Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Full 2 Criciuma 0 - 1 Marcilio Dias 4 -0.75
15 - 4 (4-3)
2.0
0.75
112 - 54
49 - 30
16 - 8
5 - 3

00:00 Full 1 Joinville 0 - 1 Brusque 2 +0.25
5 - 4 (1-2)
1.75
0.5
52 - 45
26 - 28
17 - 9
8 - 3

00:10 Full 2 Fluminense 1 - 1 Boavista SC Saquarema 4 1 -1.5
7 - 2 (2-0)
2.75
1.0
73 - 26
36 - 16
19 - 6
10 - 3

00:30 Full 3 Sao Paulo 4 - 1 Portuguesa Desportos 3 -1.25
9 - 3 (5-1)
2.25
1.0
103 - 53
65 - 22
18 - 5
7 - 1

00:30 Full 3 Venezuela U20 1 - 0 Ecuador U20 2 +0.5
3 - 16 (2-9)
2.0
0.75
66 - 107
38 - 48
14 - 16
10 - 9

00:30 Full 4 Bahia de Feira 0 - 0 Barcelona BA 3 -0.5
2 - 6 (2-4)
2.0
0.75
53 - 55
24 - 27
9 - 12
4 - 4

00:30 Full 2 Defensor Sporting 2 - 4 Boston River 1 0.0
8 - 5 (2-4)
2.0
0.75
118 - 68
51 - 52
25 - 12
11 - 7

01:00 Full 4 Atletico Morelia 1 - 0 Venados FC 5 -0.5
6 - 3 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
94 - 47
46 - 18
20 - 7
10 - 3

01:00 Full 4 AD San Carlos 2 - 3 Herediano 3 +0.25
6 - 3 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
52 - 65
27 - 38
12 - 12
4 - 7

01:20 Full 1 Atletico Nacional 1 - 0 Once Caldas -0.75
6 - 2 (3-0)
2.25
0.75
98 - 71
49 - 39
14 - 10
9 - 4

03:00 Full 3 Atlas 2 - 2 Santos Laguna 1 -0.25
9 - 1 (9-0)
2.75
1.25
62 - 28
35 - 17
12 - 11
4 - 3

04:30 Full Lakshadweep FA 1 - 3 All Manipur FA 1 +4.0
0 - 11 (0-4)
5.0
2.25
24 - 128
11 - 66
9 - 20
3 - 10

08:00 Full 1 AS Khroub U19 1 - 0 CA Batna U19 2 1 0.0
2 - 5 (0-3)
2.75
1.0
57 - 56
24 - 37
6 - 4
- 3

08:26 Full WA Tlemcen U19 0 - 2 Academie FAF U19 1 +0.75
3 - 3 (2-1)
2.75
52 - 52
27 - 27
6 - 15
3 - 5

08:27 Full 2 RC Kouba U19 1 - 1 ASO Chlef U19 2 +0.5
4 - 11 (2-4)
2.5
43 - 55
17 - 23
5 - 5
2 - 3

08:30 Full 1 Himachal Pradesh FA 1 - 2 Jharkhand FA +1.25
6 - 6 (2-3)
2.75
1.25
97 - 140
45 - 67
11 - 25
5 - 11

08:30 Full 2 Punjab FA 1 - 1 Chandigarh FA 3 1 -1.0
8 - 0 (4-0)
3.0
1.25
89 - 53
42 - 23
16 - 8
6 - 6

08:45 Full Newcastle Jets 4 - 0 Brisbane Roar 2 +0.25
6 - 5 (4-2)
2.25
0.75
53 - 37
35 - 18
14 - 13
7 - 3

09:00 Full 2 Dhaka Abahani 2 - 0 Mohammedan Dhaka -1.0
5 - 5 (1-4)
3.0
1.25
57 - 61
22 - 34
6 - 3
1 -

09:00 Full 4 Azampur FC Uttara 1 - 1 Chittagong Abahani 2 +1.5
0 - 6 (0-1)
3.25
1.25
21 - 65
13 - 24
2 - 11
2 - 6

09:00 Full 2 Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 2 Muktijoddha SKC 1 -0.25
9 - 2 (2-1)
3.0
1.0
94 - 54
40 - 32
11 - 8
4 - 5

09:00 Full ASE Alger Centre Women 0 - 1 JF Khroub Women 2 -0.5
3 - 2 (0-1)
2.75
1.25
48 - 61
16 - 31
7 - 14
2 - 6

09:00 Full CS Constantine Women 7 - 0 MZ Biskra Women -5.25
11 - 0 (7-0)
6.0
2.5
150 - 13
77 - 4
35 - 1
20 - 1

09:00 Full 1 Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik 0 - 0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 3 -0.25
5 - 1 (3-1)
2.25
0.75
42 - 28
19 - 10
11 - 3
7 -

09:00 Full 2 MS Tirat HaCarmel 0 - 2 Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm 1 -0.5
4 - 4 (1-2)
2.75
1.0
44 - 42
25 - 20
7 - 12
4 - 4

09:00 Full 2 Beitar Nahariya 3 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Safed 2 1 -0.5
4 - 2 (3-1)
2.75
1.0
44 - 42
19 - 26
19 - 14
9 - 10

09:00 Full 2 MS Jerusalem 3 - 3 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 2 -3.0
5 - 5 (2-2)
4.0
1.75
56 - 47
24 - 26
13 - 11
4 - 4

