FK Laktasi Corner Stats & Results

Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League

Oldest DWWWWWWDWW Latest Form improving+0.4 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 18

Notes:

Next match

FK Laktasi v FK Kozara Gradiska
10/21 13:30 · Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League
Handicap-2.0
Goal Line3.0
Corner Line–

Streaks & form All streaks

Team Profile Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League · Strength relative to 33 league teams, last 365 days

93Overall
StrengthDefence WeaknessCorners won
Attack: goals scored per gameAttack94 Defence: goals conceded per game, fewer is higherDefence97 Corners won: corners won per gameCorners won86 2nd half: second-half points per game2nd half92 Home form: points per game in home league gamesHome form90 Away form: points per game in away league gamesAway form94 Recent form: points per game, last 5 league matchesRecent form94

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half7W 2D 1L+1.2
2nd half7W 1D 2L+0.9

Even halves · similar in both halves

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 8 of 10 · then 8W 0D 0L
  • Conceded first in 1 of 10 · then 0W 1D 0L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 1 of 1
  • Led but did not win: 0 of 8

Front-runner · wins 8 of 8 games it scores first in

Goal timelines for 10 of the last 10 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 4Away 6
Total corners8.7
Corners for4.5
Corners against4.2
Over 9.540%
Over the corner line–
GoalsAllHome 4Away 6
Scored2.5
Conceded0.4
Over 2.570%
Both teams score40%
CardsAllHome 4Away 6
Cards per game4.0
Over 3.560%
Based on last 10 finished matches · Over% = hit rate · corner line in 2 matches
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
10/21 13:30 FK Laktasi 0 - 0 FK Kozara Gradiska -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
-

10/10 14:00 FT 1 FK Laktasi 4 - 0 FK Omarska 4 -2.5
8 - 6 (3-0)
9.5
Over
3.25
Over
62 - 43
-

09/26 15:00 FT 1 FK Laktasi 3 - 0 FK Rudar Prijedor 2 -1.75
5 - 4 (4-0)
2.5
Over
50 - 42
-

09/23 15:00 FT 1 FK Majevica Lopare 1 - 1 FK Laktasi 1 1 +1.75
1 - 7 (1-2)
8.0
Push
2.75
Under
80 - 72
-

09/19 15:00 FT 1 FK Laktasi 2 - 1 FK Drina Zvornik 4 1 -1.25
2 - 7 (1-3)
2.75
Over
63 - 57
-

09/16 15:00 FT FK Famos Vojkovici 0 - 2 FK Laktasi +0.5
3 - 7 (2-3)
2.5
Under
31 - 39
-

09/12 18:30 FT 4 FK Potkozarje 0 - 3 FK Laktasi 2 +0.25
5 - 1 (3-1)
2.5
Over
50 - 45
-

09/05 16:00 FT 2 FK Laktasi 4 - 1 Sutjeska Foca -2.0
2 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
Over
76 - 18
-

08/22 16:00 FT 3 FK Zvijezda 09 0 - 3 FK Laktasi 1 +0.25
6 - 9 (3-7)
8.0
Over
2.25
Over
41 - 41
-

07/18 17:55 FT 2 SV Leobendorf 1 - 2 FK Laktasi 1 0.0
6 - 4 (4-3)
2.75
Over
53 - 43
-

05/31 16:00 FT Slavija Sarajevo 1 - 3 FK Laktasi 1 -0.5
8 - 3 (4-2)
2.25
Over
56 - 31
-

04/25 12:58 FT 1 4 BSK Banja Luka 0 - 0 FK Laktasi 2 -0.5
2 - 1 (1-0)
2.25
Under
65 - 29
-

04/19 15:00 FT FK Laktasi 1 - 0 FK Kozara Gradiska 2 -1.5
7 - 0 (6-0)
2.75
Under
53 - 38
-

04/04 15:00 FT 1 FK Laktasi 4 - 0 FC Velez Nevesinje 3 -2.5
3 - 10 (1-7)
3.5
Over
46 - 48
-

03/17 15:30 FT 2 Radnik Bijeljina 4 - 0 FK Laktasi 1 -1.0
5 - 6 (3-0)
8.5
Over
2.5
Over
73 - 71
-

03/14 13:30 FT 1 FK Zvijezda 09 1 - 1 FK Laktasi 1 0.0
1 - 1 (0-1)
8.0
Under
2.25
Under
73 - 64
-

02/28 13:00 FT FK Famos Vojkovici 0 - 0 FK Laktasi 2 +0.25
8 - 2 (6-1)
2.25
Under
27 - 22
-

02/25 12:00 FT 2 FK Laktasi 2 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0.0
3 - 4 (1-3)
8.5
Under
2.25
Under
39 - 78
-

02/12 12:00 FT 2 FK Famos Hrasnica 0 - 1 FK Laktasi 3 +1.0
5 - 6 (2-3)
8.0
Over
2.75
Under
29 - 44
-

11/25 11:00 FT 1 FK Laktasi 4 - 0 FK Omarska 2 -3.0
7 - 2 (5-0)
3.5
Over
15 - 10
-

11/15 12:00 FT 1 FK Laktasi 3 - 0 FK Drina Zvornik -1.5
4 - 6 (3-1)
2.75
Over
74 - 38
-

11/01 12:30 FT FK Laktasi 0 - 2 Romanija Pale -2.25
8 - 5 (1-3)
3.0
Under
66 - 31
-

10/28 13:01 FT FK Laktasi 3 - 1 FK Zvijezda 09 1
8 - 4 (3-3)
Push
42 - 39
-

10/25 13:00 FT 2 FK Laktasi 1 - 1 BSK Banja Luka 3 -1.0
6 - 6 (2-5)
2.75
Under
56 - 41
-

09/20 15:00 FT 3 FK Laktasi 4 - 0 FK Zvijezda 09 1 -1.25
7 - 5 (5-3)
3.0
Over
48 - 67
-

09/13 15:00 FT 2 FK Vlasenica 1 - 3 FK Laktasi 1 +1.5
4 - 2 (2-1)
3.0
Over
42 - 67
-

08/27 16:00 FT 3 FK Drina Zvornik 1 - 2 FK Laktasi -0.5
5 - 1 (4-0)
8.5
Under
2.25
Over
88 - 59
-

05/24 16:47 FT FK Laktasi 5 - 0 Drina HE Visegrad 1 -3.0
9 - 3 (6-0)
4.0
Over
-
-

05/14 16:00 FT 3 FK Laktasi 1 - 1 Sloboda Novi Grad 7 -2.5
7 - 1 (2-1)
3.75
Under
99 - 74
-

05/07 15:30 FT 3 FK Laktasi 1 - 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 3 -3.0
6 - 4 (3-3)
3.5
Under
75 - 41
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts