Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Full | 1 SK Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | Austria Lustenau 3 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 53
40 - 24
|
16 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 3 Ancona-Matelica | 0 - 1 | Gubbio 5 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
77 - 61
39 - 29
|
9 - 9
6 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 3 Carrarese | 3 - 1 | Virtus Entella 3 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 50
25 - 25
|
8 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 4 Fermana | 2 - 0 | Cesena 5 | +0.25 |
2 - 11
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
46 - 87
27 - 32
|
5 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 US Fiorenzuola | 1 - 0 | Lucchese 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
28 - 44
12 - 18
|
7 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Pontedera | 1 - 1 | Vis Pesaro 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 26
33 - 13
|
12 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 0 | Recanatese 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 55
32 - 25
|
7 - 5
3 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Siena | 1 - 0 | Montevarchi 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
87 - 64
33 - 31
|
9 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 3 Torres | 0 - 0 | Imolese 4 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
64 - 74
39 - 32
|
6 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | FC Vaajakoski | 0 - 0 | Narpes Kraft | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | SV Rugenbergen | 0 - 0 | FC Union Tornesch | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | MSV Düsseldorf | 1 - 2 | FC Monheim | +0.5 |
9 - 5
(4-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
30 - 33
15 - 14
|
5 - 9
1 - 8
|
|
||||
13:30 | Mjølner | 0 - 0 | Gjelleraasen | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | AC Milan Women | 3 - 1 | Sassuolo Women 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 85
38 - 37
|
9 - 5
5 -
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Como Women | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria Women 2 | +1.25 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 26
22 - 11
|
13 - 9
7 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Recreativo Huelva U19 | 2 - 5 | CD San Felix U19 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 47
20 - 25
|
11 - 17
3 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 FC Muri | 1 - 5 | Concordia Basel 3 | +2.25 |
3 - 7
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 41
19 - 20
|
11 - 16
3 - 11
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Duzcespor | 0 - 2 | 24 Erzincanspor 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 29
15 - 13
|
7 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Ankara Demirspor | 1 - 1 | Utas Usakspor 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 39
29 - 25
|
18 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Kastamonuspor | 1 - 0 | Balikesirspor 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
1 -
1 -
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Serik Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | Kirklarelispor | -0.25 |
1 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
32 - 32
18 - 15
|
11 - 8
4 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer 2 | -1.25 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 52
22 - 21
|
12 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 5 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor | 0 - 1 | Eynesil 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
74 - 50
35 - 22
|
6 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Mighty Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Silver Strikers 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 80
22 - 38
|
7 - 10
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 2 1922 Konyaspor | 1 - 3 | Karsiyaka 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
35 - 71
19 - 38
|
3 - 15
1 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 4 Nevsehir Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | Yomraspor 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
78 - 37
35 - 14
|
12 - 6
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Mumbai City FC | 1 - 2 | Bengaluru 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 56
17 - 34
|
10 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Pinheirense EC | 1 - 2 | Paraense FC 5 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 2
- 2
|
|
||||
13:31 | Full | Rimini | 3 - 0 | Olbia 3 | -0.5 |
9 - 5
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 55
47 - 19
|
16 - 8
11 - 2
|
|
||||
13:55 | Full | 1 3 FK Skopje | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip 3 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
|
50 - 58
23 - 28
|
12 - 17
4 - 7
|
|
||||
13:55 | Full | 3 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo | 0 - 0 | Teteks Tetovo 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
|
79 - 49
31 - 24
|
14 - 11
4 - 7
|
|
||||
13:56 | Full | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos | 0 - 1 | Pelister Bitola 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.75
|
50 - 83
22 - 37
|
5 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
13:56 | Full | 1 Dinamo Tirana | 5 - 0 | KS Burreli 3 | -0.75 |
9 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.25
|
100 - 64
52 - 31
|
10 - 3
4 -
|
|
||||
13:57 | Full | 2 Metalourg Bekabad | 2 - 1 | Sogdiana Jizzakh 4 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
2
|
68 - 71
41 - 38
|
9 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:58 | Full | 1 3 Bulawayo Chiefs FC | 1 - 0 | Highlanders FC 5 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
2
|
45 - 58
16 - 29
|
5 - 9
1 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Man Utd | 0 - 0 | Leeds | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Bodrumspor | 1 - 1 | Manisa FK 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 48
29 - 20
|
8 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 | -0.75 |
12 - 3
(8-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
97 - 64
43 - 37
|
22 - 9
11 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Vejle | 2 - 0 | Hobro IK 1 | -1.5 |
5 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
81 - 16
42 - 6
|
23 - 2
13 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Brøndby IF Women | 0 - 0 | FC Thy-Thisted Q Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Grorud | 0 - 4 | Stabaek 2 | +1.75 |
8 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
93 - 88
37 - 43
|
13 - 12
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | KFUM | 3 - 3 | Bryne 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 33
12 - 24
|
14 - 13
3 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Helsingborg | 1 - 2 | Malmo FF 3 | +1.0 |
7 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
49 - 54
19 - 26
|
12 - 15
6 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Elfsborg | 3 - 0 | Sirius 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 53
19 - 22
|
16 - 9
9 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Mjallby AIF | 1 - 1 | GIF Sundsvall 2 | -1.25 |
9 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
67 - 21
40 - 11
|
21 - 6
10 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Landskrona | 3 - 2 | Norrby IF 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
35 - 34
18 - 16
|
6 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 IK Brage | 1 - 2 | Trelleborgs FF | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
66 - 52
25 - 31
|
15 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Täby FK | 5 - 2 | Team TG FF 2 | -2.0 |
10 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
63 - 41
26 - 27
|
15 - 8
6 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 KIF Orebro Women | 5 - 1 | AIK Women 2 | -1.75 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 38
23 - 18
|
12 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 NK Bravo | 2 - 0 | ND Gorica 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
82 - 52
42 - 29
|
13 - 4
10 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 Bremer SV | 0 - 3 | Hannover II 2 | +1.0 |
4 - 9
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 62
19 - 29
|
- 4