09:23 Full FC Bejaia Women 0 - 2 CF Akbou Women 2 +3.5
0 - 2 (0-1)
4.5
1.75
40 - 64
16 - 37
6 - 12
4 - 5

09:30 Full 1 MS Shikun Hamizrah 2 - 2 Maccabi Beer Sheva 2 -1.25
4 - 0 (1-0)
3.5
1.5
87 - 31
46 - 16
14 - 4
6 - 1

09:45 Full 2 Hapoel Ganei Tikva 0 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 1 +0.5
3 - 6 (0-5)
2.5
1.0
56 - 53
31 - 26
9 - 11
4 - 6

10:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

10:00 Full Skra Czestochowa 1 - 3 Odra Opole 0.0
4 - 8 (1-4)
2.75
1.25
73 - 87
40 - 45
10 - 8
6 - 2

10:15 Full 4 Sport Club Dimona 5 - 3 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 2 -0.75
7 - 2 (5-2)
2.0
0.75
66 - 32
38 - 12
14 - 6
8 - 4

10:30 Aluminium Arak 0 - 0 Sanat Naft FC -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

10:30 Zob Ahan 0 - 0 Tractor Sazi 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.5
-
-

10:30 Full 1 Paykan 1 - 0 Mes Kerman 1 -0.25
4 - 8 (3-1)
1.5
0.5
43 - 48
18 - 13
9 - 4
2 -

10:30 Full 1 3 Stirling Macedonia 2 - 2 Perth SC 1 -0.25
5 - 0 (2-0)
2.75
1.0
62 - 59
27 - 30
12 - 11
8 - 7

10:30 Full 2 Perth RedStar FC 0 - 2 Olympic Kingsway 3 -1.5
5 - 3 (2-2)
4.25
1.75
32 - 32
17 - 16
9 - 7
6 - 3

10:30 Full 3 Hapoel Bu'eine 0 - 3 Hapoel Raanana 4 +0.75
4 - 4 (4-2)
2.25
1.0
34 - 31
19 - 15
10 - 10
7 - 7

10:30 Full 4 Ironi Modiin 2 - 0 Maccabi Ashdod 1 0.0
0 - 10 (0-4)
2.5
1.0
27 - 26
15 - 13
5 - 8
2 - 1

10:30 Full 2 Sderot 0 - 3 AS Nordia Jerusalem 2 1 0.0
8 - 7 (3-3)
2.75
1.0
30 - 36
15 - 20
4 - 13
3 - 5

11:00 Full 2 Roundglass Punjab FC 2 - 0 Real Kashmir FC 5 -0.75
1 - 4 (0-4)
2.0
0.75
108 - 97
52 - 38
2 -
1 -

11:00 Full 2 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Bnei Eilat 4 1 -0.5
5 - 3 (2-2)
2.75
1.0
53 - 50
24 - 18
12 - 4
7 - 2

11:00 Full 4 Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 2 MS Ironi Kuseife 5 -1.25
3 - 0 (2-0)
2.75
1.25
59 - 18
32 - 5
13 - 8
7 - 2

11:00 Full 2 Maccabi Yavne 1 - 1 FC Holon Yermiyahu 1 -0.5
2 - 4 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
40 - 47
18 - 17
6 - 14
3 - 5

11:00 Full 1 Al Futowa 1 - 1 Al Wathba SC 2 0.0
2 - 4 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
58 - 43
14 - 23
10 - 12
5 - 6

11:00 Full 3 Al Ittihad Aleppo 1 - 0 Al Majd 2 -1.75
8 - 4 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
38 - 14
20 - 4
7 -
4 -

11:00 Full 1 2 Al Karamah 0 - 0 Jableh SC 3 0.0
3 - 3 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
-
-
-
-

11:00 Full Hartberg 2 - 1 NK Bravo -0.75
6 - 4 (2-1)
3.25
1.25
97 - 49
24 - 26
7 - 5
3 - 2

11:30 Gol Gohar 0 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.5
0.5
-
-

11:30 Full 1 Ironi Nesher 2 - 2 MS Tira 1 +0.25
3 - 9 (2-6)
2.25
1.0
43 - 58
19 - 23
11 - 11
4 - 6

11:30 Full 2 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa -0.75
2 - 1 (0-1)
2.5
1.0
43 - 35
17 - 13
8 - 6
- 3

11:30 Full 3 Hapoel Migdal Haemeq 2 - 0 MS Tzeirey Taibe 3 2 +0.25
2 - 4 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
53 - 61
35 - 27
13 - 14
7 - 7

11:30 Full 1 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women 0 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva Women 2 -0.75
4 - 4 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
48 - 43
26 - 18
9 - 10
5 - 3

11:30 Full 2 Randers FC 5 - 1 Sonderjyske -1.0
3 - 2 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
40 - 32
20 - 18
15 - 8
6 - 4

11:30 Full 1 SC Haifa Robi Shapira 3 - 2 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 1 2 +1.0
3 - 4 (2-4)
3.25
1.25
55 - 39
29 - 19
12 - 9
3 - 3

11:30 Full 4 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Hapoel Azor 4 1 +1.5
3 - 5 (2-4)
3.25
1.25
48 - 49
23 - 23
12 - 14
10 - 6

11:45 Full 4 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 4 - 1 Maccabi Tamra 2 -1.25
5 - 3 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
68 - 49
29 - 28
10 - 9
3 - 5

