Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Total Goals | Dangerous Attack | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 1 2 [3] Deportes Limache | 2 - 2 | Santiago Morning [10] 4 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 60
26 - 20
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 4 Nacional de Muriae | 1 - 1 | Democrata SL 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 42
18 - 23
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 4 URT | 1 - 0 | Mamore 2 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
35 - 36
18 - 17
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Caldense | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte 2 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
103 - 44
42 - 26
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 3 Cipolletti | 2 - 0 | Sol de Mayo 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(1-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 92
34 - 44
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | Sportivo Atenas | 1 - 0 | Huracan Las Heras 5 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 2
(5-2)
|
2
|
104 - 77
67 - 38
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Defensores de Belgrano VR | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 54
23 - 28
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Union Sunchales | 1 - 1 | Sarmiento de Resistencia 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
81 - 61
31 - 35
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
53 - 72
28 - 31
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Palm City Americanas Women | 3 - 0 | Swan City Women 1 | -2.5 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
4.5
|
31 - 21
13 - 12
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | FC Cincinnati | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
42 - 47
19 - 19
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | DC United | 1 - 4 | New York Red Bulls | -0.25 |
10 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 46
17 - 30
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 CF Montreal | 1 - 3 | Columbus Crew 3 | +0.25 |
1 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 58
14 - 22
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Orlando City SC | 0 - 0 | Inter Miami CF 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 32
29 - 15
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Philadelphia Union | 1 - 2 | New York City FC 5 | -0.5 |
9 - 3
(6-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
62 - 42
32 - 23
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 3 Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia C. Uruguay 4 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
33 - 26
13 - 17
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 - 0 | Independiente Chivilcoy 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 1
(6-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
74 - 50
29 - 26
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Birmingham Legion FC | 0 - 1 | Charleston Battery 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 28
8 - 18
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 San Antonio FC Cotacachi | 2 - 2 | Guayaquil City 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 42
21 - 24
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Alianza Lima | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo 4 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
36 - 22
18 - 10
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Cuiaba | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Garcilaso 4 | -1.5 |
9 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
66 - 20
32 - 9
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza FC 3 | -0.5 |
10 - 4
(6-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 21
27 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Chicago Dutch Lions | 0 - 5 | Des Moines Menace 1 | +3.0 |
1 - 2
(1-1)
|
4.0
|
37 - 136
24 - 58
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Virginia Dream | 1 - 2 | Alexandria Reds 2 1 | +1.25 |
0 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
27 - 60
9 - 37
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Deportivo Yautepec FC | 2 - 2 | CD Muxes 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
32 - 36
19 - 21
|
|
||||
01:15 | Full | 3 Gutierrez | 2 - 2 | Juventud Unida Universitario 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 3
(5-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
92 - 57
45 - 36
|
|
||||
01:15 | Full | 3 Central Norte | 1 - 1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
47 - 30
29 - 12
|
|
||||
01:16 | Full | 1 Crown Legacy | 4 - 1 | Chattanooga FC 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 49
19 - 29
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Austin FC | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 45
22 - 20
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Chicago Fire | 0 - 1 | Charlotte FC 2 | -0.5 |
10 - 7
(5-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 31
24 - 13
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Minnesota United | 2 - 2 | LA Galaxy 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.25
|
55 - 43
25 - 18
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Nashville SC | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
31 - 47
12 - 21
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 5 St. Louis City SC | 0 - 2 | Los Angeles FC 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 6
(6-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 35
30 - 16
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | [14] Ponte Preta | 1 - 2 | Santos [3] | +0.5 |
6 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
