Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 2 Bragantino | 2 - 0 | Ponte Preta 1 | -0.75 |
11 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
98 - 36
55 - 7
|
18 - 5
8 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Universidad O&M | 2 - 1 | Atletico Pantoja 4 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
2 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Sao Jose PA | 1 - 1 | EC Pelotas 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 8
(6-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
70 - 89
35 - 43
|
8 - 13
6 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Esportivo Bento Goncalves | 2 - 2 | EC Juventude 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 8
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 99
30 - 33
|
6 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 Manta FC | 1 - 2 | Delfin SC 3 | +0.5 |
7 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 52
20 - 29
|
11 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Tijuana Women | 0 - 1 | Tigres UANL Women | +1.25 |
4 - 8
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
40 - 111
18 - 52
|
1 - 14
- 10
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Juarez FC Women | 1 - 2 | Puebla Women 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 41
31 - 23
|
8 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 Michigan Stars | 1 - 1 | Maryland Bobcats FC 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 46
26 - 23
|
7 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Universidad de Chile | 2 - 1 | Union Espanola 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(1-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 82
28 - 46
|
14 - 18
3 - 11
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 Real Esteli | 1 - 0 | Jalapa 2 | -0.75 |
9 - 4
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
118 - 93
51 - 54
|
1 -
-
|
|
||||
02:15 | Full | 1 Sao Bento | 1 - 1 | Sao Caetano 3 1 | -0.75 |
12 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
111 - 57
43 - 32
|
22 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Leon | 2 - 0 | Juarez FC 2 | -1.25 |
9 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 35
34 - 9
|
20 - 13
9 - 6
|
|
||||
09:18 | 07 ' | Pacific Pines Reserves | 0 - 0 | Tally Valley Reserves | (-1.75) |
3 - 0
|
(4.25)
(1.5)
|
10 - 2
|
1 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Ha Noi Women | 1 - 0 | Thai Nguyen Women | -3.5 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
48 - 25
24 - 11
|
8 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 St George City FA | 2 - 1 | Bankstown United FC 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 6
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
34 - 38
15 - 17
|
12 - 8
8 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | AGORC Bangalore | 0 - 0 | CIL |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Neroca FC | 0 - 0 | KIYC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | Phong Phu Ha Nam Women | 1 - 0 | Ho Chi Minh II Women 1 | -2.5 |
6 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
51 - 5
26 - 3
|
20 - 1
12 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil U19 | 0 - 6 | Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 | +2.5 |
2 - 9
(1-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
14 - 65
6 - 26
|
5 - 19
2 - 9
|
|
||||
10:00 | Sunshine Queens Women | 0 - 0 | Edo Queens Women | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Gold Coast Knights | 2 - 0 | Taringa Rovers 1 | -3.25 |
8 - 1
(5-0)
|
4.75
2.0
|
54 - 26
29 - 13
|
18 - 9
10 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Gold Coast United | 2 - 2 | Albany Creek 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 10
(6-5)
|
4.5
1.75
|
36 - 29
22 - 18
|
12 - 16
9 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Palm Beach SC | 4 - 2 | Magic United | -1.25 |
10 - 6
(6-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
61 - 56
33 - 28
|
23 - 10
13 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Redlands United | 2 - 5 | Brisbane City 1 | +1.25 |
3 - 4
(2-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
92 - 66
53 - 28
|
19 - 11
9 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 2 Rochedale Rovers | 1 - 1 | Souths United 5 | -1.75 |
5 - 2
(1-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
132 - 80
65 - 39
|
11 - 10
1 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 5 Northbridge FC Bulls U20 | 2 - 1 | Marconi Stallions U20 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
39 - 42
15 - 23
|
10 - 13
3 - 8
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Eastern Suburbs | 3 - 6 | Moreton Bay United 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(2-7)
|
3.75
1.5
|
33 - 37
12 - 16
|
19 - 19
6 - 10
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Gangwon FC | 0 - 1 | Gwangju FC 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 46
28 - 19
|
14 - 9
6 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Kashima Antlers | 3 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
23 - 16
11 - 9
|
8 - 4
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Maritimo U23 | 2 - 3 | Braga U23 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
46 - 26
20 - 11
|
10 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | Western Pride FC Women | 2 - 2 | Souths United NPL Women | +1.0 |
8 - 8
(1-7)
|
4.0
1.75
|
30 - 43
11 - 27
|
16 - 21
5 - 15
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 1 3 Pacific Pines | 3 - 4 | Tally Valley 3 | +3.5 |
2 - 10
(1-3)
|
4.5
|
37 - 63
14 - 28
|
7 - 11
2 - 7
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Pohang Steelers | 1 - 0 | Suwon FC 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 40
22 - 24
|
8 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Brisbane City Women | 1 - 4 | Capalaba Women 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
20 - 56
8 - 26
|
3 - 25
2 - 12
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Alashkert FC | 1 - 1 | FC Noah 5 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 65
24 - 36
|
10 - 13
3 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Dinamo Barnaul | 0 - 1 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(5-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 63
32 - 28
|
