester U21 2 - 2 Celtic U21 -0.25
9 - 0 (2-0)
3.5
1.5
64 - 30
27 - 17
18 - 4
6 - 2

19:00 Full DJK Twisteden 7 - 0 SV Herongen 1 -1.0
11 - 1 (4-1)
3.75
1.75
-
-
7 -
3 -

19:30 Full 2 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Bochum 4 -1.25
3 - 4 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
32 - 58
20 - 29
14 - 13
7 - 9

19:30 Full 3 SC Freiburg 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 0.0
4 - 3 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
57 - 36
32 - 13
12 - 5
8 - 4

19:30 Full 1 Augsburg 1 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach 2 +0.25
3 - 2 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
41 - 37
12 - 25
17 - 7
9 - 6

19:30 Full Werder Bremen 1 - 2 Union Berlin 0.0
5 - 7 (4-1)
2.25
0.75
51 - 50
18 - 24
9 - 12
5 - 4

19:30 Full 1 Halifax 0 - 1 Scunthorpe 1 -0.75
10 - 2 (5-0)
2.5
1.0
63 - 41
35 - 19
9 - 5
5 - 4

19:30 Willand Rovers 0 - 0 Evesham United 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

19:30 Full 1 3 Inter Milan U19 1 - 2 Fiorentina U19 3 +0.25
8 - 2 (2-0)
2.25
1.0
70 - 63
40 - 19
6 - 8
2 - 3

19:30 Full 3 WAC Casablanca 1 - 0 MAS Fes 2 -0.75
4 - 1 (2-0)
2.0
0.75
103 - 49
60 - 18
20 - 6
11 - 2

19:30 Full 2 Liverpool Women 0 - 1 West Ham Women 1 -0.25
3 - 3 (1-1)
2.75
1.0
27 - 27
14 - 13
7 - 10
1 - 3

19:30 Full 4 Penydarren BGC 2 - 3 Cwmbran Celtic +0.5
6 - 2 (0-2)
3.25
1.25
32 - 18
7 - 13
11 - 8
6 - 6

19:45 Eastleigh 0 - 0 Barnet -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:45 Woking 0 - 0 Torquay -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

19:45 Full 1 FC Porto 3 - 0 Academico Viseu 5 -2.5
6 - 2 (5-2)
3.75
1.5
55 - 32
31 - 17
14 - 9
6 - 5

19:45 Banbury 0 - 0 Coalville Town -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

19:45 Full 1 Tre Penne 2 - 0 AC Libertas 4 -0.75
9 - 2 (6-2)
2.5
1.0
84 - 79
53 - 25
15 - 6
10 - 5

19:45 Virtus Acquaviva 0 - 0 SS Folgore/Falciano -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

19:45 Full 1 Blarney United 1 - 2 Ringmahon Rangers +1.0
5 - 9 (2-4)
3.25
1.25
40 - 75
20 - 33
6 - 12
1 - 4

19:45 Full 3 Castleview FC 0 - 2 Midleton FC 3
4 - 3 (2-2)
90 - 108
41 - 69
12 - 13
7 - 7

19:45 Full 1 Tottenham Women 1 - 3 Chelsea Women 2 +1.75
2 - 6 (2-3)
3.25
1.25
48 - 72
28 - 35
6 - 11
2 - 6

19:45 Full 1 Benfica Women 4 - 1 Sporting Women 3 1 -1.5
12 - 2 (5-0)
3.0
1.25
92 - 34
36 - 17
24 - 4
10 - 1

19:45 Southall 0 - 0 Basingstoke +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

19:48 Full 1 Cliftonville Reserves 2 - 1 Carrick Rangers Reserves 1 -0.75
1 - 8 (0-2)
3.5
1.5
48 - 47
22 - 25
18 - 15
8 - 6

20:00 Full 1 FC Utrecht 1 - 0 Excelsior 2 -1.25
6 - 3 (4-0)
3.0
1.25
57 - 39
30 - 17
18 - 2
8 - 1

20:00 Full 1 Feyenoord 2 - 0 NEC 2 1 -1.5
12 - 4 (2-4)
3.0
1.25
99 - 15
35 - 12
21 - 7
10 - 5

20:00 CD Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Lobos UPNFM +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.25
-
-

