Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 2 Cesar Vallejo | 2 - 1 | Carlos Mannucci 1 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 9
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
84 - 49
36 - 20
|
13 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 7 Panama City FC | 2 - 0 | Sporting San Miguelito Reserves 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 8
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
37 - 62
13 - 31
|
7 - 13
2 - 8
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Treze | 4 - 0 | Atletico Cajazeirense 3 1 | -1.5 |
5 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 44
28 - 22
|
12 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Sao Caetano | 0 - 2 | Gremio Novorizontino 2 | +1.0 |
3 - 11
(1-8)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 83
19 - 54
|
8 - 14
3 - 10
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Racing Club Aruba | 7 - 0 | SV La Fama 1 | -1.75 |
8 - 2
(7-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
77 - 26
42 - 10
|
17 - 1
6 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Orlando Pride Women | 0 - 1 | Gotham FC Women 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
37 - 15
19 - 6
|
13 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Moto Club de São Luís | 2 - 1 | Sampaio Correa 4 | +0.5 |
2 - 8
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
42 - 131
25 - 55
|
7 - 22
4 - 11
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Philadelphia Union | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
83 - 56
57 - 24
|
12 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Club America | 0 - 1 | CD Olimpia 4 | -1.75 |
8 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
81 - 52
41 - 27
|
15 - 7
10 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Municipal Perez Zeledon | 1 - 1 | AD Grecia 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 9
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
69 - 79
39 - 34
|
14 - 12
8 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Independiente Santo Tome | 2 - 0 | Nacional Santa Fe 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 9
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
87 - 64
39 - 37
|
21 - 6
11 - 5
|
|
||||
01:05 | Full | Venados FC | 0 - 1 | Atlante 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
|
63 - 52
22 - 34
|
4 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
01:10 | Full | 2 San Martin de San Juan | 2 - 2 | Racing Club 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 55
48 - 22
|
9 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 ABC | 1 - 1 | Botafogo RJ 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 8
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
26 - 65
10 - 31
|
9 - 14
5 - 5
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 America RN | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro 2 | +1.0 |
5 - 8
(4-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 102
36 - 44
|
10 - 19
5 - 6
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 3 CE Aimore | 1 - 6 | Internacional 1 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 65
24 - 31
|
16 - 20
6 - 7
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 3 Palmeiras | 1 - 2 | Defensa y Justicia 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 76
30 - 36
|
6 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Atletico Nacional | 4 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
68 - 93
48 - 31
|
8 - 17
5 - 7
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 3 Goias | 1 - 1 | Aparecidense 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
28 - 37
15 - 17
|
15 - 15
6 - 8
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | Sao Paulo | 3 - 2 | Guarani SP 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 71
33 - 30
|
12 - 15
6 - 7
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Sport Recife | 3 - 0 | Vitória das Tabocas 1 | -1.75 |
8 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.75
|
51 - 21
15 - 1
|
10 - 2
1 -
|
|
||||
01:40 | Full | 3 Leones | 1 - 3 | CD Real Santander 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
111 - 89
55 - 34
|
8 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 3 Sacachispas | 1 - 0 | CSD Comunicaciones 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 9
(1-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 78
28 - 37
|
6 - 4
2 -
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 Ituano | 1 - 2 | Botafogo SP 4 | -0.5 |
7 - 8
(6-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 46
39 - 20
|
11 - 11
7 - 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 3 Juarez FC | 2 - 3 | Tigres UANL 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
39 - 49
20 - 35
|
12 - 13
9 - 9
|
|
||||
03:05 | Full | 3 Pumas Tabasco | 1 - 2 | Cancun FC 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
70 - 62
40 - 32
|
22 - 13
14 - 6
|
|
||||
07:45 | Full | 1 Sagolband United | 1 - 1 | KIYC 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
120 - 73
55 - 35
|
13 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | DYES | 4 - 0 | Tilak Memorial 1 | -2.0 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
79 - 56
49 - 24
|
20 - 3
13 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 CS Concordia Chiajna U19 | 0 - 2 | FCSB U19 3 | +0.5 |
4 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
86 - 79
43 - 40
|
8 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 North Macedonia U19 | 1 - 1 | Montenegro U19 4 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 52
26 - 22
|
13 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
10:18 | Full | 1 KLASA | 2 - 1 | Neroca FC 3 | +1.25 |
5 - 9
(5-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 70
32 - 37
|
5 - 2
1 -
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Rebels FC | 0 - 0 | Mohammedan SC 3 | -4.5 |
9 - 0
(8-0)
|
5.5
2.0
|
97 - 43
43 - 22
|
11 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
10:39 | Full | Tally Valley Reserves | 1 - 3 | Nerang B Reserves |
1 - 7
(0-0)
|
|
35 - 49
24 - 20
|
7 - 18
3 - 13
|
|
|||||
10:50 | Full | St George Saints | 5 - 0 | Western NSW FC 1 | -3.0 |
8 - 3
(4-1)
|
4.5
2.0
|
50 - 18
20 - 4
|
23 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 PVF U19 | 4 - 1 | Nutifood Academy U19 | -1.5 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.0
|
23 - 37
12 - 12
|
9 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:27 | Full | FC Abdysh-Ata Kant | 2 - 0 | Neftchi Kochkor | -0.5 |
3 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.5
|
30 - 52
17 - 24
|
5 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 Boluspor | 1 - 4 | Umraniyespor 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 10
(3-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 57
24 - 27
|
8 - 12
5 - 8
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | Golden Threads FC | 1 - 6 | Kerala United 1 | +1.25 |
3 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 50
23 - 16
|
3 - 9
2 - 2
|
|
||||
11:57 | Full | 2 FC Vitebsk Reserves | 5 - 1 | FC Slutsk Reserves 2 | -1 |
2 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.5
|
61 - 46
29 - 22
|
10 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Bayburt Ozel Idare SK | 0 - 0 | Karacabey Belediyespor AS | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Al Horiyah U21 | 3 - 3 | Al Nawaeir U21 1 | +0.25 |
14 - 6
(5-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 56
30 - 29
|
13 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Al Mohafza U21 | 1 - 1 | Al Karamah U21 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 37
18 - 18
|
12 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Al Taliya SC U21 | 1 - 2 | Al Ittihad Aleppo U21 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 54
26 - 20
|
10 - 11
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Al Wahda Damascus U21 | 0 - 2 | Tishreen U21 1 | +1.0 |
5 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 55
28 - 27
|
8 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Al Wathba SC U21 | 0 - 0 | Al Majd SC U21 | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Hutteen U21 | 0 - 0 | Al-Shorta Damascus U21 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Jableh SC U21 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jaish Damascus U21 2 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 52
14 - 31
|
13 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1922 Konyaspor | 0 - 1 | Eyupspor | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 45
14 - 17
|
5 - 9
2 - 2
|
|
||||
12:05 | Full | 2 FK Kokand 1912 | 0 - 1 | Metalourg Bekabad 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(6-2)
|
2.25
|
55 - 33
24 - 11
|
16 - 11
5 - 4
|
|
||||
12:51 | Full | 1 Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1 - 1 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
|
74 - 59
28 - 31
|
2 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 FC Samtredia | 2 - 3 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 3
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
79 - 76
24 - 51
|
10 - 12
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Kuban Holding | 1 - 1 | PFC Kuban 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
70 - 56
38 - 27
|
11 - 6
8 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | Kirklarelispor | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Pendikspor | 0 - 0 | Kirsehir Belediyespor | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 2 SK Prostejov | 2 - 4 | Vysocina Jihlava 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 8
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
64 - 82
27 - 45
|
8 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Ankaraspor | 2 - 2 | Altay 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
35 - 76
21 - 38
|
5 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Baroka FC | 1 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
62 - 69
24 - 41
|
6 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Ihefu SC | 1 - 0 | Mbeya City 1 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
20 - 28
20 - 28
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Polisi Tanzania FC | 2 - 1 | Namungo FC 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 2
(0-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
66 - 68
35 - 32
|
14 - 9
10 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | FC Biolog-Novokubansk | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Stavropol 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
80 - 53
36 - 29
|
16 - 8
8 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Monopoli | 0 - 1 | Casertana 4 | 0.0 |
7 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
68 - 49
23 - 30
|
8 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Forest Rangers | 0 - 1 | NAPSA Stars 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
93 - 75
35 - 40
|
9 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Foncha Street Bamenda | 2 - 0 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
78 - 79
44 - 36
|
6 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Unisport Bafang | 1 - 0 | OFTA of Kribi 1 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 1
(0-1)
|
1.75
0.5
|
48 - 34
21 - 20
|
15 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Nyamityobora FC | 2 - 0 | Proline FC 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
92 - 77
56 - 30
|
12 - 4
7 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Mbale Heroes | 1 - 1 | Arua Hill SC 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
36 - 24
18 - 18
|
1 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Gadafi FC | 3 - 2 | Blacks Power FC 2 | -0.25 |
15 - 4
(9-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
128 - 50
72 - 23
|
16 - 5
10 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Tooro United | 2 - 0 | Terrazo and Tiles FC 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 72
39 - 30
|
6 - 8
4 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 FC Calvary | 2 - 1 | Maroons 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 108
11 - 47
|
4 - 15