48 - 33
26 - 10
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 2 [19] Paysandu | 1 - 1 | Goias [2] 4 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
42 - 40
25 - 21
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 3 [12] Ceara | 2 - 1 | Amazonas [15] 4 | -1.0 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 37
22 - 21
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 Flamengo | 4 - 0 | Bolivar 2 | -2.25 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 40
25 - 22
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | Palmeiras | 2 - 1 | Independiente del Valle 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
33 - 27
13 - 10
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 4 Bayamon FC | 1 - 1 | Caguas Sporting 3 | -1.25 |
3 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
50 - 44
22 - 24
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 3 Cancun FC | 1 - 1 | Atlante 6 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(5-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
52 - 48
29 - 18
|
|
||||
02:05 | Full | 1 Fortaleza CEIF | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 7
(5-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 57
40 - 24
|
|
||||
02:30 | Full | Colorado Rapids | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 6
(3-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
74 - 26
15 - 19
|
|
||||
02:30 | Full | 2 Real Salt Lake | 2 - 0 | Seattle Sounders FC 2 | -0.75 |
11 - 6
(5-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
- 1
- 1
|
|
||||
02:30 | Full | 3 [7] AD Isidro Metapan | 0 - 2 | Municipal Limeno [3] 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
71 - 42
28 - 25
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 Cesar Vallejo | 2 - 2 | Always Ready | 0.0 |
8 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 43
30 - 32
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Davis Legacy | 2 - 2 | San Francisco Glens SC 3 | +1.75 |
4 - 10
(4-2)
|
3.25
|
37 - 53
17 - 17
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 Alacranes de Durango | 0 - 1 | Los Cabos United 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
83 - 23
38 - 11
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 [2] Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | Herediano [3] 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 43
38 - 18
|
|
||||
03:05 | Full | 1 Chivas Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | Club America 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
33 - 33
9 - 18
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 1 Portland Timbers | 4 - 2 | San Jose Earthquakes 1 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
74 - 24
36 - 14
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | 2 Tampico Madero | 1 - 0 | Racing Porto Palmeiras 2 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
40 - 22
16 - 11
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 4 NZR Sumbersari | 1 - 1 | Persedikab Kediri 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 9
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 81
41 - 46
|
|
||||
09:00 | 60 ' | 3 Tri Brata Rafflesia FC | 0 - 1 | Persekabpas Pasuruan 2 | +0.25 (+0.25) |
0 - 8
(0-7)
|
2.5 ( 2)
|
20 - 35
19 - 28
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | SP Falcons FC | 5 - 1 | Khovd | -4.0 |
7 - 2
(5-1)
|
5.0
2.25
|
76 - 47
42 - 21
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 6 PSM Madiun | 3 - 2 | Josal FC 4 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
69 - 53
32 - 29
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 2 Kelantan U20 | 1 - 3 | Kuala Lumpur FA U20 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
47 - 46
9 - 19
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Son La Women | 0 - 3 | Ha Nam Women | +2.25 |
1 - 6
(0-5)
|
3.0
|
16 - 52
7 - 28
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Ho Chi Minh Women | 5 - 0 | Ha Noi II Women | -3.75 |
2 - 2
(1-0)
|
4.5
|
59 - 25
32 - 13
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 | 1 - 1 | Slovenia U19 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
21 - 37
10 - 18
|
|
||||
10:23 | 48 ' | 1 US Souf U21 | 0 - 0 | NC Magra U21 1 | -0.5 (-0.25) |
4 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5 ( 1)
|
18 - 12
15 - 9
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 1 Phuentsholing Heroes FC | 2 - 1 | BFF Academy U19 1 | +0.75 |
6 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
94 - 84
43 - 36
|
|
||||
11:01 | Full | Champion Maker Club Ajmer | 2 - 3 | ASL FC 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 5
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
20 - 36
13 - 12
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | ARB Sporting Club Women | 2 - 2 | Nasrin Sports Academy Women | +0.75 |
1 - 6
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.25
|
81 - 113
41 - 48
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Lokomotiv Tashkent Women | 3 - 1 | Neftchi Fargona Women | -1.5 |
5 - 5
(3-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
79 - 64
36 - 34
|
|
||||
12:35 | Full | 1 Shandong Taishan | 3 - 2 | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 1 | -1.5 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
28 - 30
15 - 12
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Kjelsås | 3 - 1 | Vålerenga 2 1 | -3.5 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
4.75
2.0
|
74 - 21
39 - 11
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | KCB | 0 - 0 | Gor Mahia 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 78
30 - 38
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Almirante Brown Reserves | 0 - 1 | All Boys Reserves 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
71 - 55
39 - 26