12:00 Full 1 Godoy Cruz Reserves 1 - 1 Barracas Central Reserves -0.5
4 - 4 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
59 - 29
28 - 13
14 - 12
9 - 6

12:00 Full 1 CA Independiente Reserves 1 - 2 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 5 -0.25
11 - 8 (9-3)
2.25
0.75
63 - 49
38 - 22
15 - 8
8 - 3

12:00 Full 3 Union Santa Fe Reserves 2 - 2 Banfield Reserves 2 0.0
3 - 12 (2-6)
2.0
0.75
68 - 151
29 - 78
7 - 22
3 - 11

12:00 Full 2 Sheff Wed U21 3 - 2 Crewe U21 0.0
8 - 3 (5-3)
3.0
1.25
38 - 35
18 - 17
13 - 7
7 - 3

12:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 0 - 0 Hapoel Qalansawe
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 NK Domzale 0 - 0 Aluminij Kidricevo -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

12:00 Full 1 TPS 0 - 1 Atlantis 1 -2.25
8 - 3 (8-1)
4.0
1.75
57 - 50
30 - 21
10 - 10
7 - 3

12:00 Full 1 4 Sarmiento Reserves 0 - 0 Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves 1 -0.75
3 - 5 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
67 - 76
48 - 29
14 - 8
9 - 3

12:00 Full Rosenborg 1 - 1 Tromso 1 -1.0
3 - 2 (1-2)
3.25
1.25
30 - 21
9 - 16
12 - 4
3 - 4

12:00 Full 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 3 MFK Ruzomberok +0.5
3 - 7 (2-3)
3.0
1.25
43 - 70
23 - 30
6 - 10
4 - 3

12:00 Full 1 Valerenga 4 - 1 Sarpsborg 1 -0.5
6 - 1 (3-0)
3.75
1.5
43 - 33
12 - 15
12 - 6
4 - 4

12:15 Full Al Hikma Beirut 0 - 0 Tripoli SC 1 -0.25
4 - 5 (3-1)
2.25
0.75
59 - 95
26 - 47
6 - 9
3 - 3

12:15 Full 2 Al Safa 1 - 0 Al Akhaa Al Ahli 1 -0.5
6 - 6 (1-3)
2.0
0.75
53 - 59
26 - 35
10 - 9
1 - 6

12:15 Salam Zgharta 0 - 0 Tadamon Sour +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

12:15 Full Shabab Baalbak 1 - 1 Bent Jbeil -0.25
2 - 3 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
65 - 88
40 - 37
6 - 8
3 - 3

12:30 Naft Mased Soleiman 0 - 0 Havadar SC +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

12:30 Full Bayswater City 1 - 3 Armadale 1 -0.25
8 - 2 (5-1)
3.5
1.5
91 - 75
46 - 40
19 - 19
12 - 7

12:30 Full 1 Cockburn City 1 - 2 Sorrento FC 1 +0.5
8 - 8 (2-5)
3.25
1.25
52 - 43
23 - 25
16 - 17
5 - 11

12:30 Full 3 El Hammam 3 - 3 Al Magd 1 -0.25
4 - 5 (4-2)
1.75
0.75
38 - 54
23 - 27
5 - 11
3 - 3

12:30 Full 2 Delphi SC Women 1 - 1 Pyramids FC Women 1 +2.0
2 - 6 (1-2)
3.5
1.5
43 - 48
19 - 28
3 - 9
1 - 4

12:30 Full 1 2 Maccabi Ironi Yafia 0 - 1 FC Ahva Kfar Manda 3 -1.0
1 - 5 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
52 - 57
21 - 23
8 - 22
3 - 9

12:30 Full SC Ben Arous 0 - 2 FC Hammamet 2 -0.5
7 - 4 (4-2)
2.25
0.75
55 - 34
22 - 15
8 - 6
2 - 3

12:30 Full JS Kairouanaise 0 - 0 Stade Sportif Sfaxien 2 -1.0
6 - 4 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
80 - 42
30 - 16
11 - 3
2 -

12:30 Full 1 4 El Amireya Women 2 - 1 Bank Ahli Women 2 0.0
3 - 8 (1-4)
2.75
1.0
52 - 59
26 - 28
6 - 8
3 - 3

12:30 Full 2 CS Hammam Lif 1 - 0 CS Korba -1.0
5 - 3 (3-1)
1.75
0.75
82 - 47
52 - 16
7 - 7
3 -

12:35 Full 1 Hajer 1 - 1 Al-Arabi Al-Saudi 1 +0.25
7 - 4 (3-2)
2.25
1.0
50 - 41
26 - 15
10 - 12
6 - 6

12:40 Full 1 Al Faisaly Harmah 0 - 1 Al Riyadh 1 -0.25
3 - 5 (1-0)
2.0
0.75
30 - 47
14 - 11
11 - 6
4 - 2

12:45 Al Kholood 0 - 0 Al Ain FC -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

12:45 Full 2 Aswan FC 2 - 2 Talaea El Geish 3 0.0
2 - 4 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
64 - 55
26 - 26
12 - 16
6 - 9

12:55 Full 2 Najran SC 0 - 2 Ohod Madinah 3 0.0
6 - 4 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
101 - 55
49 - 29
10 - 10
5 - 3

13:00 Full 4 Ironi Tiberias 0 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 0.0
8 - 3 (5-2)
2.0
0.75
79 - 59
38 - 40
2 - 5
1 - 4