2 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Luweero United | 2 - 1 | Kigezi Homeboys FC 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(0-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
97 - 104
55 - 57
|
8 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 DTB FC | 1 - 1 | Mlale FC 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
108 - 82
61 - 38
|
12 - 6
9 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 3 JSM Skikda U21 | 0 - 3 | MC Alger U21 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 88
41 - 44
|
6 - 13
2 - 7
|
|
||||
14:12 | Full | Nasaf Qarshi | 6 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | -2 |
7 - 1
(4-0)
|
3
|
79 - 42
45 - 14
|
18 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
14:12 | Full | 1 Sogdiana Jizzakh | 2 - 2 | Mashal Mubarek 3 | -1 |
1 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.25
|
41 - 37
20 - 15
|
8 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 ASU Politehnica Timisoara | 1 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti | +0.25 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
44 - 66
32 - 23
|
5 - 7
4 -
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 4 Persija Jakarta | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar 7 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(4-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
|
||||
14:48 | Full | 2 FK Sozopol | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Simitli 4 | -0.75 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
|
82 - 51
34 - 24
|
7 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
14:53 | Full | 2 Ludogorets Razgrad II | 3 - 0 | Yantra Gabrovo 2 | -1 |
1 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.75
|
57 - 80
29 - 48
|
6 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:53 | Full | 1 3 Litex Lovech | 2 - 3 | Septemvri Sofia 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.25
|
76 - 86
43 - 30
|
11 - 15
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Ararat Yerevan | 2 - 3 | FC Noah 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(1-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
10 - 1
10 - 1
|
2 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 Lion Blessé | 1 - 1 | AS Fap 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
24 - 28
8 - 13
|
12 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Stade FC de Bertoua | 3 - 2 | Leopard Sportif de Douala | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
49 - 48
16 - 27
|
9 - 6
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:19 | 54 ' | Ndejje University | 2 - 0 | Water FC | -0.75 (-0.5) |
1 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.25 (3.75)
|
60 - 66
45 - 38
|
27 - 13
19 - 7
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Sonderjyske | 3 - 1 | Midtjylland 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 8
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
31 - 66
18 - 19
|
11 - 16
6 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 4 - 1 | Anzhi Makhachkala 3 | -1.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 46
24 - 22
|
16 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Racing de Bafoussam | 2 - 0 | Renaissance Ngoumou | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.5
|
39 - 30
20 - 12
|
13 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Bouaké FC | 2 - 0 | AS Tanda 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 8
(5-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
77 - 106
40 - 44
|
9 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | SOL FC Abobo | 1 - 1 | Societe Omnisports De L'Armee 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 93
32 - 45
|
5 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Bursaspor | 2 - 1 | Bandirmaspor 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 10
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 70
29 - 32
|
8 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Shahr Khodro | 1 - 1 | Zob Ahan 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
1.75
|
49 - 62
22 - 32
|
4 - 5
2 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Alianza Atletico | 0 - 1 | Ayacucho FC 4 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
61 - 73
27 - 36
|
12 - 15
6 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | FCSB 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 37
28 - 25
|
14 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Mamelodi Sundowns | 4 - 1 | Orlando Pirates 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
86 - 67
42 - 29
|
14 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 4 Montana 1921 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 | +1.0 |
2 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 87
21 - 48
|
6 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 4 MTK Budapest | 1 - 2 | MOL Fehervar FC 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
76 - 88
25 - 56
|
7 - 12
4 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Randers FC | 1 - 1 | AGF Aarhus 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 9
(4-8)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 78
25 - 35
|
10 - 9
4 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Lafia Club de Bamako | 0 - 1 | Stade Malien de Bamako | +0.25 |
1 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
41 - 82
17 - 45
|
1 - 10
- 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | KV Oostende U21 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege U21 | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Club Green Streets | 1 - 1 | Club Eagles 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 38
21 - 17
|
7 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
18:45 | Full | Al Duhail | 2 - 0 | Al Shorta SC | -0.75 |
4 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 39
23 - 12
|
6 - 1
4 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Rotherham | 0 - 1 | Coventry 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 37
19 - 23
|
3 - 12