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Mighty Tigers | 4 - 1 | Baka City 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(6-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | San Martin Burzaco Reserves | 0 - 0 | Excursionistas Reserves | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Green Buffaloes | 0 - 0 | Nkana FC 5 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(0-6)
|
1.75
0.75
|
73 - 60
28 - 33
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Newroz SC | 4 - 3 | Naft Al-Wasat 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 9
(4-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 48
35 - 27
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 3 Talleres Remedios Reserves | 1 - 2 | Tristan Suarez Reserves 6 | -0.5 |
12 - 3
(6-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
68 - 51
26 - 27
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 6 Deportivo Moron Reserves | 1 - 1 | CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 71
39 - 34
|
|
||||
14:00 | CS Dock Sud Reserves | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Laferrere Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Al Nejmeh | 0 - 0 | Al Ansar Beirut | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 1 Racing Beirut | 1 - 5 | Al Ahed | +1.5 |
2 - 10
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
18 - 65
8 - 28
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [1] Qaradag Lokbatan | 2 - 3 | Shamakhi FK [2] 4 | +0.25 |
10 - 9
(4-7)
|
2.0
0.75
|
94 - 69
35 - 41
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | KVZ SC | 7 - 3 | Maendeleo FC 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
70 - 51
37 - 21
|
|
||||
14:30 | Uttara FC Women | 0 - 0 | Siraj Srity Songsod Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | FC Urartu | 0 - 0 | Alashkert FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [17] Damash Gilan | 4 - 1 | Mes Soongoun Varzaghan [8] 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
53 - 43
33 - 14
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [4] Bodrumspor | 2 - 0 | Boluspor [7] 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 33
30 - 13
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Deportivo Camioneros Reserves | 0 - 2 | Defensores de Belgrano Reserves | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 57
30 - 28
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Pogon Szczecin U19 | 3 - 1 | Arka Gdynia U19 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
50 - 38
26 - 17
|
|
||||
15:10 | Full | 2 Al Ain SCC | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad Kalba 1 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
106 - 46
47 - 28
|
|
||||
15:23 | Full | 2 Villa San Carlos Reserves | 6 - 2 | Los Andes Reserves 4 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 12
(1-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
27 - 35
-
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 3 Naft Gachsaran | 1 - 1 | Naft Mased Soleiman 4 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 57
17 - 34
|
|
||||
15:55 | Full | 4 [5] FK Radnicki 1923 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina [4] 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 10
(4-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
76 - 63
38 - 32
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 3 | MFK Karvina 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 63
45 - 34
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | FK Jablonec | 3 - 0 | Pardubice | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 57
39 - 30
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 3 FC Zlin | 1 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
67 - 55
38 - 25
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 4 Tukums 2000 | 1 - 2 | SC Grobinas 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
74 - 71
33 - 39
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | BFC Daugavpils | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0 ( 1)
|
-
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Mjondalen | 2 - 1 | Asane 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 40
21 - 18
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 1 Arendal | 3 - 3 | FK Jerv 2 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 66
33 - 34
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Strindheim | 4 - 1 | Tromsdalen 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 8
(0-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
41 - 84
12 - 42
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Al Taee | 3 - 1 | Al Fateh SC 1 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 33
31 - 20
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves | 2 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors Reserves 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 5
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 55
25 - 20
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Sportivo Italiano Reserves | 2 - 3 | Ferrocarril Midland Reserves 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 9
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 67
26 - 35
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 UAI Urquiza Reserves | 1 - 1 | Sacachispas Reserves 5 | -1.0 |
7 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
106 - 120
56 - 54
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Puerto Nuevo Reserves | 2 - 1 | Real Pilar Reserves 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 9
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
32 - 73
18 - 47
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | CA Claypole Reserves | 2 - 3 | Sportivo Barracas Reserves 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