13:00 Full 2 Maccabi Petach Tikva 2 - 1 Hapoel Afula 2 -0.75
5 - 3 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
72 - 43
31 - 25
9 - 12
4 - 6

13:00 Full 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 - 0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 2 0.0
3 - 4 (1-1)
2.25
1.0
61 - 58
33 - 22
7 - 8
3 - 2

13:00 Full 2 Middlesbrough U21 2 - 2 Southampton U21 +0.75
4 - 4 (2-3)
3.75
1.5
49 - 49
25 - 20
11 - 17
7 - 10

13:00 Full Ipswich U21 4 - 2 Colchester U21 1 1 -0.75
7 - 4 (1-4)
3.75
1.5
48 - 36
17 - 26
22 - 11
9 - 8

13:00 Full 2 HJK Helsinki 3 - 0 IFK Mariehamn 3 -1.0
2 - 2 (1-1)
2.75
1.25
51 - 28
28 - 11
11 - 8
6 - 2

13:00 Full 3 Shabab Al Am'ari 2 - 2 Taraji Wadi Al-Nes 4 +0.25
6 - 3 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
68 - 66
30 - 27
12 - 7
6 - 5

13:00 Full Police FC 1 - 2 Espoir FC 2 -1.25
9 - 3 (0-3)
3.5
1.5
53 - 37
14 - 17
7 - 6
3 - 5

13:00 Full Cork City 0 - 1 Dundalk 0.0
5 - 2 (1-2)
2.75
1.0
42 - 44
18 - 20
7 - 2
6 - 2

13:00 Full 1 Lillestrom 2 - 1 Sandefjord 1 -1.0
5 - 4 (5-2)
3.25
1.25
39 - 32
18 - 13
15 - 6
9 - 4

13:00 Full 1 Unterhaching 2 - 3 SCR Altach +0.5
1 - 7 (0-4)
3.5
1.5
40 - 37
19 - 22
11 - 18
6 - 7

13:10 Full Al Fujairah 2 - 1 Fursan Hispania FC -1.5
7 - 0 (1-0)
3.0
1.0
73 - 49
24 - 13
10 - 5
6 - 2

13:10 Full 2 Gulf Heroes FC 1 - 0 City FC 2 -0.75
2 - 6 (2-3)
2.5
1.25
61 - 86
24 - 32
7 - 11
2 - 3

13:15 Full 1 Al Ain SCC 5 - 1 Ajman SCC 1 -1.5
5 - 5 (3-2)
3.0
1.25
44 - 48
27 - 22
18 - 9
12 - 2

13:15 Full 4 Khor Fakkan 1 - 2 Baniyas SC 2 1 0.0
12 - 4 (3-3)
2.75
1.25
97 - 49
29 - 31
19 - 18
4 - 12

13:15 Full 1 3 AEK Athens B 0 - 1 Chania FC 3 +0.25
4 - 5 (1-4)
2.25
0.75
53 - 66
26 - 32
8 - 11
5 - 3

13:30 Full 3 East Riffa 0 - 1 Al Shabab Manama 1 -0.25
1 - 5 (1-2)
2.25
0.75
53 - 75
21 - 32
5 - 8
- 6

13:30 Full 1 Birmingham U21 2 - 2 Hull U21 2 +0.25
3 - 4 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
44 - 32
19 - 15
7 - 12
3 - 5

13:30 Full Platinum City Rovers 0 - 0 Hungry Lions FC 1 0.0
2 - 4 (1-0)
1.75
0.5
83 - 97
40 - 44
12 - 8
6 - 6

13:30 Full 1 Erbil SC 1 - 1 Naft Al-Basra 3 -0.25
7 - 2 (4-2)
1.75
0.75
64 - 31
29 - 17
5 - 4
2 - 2

13:30 Al Kuwait SC 0 - 0 Al Salmiyah SC -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

13:45 Foolad Khuzestan 0 - 0 Persepolis +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.5
0.5
-
-

14:00 Full 1 Norwich U21 5 - 2 Leeds U21 3 -1.0
7 - 1 (3-1)
3.25
1.25
47 - 34
24 - 15
24 - 5
13 - 2

14:00 Full 1 Jamshedpur FC 1 - 2 Mumbai City FC 3 +1.25
12 - 5 (6-1)
3.25
1.25
96 - 68
43 - 27
19 - 9
9 - 2

14:00 Full 1 FK Austria Vienna 2 - 1 First Vienna FC 1894 -1.5
2 - 4 (1-1)
4.0
1.75
49 - 55
21 - 16
7 - 7
4 - 2

15:00 Full 2 Al Hala 1 - 0 Bahrain SC 3 -0.25
6 - 3 (5-2)
2.25
0.75
78 - 73
36 - 42
1 -
1 -

15:00 Full 3 Al Taee 1 - 2 Al Shabab Riyadh 1 +1.0
5 - 5 (2-3)
2.75
1.25
40 - 50
15 - 29
9 - 6
5 - 5

15:00 Full 2 Ismaily SC 3 - 1 El Daklyeh -0.25
7 - 4 (6-1)
2.0
0.75
49 - 62
31 - 26
9 - 10
4 - 3

15:00 Full 2 Legon Cities FC 1 - 3 Bechem United FC 2 -0.25
3 - 5 (1-4)
2.0
0.75
88 - 66
36 - 35
7 - 5
3 - 2

15:00 Full 2 Al Mesaimeer SC 2 - 2 Muaither SC +0.5
2 - 10 (0-4)
2.75
1.25
40 - 66
16 - 35
8 - 12
3 - 9

15:00 Full 1 2 Puebla U20 2 - 1 Monterrey U20 3 -0.5
8 - 1 (4-1)
3.0
1.25
71 - 55
44 - 10
11 - 6
5 -

15:30 Salitas FC 0 - 0 Majestic FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:55 Full 1 2 Jeddah Club 1 - 3 Al Hazm 2 +0.25
5 - 9 (4-7)
2.0
0.75
38 - 59
18 - 31
7 - 14
4 - 5

16:00 Full NK Varazdin 1 - 0 Slaven Belupo 3 -0.25
4 - 5 (1-3)
2.25
1.0
65 - 54
33 - 22
11 - 5
3 - 2

16:00 Full 4 Sharjah SCC 0 - 0 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 2 -0.75
4 - 4 (1-3)
2.75
1.0
84 - 81
44 - 35
3 - 11
2 - 5

16:00 Full 2 Al Nasr SC 1 - 0 Al Dhafra SCC 1 -1.25
10 - 3 (7-0)
3.0
1.25
92 - 59
64 - 19
12 - 4
8 - 1

16:00 Full 3 Samger FC 1 - 0 GAF FC 1 -0.25
4 - 6 (2-2)
1.75
0.75
59 - 53
29 - 21
6 - 5
2 -

16:00 Full 2 Hilal Al Quds 3 - 1 Al Bireh Foundation 1 -1.0
8 - 1 (4-0)
2.5
1.0
74 - 49
36 - 21
21 - 5
9 - 1

16:00 Full 1 2 Algeria A 1 - 0 Ivory Coast A 3 1 -0.5
4 - 4 (2-1)
1.75
0.5
72 - 56
31 - 31
13 - 8
7 - 5

16:00 Asane Women 0 - 0 SK Brann Women +3.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.25
1.75
-
-

16:00 Full 2 IK Start 5 - 1 Flekkerøy -1.75
1 - 2 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
78 - 41
44 - 15
14 - 13
11 - 2

16:00 Full 1 Hawks FC 2 - 1 Gamtel FC -0.25
3 - 2 (2-0)
1.75
0.75
68 - 40
37 - 16
10 - 5
7 - 3

16:00 Full AS Trencin 0 - 0 MFK Vyskov -0.25
3 - 3 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
40 - 28
24 - 13
10 - 3
3 - 2

16:00 Full FCM Traiskirchen 3 - 1 SV Horn 1 +1.25
5 - 3 (3-2)
3.75
1.5
53 - 58
28 - 28
13 - 6
8 - 2

16:15 FC Brakna 0 - 0 FC Oasis -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

16:30 Full Manama 5 - 1 Al-Ahli Manama 2 -0.5
2 - 3 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
59 - 95
38 - 26
10 - 12
7 - 4

16:30 Full 3 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - 0 Al Talaba -0.25
4 - 5 (1-4)
2.0
0.75
39 - 61
4 - 14
2 - 3
1 - 1

16:30 Full FC Marchfeld Donauauen 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC +0.75
2 - 5 (1-1)
3.5
1.25
40 - 52
31 - 18
4 - 7
2 - 5

17:00 Full 3 Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom 1 -0.25
4 - 3 (1-1)
2.25
1.0
70 - 62
36 - 21
13 - 14
7 - 4

17:00 Full Besiktas 3 - 0 Alanyaspor 2 -1.0
3 - 3 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
103 - 47
49 - 20
22 - 5
12 - 2

17:00 Full 3 Apollon Limassol 2 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia 1 -1.5
8 - 1 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
86 - 33
55 - 10
13 - 8
7 - 4

17:00 Full 3 Akritas Chlorakas 0 - 2 Karmiotissa 1 0.0
3 - 4 (0-3)
2.0
0.75
50 - 43
18 - 24
11 - 8
2 - 5

17:00 Full 3 Ethnikos Achna 1 - 0 AE Zakakiou 2 0.0
1 - 5 (1-0)
2.25
1.0
56 - 59
35 - 24
12 - 15
10 - 6

17:00 Full 1 Goztepe 3 - 1 Bandirmaspor 2 0.0
3 - 6 (2-3)
2.5
1.0
58 - 107
36 - 46
8 - 11
4 - 6

17:00 Full 1 Al Moqawloon Al Arab 0 - 0 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 1 -0.25
12 - 1 (7-0)
2.0
0.75
62 - 41
34 - 17
11 - 6
6 - 2

17:00 Full 2 Sete 1 - 2 Louhans-Cuiseaux 4 +0.25
2 - 11 (2-4)
2.5
1.0
21 - 39
16 - 16
6 - 15
6 - 4

17:00 Full Wiener Neustadt 5 - 0 FC Deutschkreutz -1.75
6 - 3 (5-3)
4.75
2.0
77 - 55
44 - 28
20 - 7
12 - 4

17:00 Full FK Austria Vienna II 5 - 2 Neusiedl -0.75
11 - 5 (1-2)
4.25
1.75
111 - 71
51 - 40
32 - 10
16 - 2

17:00 Full SK Furstenfeld 1 - 3 SK Sturm Graz II 1 +2.5
4 - 4 (1-2)
5.0
2.25
36 - 70
19 - 35
8 - 10
5 - 5

17:00 Full 1 Al Naser SC 0 - 1 Al Arabi SC 1 +0.75
3 - 5 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
88 - 66
40 - 26
6 - 15
3 - 4

17:00 AO Rea Women 0 - 0 Trianton Ialysos Women -2.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.5
-
-

17:15 Full 1 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 4 FC Levadia Tallinn 2 +1.75
5 - 7 (3-4)
3.5
1.25
51 - 64
35 - 34
3 - 17
1 - 6

17:30 Full 4 Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 - 2 Magdeburg 4 -0.75
11 - 2 (3-1)
2.75
1.0
63 - 24
28 - 4
22 - 7
6 - 4

17:30 Full 2 Karlsruher SC 0 - 1 Paderborn 3 0.0
5 - 5 (2-4)
2.75
1.0
62 - 47
27 - 25
12 - 15
6 - 7

17:30 Full 2 Bologna 2 - 0 Spezia 2 -0.5
5 - 5 (5-2)
2.25
0.75
36 - 33
20 - 15
18 - 6
10 - 3

17:30 Full 1 2 Al Wahda Mecca 0 - 2 Al Fateh SC 5 +0.25
1 - 2 (0-1)
2.25
1.0
22 - 28
22 - 28
4 - 8
4 - 6

17:30 Full 2 Stellenbosch FC 3 - 2 Cape Town City 2 +0.25
1 - 4 (1-1)
1.75
0.75
90 - 65
62 - 23
18 - 10
12 - 3

17:30 Full 1 Cece United 0 - 2 LISCR FC 3 +0.25
4 - 1 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
75 - 80
35 - 46
4 - 4
2 - 1

17:30 Full KSV 1919 1 - 0 SC Kalsdorf -1.75
5 - 1 (1-1)
3.75
1.5
71 - 38
33 - 19
12 - 6
5 - 4

17:30 Full VfB Frohnhausen 3 - 5 DJK Wattenscheid +3.0
3 - 1 (2-1)
4.25
1.75
29 - 38
11 - 21
10 - 17
3 - 11

17:30 Full Stabaek Women 4 - 1 Honefoss Women -2.0
8 - 0 (5-0)
3.5
1.5
74 - 26
36 - 14
15 - 7
8 - 5

18:00 Full 1 Elversberg 3 - 0 Rot-Weiss Essen 1 -1.0
4 - 0 (3-0)
3.0
1.25
75 - 49
40 - 23
10 - 17
2 - 11

18:00 Full 4 Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti 2 0.0
7 - 6 (3-3)
1.75
0.75
76 - 43
35 - 18
9 - 10
5 - 4

18:00 Full 3 BFC Dynamo 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 -0.75
11 - 1 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
92 - 55
39 - 30
19 - 8
4 - 5

18:00 Full 2 Hertha Berlin II 1 - 2 FC Lok Leipzig 1 +0.25
2 - 2 (2-1)
2.75
1.25
30 - 40
19 - 20
11 - 7
8 - 4

18:00 Full 3 Pachuca II 2 - 2 SK Sport Street Soccer FC 2 -1.0
6 - 0 (5-0)
2.75
1.25
67 - 47
39 - 20
16 - 7
8 - 3

18:00 Full Sandnes Ulf 1 - 4 Viking FK 2 +0.5
6 - 9 (1-7)
3.0
1.25
23 - 48
9 - 25
9 - 17
2 - 15

18:00 Full 1 Bryne 5 - 1 Mandalskameratene -3.25
10 - 6 (3-4)
4.25
1.75
50 - 12
25 - 7
24 - 7
11 - 5

18:30 Full Dunkerque 1 - 1 Bourg-Peronnas 2 -0.25
3 - 3 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
64 - 64
38 - 29
10 - 14
3 - 6

18:30 Full 1 Ajax Women 1 - 0 Telstar Women 1 -3.75
6 - 3 (3-3)
4.75
2.0
70 - 48
28 - 26
23 - 8
9 - 6

18:30 Full ADO Den Haag Women 2 - 2 PEC Zwolle Women -1.5
1 - 7 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
77 - 76
39 - 30
13 - 8
6 - 4

18:30 Full Excelsior Women 1 - 2 VV Alkmaar Women 5 0.0
1 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
44 - 29
20 - 14
15 - 8
7 - 5

18:30 Full FC Twente Women 7 - 0 Heerenveen Women -4.75
9 - 2 (6-1)
5.75
2.25
52 - 19
26 - 8
24 - 7
14 - 1

18:30 Full 1 Alemannia Aachen 1 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf II -1.0
7 - 4 (0-1)
3.25
1.25
92 - 52
50 - 20
13 - 8
5 - 4

18:30 Full Chateauroux 1 - 0 Avranches 2 -0.75
5 - 3 (4-3)
2.5
1.0
71 - 62
36 - 35
9 - 7
4 - 6

18:30 Cholet 0 - 0 Martigues +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

18:30 Full 1 Versailles 1 - 1 Le Puy 1 -1.0
3 - 5 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
43 - 72
25 - 30
8 - 11
4 - 7

18:30 Full 1 3 Union Furstenwalde 2 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf 4 1 +0.5
8 - 2 (5-2)
2.75
1.0
76 - 98
36 - 47
13 - 8
7 - 5

18:30 Full FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 - 4 MSV Neuruppin 1 +0.5
1 - 3 (1-1)
3.25
1.25
45 - 43
23 - 23
11 - 8
6 - 5

18:30 Full 1 Bremer SV 3 - 4 SV Hemelingen -1.75
3 - 3 (1-1)
4.75
2.0
38 - 38
21 - 21
17 - 12
8 - 5

18:30 Full FC Cologne Women 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg Women -1.0
11 - 2 (6-2)
3.25
1.25
93 - 48
38 - 32
15 - 11
8 - 7

18:30 Full Cosmos Koblenz 2 - 2 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 0.0
5 - 3 (1-1)
3.5
1.5
41 - 20
24 - 6
10 - 11
3 - 3

19:00 Full 5 FC Den Bosch 3 - 3 Maastricht -0.25
3 - 5 (1-4)
3.5
1.5
50 - 55
17 - 31
8 - 6
5 - 1

19:00 Full 2 1 FC Eindhoven 1 - 0 Heracles 2 +0.25
2 - 11 (1-4)
2.5
1.0
38 - 94
25 - 33
6 - 13
4 - 3

19:00 Full Helmond Sport 1 - 1 Ajax Reserves 2 -0.25
6 - 2 (3-2)
3.0
1.25
82 - 103
42 - 47
14 - 13
7 - 6

19:00 Full 1 NAC 5 - 1 AZ Reserves 3 1 -0.75
7 - 2 (1-2)
2.75
1.0
82 - 42
35 - 28
18 - 9
7 - 5

19:00 Full 3 PEC Zwolle 4 - 1 Top Oss -2.25
4 - 2 (3-0)
3.25
1.5
73 - 28
47 - 12
22 - 8
13 - 3

19:00 Full Roda JC 1 - 0 FC Dordrecht 1 -1.0
7 - 3 (0-1)
2.75
1.0
80 - 39
30 - 17
17 - 6
5 - 3

19:00 Full 3 Telstar 0 - 1 Almere City FC 2 1 0.0
5 - 5 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
50 - 58
20 - 32
5 - 6
1 -

19:00 Full 3 VVV 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag 1 -0.25
6 - 4 (4-0)
2.5
1.0
48 - 37
24 - 22
17 - 10
9 - 3

19:00 Full 6 Deinze 2 - 1 Club Brugge II 2 1 -0.5
8 - 5 (5-2)
3.0
1.25
92 - 42
50 - 16
18 - 12
9 - 6

19:00 Full 3 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3 - 2 Genk II 2 1 -1.0
7 - 5 (2-3)
3.0
1.25
85 - 47
36 - 22
19 - 11
7 - 8

19:00 Full Varzim 0 - 1 AD Sanjoanense 4 -0.75
4 - 4 (1-3)
2.25
0.75
61 - 39
20 - 23
12 - 5
2 - 3

19:00 Full 2 Arsenal U21 1 - 2 Tottenham U21 4 -0.25
6 - 5 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
48 - 48
16 - 24
6 - 15
5 - 8

19:00 Full 1 1 Chelsea U21 2 - 3 West Ham U21 2 -1.5
9 - 4 (4-3)
3.5
1.5
67 - 39
31 - 20
20 - 12
8 - 7

19:00 Full 1 Everton U21 1 - 1 Fulham U21 +0.25
6 - 6 (2-2)
3.25
1.25
63 - 61
33 - 32
16 - 8
10 - 3

19:00 Full 4 Man Utd U21 2 - 1 Blackburn U21 1 -0.5
9 - 2 (7-0)
3.5
1.5
74 - 25
37 - 7
24 - 5
14 - 1

19:00 Full Wolverhampton U21 0 - 1 Liverpool U21 3 +0.5
3 - 4 (1-1)
3.25
1.25
54 - 59
22 - 32
10 - 10
3 - 7

19:00 Full Nottm Forest U21 7 - 2 Derby U21 -1.5
3 - 6 (1-2)
3.5
1.25
53 - 69
25 - 36
17 - 18
10 - 8

19:00 Full 1 West Brom U21 0 - 4 Aston Villa U21 1 0.0
2 - 4 (0-2)
3.5
1.5
31 - 61
9 - 36
6 - 18
1 - 14

19:00 Full 1 Hamburger SV III 3 - 0 TuRa Harksheide -0.5
10 - 2 (3-1)
3.5
1.5
60 - 60
25 - 33
11 - 5
3 - 2

19:00 Full Charleroi Women 0 - 4 Anderlecht Women +5.0
0 - 7 (0-5)
6.0
2.5
15 - 54
4 - 31
4 - 24
1 - 15

19:00 Full 2 QPR U21 3 - 1 Bournemouth U21 -1.25
9 - 7 (6-3)
3.75
1.5
62 - 41
37 - 16
15 - 4
8 - 3

19:00 Fylkir Reykjavik Women 0 - 0 Valur Reykjavik Women +3.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
5.0
2.25
-
-

19:00 Full Vikingur Reykjavik Women 5 - 0 Fram Reykjavik Women -5.25
7 - 1 (5-0)
6.0
2.5
65 - 19
25 - 7
25 - 2
7 - 2

19:00 Full 4 Senegal A 1 - 0 Mauritania A 3 -0.5
7 - 8 (5-3)
1.75
0.75
65 - 89
31 - 42
5 - 15
3 - 7

19:15 Full 1 FC Vaduz 2 - 2 Wil 1900 1 0.0
6 - 0 (4-0)
3.0
1.25
76 - 73
38 - 38
19 - 7
11 - 2

19:15 Full Eimsbutteler TV 2 - 0 Victoria Hamburg 1 -0.75
11 - 1 (3-1)
3.5
1.5
68 - 43
35 - 25
24 - 6
12 - 3