6 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 KMC FC | 1 - 1 | Biashara United Mara 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
89 - 38
45 - 17
|
15 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Beitar Petah Tikva | 0 - 4 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 3
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
42 - 51
16 - 24
|
5 - 17
- 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Renown SC | 0 - 0 | Defenders SC 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 83
28 - 35
|
7 - 15
3 - 4
|
|
||||
12:01 | Full | FC Robo Women | 2 - 0 | Bayelsa Queens FC Women 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-6)
|
2.5
|
56 - 71
21 - 39
|
6 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
12:49 | Full | Guangzhou FC | 2 - 2 | Guangzhou City 3 | -1.75 |
12 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.25
|
92 - 20
43 - 10
|
16 - 5
7 - 4
|
|
||||
12:57 | Full | 2 Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka | 1 - 1 | FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 2 1 | +1 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
|
37 - 45
13 - 22
|
12 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | VfB Stuttgart II | 0 - 0 | TSG Hoffenheim II | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Chongqing Liangjiang | 0 - 2 | Shandong Taishan 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
22 - 82
9 - 35
|
2 - 11
- 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Guangzhou FC | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou City | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | Barnsley U23 | 1 - 0 | Millwall U23 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
76 - 58
30 - 35
|
8 - 6
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Sheff Wed U23 | 2 - 0 | Colchester U23 | -1.25 |
4 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
51 - 49
35 - 18
|
5 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 FC Novosibirsk | 1 - 0 | FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast 5 1 | -2.0 |
10 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
100 - 49
47 - 28
|
21 -
10 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya U19 | 1 - 1 | AS Nordia Jerusalem U19 2 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 75
39 - 40
|
4 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Beitar Tubruk U19 | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 3 | +0.5 |
3 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 38
17 - 20
|
11 - 20
6 - 11
|
|
||||
13:00 | Hapoel Katamon U19 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Virtus Entella U19 | 1 - 0 | Spezia U19 1 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
48 - 40
17 - 17
|
7 - 14
2 - 4
|
|
||||
13:55 | Full | 4 Bijelo Brdo | 1 - 0 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 92
27 - 37
|
8 - 14
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Kayserispor | 2 - 2 | Genclerbirligi 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 59
39 - 24
|
7 - 7
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Caykur Rizespor | 5 - 3 | Konyaspor 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 6
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 87
43 - 32
|
17 - 19
7 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | Goztepe 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 72
32 - 25
|
6 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Chippa United | 0 - 1 | Baroka FC 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
1.75
0.5
|
80 - 47
30 - 23
|
7 - 8
3 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Banik Ostrava | 2 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(5-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 53
36 - 32
|
19 - 12
9 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Ceske Budejovice | 2 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 65
38 - 27
|
9 - 8
6 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Slavia Sofia | 0 - 2 | Botev Vratsa 4 | -0.5 |
11 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
92 - 63
36 - 43
|
12 - 13
5 - 11
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 NK Celje | 0 - 1 | Aluminij Kidricevo 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
103 - 50
49 - 19
|
21 - 11
6 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Renate U19 | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio U19 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 44
35 - 23
|
5 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Fano U19 | 1 - 0 | Vis Pesaro U19 4 | +0.5 |
7 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
84 - 80
33 - 50
|
12 - 7
8 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 - 1 | Spartak Nalchik 3 | -1.25 |
3 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 49
23 - 26
|
7 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Barcelona Women | 6 - 1 | UDG Tenerife Sur Women 1 | -3.0 |
7 - 2
(1-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
86 - 30
30 - 15
|
12 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Coastal Union | 0 - 2 | Mtibwa Sugar 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
94 - 62
57 - 23
|
8 - 5
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Bright Stars | 2 - 1 | Express FC 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
70 - 103
28 - 43
|
10 - 16
5 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 BUL FC | 4 - 3 | UPDF FC | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 85
31 - 36
|
21 - 20
12 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Kyetume FC | 1 - 0 | Busoga United FC 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
97 - 40
53 - 15
|
19 - 2
8 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 1 Onduparaka FC | 2 - 3 | MYDA FC 3 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 38
22 - 20
|
10 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Uganda Police FC | 4 - 1 | Kitara FC | -1.5 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
137 - 78
78 - 36
|
19 - 10
12 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Vipers SC | 0 - 0 | Wakiso Giants FC 3 | -1.5 |
9 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
105 - 57
50 - 32
|
17 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal 2 1 | -1.5 |
1 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 37