- 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Cremonese | 0 - 4 | Lazio 1 | +0.5 |
8 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
53 - 39
14 - 20
|
17 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Fiorentina | 2 - 0 | Verona 4 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(6-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 49
25 - 20
|
15 - 9
12 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Monza | 1 - 0 | Juventus 1 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 35
33 - 15
|
17 - 10
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Clermont Foot | 1 - 3 | Troyes 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 33
24 - 19
|
15 - 10
6 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Nice | 0 - 1 | Angers 3 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 70
10 - 44
|
17 - 16
3 - 13
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Marseille | 1 - 1 | Rennes 4 | -0.5 |
11 - 7
(4-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
67 - 59
35 - 30
|
16 - 13
4 - 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Brest | 0 - 1 | AC Ajaccio 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 23
26 - 10
|
10 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Nacional | 0 - 1 | Trofense 4 | -0.75 |
11 - 6
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
128 - 79
61 - 36
|
14 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 6 HNK Rijeka | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik 6 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
90 - 45
41 - 16
|
13 - 8
8 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Zaglebie Lubin | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
81 - 90
44 - 38
|
25 - 18
15 - 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Stomil Olsztyn | 1 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw II 6 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 51
37 - 28
|
14 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 MuSa | 0 - 4 | FC Honka II 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
31 - 50
16 - 30
|
6 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Tampere Utd | 1 - 1 | Kaapo 1 | -2.25 |
6 - 3
(4-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
63 - 44
32 - 20
|
13 - 8
8 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 SalPa | 2 - 1 | EPS 5 | -1.5 |
10 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
108 - 56
59 - 27
|
12 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 - 0 | Rigas FS |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | Amazulu 3 | -1.0 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 65
30 - 29
|
12 - 3
3 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Türkspor Augsburg | 2 - 2 | TSV 1860 Munchen II 1 | +1.25 |
1 - 4
(0-4)
|
3.5
1.25
|
70 - 98
33 - 48
|
12 - 15
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Union 60 Bremen | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen III | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Viktoria Griesheim | 1 - 2 | FSV Fernwald 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 8
(2-5)
|
3.75
1.5
|
59 - 88
30 - 40
|
10 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | SV Weidenhausen | 0 - 0 | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | SV Neuhof 1910 | 0 - 0 | Waldgirmes | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Steinbach | 0 - 0 | FC Giessen |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 4 FC Eddersheim | 0 - 0 | TSV Steinbach II 1 | -1.5 |
12 - 6
(5-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
103 - 62
56 - 23
|
21 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II | 3 - 4 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf 3 | -1.5 |
9 - 1
(2-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
78 - 57
40 - 28
|
19 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0 - 0 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 MTV Gifhorn | 0 - 2 | Heeslinger SC 1 | +1.25 |
3 - 9
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
37 - 49
15 - 22
|
7 - 22
4 - 11
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1 - 0 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
66 - 100
33 - 40
|
5 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Rotenburger SV | 0 - 0 | FSV Schoningen | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0 - 0 | Luneburger SK Hansa | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Eintracht Celle | 0 - 0 | HSC Hannover | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Rielasingen-Arlen | 0 - 0 | Goppinger SV |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 TSV Sasel | 3 - 1 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 3
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
111 - 56
55 - 25
|
27 - 11
16 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Wegberg-Beeck | 4 - 0 | Fortuna Cologne II 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 3
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
66 - 40
39 - 10
|
19 - 8
9 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 0 - 0 | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | FC Hennef 05 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | FC Hurth | 0 - 0 | VfL Vichttal | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 SpVg Schonnebeck | 4 - 3 | VfB Hilden 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
27 - 30
14 - 13
|
13 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | SV Sonsbeck | 0 - 0 | TuRU Düsseldorf | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV | 1 - 2 | FC Kray 3 | -2.5 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
62 - 42
29 - 21
|
16 - 13
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1 - 0 | TSV Meerbusch 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 8
(0-5)
|
3.75
1.5
|
55 - 80
29 - 46
|
6 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 TVD Velbert | 2 - 0 | VfB Homberg 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 7
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
56 - 68
31 - 18
|
13 - 13
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Eintracht Rheine | 0 - 0 | TuS Erndtebrück | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 1 Westfalia Rhynern | 0 - 0 | SpVgg Vreden 1921 1 | -2.25 |
5 - 2
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
33 - 43
18 - 21
|
6 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Gutersloh 2000 | 1 - 0 | ASC 09 Dortmund 4 | -1.0 |
5 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 72
27 - 37
|
7 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | SC Preussen Munster II | 0 - 0 | TUS Bovinghausen 04 | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 - 0 | TSG Sprockhovel | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Sandviken | 2 - 2 | Skeid 2 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
38 - 35
14 - 22
|
15 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 3 Fredrikstad 2 | 1 - 1 | Pors 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(6-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
37 - 45
22 - 15
|
13 - 14
7 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Lidköpings FK | 0 - 0 | Karlslunds IF HFK | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Mjölby AI | 1 - 0 | IK Gauthiod 4 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
72 - 80
38 - 39
|
10 - 14
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Vanersborgs FK | 3 - 3 | Herrestads AIF | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
41 - 77
22 - 36
|
8 - 11
3 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Högsby IK | 0 - 0 | FBK Balkan | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 FC Ilves | 2 - 3 | VPS Vaasa 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
87 - 53
41 - 32
|
10 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Simba Sports Club | 2 - 0 | Big Bullets 2 | -1.5 |
6 - 7
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
88 - 85
53 - 42
|
8 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 Auxerre U19 | 1 - 1 | Le Puy U19 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 57
37 - 24
|
12 - 9
8 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Monaco U19 | 7 - 0 | Blagnac U19 2 1 | -2.5 |
4 - 1
(4-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
37 - 26
10 - 7
|
19 - 8
9 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Nancy U19 | 5 - 2 | Bourg-Peronnas U19 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 40
21 - 17
|
9 - 12