20:00 Full Nottm Forest 0 - 3 Man Utd 1 +0.75
6 - 5 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
38 - 66
20 - 34
13 - 15
5 - 8

20:00 Full 2 Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Sociedad 1 1 -1.0
9 - 3 (3-0)
2.5
1.0
76 - 23
33 - 12
21 - 7
11 - 2

20:00 Full 2 Tenerife U19 1 - 1 Villarreal U19 1 +0.75
5 - 3 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
64 - 68
31 - 31
6 - 10
3 - 7

20:00 Full 1 Municipal Turrialba 0 - 2 Escorpiones de Belen FC 4 +0.75
6 - 3 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
38 - 52
15 - 33
9 - 9
5 - 3

20:00 Full Cardiff Met Women 4 - 0 Aberystwyth Women -2.5
11 - 0 (4-0)
4.0
1.75
72 - 10
33 - 3
16 -
9 -

20:00 25 ' Home Farm FC 1 - 0 Drumcondra -2.0 ( -1.5)
4 - 0 (4-0)
3.5 ( 3.5)
1.5 (1.75)
17 - 4
5 -

20:10 Full 2 Union Magdalena 2 - 1 Atletico Huila 1 -0.5
6 - 6 (1-5)
2.0
0.75
52 - 52
19 - 32
9 - 5
3 - 3

21:00 Full 2 Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla 1 -0.25
6 - 10 (0-7)
2.0
0.75
37 - 73
14 - 32
10 - 14
3 - 6

21:00 Full 1 2 FC Aserri 3 - 0 Cariari Pococi 4 1 -0.75
5 - 7 (4-3)
3.0
1.25
59 - 55
32 - 27
13 - 10
6 - 5

21:00 Full 3 CS Uruguay de Coronado 1 - 0 San Jose FC 2 -0.25
7 - 9 (6-3)
3.0
1.25
85 - 60
45 - 28
9 - 13
3 - 7

21:15 Full 3 Danubio 1 - 0 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 2 1 -0.25
5 - 3 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
44 - 48
22 - 27
5 - 7
2 - 5

22:00 Full 1 Volta Redonda 5 - 1 Resende RJ 4 -0.5
3 - 8 (2-6)
2.0
0.75
52 - 66
29 - 38
11 - 12
7 - 7

22:00 Full 1 1 Bragantino 2 - 0 Ferroviaria SP 2 -1.0
6 - 3 (3-0)
2.25
1.0
94 - 50
47 - 18
17 - 7
9 - 4

22:00 Full 4 Avenida 1 - 1 Internacional 1 +1.25
6 - 5 (3-1)
2.25
1.0
32 - 39
16 - 15
10 - 12
4 - 5

22:00 Full 1 Ponte Preta 3 - 0 Monte Azul SP 1 -1.75
8 - 3 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
93 - 62
45 - 28
15 - 9
7 - 5

22:00 Full 2 Argentina U20 1 - 0 Peru U20 2 -2.0
5 - 2 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
85 - 68
42 - 30
15 - 3
9 - 2

22:00 Full 2 Hercilio Luz 1 - 0 Avai 6 1 +0.25
2 - 1 (1-0)
1.75
0.75
87 - 65
42 - 30
6 - 8
5 - 3

22:00 Full 1 CRAC 3 - 3 Goias 2 +0.5
6 - 5 (1-2)
2.0
0.75
57 - 40
22 - 15
12 - 9
4 - 4

22:00 Full 1 Audax SP 2 - 1 Sertaozinho 4 -0.5
5 - 4 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
56 - 72
35 - 29
10 - 20
7 - 4

22:00 Full 1 4 Capivariano SP 2 - 2 EC Barretos 6 1 -0.5
17 - 2 (7-1)
2.25
1.0
115 - 46
47 - 24
18 - 8
8 - 6

22:15 Full Atletico Alagoinhas 0 - 1 Jacuipense 2 -0.25
13 - 1 (4-0)
2.0
0.75
83 - 32
42 - 13
17 - 9
8 - 6

22:15 Full 1 Athletico Paranaense 3 - 1 Foz Do Iguacu 1 -2.0
5 - 3 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
79 - 41
36 - 13
20 - 9
8 - 3

22:15 Full 2 FC Cascavel 1 - 1 Cianorte 7 -0.25
4 - 9 (1-4)
2.0
0.75
66 - 75
24 - 37
14 - 19
4 - 11