34 - 35
11 - 14
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 1 Al Kahrabaa | 1 - 2 | Al Qasim SC 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
92 - 45
30 - 26
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Lujan Reserves | 4 - 3 | Yupanqui Reserves 1 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
86 - 54
44 - 20
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Olympic Niamey | 0 - 0 | AS Douanes de Niamey 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
1.75
0.75
|
61 - 96
24 - 53
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 2 Al-Ahli Doha U21 | 2 - 2 | Al-Rayyan SC U21 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 65
26 - 34
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 1 1 Al Gharafa U21 | 2 - 0 | Al-Wakrah SC U21 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
48 - 46
22 - 18
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 1 3 Muaither SC U21 | 2 - 0 | Qatar SC Doha U21 4 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 78
21 - 36
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 [12] Hvidovre IF | 1 - 2 | Odense BK [7] 3 | 0.0 |
8 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
23 - 47
5 - 25
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 [5] AGF Aarhus | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg IF [6] | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 25
43 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 SK Brann | 2 - 1 | Sandefjord 3 | -1.75 |
6 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
77 - 30
39 - 14
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Haugesund | 1 - 0 | Kristiansund BK 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
55 - 40
28 - 10
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Sarpsborg | 1 - 7 | HamKam 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
72 - 45
27 - 33
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Viking FK | 1 - 4 | Lillestrom 3 | -0.5 |
9 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 47
30 - 22
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Bodo/Glimt | 4 - 0 | Tromso 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 7
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 34
28 - 13
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Fredrikstad | 4 - 1 | Stromsgodset 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
61 - 46
40 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 2 Odd BK | 0 - 4 | Molde 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 11
(0-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
21 - 66
11 - 24
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Rosenborg | 1 - 3 | KFUM 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 26
29 - 18
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 [15] Aalesund | 0 - 2 | Sogndal [3] | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 66
28 - 33
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 5 [8] Levanger | 2 - 2 | Ranheim [13] 5 | -0.25 |
2 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
30 - 41
18 - 18
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Raufoss | 0 - 2 | Moss 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 7
(3-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 40
26 - 25
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 [6] Valerenga | 0 - 2 | Kongsvinger [5] 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 9
(3-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 24
20 - 16
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 [14] Sandnes Ulf | 2 - 1 | Bryne [4] 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 14
(1-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 63
12 - 33
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 [2] Stabaek | 2 - 2 | Lyn 1896 [7] | -0.25 |
7 - 7
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 63
34 - 27
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 IK Start | 4 - 3 | Egersunds 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
34 - 40
15 - 22
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 JS Hercules | 1 - 7 | TP-47 3 | +0.75 |
5 - 7
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 93
21 - 48
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 [7] Enppi | 0 - 1 | Future SC [11] 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
46 - 48
19 - 23
|
|
||||
17:00 | National Bank of Egypt | 0 - 0 | El Masry | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 1 ASO Chlef U21 | 0 - 0 | USM Khenchela U21 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
46 - 45
17 - 24
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 ES Ben Aknoun U21 | 4 - 0 | US Biskra U21 | -1.25 |
5 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 29
20 - 13
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 MC Alger U21 | 2 - 1 | USM Alger U21 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 40
31 - 17
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 [7] Ullern | 1 - 2 | Nordstrand [1] 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 65
17 - 29
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Fram | 1 - 2 | Pors Grenland 6 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
89 - 55
33 - 33
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Fana | 5 - 0 | Årdal fk 1 | -3.0 |
8 - 6
(6-4)
|
4.75
2.0
|
74 - 70
30 - 28
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 SC Landskron | 0 - 3 | St Jakob/Rosental | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
81 - 74
42 - 35
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 TuS Sachsenhausen | 0 - 3 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3 | -1.5 |
9 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
39 - 29
21 - 20
