Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 2 Sporting San Jose | 2 - 0 | Guadalupe FC 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 79
24 - 40
|
4 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Camboriu FC | 1 - 1 | Concordia AC 3 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
1.5
0.5
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Figueirense | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense 3 | 0.0 |
13 - 2
(8-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
107 - 43
58 - 14
|
20 - 3
14 - 1
|
|
||||
00:10 | Full | 2 Portuguesa RJ | 0 - 2 | Vasco Da Gama RJ | +0.75 |
4 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
12 - 19
12 - 19
|
6 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 5 Gremio | 1 - 0 | Brasil de Pelotas 4 1 | -1.75 |
10 - 1
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 10
24 - 5
|
20 - 6
10 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Colombia U20 | 1 - 1 | Brazil U20 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 78
33 - 41
|
9 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 3 Jacobinense EC | 1 - 0 | EC Bahia 1 | +1.75 |
2 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
25 - 64
15 - 26
|
5 - 18
2 - 8
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Maringa FC | 0 - 1 | Coritiba 5 | +0.25 |
12 - 2
(8-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
89 - 43
43 - 23
|
22 - 10
11 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Montevideo Wanderers | 0 - 0 | Cerro 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
105 - 83
51 - 45
|
7 - 9
4 - 1
|
|
||||
00:35 | Full | 2 Santos | 0 - 0 | EC Agua Santa 6 | -1.0 |
10 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
68 - 54
25 - 37
|
4 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
00:45 | Full | Canelones Capital | 0 - 0 | Florida Interior | -1.75 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
81 - 36
-
|
-
-
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Motagua | 1 - 0 | Real Espana 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 45
30 - 26
|
6 - 11
4 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 CD Marathon | 0 - 2 | CD Vida 4 | -0.5 |
12 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
117 - 63
47 - 36
|
15 - 7
7 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | 71 ' | 1 FC Dallas | 0 - 0 | Barcelona Guayaquil 2 | 0.0 ( 0.0) |
3 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.75 ( 0.5)
|
28 - 20
26 - 20
|
2 - 5
2 - 5
|
|
||||
01:05 | Full | 2 Cancun FC | 0 - 1 | Correcaminos 4 | -0.25 |
9 - 7
(5-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 44
27 - 25
|
5 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
01:15 | Full | 2 Honduras Progreso | 0 - 1 | CD Olimpia 4 | +1.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 39
17 - 21
|
14 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 7 CD Victoria | 1 - 0 | Olancho FC 5 | 0.0 |
6 - 10
(5-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 40
22 - 23
|
9 - 15
3 - 9
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 Deportivo Saprissa | 3 - 0 | Puntarenas 4 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
86 - 63
47 - 30
|
28 - 10
11 - 2
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 USA | 1 - 2 | Serbia 2 | -0.75 |
9 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 26
20 - 15
|
16 - 9
6 - 6
|
|
||||
03:05 | Full | 4 Oaxaca | 3 - 0 | Dorados 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 91
40 - 29
|
6 - 17
6 - 6
|
|
||||
05:05 | Full | 3 Melbourne Victory Women | 3 - 6 | Sydney FC Women 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 61
27 - 25
|
5 - 14
3 - 7
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | 1 Persipan Pandeglang | 11 - 0 | Putra Tangerang FC 1 | -5.0 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
5.75
2.25
|
62 - 18
43 - 5
|
32 - 4
21 - 2
|
|
||||
07:45 | Full | 2 Melbourne Victory | 1 - 2 | Sydney FC 2 | 0.0 |
9 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 47
20 - 30
|
13 - 16
6 - 10
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 1 4 Persib Bandung | 1 - 0 | Borneo FC 1 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 60
20 - 23
|
9 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 PSS Sleman | 2 - 0 | Arema FC 4 | +0.5 |
1 - 7
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 60
26 - 26
|
7 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Shamakhi FK | 0 - 1 | Sabail FC | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 27
24 - 14
|
5 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Aizawl FC | 1 - 0 | Mohammedan SC 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 71
31 - 31
|
10 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Al Wahda Damascus | 1 - 1 | Hutteen 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 35
11 - 16
|
8 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Al Naft SC | 0 - 0 | Al Sinaah 4 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 49
29 - 26
|
8 - 5
3 - 4
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 4 Esteghlal Tehran | 4 - 0 | Malavan 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 38
18 - 16
|
15 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:51 | Full | 1 FK Egnatia | 1 - 2 | FK Kukesi 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