21 - 19
|
8 - 5
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | 3 Hapoel Hod Hasharon | 6 - 1 | Hapoel Qalansawe 4 | -0.75 |
1 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
59 - 52
34 - 24
|
10 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:24 | Full | 3 Sogdiana Jizzakh | 2 - 2 | Nasaf Qarshi 5 | +0.25 |
8 - 4
(6-0)
|
2.5
|
58 - 49
35 - 13
|
11 - 6
8 - 1
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 4 MS Shikun Hamizrach | 2 - 2 | MS Hapoel Lod 4 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 40
19 - 16
|
8 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Hapoel Acre U19 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19 | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 3 Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19 | 3 - 3 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 4 | +0.5 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
54 - 62
24 - 39
|
9 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 12 - 0 | Maccabi Ironi Sderot U19 | -1.75 |
4 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
101 - 7
54 - 3
|
22 -
13 -
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 FC Tzeirey Tamra | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
54 - 57
22 - 25
|
12 - 13
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Ahi Bir AL Maksur | 1 - 7 | Ironi Nesher 1 | +2.25 |
5 - 11
(5-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
23 - 56
17 - 33
|
8 - 18
5 - 10
|
|
||||
14:30 | Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Ramat Gan U19 | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:40 | Full | 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 3 - 3 | Hapoel Hadera U19 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
59 - 52
29 - 18
|
11 - 9
5 - 1
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 1 AFC Hermannstadt | 1 - 3 | Astra Giurgiu 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
81 - 57
34 - 28
|
11 - 9
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 1 3 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 2 - 1 | MS Pardes Hana Karkur 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 80
26 - 31
|
13 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 4 Ironi Beit Dagan | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 3 | -1.25 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
73 - 66
43 - 27
|
6 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:54 | 47 ' | Blue Eagles | 0 - 1 | SL Navy SC 1 | +0.5 (+0.25) |
1 - 1
|
2.25 (2.25)
|
15 - 32
|
2 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 - 2 | FK Dziugas Telsiai 3 | -2.25 |
13 - 2
(6-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
103 - 46
48 - 26
|
15 - 5
9 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 NK Triglav Kranj | 1 - 0 | NK Fuzinar 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 12
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 86
28 - 39
|
5 - 12
1 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 MS Tira | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kaukab 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 56
23 - 27
|
15 - 10
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 2 FC Holon Yermiyahu | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
32 - 25
15 - 11
|
10 - 6
8 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | AS Ashdod U19 | 0 - 0 | MS Pardes Hana Karkur U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 Renaissance de Guider Women | 1 - 3 | Vision Sports Bamenda Women 4 | 0.0 |
1 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 98
35 - 51
|
3 - 8
2 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Blue Eagles | 0 - 1 | SL Navy SC 2 |
5 - 5
(1-2)
|
|
15 - 32
15 - 32
|
2 - 9
2 - 9
|
|
|||||
15:00 | Valerenga Women | 0 - 0 | Røa Women | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Caiman Douala Women | 1 - 3 | Louves Minproff Women 3 1 | +1.5 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 98
39 - 51
|
11 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:04 | Full | 3 MS Ashdod U19 | 5 - 0 | MS Pardes Hana Karkur U19 2 |
7 - 2
(3-0)
|
|
48 - 17
6 -
|
20 - 1
6 - 1
|
|
|||||
15:05 | Salernitana | 0 - 0 | Monza | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Full | Al Wahda Abu Dhabi | 3 - 2 | Al-Rayyan SC 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
66 - 51
24 - 28
|
12 - 14
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Ararat Yerevan | 2 - 0 | Ararat Armenia 2 |
3 - 1
(2-0)
|
0.75
|
47 - 63
26 - 24
|
7 - 15
4 - 5
|
|
|||||
15:30 | Full | NA Hussein Dey | 4 - 0 | AS Ain M'lila 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 11
(1-7)
|
1.75
0.5
|
44 - 71
23 - 35
|
9 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 NC Magra | 3 - 0 | CS Constantine 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 6
(4-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
15 - 29
2 - 8
|
6 - 12
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 5 Olympique Medea | 2 - 1 | ASO Chlef 3 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
32 - 37
19 - 17
|
6 - 12
3 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Ascoli | 0 - 0 | Empoli | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Frosinone | 0 - 0 | Pisa | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 1 3 HNK Sibenik | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica 5 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
27 - 47
19 - 17
|
8 - 15
7 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Bloem Celtic | 1 - 1 | Moroka Swallows 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
1.75
0.5
|
91 - 70
28 - 35
|
8 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | FK Jablonec | 3 - 0 | MFK Karvina 2 | -1.25 |
1 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
87 - 65
46 - 30
|
16 - 14
9 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 0 - 0 | Tractor Sazi 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 64
25 - 36
|
7 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 NK Brda | 3 - 2 | ND Primorje 4 | +0.25 |
1 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 88
22 - 46
|
4 - 9
1 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Jadran Dekani | 3 - 2 | NK Bilje 2 1 | +0.25 |
9 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