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | FC Noah | 2 - 1 | Ararat Armenia 1 1 | 0.0 |
0 - 9
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 72
24 - 27
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Annabichler SV | 0 - 5 | TSV Grafenstein 1 | +1.5 |
0 - 7
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 73
29 - 32
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Union Henndorf | 0 - 1 | UFC Hallein | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
34 - 47
20 - 18
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 El Masry | 2 - 5 | National Bank of Egypt 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 36
25 - 20
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 MS Hapoel Lod | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Azor 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
42 - 46
18 - 19
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 4 Cremonese U19 | 1 - 1 | Cesena U19 4 | 0.0 |
1 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 52
27 - 31
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Toluca II | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora FC III 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
44 - 34
20 - 21
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Deportivo Espanol Reserves | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanyol Reserves 3 | -1.5 |
4 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
18 - 28
8 - 16
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 MS Tzeirey Taibe | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 59
28 - 34
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Agropecuario Reserves | 2 - 0 | CA San Miguel Reserves 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 63
20 - 23
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 JS Saoura U21 | 4 - 1 | Paradou AC U21 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 51
21 - 19
|
|
||||
17:10 | Full | 1 4 Al Qadsia SC | 1 - 1 | Al Arabi SC 3 | +0.25 |
0 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 67
13 - 32
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 3 SIF | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kristina 2 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 8
(3-6)
|
3.75
1.5
|
52 - 44
23 - 19
|
|
||||
17:30 | Club Olympique de Bamako | 0 - 0 | US Bougouni | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Vigør | 2 - 1 | Staal Jørpeland 1 | +1.5 |
8 - 6
(4-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
69 - 93
34 - 38
|
|
||||
17:30 | Frøya | 0 - 0 | Bjarg | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Borussia Dortmund U19 | 2 - 2 | Hertha Berlin U19 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
19 - 25
5 - 8
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | SV Donau Klagenfurt | 1 - 6 | SK Treibach 3 | +0.75 |
5 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 66
30 - 36
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 BST Galaxy | 0 - 1 | Marimoo 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
49 - 34
18 - 19
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Falcons FC | 2 - 0 | Bombada FC | -1.0 |
7 - 3
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
54 - 53
14 - 36
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 4 Samger FC | 0 - 0 | Steve Biko FC 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 49
37 - 17
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 4 ASV 13 Vienna | 3 - 3 | SV Donau 3 1 | +1.25 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
64 - 42
25 - 16
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 5 Feucht SC | 3 - 4 | DJK Ammerthal 2 | +2.0 |
1 - 11
(1-8)
|
4.25
|
52 - 140
23 - 71
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Gurnitz | 5 - 0 | SV Steuerberg 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 1
(5-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
79 - 37
40 - 17
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [1] Malmo FF | 1 - 0 | GAIS [5] | -1.5 |
10 - 3
(8-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 22
30 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [12] Sirius | 2 - 2 | IFK Goteborg [14] | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 78
25 - 36
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [15] Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping [13] 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
37 - 44
12 - 14
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | [11] Brommapojkarna | 0 - 5 | Djurgarden [3] 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
50 - 46
25 - 25
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 1 Ørn Horten | 3 - 2 | Eik Tønsberg 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 10
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 51
25 - 23
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Espanyol Women | 3 - 1 | Osasuna Women 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
38 - 31
20 - 13
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Varbergs GIF FK | 2 - 0 | Hittarps IK | -1.5 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
109 - 58
47 - 31
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Horsens fS | 5 - 2 | Viby 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 55
26 - 22
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | [2] Nardo | 5 - 1 | Verdal [11] | -2.5 |
10 - 3
(3-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
143 - 48
70 - 23
|
|
||||
18:00 | Djerv 1919 | 0 - 0 | Sandviken | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Oppsal | 1 - 2 | Gamle Oslo 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
31 - 40
11 - 15
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 FK Napredak | 0 - 4 | Crvena Zvezda | +2.25 |
1 - 8
(0-6)
|
3.75
1.5
|
38 - 84
16 - 44