2
|
73 - 49
35 - 27
|
16 - 12
7 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | FK Egnatia | 0 - 0 | FK Kukesi | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 3 River Plate Reserves | 3 - 0 | Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 3 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
73 - 39
34 - 27
|
21 - 2
7 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Newell's Reserves | 2 - 0 | Platense Reserves 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 82
34 - 25
|
11 - 12
8 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Gor Mahia | 3 - 0 | FC Talanta 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 48
20 - 23
|
11 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Young Boys | 4 - 1 | FC Flora Tallinn 1 | -1.75 |
10 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
61 - 29
34 - 14
|
23 - 5
10 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | Telecom Egypt | 3 - 1 | Tersana SC 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 62
36 - 27
|
10 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Maccabi Ahva Shaab | 1 - 0 | Shafaram | +2.25 |
0 - 1
(0-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
25 - 44
11 - 23
|
4 - 10
- 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Future SC Women | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla Women | +2.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Iraq U20 | 2 - 1 | Kyrgyzstan U20 2 | -1.25 |
4 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
44 - 32
15 - 12
|
13 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:45 | Full | 1 Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19 | 0 - 1 | Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19 5 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
86 - 68
36 - 28
|
8 - 13
2 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Ahli Sidab | 1 - 1 | Al Wahda Sur 4 | -0.25 |
2 - 16
(1-8)
|
2.0
0.75
|
41 - 65
22 - 29
|
11 - 11
8 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Namungo FC | 1 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 53
18 - 25
|
7 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:10 | Full | 2 Emirates Club RAK | 2 - 1 | Al Urooba 2 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
2 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
13:15 | Full | 1 Al Hamriyah | 1 - 0 | Masafi 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
19 - 18
-
|
6 - 8
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Al-Nasr Salalah | 1 - 0 | Sohar Club 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 0
(5-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
37 - 28
22 - 11
|
10 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Al Kahrabaa | 0 - 0 | Al Zawra'a 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 10
(3-4)
|
1.75
0.75
|
53 - 77
26 - 29
|
7 - 12
2 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 FC Copenhagen | 4 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | -1.75 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
58 - 29
28 - 17
|
17 - 5
7 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 FC Goa | 4 - 2 | East Bengal Club 4 | -1.5 |
5 - 7
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 63
20 - 26
|
13 - 8
6 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 Silwan | 0 - 2 | Hilal Areeha 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 65
28 - 32
|
7 - 24
3 - 9
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Lugano II | 1 - 4 | FC Zurich II | 0.0 |
5 - 8
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
24 - 43
10 - 24
|
10 - 13
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | Al-Ahli Doha U23 | 0 - 3 | Qatar SC Doha U23 | +1.5 |
5 - 4
(4-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
51 - 52
23 - 29
|
4 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 1 Al Gharafa U23 | 4 - 2 | Al-Arabi Doha U23 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
56 - 69
22 - 26
|
18 - 16
5 - 8
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | Al-Sailiya SC U23 | 1 - 2 | Al Markhiya U23 4 | +2.25 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
40 - 57
16 - 41
|
7 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Sabah | 2 - 0 | Neftchi Baku 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 41
27 - 12
|
16 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FK Partizani | 0 - 2 | KF Teuta 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
107 - 74
41 - 46
|
5 - 5
1 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Atlas U20 | 1 - 2 | Santos Laguna U20 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
83 - 34
42 - 14
|
17 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Herzliya 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 6
(3-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
100 - 71
52 - 35
|
11 - 7
9 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 AS Togo Port | 0 - 0 | Entente 2 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
81 - 59
46 - 23
|
5 - 6
3 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Al Hilal Riyadh | 0 - 1 | Al Feiha 3 | -1.5 |
9 - 2
(6-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
97 - 29
44 - 14
|
11 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 HUSA Agadir | 0 - 1 | FUS Rabat 5 | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(1-5)