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Troyes U19 | 2 - 0 | Torcy U19 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
42 - 51
22 - 23
|
8 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Nantes U19 | 2 - 0 | Guingamp U19 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 42
25 - 19
|
7 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Le Mans U19 | 2 - 1 | Vertou U19 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 3
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
94 - 71
35 - 42
|
8 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Montpellier U19 | 3 - 0 | Istres U19 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
72 - 53
36 - 24
|
10 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Paris FC U19 | 1 - 1 | Metz U19 2 | 0.0 |
11 - 2
(6-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 64
40 - 29
|
13 - 6
10 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 PSG U19 | 2 - 0 | US Orleans U19 4 | -1.5 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
91 - 51
49 - 15
|
18 - 5
11 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Lens U19 | 2 - 1 | Drancy U19 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 28
20 - 15
|
7 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Avranches U19 | 1 - 1 | Laval U19 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 30
26 - 9
|
7 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Dunkerque U19 | 0 - 3 | Montfermeil FC U19 3 | +1.25 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 44
22 - 11
|
10 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Gimnasia LP Reserves | 3 - 0 | Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 48
31 - 28
|
12 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Godoy Cruz Reserves | 2 - 0 | Barracas Central Reserves 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 86
38 - 40
|
14 - 12
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 CA Independiente Reserves | 2 - 0 | Union Santa Fe Reserves 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
83 - 69
43 - 31
|
8 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Racing Club Reserves | 0 - 2 | Platense Reserves 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
94 - 52
31 - 36
|
8 - 5
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Legnano | 1 - 2 | Sanremese 7 1 | +0.5 |
8 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
83 - 64
38 - 37
|
14 - 10
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 AC Nardo | 0 - 0 | Citta di Fasano 4 | -1.25 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
53 - 39
27 - 15
|
5 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Ponte San Pietro | 0 - 0 | ASD Alcione 3 | +0.25 |
13 - 2
(8-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
35 - 26
17 - 12
|
5 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Campodarsego | 1 - 1 | Virtus Bolzano 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 34
30 - 17
|
12 - 8
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 GIANA Erminio | 2 - 1 | Mezzolara 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 72
15 - 43
|
7 - 3
1 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 ASD Brusaporto | 3 - 1 | ASD Varesina 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
68 - 51
35 - 28
|
14 - 8
9 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 ASD Caldiero Terme | 1 - 1 | US Adriese 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 40
19 - 21
|
14 - 17
8 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 ASD Trastevere | 3 - 1 | Termoli Calcio 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 7
(6-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
82 - 69
49 - 31
|
15 - 10
9 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Cavese | 0 - 1 | Barletta 1 | -1.5 |
5 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
36 - 30
14 - 15
|
9 - 11
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Varese | 2 - 2 | Seregno 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 44
37 - 21
|
13 - 6
8 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Ligorna | 1 - 2 | USD Castellanzese 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 50
20 - 30
|
14 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Chieti | 0 - 3 | Sambenedettese 5 | +0.25 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 43
26 - 20
|
5 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 US Folgore Caratese | 1 - 0 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 3 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 71
28 - 30
|
11 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Pistoiese | 1 - 1 | A.C. Crema 1908 2 | -1.0 |
2 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 55
27 - 28
|
12 - 11
8 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Abergavenny Women | 0 - 5 | Cardiff City Women | +1.5 |
2 - 12
(0-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
17 - 90
6 - 45
|
- 33
- 18
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Aberystwyth Women | 1 - 2 | Pontypridd Town Women | -0.25 |
7 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 36
21 - 17
|
13 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Cardiff Met Women | 3 - 0 | The New Saints Women | -3.25 |
4 - 9
(2-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
56 - 60
28 - 32
|
21 - 14
9 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Swansea Women | 1 - 0 | Barry Town Women 3 | -4.25 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
5.0
2.0
|
93 - 22
43 - 10
|
12 - 1
7 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Charlton Women | 3 - 0 | Birmingham Women | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
24 - 26
9 - 13
|
15 - 15
9 - 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Sheff Utd Women | 8 - 0 | Coventry Women 1 | -1.25 |
9 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 21
32 - 9
|
29 - 2
17 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Indonesia U20 | 3 - 2 | Vietnam U20 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 43
25 - 19
|
11 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Bocholter VV | 2 - 3 | KSK Tongeren 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 48
19 - 27
|
9 - 12
4 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 4 Winkel Sport | 0 - 0 | KVK Ninove 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 27
22 - 10
|
12 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Charleroi II | 0 - 1 | KSK Heist 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
20 - 41
6 - 23
|
3 - 7
1 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Vital'O FC | 2 - 1 | Tigre Noir CS 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
123 - 74
57 - 38
|
9 - 3
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 AS Kigali | 1 - 0 | AS Djibouti Telecom 5 1 | -1.75 |
7 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
97 - 31
50 - 18
|
14 - 2
6 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Ferroviario Beira | 1 - 0 | Sante Abeche 3 | -1.5 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
12 - 12
5 - 6
|
8 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Derby Women | 0 - 2 | AFC Fylde Women | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
37 - 39
16 - 22
|
15 - 7
9 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Huddersfield Women | 3 - 1 | West Brom Women 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 20
16 - 7
|
11 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Liverpool Feds Women | 1 - 2 | Stoke Women | -0.75 |
4 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 36
18 - 19
|
14 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Loughborough Lightning Women | 0 - 3 | Brighouse Town Women | +1.75 |
6 - 7
(1-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
30 - 39
15 - 17
|
5 - 13
2 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Nottm Forest Women | 2 - 4 | Wolverhampton Women 1 | +0.5 |
10 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 46
16 - 27
|
14 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Ipswich Town Women | 1 - 0 | Bridgwater United Women 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
28 - 25
10 - 11
|
9 - 10
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Watford Women | 6 - 0 | Cheltenham Town Women 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 20
28 - 10
|
23 - 10
12 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Lyon Women | 2 - 1 | ASJ Soyaux Women 1 | -4.75 |