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Ponnistajat | 1 - 2 | TiPS 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
48 - 50
23 - 28
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 TP-T | 1 - 2 | Ylojarvi United 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 5
(3-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
32 - 39
14 - 15
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 2 TB Uphusen | 2 - 3 | TSV Etelsen | +0.25 |
7 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
51 - 52
24 - 27
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [5] Corum FK | 2 - 1 | Kocaelispor [6] 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
34 - 64
22 - 27
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Ready U19 | 3 - 2 | Asker U19 2 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
59 - 60
24 - 38
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 CA Ituzaingo Reserves | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Muniz Reserves 3 | -0.5 |
0 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
70 - 77
28 - 43
|
|
||||
18:04 | Full | 1 Schalke II | 4 - 0 | Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 | -1.75 |
7 - 1
(5-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
86 - 35
50 - 17
|
|
||||
18:09 | Full | 2 KAC 1909 | 0 - 1 | VST Volkermarkt 3 | -0.25 |
10 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 48
28 - 26
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 3 HooGee | 2 - 3 | ESPA | +1.0 |
4 - 7
(3-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
31 - 49
13 - 25
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 4 Gnistan/Ogeli | 1 - 2 | FC Kuusysi 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 10
(3-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
63 - 83
36 - 35
|
|
||||
18:15 | Töölön Taisto | 0 - 0 | FC Finnkurd |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
|||||||
18:20 | Full | 2 1 PPJ/Lauttasaari | 0 - 0 | HIFK 2 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 52
36 - 22
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 [16] Las Palmas | 2 - 2 | Real Betis [6] 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 30
27 - 12
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 FC Eddersheim | 1 - 2 | Baunatal 3 1 | 0.0 |
11 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 50
28 - 23
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | CA Colegiales Reserves | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Merlo Reserves 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
71 - 80
38 - 41
|
|
||||
18:45 | Full | 1 Swords Celtic FC | 0 - 2 | Glenville 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
44 - 58
12 - 31
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 [3] FC Copenhagen | 1 - 2 | Midtjylland [1] 6 | -0.75 |
8 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
74 - 19
37 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 4 Sfera FC U20 | 1 - 2 | Sao Bento U20 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 7
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 81
28 - 34
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Al Wahda Mecca | 0 - 1 | Al Raed 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
33 - 43
17 - 14
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Al Khaleej Saihat | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad Jeddah 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 45
18 - 21
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 River Plate Women | 1 - 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste Women 5 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 42
21 - 19
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Campo Grande AC U20 | 1 - 2 | AA Carapebus U20 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 48
34 - 22
|
|
||||
19:00 | Mageense U20 | 0 - 0 | Barra Mansa U20 | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 7 Flamengo Women U20 | 3 - 0 | Minas Brasilia Women U20 1 | -2.75 |
9 - 1
(6-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
78 - 28
46 - 10
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Sao Paulo Women U20 | 3 - 3 | America MG Women U20 3 1 | -2.75 |
2 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
87 - 46
47 - 22
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Campos AA | 2 - 2 | Uniao Central 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 67
27 - 29
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 CAAC Brasil FC | 2 - 2 | SE Paraty RJ 1 | +0.75 |
9 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 56
34 - 27
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Fulham U21 | 4 - 0 | Tottenham U21 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 61
30 - 31
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Atletico Tucuman Reserves | 0 - 2 | Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 76
28 - 24
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Defensa y Justicia Reserves | 2 - 1 | Union Santa Fe Reserves 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 8
(0-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 73
24 - 29
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Velez Sarsfield Reserves | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP Reserves 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
107 - 56
53 - 38
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Lanus Reserves | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors Reserves 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 63
22 - 29
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 FC Ueberstorf | 2 - 5 | FC Prishtina Bern | +1.75 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.25
|
27 - 58
13 - 30
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Deportivo Liniers Reserves | 3 - 2 | Argentino Quilmes Reserves 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 70
33 - 36
|
|
||||
19:00 | Argentino Merlo Reserves | 0 - 0 | Fenix Reserves | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Club Comunicaciones Reserves | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio Reserves 4 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 75
33 - 34
|
|
||||
19:10 | Full | Quilmes Reserves | 2 - 0 | Temperley Reserves | +0.5 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 58
33 - 26
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | 1 3 Keflavik | 3 - 1 | IA Akranes 2 1 | +0.5 |
8 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 37
18 - 16
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | 3 Grorud U19 | 7 - 1 | Lørenskog U19 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
34 - 21
14 - 15
|
|
||||
19:25 | Full | 1 3 Al Salmiyah SC | 0 - 3 | Al Kuwait SC 1 | +1.25 |
0 - 13
(0-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
14 - 54
8 - 27
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | [2] Lugano | 4 - 2 | Winterthur [4] | -1.0 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
78 - 48
45 - 17
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 5 [1] Young Boys | 3 - 1 | St Gallen [6] 2 | -0.75 |
14 - 6
(6-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
98 - 43
51 - 24
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 [17] Bari | 1 - 1 | Ternana [16] 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 31
18 - 21
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves | 1 - 1 | Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
38 - 42
24 - 18
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 3 JJ Urquiza Reserves | 0 - 1 | Defensores de Cambaceres Reserves 4 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 68
21 - 40
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 AS Police | 0 - 1 | Stade Malien de Bamako 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 69
27 - 32
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 [3] Leeds | 4 - 0 | Norwich [6] 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 2
(6-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 8
31 - 4
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 2 Hamar Hveragerdi | 3 - 1 | Arborg 1 | +1.5 |
8 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
42 - 32
20 - 14
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 2 KH Hlidarendi | 10 - 1 | RB Keflavik 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(5-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
49 - 28
26 - 17
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 1 Fylkir | 3 - 1 | HK Kopavogur 2 | -1.0 |
9 - 10
(5-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
56 - 42
22 - 18
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 3 Grindavik | 1 - 4 | Vikingur Reykjavik 1 | +1.75 |
3 - 11
(1-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
68 - 138
34 - 68
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 2 [13] Penafiel | 1 - 1 | Torreense [6] 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 7
(6-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 54
45 - 15
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | [20] Almeria | 0 - 2 | Barcelona [2] 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 7
(3-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
20 - 56
10 - 27
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 2 2 Botafogo U20 | 1 - 2 | Ceara U20 4 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 28
29 - 13
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 2 Stjarnan | 5 - 3 | KR Reykjavik 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 116
41 - 40
|
|
||||
20:45 | Full | 2 Augnablik Kopavogur | 4 - 1 | KFK Kopavogur 4 | -1.5 |
12 - 4
(8-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
58 - 20
33 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | [7] Real Sociedad | 1 - 0 | Valencia [9] 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 57
37 - 36
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 3 Kria | 3 - 4 | Ymir Kopavogur 3 | +1.75 |
3 - 8
(1-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
49 - 76
18 - 42
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 4 Jaguares de Cordoba | 3 - 0 | Tigres FC 3 | -1.5 |
9 - 0
(6-0)
|
3.0
1.75
|
75 - 21
47 - 10
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 4 Universidad O&M | 1 - 1 | Delfines Del Este 4 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 28
26 - 18
|
|
||||
21:10 | Full | 1 4 Deportivo Riestra | 0 - 1 | Newell's 3 | +0.75 |
3 - 8
(2-6)
|
1.75
0.75
|
50 - 76
17 - 40
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Rosario Central | 4 - 1 | Caracas 1 | -1.75 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
38 - 34
23 - 15
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Fluminense | 2 - 1 | Cerro Porteno 3 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 0
(7-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 12
28 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Universitario de Deportes | 0 - 1 | Botafogo RJ 2 | 0.0 |
11 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 31
31 - 15
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 Racing Club | 3 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido 1 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
39 - 22
25 - 8
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Atletico Vega Real | 0 - 0 | Cibao FC 3 | +0.75 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
25 - 18
11 - 9
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Sao Paulo U20 | 3 - 4 | Cruzeiro U20 3 1 | 0.0 |
10 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
105 - 61
43 - 26
|
|