43 - 27
20 - 10
|
5 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 NK Radomlje | 1 - 1 | NK Krka 2 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 8
(2-8)
|
2.75
1.25
|
105 - 57
40 - 34
|
15 - 8
4 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 NK Drava Ptuj | 4 - 5 | NK Nafta 1903 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 88
16 - 47
|
6 - 19
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Roltek DOB | 2 - 1 | NK Smartno 5 | -2.0 |
6 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
87 - 42
38 - 22
|
19 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 NK Rudar Velenje | 0 - 1 | ND Beltinci 4 | -1.0 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
61 - 45
27 - 23
|
6 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 - 2 | AS Ashdod 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 41
23 - 17
|
13 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Half ' | AS Intissar Oran Women | 0 - 1 | ESF Amizour Women | +1.25 (+1.25) |
1 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.75 (3)
|
12 - 36
12 - 36
|
- 2
- 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | FC Bejaia Women | 0 - 0 | JF Khroub Women | +3.25 |
0 - 8
(0-3)
|
4
|
27 - 54
10 - 24
|
4 - 13
- 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Afak Relizane Women | 1 - 1 | ASEAC Women 1 | -1 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3
|
79 - 61
30 - 34
|
15 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Amator Kielpino | 2 - 1 | Kaszubia Studzienice 3 | +1.75 |
9 - 3
(4-1)
|
5.0
2.0
|
-
-
|
2 - 1
-
|
|
||||
16:07 | Full | FC Constantine Women | 4 - 0 | MZ Biskra Women | -3.25 |
10 - 1
(3-1)
|
4.25
|
75 - 29
29 - 21
|
24 - 1
8 -
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 2 Arda Kardzhali | 3 - 2 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 57
22 - 32
|
11 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 3 NK Maribor | 1 - 3 | NK Domzale 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
74 - 56
32 - 28
|
18 - 10
8 - 8
|
|
||||
16:15 | 43 ' | Lyn Women | 0 - 0 | Stabaek Women | +0.5 (+0.5) |
1 - 0
|
3.0 (1.75)
1.25
|
23 - 31
|
4 - 6
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Zalaegerszegi TE | 5 - 0 | Budafoki MTE 5 | -0.75 |
7 - 8
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
64 - 58
35 - 20
|
10 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | Petro Luanda | 1 - 0 | Academica Do Lobito 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
43 - 18
27 - 6
|
10 - 1
5 -
|
|
||||
16:40 | Full | 2 GKS Tychy 71 | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom 3 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
88 - 92
41 - 38
|
13 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 5 JK Viljandi Tulevik | 3 - 3 | FC Flora Tallinn 3 | +2.25 |
3 - 9
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.5
|
54 - 93
19 - 49
|
4 - 18
1 - 9
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 2 Ironi Nesher U19 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(1-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 65
23 - 43
|
9 - 22
4 - 12
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | Besiktas 3 | +0.5 |
1 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 63
22 - 27
|
6 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Hatayspor | 3 - 2 | Antalyaspor | -0.75 |
7 - 7
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 68
44 - 23
|
21 - 15
11 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | JK Tammeka Tartu | 0 - 1 | Tallinna JK Legion 5 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 47
24 - 20
|
13 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze 5 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
68 - 74
30 - 33
|
7 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Warta Poznan | 0 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
59 - 58
30 - 28
|
9 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Suduva Marijampole | 3 - 1 | FK Dainava Alytus 1 | -2.25 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 34
22 - 21
|
13 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Alzenau | 0 - 0 | SC Freiburg II | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | FC Giessen | 0 - 0 | TSG Balingen | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 3 FC 08 Homburg | 2 - 2 | Mainz II 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 51
30 - 28
|
11 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Boulogne | 1 - 0 | Laval 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 0
(2-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
60 - 39
30 - 21
|
12 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 5 Viitorul Constanta | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias 5 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
72 - 34
40 - 13
|
14 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Young Africans FC | 3 - 1 | Gwambina FC 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
91 - 75
30 - 36
|
6 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | Erzgebirge Aue | 0 - 1 | Nurnberg 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
27 - 69
12 - 28
|
4 - 22
2 - 8
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | Greuther Furth | 3 - 0 | Eintracht Braunschweig | -1.0 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 21
13 - 11
|
14 - 5
7 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 4 Wurzburger Kickers | 1 - 3 | Darmstadt 1 | +0.5 |
10 - 3
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 30
26 - 12
|
14 - 14
6 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Hartberg | 0 - 0 | St Polten 2 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 35
18 - 29
|
16 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 SCR Altach | 0 - 1 | FC Flyeralarm Admira 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 28
16 - 13
|
11 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 FC Liefering | 1 - 1 | FC Juniors OO 2 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
71 - 46
18 - 30
|
12 - 2
2 - 1
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 SKU Amstetten | 0 - 2 | FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 | +1.0 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 102
16 - 61
|
7 - 20
4 - 12
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Cologne | 2 - 1 | RB Leipzig 3 | +1.0 |
0 - 8
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
32 - 80
11 - 39
|
5 - 24
3 - 13
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 KFUM | 0 - 1 | Tårnby FF 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
49 - 44
26 - 23
|
6 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Husum BK | 0 - 4 | Frederikssund IK | +1.0 |
2 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
40 - 55
18 - 29
|
8 - 17
2 - 10
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 4 Aluminium Arak U23 | 1 - 0 | Navad Urmia U23 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 36
24 - 16
|
8 - 9
5 - 2
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 1 VRI | 1 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad 2 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.25
|
54 - 28
26 - 9
|
4 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | Rumilly Vallieres | 2 - 0 | Toulouse 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 67
32 - 38
|
7 - 8
1 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Brentford | 1 - 1 | Cardiff | -0.75 |
10 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 37
29 - 21
|
15 - 14
5 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Norwich | 0 - 1 | Watford 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 13
(4-8)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 67
23 - 39
|
15 - 21
8 - 12
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Swindon | 3 - 1 | Portsmouth 3 | +0.75 |
2 - 11
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
25 - 78
16 - 32
|
13 - 21
7 - 10
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 1860 Munich | 1 - 1 | FC Viktoria Köln 4 | -1.0 |
9 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
69 - 28
41 - 13
|
7 - 1
6 -
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Hallescher FC | 1 - 1 | Verl | +0.25 |
3 - 10
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 113
35 - 54
|
12 - 16
8 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Zwickau | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich II 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
81 - 73
50 - 24
|
10 - 11
4 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 5 MSV Duisburg | 2 - 2 | Kaiserslautern 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(4-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
72 - 60
33 - 41
|
11 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Venezia | 0 - 0 | Chievo | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Lecce | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | Vicenza | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Cosenza | 0 - 0 | Pescara | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | AC Reggiana 1919 | 0 - 0 | Pordenone | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Cremonese | 0 - 0 | Reggina | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Brescia | 0 - 0 | Spal | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Helsingborg | 4 - 1 | Orgryte IS 1 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 71
30 - 44
|
12 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 West Ham Women | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa Women 4 | -1.25 |
9 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
70 - 34
31 - 20
|
9 -
3 -
|
|
||||
18:00 | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Pirmasens | 0 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Rot-Weiss Koblenz | 3 - 2 | FC Astoria Walldorf 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
35 - 67
24 - 19
|
13 - 16
8 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | TSV Schott Mainz | 0 - 0 | Kickers Offenbach | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 3 FC Chiasso | 2 - 2 | Grasshoppers 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 66
30 - 22
|
11 - 13
6 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Neuchatel Xamax | 0 - 3 | Kriens 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
99 - 37
51 - 13
|
8 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 FC Goa | 1 - 2 | Persepolis | +2.0 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
15 - 71
10 - 33
|
4 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Bara 3 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 56
25 - 29
|
15 - 8
7 - 1
|
|
||||
18:05 | Full | 2 Slaven Belupo | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split 2 1 | +0.25 |
10 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
76 - 33
34 - 15
|
10 - 8
7 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Cherno More Varna | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv 2 | -0.75 |
10 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
102 - 62
56 - 23
|
15 - 5
8 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv 1 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
|
48 - 67
18 - 27
|
5 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
|||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 3 - 3 | Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva 3 | -0.75 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 56
24 - 28
|
3 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 4 Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 - 3 | Maccabi Tamra 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(2-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 55
19 - 28
|
3 - 11
1 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 4 Benfica U23 | 1 - 1 | Leixoes U23 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 56
16 - 27
|
7 - 11
3 - 3
|
|
||||
18:45 | Full | 1 2 Beitar Ashdod | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
23 - 64
11 - 28
|
7 - 16
2 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Preston | 3 - 0 | Derby 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 7
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
47 - 49
21 - 28
|
10 - 12
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Sheff Wed | 1 - 0 | Blackburn 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 33
13 - 16
|
14 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Swansea | 0 - 1 | QPR 4 | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 54
30 - 26
|
11 - 21
7 - 11
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 1 | Oxford Utd 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 49