6 - 3
(5-2)
|
5.25
2.25
|
50 - 17
20 - 8
|
23 - 5
13 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Nyergesujfalu SE | 1 - 0 | Szolnoki Mav FC 1 1 | +1.5 |
0 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
26 - 65
11 - 29
|
6 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Putnok | 2 - 4 | Szombathelyi Haladas 3 | +0.75 |
8 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
32 - 35
14 - 15
|
12 - 10
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Tiszakecske FC | 0 - 3 | Kecskemeti TE 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 47
23 - 31
|
11 - 15
2 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 III Keruleti TVE | 2 - 5 | MOL Fehervar FC 1 | +2.5 |
5 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
41 - 93
19 - 48
|
7 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Monostorpalyi SE | 0 - 2 | Nyiregyhaza 1 | +3.5 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
33 - 60
19 - 30
|
5 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Keflavik/Reynir/Vidir U19 | 1 - 1 | KA/Dalvik/Reynir/Magn U19 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
4.5
2.0
|
38 - 37
18 - 16
|
10 - 5
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Shelbourne | 3 - 0 | Bohemians Dublin 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 46
27 - 24
|
15 - 7
12 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 MM Platinum | 1 - 1 | UTHONGATHI FC 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
111 - 91
62 - 40
|
10 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Cape Town Spurs | 0 - 1 | JDR Stars 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
47 - 27
18 - 17
|
10 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Servette FC Chenois Women | 4 - 0 | FC Rapperswil-Jona Women | -4.75 |
9 - 1
(5-0)
|
5.5
2.5
|
56 - 13
32 - 8
|
26 - 4
16 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Arnavutkoy Belediyesi | 0 - 1 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu 4 | -0.25 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 71
19 - 30
|
4 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Somaspor | 2 - 1 | Esenler Erokspor | +0.5 |
5 - 8
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 69
17 - 39
|
12 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Nazilli Belediyespor | 3 - 3 | Amedspor 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 10
(3-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 38
10 - 18
|
11 - 15
6 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Kocaelispor | 1 - 1 | Bucaspor 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 10
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 59
24 - 21
|
7 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 5 Sile Yildizspor | 1 - 1 | Eskisehirspor 3 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 76
26 - 41
|
8 - 10
1 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | Ergene Velimese Spor 3 | +0.5 |
6 - 3
(5-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
103 - 57
50 - 33
|
9 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Bayrampasa | 1 - 1 | Kahramanmarasspor 5 | 0.0 |
8 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
81 - 55
34 - 28
|
9 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 4 SVG Bleiburg | 1 - 0 | ASKO Kottmannsdorf 1 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
97 - 46
48 - 21
|
26 - 7
11 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 AC Mestre | 0 - 1 | ASD Cartigliano 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 40
22 - 20
|
10 - 15
8 - 11
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Carpi | 5 - 1 | A.C.D. Sant'Angelo 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 23
23 - 11
|
21 - 11
14 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Sorrento | 2 - 1 | US Palmese 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
75 - 38
39 - 14
|
15 - 7
5 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Portici 1906 | 0 - 0 | Aprilia |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Este | 2 - 0 | ASD Villafranca 1 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 66
29 - 20
|
11 - 10
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Montecchio Maggiore | 1 - 1 | Luparense FC 2 | +1.0 |
5 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 73
17 - 41
|
3 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 KF Drenica Skenderaj | 2 - 1 | KF Prishtina 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 11
(0-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 96
26 - 55
|
6 - 7
1 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Tripoli SC | 0 - 6 | Al Ansar Beirut | +1.0 |
1 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 82
21 - 38
|
- 8
- 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Al Akhaa Al Ahli | 0 - 0 | Al Nejmeh | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Safa Beirut | 1 - 0 | Tadamon Sour 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 104
22 - 46
|
10 - 15
4 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Klepp Women | 0 - 4 | Ovrevoll Hosle Women | +0.5 |
0 - 6
(0-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
70 - 66
25 - 36
|
5 - 14
4 - 11
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Tre Penne | 2 - 0 | SP Domagnano 3 | -1.5 |
8 - 3
(7-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
91 - 66
48 - 19
|
14 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Kagera Sugar | 0 - 0 | Dodoma Jiji FC | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
1.75
0.5
|
87 - 91
36 - 48
|
9 - 7
1 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Forest Rangers | 0 - 0 | Green Buffaloes 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(1-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
80 - 70
43 - 26
|
16 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Nkana FC | 1 - 2 | Chambishi FC 5 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
92 - 49
35 - 29
|
16 - 9
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Fluminense RJ Women | 11 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ Women 1 | -4.5 |
14 - 0
(8-0)
|
5.25
2.25
|
144 - 12
77 - 6
|
30 -
10 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Oxford Utd Women | 1 - 1 | Billericay Women 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
24 - 17
11 - 6
|
9 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Portsmouth Women | 0 - 1 | London Bees Women | -1.0 |
4 - 7
(1-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
47 - 43
18 - 20
|
15 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Real Forte Querceta | 3 - 1 | Scandicci 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 69
29 - 29
|
3 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Gartcairn FC Women | 3 - 1 | Boroughmuir Thistle Women 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 8
(0-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
33 - 33
11 - 23
|
11 - 11
3 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Dynamos FC | 0 - 0 | FC Platinum 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(1-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
40 - 48
20 - 22
|
6 - 11
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Kampala Queens Women | 5 - 0 | Asubo Gafford Women 1 | -1.75 |
9 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
127 - 39
68 - 17
|
15 - 1
8 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Olila High School Women | 1 - 0 | Lady Doves FC Women | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
91 - 97
51 - 39
|
13 - 12
9 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Uganda Martyrs Women | 2 - 0 | Rines SS Women 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 43
31 - 25
|
15 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Hohenems | 6 - 2 | FC Egg 5 | -0.25 |
8 - 1
(7-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
67 - 42
38 - 19
|
9 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 Al Hikma Beirut | 0 - 1 | Salam Zgharta 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 52
28 - 27
|
8 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Villa d'Alme Valbrembana | 2 - 0 | Desenzano Calvina 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 66
33 - 29
|
9 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Cittadella Women | 0 - 0 | Cesena Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 FC Dabas | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC 1 1 | +2.0 |