19:30 81 ' 2 Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Lech Poznan 1 +0.75 (+0.25)
3 - 7 (1-4)
2.5 ( 0.5)
29 - 52
20 - 28
7 - 15
5 - 8

19:30 87 ' RB Leipzig 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart -1.5 (-0.25)
3 - 5 (3-3)
3.0 ( 3.5)
42 - 23
33 - 6
10 - 11
6 - 5

19:30 86 ' 3 Cagliari 2 - 1 Spal 2 -0.75 ( 0.0)
5 - 1 (2-0)
2.25 ( 3.5)
41 - 23
15 - 14
10 - 4
4 - 3

19:30 83 ' 1 White Star Women 0 - 2 OH Leuven Women +3.25 (+0.25)
1 - 12 (0-8)
4.0 ( 2.5)
28 - 77
10 - 44
6 - 23
3 - 15

19:30 87 ' 1 Buckley Town 4 - 0 Cefn Druids 1 -0.25 ( 0.0)
4 - 8 (2-4)
3.0 ( 4.5)
57 - 77
29 - 43
10 - 12
5 - 7

19:30 86 ' 2 Mold Alexandra FC 1 - 1 Prestatyn Town 3 2 0.0 ( -0.5)
3 - 4 (1-4)
3.25 ( 2.5)
68 - 44
26 - 29
14 - 8
5 - 5

19:30 90 ' 3 Goytre Utd 2 - 5 Afan Lido 1 +0.25 ( 0.0)
7 - 3 (5-3)
3.25 ( 7.5)
53 - 55
33 - 27
11 - 17
8 - 10

19:30 86 ' 1 Taffs Well 3 - 1 Ynyshir Albions 2 -1.0 ( 0.0)
5 - 3 (4-2)
3.25 ( 4.5)
36 - 29
19 - 15
7 - 5
4 - 3

19:30 88 ' Victoria Hamburg II 0 - 4 Eintracht Lokstedt 1 +0.5 ( 0.0)
1 - 2 (0-1)
4.0 ( 4.5)
31 - 51
16 - 26
6 - 16
2 - 5

19:30 87 ' Athlone Town 1 - 2 Sligo Rovers +1.5 ( 0.0)
3 - 6 (2-2)
3.0 ( 3.5)
40 - 40
22 - 19
5 - 12
3 - 5

19:30 91 ' 1 4 Trefelin BGC 1 - 3 Abergavenny Town 2 -1.5 ( 0.0)
5 - 4 (4-2)
3.75 ( 4.5)
21 - 20
13 - 10
7 - 6
3 - 3

19:45 69 ' 2 Lecce 1 - 2 Salernitana 2 -0.5 (-0.25)
4 - 4 (3-2)
2.25 (3.75)
43 - 30
28 - 14
12 - 11
8 - 4

19:45 68 ' 1 Standard Liege 3 - 1 Eupen 2 -1.0 (-0.25)
4 - 1 (3-1)
2.75 (4.75)
55 - 24
40 - 12
12 - 4
6 - 2

19:45 72 ' 1 Cove Rangers 0 - 3 Ayr +0.25 ( 0.0)
2 - 3 (0-3)
2.75 (3.75)
47 - 40
31 - 28
5 - 9
1 - 6

19:45 76 ' 1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 4 - 0 Glacis United FC -2.75 ( -0.5)
8 - 2 (6-0)
4.0 (4.75)
90 - 52
54 - 27
23 - 4
13 - 1

19:45 69 ' 2 Bishops Cleeve 1 - 2 Cinderford Town 1 -0.5 (-0.25)
3 - 6 (1-5)
3.25 ( 4)
27 - 24
19 - 15
13 - 10
8 - 6

19:45 74 ' 3 Drogheda Town FC 0 - 3 Rush Athletic 1 +0.75 (+0.25)
1 - 4 (0-4)
3.5 (3.75)
35 - 41
24 - 24
3 - 10
1 - 4

19:45 76 ' Coleraine Reserves 2 - 0 Glenavon Reserves 1 -0.5 (-0.25)
6 - 4 (5-3)
4.0 (2.75)
69 - 56
47 - 33
11 - 6
5 - 3

19:45 75 ' 2 Ossett United 4 - 1 Tadcaster Albion -1.0 (-0.25)
5 - 1 (4-1)
3.0 (5.75)
45 - 27
29 - 15
15 - 9
11 - 4

20:00 55 ' Man City 0 - 0 Arsenal 1 -1.0 ( -0.5)
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0 (1.25)
12 - 23
7 - 22
5 - 4
5 - 4

20:00 57 ' Lorient 2 - 0 Rennes +0.5 ( +0.5)
1 - 4 (1-2)
2.25 ( 3)
24 - 68
23 - 46
5 - 12
4 - 7

20:00 53 ' 1 Almeria 1 - 0 Espanyol 1 -0.25 ( 0.0)
2 - 1 (2-1)
2.25 ( 2)
14 - 20
13 - 19
10 - 3
10 - 1

20:00 57 ' 1 Racing Santander 1 - 1 Tenerife 3 0.0 ( 0.0)
4 - 2 (3-2)
1.75 (2.75)
16 - 30
13 - 29
8 - 8
5 - 7

20:00 58 ' 1 Deportivo Español 2 - 0 Yupanqui 2 1 -0.75 (-1.25)
5 - 2 (4-2)
2.0 ( 3.5)
33 - 19
23 - 16
9 - 1
6 - 1