28 - 33
|
14 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Accrington Stanley | 2 - 1 | Doncaster 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 28
30 - 12
|
26 - 5
10 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Bristol Rovers | 0 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 8
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 53
21 - 23
|
9 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Burton Albion | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 49
25 - 33
|
11 - 16
2 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Northampton | 3 - 0 | Ipswich | +0.25 |
4 - 11
(4-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
48 - 66
20 - 25
|
11 - 10
8 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Shrewsbury | 1 - 2 | Wigan 2 | 0.0 |
12 - 7
(4-7)
|
2.0
0.75
|
44 - 49
15 - 26
|
11 - 13
5 - 11
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Rochdale | 1 - 0 | Blackpool 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
35 - 46
17 - 14
|
8 - 12
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Barrow | 0 - 2 | Port Vale 3 | 0.0 |
8 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 31
25 - 18
|
8 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Bolton | 1 - 0 | Carlisle 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 13
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 66
31 - 25
|
6 - 14
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Bradford | 0 - 1 | Tranmere 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
51 - 40
24 - 19
|
12 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Colchester | 2 - 0 | Southend 2 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 53
24 - 30
|
6 - 1
4 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Forest Green | 0 - 0 | Exeter | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 53
33 - 21
|
12 - 10
7 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Harrogate Town | 0 - 3 | Oldham | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
61 - 36
42 - 23
|
11 - 14
7 - 10
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Leyton Orient | 2 - 4 | Cambridge Utd | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
40 - 46
15 - 17
|
8 - 17
4 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Mansfield | 3 - 0 | Scunthorpe 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 31
24 - 11
|
21 - 2
8 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Newport County | 2 - 0 | Crawley Town 2 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(7-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 29
47 - 10
|
13 - 2
8 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Grimsby | 0 - 3 | Morecambe | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 40
27 - 20
|
15 - 13
6 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Stevenage | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham | +0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 41
13 - 28
|
6 - 7
2 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Walsall | 0 - 2 | Salford City | +0.5 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
41 - 59
17 - 18
|
3 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Amiens | 3 - 1 | Valenciennes 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 68
24 - 33
|
10 - 7
5 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 5 Caen | 1 - 1 | Dunkerque 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 76
19 - 29
|
4 - 11
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Chateauroux | 1 - 1 | Rodez | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 66
26 - 29
|
9 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Grenoble | 2 - 0 | Sochaux 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 60
27 - 29
|
4 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Guingamp | 1 - 0 | Chambly Thelle FC 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 55
29 - 21
|
11 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Nancy | 2 - 0 | AC Ajaccio | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 61
25 - 37
|
7 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Niort | 0 - 3 | Troyes 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 7
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 82
26 - 50
|
3 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 3 Paris FC | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 68
30 - 38
|
6 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Pau | 3 - 0 | Auxerre 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 11
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 114
30 - 46
|
9 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Aldershot | 1 - 1 | Kings Lynn Town 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 9
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
36 - 38
18 - 14
|
7 - 16
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Ferencvarosi TC | 3 - 0 | Ujpest 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 94
26 - 47
|
10 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 FK Riteriai | 2 - 0 | FK Panevezys 3 | +0.25 |
7 - 8
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 85
26 - 44
|
9 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 1 Inverness CT | 1 - 1 | Dundee 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 11
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 55
17 - 20
|
7 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
47 - 64
19 - 24
|
9 - 6
4 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Sharjah SCC | 4 - 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 94
22 - 40
|
7 - 17
3 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Al-Sadd SC | 3 - 1 | Al-Wehdat 1 | -1.5 |
10 - 5
(7-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
75 - 53
44 - 17
|
13 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Hull U23 | 3 - 1 | Bristol City U23 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 53
22 - 26
|
9 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Al-Nassr Riyadh | 1 - 1 | Foolad Khuzestan 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
77 - 45
29 - 28
|
9 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Shimshon Tel Aviv | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 3 | -1.0 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 49