2 - 4
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.5
|
74 - 90
30 - 50
|
4 - 11
1 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 4 Campo Grande AC | 1 - 3 | Nova Cidade 2 | -1.0 |
11 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 37
14 - 25
|
12 - 11
7 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Stoke U21 | 3 - 3 | Aston Villa U21 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 6
(4-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 66
30 - 32
|
14 - 21
8 - 11
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Athletico New Oil | 0 - 1 | Rukinzo FC 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(3-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
44 - 40
19 - 10
|
7 - 7
4 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Sestri Levante | 3 - 1 | Pinerolo FC 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 6
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 57
40 - 23
|
10 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Trepca 89 | 3 - 0 | KF Dukagjini 4 | -1.0 |
5 - 6
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 100
44 - 39
|
19 - 17
10 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Spartax FC | 0 - 0 | AD Guarabira | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:01 | Full | 3 Samsunspor | 3 - 2 | Sakaryaspor 4 | -0.75 |
9 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 52
38 - 23
|
12 - 11
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | 3 Everton | 1 - 0 | West Ham 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 14
(2-8)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 61
42 - 22
|
7 - 14
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | 3 SC Union Nettetal | 1 - 3 | SSVg Velbert 2 | +1.25 |
4 - 7
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
34 - 79
13 - 38
|
6 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
14:28 | Full | 3 MSK Tesla Stropkov | 3 - 1 | Odeva Lipany 3 | +0.5 |
7 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 59
30 - 27
|
12 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Union Berlin | 2 - 0 | Wolfsburg | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 21
27 - 7
|
16 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Leher TS | 0 - 0 | OSC Bremerhaven | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 2 FC Pesch 1956 | 1 - 1 | Siegburger SV 04 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 53
19 - 32
|
8 - 10
3 - 9
|
|
||||
14:30 | Eintracht Hohkeppel | 0 - 0 | Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | TuS BW Konigsdorf | 0 - 0 | BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 3 FSV Duisburg | 2 - 3 | Schwarz Weiss Essen | +1.0 |
3 - 4
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
23 - 36
14 - 14
|
8 - 16
5 - 7
|
|
||||
14:30 | TuS Kirchberg 1909 | 0 - 0 | Ahrweiler BC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 4 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 1 - 1 | SV Schermbeck 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 21
20 - 9
|
20 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | TuS Ennepetal | 0 - 0 | Delbrucker SC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 1 2 Strindheim | 6 - 0 | Innstranden 1 | -2.25 |
8 - 0
(3-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
79 - 31
41 - 7
|
23 - 3
13 - 1
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 4 Aarau | 1 - 1 | Basel 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 74
21 - 40
|
12 - 17
3 - 10
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Slovan Rosice | 1 - 2 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
92 - 71
41 - 37
|
13 - 11
2 - 7
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Al Rams | 2 - 3 | Dibba Al Hisn | +1.5 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
29 - 42
12 - 26
|
4 - 9
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Sokol Tasovice | 2 - 0 | TJ Dalnice Sperice 3 | -1.5 |
9 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
88 - 65
35 - 36
|
8 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | FK Viktorie Prerov | 1 - 5 | FK Kozlovice 1 | +0.5 |
12 - 7
(7-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 80
38 - 44
|
5 - 12
1 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Plymouth Women | 2 - 0 | Crawley Wasps Women 3 | +0.75 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
42 - 36
30 - 14
|
14 - 6
9 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | MFK Snina | 10 - 1 | Slovan Giraltovce 3 | -1.5 |
13 - 1
(11-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
105 - 56
53 - 27
|
25 - 9
16 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Banik Kalinovo | 0 - 0 | FK Svidnik 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 11
(3-8)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 76
33 - 43
|
10 - 10
5 - 7
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 FK Belusa | 4 - 0 | KFC Kalna nad Hronom 2 | -1.5 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
74 - 23
37 - 10
|
16 - 5
9 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Slovan Galanta | 0 - 0 | SKF Sered | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 3 Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
86 - 68
52 - 20
|
10 - 10
6 -
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 2 Al Taawon | 1 - 2 | Masfut 2 | 0.0 |
9 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
64 - 49
32 - 22
|
10 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Masafi | 2 - 1 | Al Hamriyah | +1.25 |
4 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 50
25 - 23
|
14 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Lazio Women | 1 - 1 | Brescia Women | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 59
23 - 36
|
11 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:31 | Full | 1 2 Al Dhaid | 0 - 3 | Al Jazira Al Hamra 1 | -0.5 |
12 - 5
(7-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
24 - 24
12 - 11
|
11 - 16
7 - 8
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 2 Levski Sofia | 2 - 0 | CSKA Sofia 3 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
68 - 48
36 - 29
|
12 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:51 | Full | 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris II | 4 - 1 | FK Viltis Vilnius 4 | -2.25 |
8 - 1
(5-1)
|
4
|
73 - 47
47 - 14
|
20 - 7
9 - 2
|
|
||||
14:54 | Full | 1 Neftchi Fargona | 4 - 1 | Dinamo Samarqand 2 | -1 |
2 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
45 - 43
23 - 20
|
11 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
||||
14:55 | Full | FK Vitosha | 1 - 2 | Litex Lovech 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 6
(5-4)
|
2.25
|
68 - 76
28 - 47
|
5 - 13
4 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Eupen | 1 - 2 | Union Saint Gilloise 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 37
21 - 12
|
9 - 14
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Excelsior Virton | 1 - 2 | KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 68
21 - 40
|
7 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Motherwell | 0 - 3 | Hearts 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 23
16 - 10
|
27 - 10
8 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Viborg | 0 - 0 | Brondby 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
74 - 48
36 - 23
|
19 - 10
12 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Notodden | 0 - 0 | Strommen | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 0 | Vänersborgs IF 3 | -1.25 |
7 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
34 - 50
- 1
|
5 - 6
1 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Cray Wanderers | 3 - 3 | Bowers & Pitsea 3 | -1.0 |
7 - 5
(5-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
34 - 25
17 - 12
|
10 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Leicester Women | 1 - 2 | Tottenham Women 1 | +1.0 |
1 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 2
- 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 West Ham Women | 1 - 0 | Everton Women | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
-
|
1 -
1 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 1 - 1 | Carl Zeiss Jena 4 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
71 - 89
35 - 45
|
14 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Trabzonspor | 3 - 2 | Gaziantep FK 3 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
103 - 29
49 - 9
|
19 - 9
9 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Istanbul Basaksehir | 0 - 0 | Fatih Karagumruk 2 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
93 - 45
47 - 18
|
10 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Hradec Kralove | 0 - 0 | FC Fastav Zlín 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 47
40 - 17
|
9 - 3
5 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Pardubice | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | +0.5 |
8 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
68 - 81
32 - 33
|
8 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Slovacko | 0 - 2 | FK Jablonec 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.25
|
77 - 69
33 - 37
|
14 - 18
8 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 KPV | 1 - 2 | EIF 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
37 - 53
16 - 29
|
5 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 FF Jaro | 4 - 2 | KTP 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
34 - 30
19 - 16
|
14 - 8
11 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 JaPS | 4 - 3 | TPS 1 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
44 - 57
22 - 24
|
12 - 16
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | SJK II | 0 - 0 | IF Gnistan | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 6 FK Kapaz | 2 - 1 | Shamakhi FK 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(3-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 40
30 - 20
|
10 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Leotar | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla 4 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
86 - 52
41 - 28
|
16 - 2
6 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 FK Otrant Ulcinj | 1 - 1 | OFK Igalo 3 | +0.25 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 70
40 - 30
|
5 - 12
2 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 NK Bilje | 1 - 1 | ND Primorje 5 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
79 - 66
30 - 41
|
13 - 10
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Bragantino | 1 - 1 | Goias 4 | -1.25 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 30
32 - 10
|
19 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2 - 1 | TSB Flensburg 1 | +1.0 |
5 - 6
(2-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
62 - 57
26 - 14
|
8 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Mandalskameratene | 2 - 3 | Start 2 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 2
(0-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
31 - 41
17 - 15
|
10 - 14
7 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Bodø/Glimt 2 | 0 - 0 | Trygg/Lade | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 6 - 1 | Harstad 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
56 - 40
28 - 18
|
16 - 12
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Pelikan Lowicz | 1 - 2 | Unia Skierniewice 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 54
23 - 31
|
20 - 14
8 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | MKS Kluczbork | 0 - 0 | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 2 Sokol Sieniawa | 1 - 2 | NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 4 | +1.0 |
2 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
48 - 72
28 - 36
|
5 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 AC Oulu | 4 - 1 | HIFK 2 1 | -1.0 |
15 - 3
(6-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
172 - 43
84 - 24
|
25 - 8
11 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Kiffen | 0 - 0 | KUPS Akatemia 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 6
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
52 - 56
24 - 23
|
3 - 5
1 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 IMT Novi Belgrade | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 3 | -1.5 |
5 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 79
38 - 28
|
13 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 4 - 1 | FK Metalac GM | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 57
48 - 21
|
19 - 14
15 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | FK Zlatibor | 2 - 3 | FK Indjija 3 | +0.5 |
3 - 9
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 64
29 - 29
|
12 - 17
6 - 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Lausanne Sports | 2 - 2 | FC Zurich 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
85 - 83
46 - 34
|
8 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 US Monastir | 3 - 0 | APR FC 1 | -1.75 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 34
21 - 12
|
7 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 El Porvenir Women | 3 - 0 | Platense Women 4 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
30 - 31
13 - 15
|
5 - 7
1 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Cipolletti | 1 - 0 | CDA Monte Maiz 3 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(4-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
60 - 49
23 - 25
|
9 - 1
5 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Deportivo Camioneros | 0 - 4 | Independiente Chivilcoy 2 | +0.25 |
13 - 4
(3-3)
|
1.75
0.5
|
100 - 48
44 - 28
|
7 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Juventud Unida G. | 1 - 0 | Defensores Pronunciamiento 4 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 26
14 - 12
|
14 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Martina | 0 - 1 | Nocerina 6 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 41
21 - 22
|
13 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Bristol City Women | 1 - 0 | Sunderland Women | -1.0 |
2 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 32
23 - 19
|
10 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 AC D'Escaldes | 1 - 0 | UE Engordany 6 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 30
18 - 13
|
7 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | FK Omarska | 0 - 0 | FK Laktasi |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad | 2 - 1 | Ljubic Prnjavor 4 | -0.75 |
14 - 3
(11-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
101 - 45
52 - 17
|
28 - 10
15 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | ZNK Split Women | 5 - 0 | Dinamo Maksimir Women 1 | -2.0 |
2 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
76 - 39
37 - 21
|
14 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Bosonohy | 0 - 2 | Mutenice 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 1
(7-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
94 - 40
44 - 19
|
14 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Sparta Brno | 1 - 3 | SK Lisen B 3 | +0.75 |
4 - 9
(3-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
80 - 125
38 - 65
|
9 - 17
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 MSV Duisburg Women | 0 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen Women 1 | +1.0 |
1 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
19 - 44
6 - 18
|
- 14
- 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Bicskei TC | 0 - 2 | Ferencvarosi TC 2 | +3.75 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
4.5
2.0
|
31 - 127
11 - 67
|
4 - 19
1 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Astra Hungary Women | 1 - 0 | Haladas Viktoria Women | +0.25 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
94 - 85
54 - 26
|
8 - 9
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Keflavik Women | 1 - 3 | Thor/KA Akureyri Women | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(1-5)
|
3.0
|
36 - 41
11 - 21
|
6 - 12
1 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 KR Reykjavik Women | 3 - 5 | Selfoss Women 1 | +1.25 |
5 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
84 - 99
42 - 54
|
10 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Jeunesse Esch | 1 - 2 | US Hostert 2 | -1.75 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
80 - 67
42 - 30
|
12 - 9
8 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Swift Hesperange | 8 - 1 | CS Fola Esch 2 | -1.5 |
12 - 1
(6-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
87 - 27
45 - 12
|
20 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 Unam Pumas U20 | 2 - 0 | Cruz Azul U20 5 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 97
40 - 36
|
12 - 14
8 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Amarante | 2 - 0 | Sao Martinho 2 | 0.0 |
10 - 5
(6-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 66
23 - 40
|