|
1.75
0.75
|
65 - 66
21 - 35
|
9 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | UD Cornella U19 | 0 - 0 | CE Europa U19 | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Lamia | 4 - 2 | Apollon Paralimniou 4 | -1.5 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
72 - 40
43 - 15
|
18 - 5
10 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 Al Mussanah | 2 - 0 | Sur SC 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
83 - 84
46 - 26
|
10 - 12
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Maccabi Shaaraim | 3 - 1 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(5-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 39
28 - 18
|
9 - 12
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Falcons FC | 2 - 0 | Steve Biko FC 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
54 - 95
28 - 48
|
5 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Marimoo | 0 - 0 | Brikama United 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(1-4)
|
1.75
0.75
|
56 - 57
24 - 27
|
3 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 AS Real Women | 1 - 1 | AS Police Women 1 | -3.0 |
4 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
68 - 51
26 - 31
|
8 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 1 Fremad Amager | 3 - 1 | Avarta | -2.25 |
2 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
43 - 30
23 - 17
|
9 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 3 SC Chabab Mohammedia | 0 - 1 | RSB Berkane 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
1.75
0.5
|
33 - 59
14 - 31
|
6 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 5 Panathinaikos | 1 - 1 | PAOK Salonika 6 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
70 - 55
30 - 28
|
7 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Ahi Akko | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel 2 | +1.0 |
2 - 8
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
30 - 43
14 - 21
|
6 - 15
4 - 8
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | LPRC Oilers FC | 2 - 4 | Mighty Barrolle 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 50
35 - 30
|
18 - 20
7 - 13
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | SV Pachern | 1 - 4 | TUS Heiligenkreuz | +2.0 |
4 - 8
(4-2)
|
5.25
2.25
|
56 - 91
38 - 39
|
8 - 22
7 - 13
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 2 FC Groningen | 0 - 1 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | -0.25 |
9 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 32
28 - 14
|
15 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Sevilla Women | 0 - 0 | Sporting De Huelva Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Full | 2 KF Erzeni | 0 - 2 | KF Tirana 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 72
25 - 48
|
11 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Al Ittihad Jeddah | 3 - 1 | Al-Nassr Riyadh 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 11
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
38 - 93
19 - 40
|
7 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Kiryat Gat SC Women | 5 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva Women 1 1 | -3.25 |
10 - 2
(6-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
58 - 23
31 - 10
|
8 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 FC Ramat Hasharon Women | 1 - 2 | ASA Tel Aviv Women | -0.75 |
8 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
89 - 45
47 - 18
|
14 - 4
7 - 1
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 4 - 5 | SV Mesum 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
36 - 60
19 - 24
|
10 - 18
8 - 3
|
|
||||
18:28 | Full | 1 1 Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0 - 1 | Chemnitzer 4 | +1.25 |
3 - 9
(0-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
24 - 54
7 - 24
|
5 - 12
2 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Sao Bento | 1 - 0 | Inter de Limeira 2 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 73
29 - 28
|
12 - 13
10 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | SpVg Schonnebeck | 4 - 4 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | -2.25 |
8 - 0
(5-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
33 - 13
16 - 4
|
14 - 8
8 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 FC Tzeirey Tamra | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | -1.75 |
9 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 33
21 - 19
|
24 - 10
11 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Hapoel Jerusalem Women | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Emek Hefer Women 5 | -1.25 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
86 - 33
43 - 11
|
14 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Valencia | 1 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
37 - 32
13 - 13
|
8 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 4 Shimshon Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 9
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
28 - 30
14 - 16
|
8 - 11
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Leiknir Reykjavik | 2 - 3 | Fjolnir 2 | +0.5 |
9 - 3
(4-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
48 - 36
20 - 19
|
12 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 UTS Rabat | 0 - 0 | OC Khouribga 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
67 - 64
22 - 32
|
12 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Barra FC | 1 - 0 | Atletico Catarinense 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 54
29 - 27
|
8 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Always Ready | 3 - 0 | Vaca Diez 2 | -2.5 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
104 - 55
50 - 28
|
26 - 12
17 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Arsenal Women | 3 - 0 | Aston Villa Women | -2.25 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
60 - 48
33 - 16
|
11 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Rockmount | 3 - 2 | College Corinthians FC 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 8
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
94 - 95
64 - 36
|
15 - 13
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Cobh Ramblers | 8 - 1 | Everton AFC 4 | -3.5 |
10 - 0
(7-0)
|
5.0
2.25
|
38 - 9
6 - 3
|
24 - 2
6 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 St Mochtas | 1 - 0 | Bluebell United 4 | -0.75 |
0 - 4
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
78 - 82
37 - 45
|
12 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
19:59 | Full | UDG Tenerife Sur Women | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad Women 2 1 | +0.5 |
0 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 49
20 - 23
|
11 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Ajax | 1 - 1 | FC Volendam 1 | -2.75 |
13 - 0
(6-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
149 - 16
76 - 6
|
27 - 2
9 -
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
73 - 48
24 - 27
|
16 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | Pacos Ferreira | 0 - 2 | Benfica 2 | +2.0 |
1 - 10
(1-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 70
11 - 36
|
13 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | Boyaca Chico | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 10
(1-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
91 - 89
47 - 40
|
11 - 6
4 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 CD Arabe Unido Reserves | 0 - 2 | Colón C-3 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
56 - 53
29 - 31
|
11 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
21:15 | Full | 1 1 CA River Plate | 1 - 2 | Cerro Largo 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 67
14 - 42
|
2 - 5
1 - 1
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 4 Maguary PE | 2 - 1 | Petrolina SFC 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
79 - 43
44 - 12
|
14 - 7
9 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Ypiranga RS | 3 - 1 | Novo Hamburgo 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 44
36 - 18
|
12 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 5 Sao Jose PA | 1 - 1 | Caxias RS 6 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(6-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
81 - 52
40 - 26
|
15 - 15
7 - 8
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Uruguay U20 | 4 - 1 | Bolivia U20 4 | -1.5 |
7 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
109 - 59
57 - 26
|
22 - 6
9 - 2
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 3 Vitoria | 3 - 0 | Doce Mel Esporte Clube 2 | -1.5 |
10 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
89 - 21
42 - 8
|
13 - 1
6 -
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | Botafogo RJ | 2 - 0 | Madureira RJ 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
85 - 44
38 - 21
|
15 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 2 Mirassol | 4 - 1 | Sao Bernardo SP 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
28 - 60
17 - 23
|
13 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Santa Cruz FC | 1 - 0 | Caruaru City FC 1 | -1.5 |
10 - 3
(7-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 61
52 - 29
|
25 - 12
14 - 8
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 6 Londrina | 3 - 2 | Operario PR 3 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 88
23 - 39
|
11 - 10
6 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 ABC | 5 - 1 | ACD Potiguar 4 | -1.25 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 52
46 - 12
|
16 - 8
7 - 1
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | Fortaleza FC | 1 - 0 | Sergipe 3 | -2.0 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
93 - 39
53 - 16
|
19 - 8
14 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 4 Estrela do Norte | 1 - 0 | Nova Venecia FC | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
26 - 48
11 - 18
|
8 - 16
3 - 7
|
|
||||
23:10 | Full | 4 Deportes Tolima | 2 - 1 | America de Cali 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
81 - 83
46 - 32
|
10 - 10
5 - 2
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 1 Sampaio Correa | 2 - 0 | Moto Club 3 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
76 - 88
49 - 28
|
9 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 1 CE Aimore | 0 - 0 | Esportivo 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 55
27 - 23
|
3 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 3 SE Queimadense | 1 - 1 | Botafogo PB 5 1 | +1.25 |
8 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 86
40 - 44
|
12 - 6
3 - 4
|
|