24 - 26
|
3 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 KÍ Klaksvík | 1 - 2 | NSI Runavik 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
43 - 39
17 - 21
|
17 - 12
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:05 | Full | Morton | 0 - 0 | Hearts 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
72 - 82
29 - 31
|
8 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 FK Austria Vienna | 2 - 2 | SV Ried 1 | -0.75 |
14 - 7
(10-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
62 - 21
36 - 7
|
20 - 10
13 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Lech Poznan | 3 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 74
38 - 24
|
12 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Slask Wroclaw | 4 - 3 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 92
32 - 36
|
15 - 14
7 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Bayern Munich | 2 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | -1.0 |
7 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
75 - 38
37 - 17
|
24 - 8
12 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 - 0 | Augsburg 1 | -1.75 |
7 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
61 - 44
28 - 15
|
10 - 14
4 - 8
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 0 | Schalke 4 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 38
21 - 14
|
14 - 6
6 - 1
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Dinamo Bucharest | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
106 - 58
41 - 29
|
20 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 4 CA Taguatinga | 0 - 1 | SE Gama 3 | +0.25 |
9 - 7
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
79 - 83
46 - 34
|
8 - 13
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 Sociedade Esportiva Unai DF | 0 - 1 | Luziania 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 83
31 - 34
|
2 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 2 Lincoln Red Imps FC | 0 - 0 | Europa FC 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
27 - 38
14 - 16
|
5 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
19:31 | Full | 3 Wil 1900 | 7 - 0 | Aarau 3 | +1.0 |
1 - 6
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
36 - 59
21 - 28
|
10 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:35 | Full | 2 Al Sahel | 2 - 4 | Al Hazm 3 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
70 - 60
24 - 37
|
11 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:40 | Al Najoom | 0 - 0 | Al Taee | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Peterborough | 0 - 1 | Gillingham 2 | -1.0 |
13 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
59 - 41
25 - 21
|
18 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Fleetwood Town | 0 - 2 | Crewe 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 5
(7-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 29
37 - 15
|
18 - 10
13 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Hull | 2 - 2 | Sunderland 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 37
19 - 16
|
13 - 14
5 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Plymouth | 0 - 6 | Charlton | +0.75 |
10 - 1
(7-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 24
31 - 17
|
13 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Boreham Wood | 0 - 0 | Barnet 2 | -1.0 |
9 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
72 - 50
28 - 34
|
8 - 5
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Wealdstone | 0 - 6 | Maidenhead Utd 2 | +0.75 |
1 - 10
(0-8)
|
2.75
1.25
|
39 - 66
16 - 34
|
4 - 12
- 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Chesterfield | 1 - 2 | Halifax 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
88 - 35
40 - 19
|
13 - 4
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Woking | 0 - 2 | Torquay 1 | +0.75 |
6 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 69
34 - 39
|
8 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Airdrieonians | 2 - 0 | East Fife 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 6
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 56
26 - 24
|
10 - 7
1 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Dumbarton | 0 - 2 | Partick 2 | +1.0 |
2 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 62
18 - 27
|
8 - 9
5 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Forfar | 1 - 3 | Clyde 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 69
28 - 32
|
8 - 15
2 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Montrose | 1 - 0 | Cove Rangers 1 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
42 - 52
24 - 23
|
3 - 17
3 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Peterhead | 1 - 0 | Falkirk 6 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 35
33 - 20
|
16 - 6
7 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Albion | 0 - 2 | Stranraer 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
25 - 36
11 - 22
|
3 - 12
- 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Annan Athletic | 5 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 42
15 - 19
|
19 - 13
7 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Brechin | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 8
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
38 - 60
19 - 27
|
7 - 17
1 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Queen's Park | 0 - 0 | Elgin 2 | -1.5 |
6 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 29
25 - 12
|
14 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Stirling | 0 - 1 | Edinburgh City | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
60 - 38
28 - 18
|
6 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Drogheda United | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers 3 | +1.0 |
1 - 8
(1-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 79
25 - 41
|
5 - 12
2 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | St Patrick's Athletic | 1 - 0 | Waterford FC 6 | -1.25 |
9 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
85 - 26
40 - 15
|
18 - 5
10 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Longford Town | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
36 - 41
20 - 16
|
3 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Derry City | 1 - 1 | Dundalk 3 | +0.5 |
1 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 104