14 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 Desportivo Moncao | 1 - 2 | Pevidem SC 2 | +1.75 |
6 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 28
16 - 13
|
4 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Merelinense | 0 - 2 | SC Vianense 4 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
65 - 59
27 - 35
|
13 - 15
5 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Rebordosa | 2 - 1 | Lusitania Lourosa 2 | +1.25 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
75 - 61
49 - 36
|
15 - 7
11 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Valadares Gaia FC | 2 - 1 | Maritimo B 4 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 38
28 - 26
|
17 - 7
6 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Benfica Castelo Branco | 1 - 0 | UD Santarem 4 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 73
30 - 30
|
10 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 SU 1 Dezembro | 4 - 0 | Pero Pinheiro 5 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(3-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 113
30 - 72
|
12 - 23
7 - 15
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Atletico CP Lisbon | 2 - 0 | Angrense 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
114 - 49
66 - 33
|
18 - 9
9 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Imortal DC | 0 - 0 | Vasco Da Gama Vidigueira 3 | -0.5 |
11 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 27
23 - 10
|
19 - 9
9 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 6 AD Camacha | 0 - 1 | Beira Mar 3 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 60
24 - 30
|
11 - 11
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 AC Marinhense | 2 - 1 | Coruchense 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 28
28 - 11
|
14 - 5
11 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 UD da Serra | 5 - 4 | Alcains 5 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 74
35 - 30
|
14 - 10
11 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 6 Esperanca Lagos | 2 - 1 | Oriental Dragon 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 42
18 - 16
|
11 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Vitoria SC Women | 2 - 2 | UR Cadima Women 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 8
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 50
10 - 6
|
14 - 16
1 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Braga Women | 6 - 1 | CA Ouriense Women 2 | -3.25 |
9 - 2
(5-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
104 - 47
56 - 20
|
15 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Sporting Women | 5 - 0 | Valadares Gaia FC Women 1 | -4.0 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
4.75
2.0
|
107 - 26
39 - 20
|
24 - 2
14 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Vilaverdense Women | 4 - 2 | SCU Torreense Women 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 52
19 - 20
|
14 - 12
10 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Fuenlabrada B | 0 - 1 | Getafe B | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 64
16 - 32
|
9 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Iskenderunspor | 1 - 0 | Adiyamanspor 4 | -1.5 |
2 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 30
20 - 14
|
7 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Feldkirchen | 0 - 0 | KAC 1909 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 11
(1-9)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 63
23 - 44
|
15 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 SV Haitzendorf | 7 - 0 | ASK Mannersdorf 3 | -1.0 |
12 - 0
(8-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
53 - 17
22 - 8
|
25 - 5
14 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 SC Internacional Women | 1 - 1 | Corinthians Women 1 | +0.5 |
8 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 57
25 - 27
|
13 - 10
8 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | ASD Molfetta | 0 - 0 | Puteolana | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Madrid CFF III Women | 1 - 4 | Atletico Madrid Women C 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
34 - 48
11 - 21
|
9 - 15
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Juventude Evora | 4 - 0 | Olhanense 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 39
24 - 21
|
19 - 6
11 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Werder Bremen Women | 1 - 1 | FFC Turbine Potsdam Women 1 | +0.25 |
12 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 13
22 - 6
|
14 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Atletico San Luis U20 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca U20 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 4 GOSK Gabela | 3 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bihac 3 | -2.25 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 36
32 - 13
|
18 - 6
12 - 2
|
|
||||
15:04 | Full | 2 OFK Vrsac U19 | 0 - 2 | IMT Novi Belgrade U19 2 | +0.75 |
9 - 3
(5-3)
|
3.25
|
71 - 55
31 - 27
|
6 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:04 | Full | 2 FC Spaeri | 2 - 4 | Merani Martvili |
4 - 7
(2-3)
|
|
86 - 72
31 - 40
|
18 - 7
7 - 6
|
|
|||||
15:15 | Full | 1 Villarreal | 1 - 1 | Sevilla 5 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 39
38 - 20
|
16 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | 1 CD Alaves | 2 - 1 | Huesca 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
46 - 32
27 - 17
|
13 - 11
9 - 4
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | 3 Ternana | 1 - 0 | Perugia 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 49
25 - 16
|
14 - 12
10 - 7
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | 1 Paide Linnameeskond | 10 - 0 | Tallinna JK Legion 2 | -2.75 |
9 - 2
(6-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
116 - 42
56 - 26
|
24 - 5
14 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 5 FC Arouca | 2 - 2 | Guimaraes 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
22 - 54
4 - 35
|
11 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 4 Estrela Amadora | 2 - 2 | Leixoes 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 44
31 - 20
|
11 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 4 NK Jarun | 3 - 2 | Bijelo Brdo 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 53
32 - 21
|
17 - 8
11 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 3 - 1 | Slavia Prague B 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
73 - 71
39 - 40
|
17 - 7
11 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 FK MAS Taborsko | 1 - 0 | SK Lisen 2 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 78
41 - 34
|
7 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | NK Bedem Ivankovo | 0 - 0 | Sloga Nova Gradiska |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | Full | 2 NK Granicar Zupanja | 3 - 0 | NK Vuteks Sloga 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
24 - 21
13 - 9
|
9 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | CD Galapagar | 0 - 1 | CD Mostoles URJC 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 57
32 - 28
|
6 - 6
2 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 San Francisco U19 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona U19 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 52
20 - 24
|
8 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 UE Cornella U19 | 3 - 0 | Mallorca U19 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
69 - 69
39 - 34
|
9 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 SV Gallizien | 1 - 1 | Annabichler SV 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
75 - 74
42 - 39
|
16 - 11
9 - 7
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 Benatky Nad Jizerou | 2 - 2 | FK Dobrovice 3 | -1.0 |
11 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
75 - 42
36 - 23
|
2 - 2
2 -
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 4 SK Sokol Brozany | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 58
20 - 38
|
4 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:31 | Full | 1 NK Rudes | 1 - 0 | Kustosija 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
14 - 15
-
|
6 - 6
1 -
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 3 AZ | 2 - 1 | Ajax 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 50
17 - 5
|
13 - 18
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:55 | Full | Suduva Marijampole | 2 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai 4 | -1.25 |
8 - 5
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 35
22 - 15
|
10 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:59 | Full | 2 Soller | 1 - 3 | Llosetense 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 43
21 - 24
|
11 - 8
1 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 FC Salzburg | 1 - 1 | Rapid Vienna 3 | -1.25 |
11 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
86 - 52
24 - 27
|
18 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Levadiakos | 1 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis 1 | 0.0 |
0 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
20 - 41
12 - 16
|
10 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Zrinjski Mostar | 4 - 0 | NK Igman Konjic 1 | -1.5 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
102 - 34
60 - 16
|
17 - 3
8 -
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 FK Auda | 3 - 0 | SK Super Nova | -2.0 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
105 - 55
56 - 25
|
20 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Tiller | 0 - 1 | Rana FK 5 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(2-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
90 - 66
39 - 36
|
9 - 11
3 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Bergantinos | 0 - 0 | Real Aviles CF | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Coruxo | 0 - 0 | Cristo Atletico 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
32 - 30
18 - 11
|
9 - 14
6 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 6 Polvorin | 2 - 3 | Valladolid B 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 45
26 - 24
|
12 - 18
2 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 UP Langreo | 1 - 3 | Marino de Luanco 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
46 - 52
22 - 29
|
6 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 4 Ourense CF | 1 - 1 | Compostela 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 63
28 - 31
|
13 - 8
9 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Brea | 0 - 1 | CD Alaves B 5 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 46
15 - 31
|
5 - 6
- 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Navalcarnero | 1 - 3 | CD Diocesano 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 32
26 - 18
|
17 - 10
8 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Vojvodina | 2 - 0 | Javor Ivanjica 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 66
42 - 26
|
12 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak 1 | -2.5 |
15 - 0
(6-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
128 - 31
63 - 15
|
15 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Plateau United | 1 - 0 | AS Stade Mandji 1 | -1.25 |
2 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
112 - 69
60 - 25
|
8 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Primeiro de Agosto | 0 - 0 | Red Arrows FC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Asante Kotoko | 0 - 1 | RC Kadiogo 3 | -1.25 |
5 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
80 - 43
41 - 26
|
12 - 6
2 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Remo Stars | 0 - 1 | FAR Rabat 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
45 - 29
19 - 14
|
9 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Pedras Salgadas | 1 - 0 | AC Vila Mea 4 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 79
40 - 34
|
9 - 20
6 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | 46 ' | Rio Ave Women | 0 - 0 | FC Romariz Women | -0.5 (-0.25) |
0 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.0 ( 1.5)
|
35 - 11
35 - 11
|
7 - 2
7 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | EDF Logrono Women | 5 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao Women B 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 18
20 - 3
|
20 - 3
10 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Granada Women | 2 - 3 | Barcelona Women B 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 31
12 - 17
|
13 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 CD Binefar | 0 - 2 | UD Barbastro 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
40 - 41
19 - 20
|
8 - 11
3 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Leioa | 3 - 1 | Aurrera Ondarroa 2 | -1.5 |
3 - 6
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 62
25 - 26
|
15 - 8
8 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Badalona | 0 - 2 | Peralada 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
53 - 58
21 - 33
|
- 7
- 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Atletico Tordesillas | 1 - 1 | La Virgen del Camino 5 | -0.75 |
5 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 34
21 - 19
|
12 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Marbella FC | 0 - 0 | Motril |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Real Madrid U19 | 3 - 3 | Leganes U19 | -1.5 |
10 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 8
23 - 4
|
16 - 6
11 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Medeama SC | 3 - 2 | Real Tamale United 3 | -1.5 |
15 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
79 - 44
31 - 29
|
12 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Hearts of Oak | 1 - 1 | Great Olympics 5 | -0.25 |
10 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
87 - 46
37 - 25
|
16 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 4 Real Oviedo Women | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna Women 4 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
21 - 35
9 - 11
|
9 - 8
4 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Elect-Sport | 0 - 2 | El Zamalek 1 | +1.75 |
4 - 9
(0-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
24 - 38
9 - 19
|
6 - 15
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:05 | Full | 1 Nantes | 0 - 0 | Lens 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 49
23 - 27
|
12 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | +1.0 |
8 - 6
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 67
24 - 25
|
15 - 14
6 - 5
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 1 Mjøndalen 2 | 0 - 1 | Fløya 1 | +1.25 |
6 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
50 - 34
17 - 17
|
8 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | Leganes B | 1 - 3 | Gimnastica Segoviana 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 33
24 - 15
|
22 - 8
11 - 4
|
|
||||
16:20 | Full | 2 Al Seeb | 3 - 0 | Oman FC 2 | -1.0 |
2 - 8
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
34 - 39
14 - 16
|
3 -
2 -
|
|
||||
16:30 | Chelsea | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Full | Bochum | 1 - 1 | Cologne 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
18 - 75
8 - 38
|
9 - 20
4 - 10
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 AIK | 1 - 1 | Degerfors 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
86 - 21
35 - 9
|
17 - 8
11 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Djurgarden | 3 - 0 | IFK Goteborg 1 | -1.25 |
9 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
50 - 39
28 - 13
|
18 - 12
11 - 7
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 5 NK Radomlje | 0 - 5 | NK Maribor 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 75
29 - 21
|
2 - 28
1 - 8
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 1 Al Shoalah | 0 - 1 | Al Qaisoma 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
75 - 44
35 - 25
|
5 - 4
- 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 4 Audace Cerignola | 2 - 2 | Catanzaro 4 | +0.75 |
3 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 45
24 - 25
|
7 - 5
3 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Avellino | 2 - 1 | ACR Messina 5 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 85
22 - 50
|
15 - 9
8 - 8
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Crotone | 1 - 0 | Monterosi Tuscia 3 | -1.0 |
8 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 54
42 - 17
|
14 - 12
6 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Juve Stabia | 2 - 0 | Monopoli 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 79
39 - 20
|
11 - 13
8 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 4 US Latina Calcio | 2 - 2 | Giugliano 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
74 - 72
28 - 39
|
9 - 10
1 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 AZ Picerno ASD | 0 - 1 | ASD Turris 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 51
31 - 17
|
9 - 14
6 - 5
|
|