34 - 40
|
4 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Bohemians Dublin | 1 - 3 | Sligo Rovers 5 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
70 - 38
21 - 18
|
9 - 10
3 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Portadown | 2 - 1 | Larne 1 | +1.5 |
1 - 14
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
15 - 79
9 - 37
|
3 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Warrenpoint Town | 3 - 4 | Glenavon | +0.5 |
4 - 7
(1-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 64
22 - 42
|
10 - 12
4 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Cliftonville | 0 - 2 | Glentoran 4 | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
60 - 42
21 - 29
|
2 - 6
1 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Verona | 1 - 2 | Fiorentina 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 31
28 - 16
|
10 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Barry Town | 3 - 3 | Penybont 5 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 63
29 - 30
|
15 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 2 Caernarfon | 0 - 2 | The New Saints 2 | +2.5 |
1 - 3
(0-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
24 - 53
12 - 18
|
5 - 9
1 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Cardiff Met Uni | 6 - 1 | Haverfordwest 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 1
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 23
26 - 7
|
13 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Cefn Druids | 0 - 3 | Aberystwyth 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
58 - 66
23 - 37
|
9 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 4 Connah's Quay | 2 - 0 | Bala Town 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
124 - 102
70 - 49
|
8 -
2 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Flint Town Utd | 0 - 2 | Newtown 4 | +0.5 |
5 - 9
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
35 - 80
12 - 44
|
8 - 15
2 - 9
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Pacos Ferreira | 0 - 2 | SC Farense 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 63
22 - 20
|
7 - 13
4 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Kazma SC | 2 - 3 | Al Arabi SC 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 7
(2-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 55
19 - 33
|
13 - 15
4 - 9
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Canet Roussillon | 1 - 2 | Montpellier 2 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 88
32 - 36
|
12 - 13
9 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Al Shabab SC | 0 - 0 | Al Salmiyah SC | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Full | Independente PA | 0 - 1 | Paysandu | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 36
16 - 16
|
2 - 4
-
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Al-Shahaniya SC | 1 - 2 | Al Gharafa | +0.75 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
59 - 75
29 - 40
|
23 - 15
10 - 10
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Al Markhiya | 2 - 2 | Qatar SC Doha 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
34 - 37
12 - 19
|
15 - 16
6 - 9
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Al-Mu'aidar | 1 - 0 | Al-Wakrah SC 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 9
(3-7)
|
2.75
1.25
|
26 - 23
6 - 8
|
10 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 2 Al Jabalain | 2 - 0 | Al Khaleej Saihat 2 | -1.0 |
11 - 3
(8-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 38
42 - 16
|
11 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 2 Chelsea | 0 - 0 | Brighton 1 1 | -0.75 |
0 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 37
21 - 19
|
7 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | Al-Hussein SC | 0 - 1 | Shabab Al Ordon 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 64
35 - 30
|
6 - 20
3 - 10
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 1 4 Misr Lel Makasa | 2 - 1 | Ceramica Cleopatra 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
35 - 52
18 - 24
|
9 - 19
7 - 6
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 3 CD Universitario | 0 - 0 | Veraguas CD 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
31 - 55
17 - 27
|
9 - 12
8 - 3
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 4 FC Oasis | 2 - 2 | Jeunesse Ksar 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
83 - 73
44 - 30
|
13 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 2 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1 - 3 | CR Belouizdad 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
74 - 73
23 - 40
|
7 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 4 Sporting San Miguelito | 0 - 0 | Alianza FC Panama 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
70 - 52
28 - 32
|
6 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Gotham FC Women | 4 - 3 | North Carolina Courage Women | +1.25 |
5 - 7
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
68 - 67
38 - 30
|
14 - 12
9 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Rapide Oued Zem | 1 - 4 | WAC Casablanca 1 | +1.0 |
6 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
32 - 39
14 - 27
|
8 - 16
1 - 11
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 5 Deportivo Tachira | 3 - 2 | Olimpia Asuncion 4 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 65
27 - 32
|
15 - 14
7 - 5
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 3 Always Ready | 2 - 0 | Internacional 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 49
35 - 20
|
17 - 9
10 - 6
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 1 Santos | 0 - 2 | Barcelona Guayaquil 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 48
27 - 31
|
8 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 1 3 Argentinos Jrs | 2 - 0 | Nacional De Football 5 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 61
27 - 25
|
11 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 2 Metropolitanos FC | 2 - 3 | FBC Melgar 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 10
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 79
20 - 45
|
5 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 1 4 Atletico Goianiense | 0 - 0 | Newell's 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
33 - 32
15 - 19
|
11 - 9
4 - 6
|
|