2 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Clyde | 0 - 1 | Dumbarton | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 47
17 - 27
|
11 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Partick | 5 - 0 | Montrose 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 30
22 - 14
|
9 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Stranraer | 4 - 0 | Stenhousemuir 2 | -0.5 |
10 - 1
(7-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 40
48 - 19
|
18 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 ASEC Mimosas | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Abidjan 3 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 96
31 - 41
|
5 - 6
2 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Atletico Union Guimar | 1 - 1 | CD Vera 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
99 - 64
54 - 31
|
15 - 12
10 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Capital CF | 2 - 0 | SE Santa Maria 3 | -1.5 |
4 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 64
40 - 22
|
17 - 16
9 - 11
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Al-Ahli Doha | 2 - 2 | Al Mesaimeer SC 2 | -2.25 |
6 - 3
(4-3)
|
3.5
1.25
|
67 - 58
31 - 30
|
16 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | AC D'Escaldes 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
26 - 50
11 - 18
|
5 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Brasiliense | 1 - 0 | Ceilandia 2 | -1.5 |
7 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
66 - 63
31 - 31
|
12 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 AE Jataiense | 1 - 0 | Anapolis FC 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 38
26 - 16
|
9 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
19:50 | Full | 2 Abha | 1 - 0 | Al Ain FC 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 73
29 - 29
|
12 - 13
9 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 5 Roma | 1 - 1 | Ajax 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
24 - 56
9 - 36
|
8 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Slavia Prague | 0 - 4 | Arsenal 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 34
19 - 21
|
7 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Villarreal | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 22
27 - 3
|
12 - 9
5 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Man Utd | 2 - 0 | Granada 3 | -1.0 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 57
15 - 21
|
10 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 4 Al Salmiyah SC | 1 - 3 | Kazma SC 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 6
(5-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 41
22 - 21
|
10 - 18
4 - 8
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 FK Istiqlol Dushanbe | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 87
19 - 36
|
4 - 15
- 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Al Hilal Riyadh | 2 - 2 | AGMK 1 | -2.0 |
5 - 5
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 46
44 - 16
|
16 - 14
10 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Al Sahel SC | 0 - 2 | Khaitan 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
90 - 40
32 - 18
|
6 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Sousa EC | 0 - 1 | Botafogo PB 7 | +0.5 |
4 - 7
(1-7)
|
2.0
0.75
|
35 - 30
12 - 21
|
2 - 6
1 - 4
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 2 Guayaquil SC | 2 - 1 | El Nacional 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 7
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
79 - 71
40 - 17
|
9 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 2 Wadi Degla | 1 - 0 | Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 88
25 - 49
|
7 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | El Masry | 1 - 1 | Talaea El Geish 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
61 - 82
32 - 36
|
8 - 19
1 - 7
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 Veraguas CD | 1 - 0 | Tauro FC 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 10
(0-6)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 62
17 - 29
|
8 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
21:15 | Full | 2 Al Ahli Jeddah | 2 - 5 | Esteghlal Tehran | +0.5 |
5 - 8
(3-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 63
20 - 34
|
11 - 17
4 - 9
|
|
||||
21:15 | Full | 1 Al-Khor SC | 0 - 1 | Al Bidda SC | -1.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 48
25 - 22
|
8 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 3 CD Universidad San Martin | 0 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes 4 | +0.5 |
11 - 7
(7-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 52
28 - 33
|
10 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 3 CD Arabe Unido | 1 - 1 | San Francisco FC 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
34 - 29
14 - 11
|
13 - 5
4 -
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 3 CSD Agua Blanca | 1 - 0 | Fraijanes FC 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 31
28 - 18
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
22:00 | CSD Ipala | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Colomba |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:30 | Full | 2 ES Setif | 1 - 0 | JS Kabylie 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
35 - 19
19 - 10
|
6 - 3
1 - 1
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 4 de Julho EC | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba 1 | +1.0 |
1 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 72
23 - 30
|
9 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 Flamengo | 1 - 3 | Vasco Da Gama RJ 4 | -1.5 |
8 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
140 - 38
75 - 11
|
22 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 5 Deportivo Tachira | 2 - 1 | CD Hermanos Colmenares 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 56
37 - 27
|
12 - 18
6 - 10
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 WAC Casablanca | 1 - 1 | Mouloudia Oujda 2 | -1.0 |
9 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
120 - 47
52 - 18
|
13 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 Cumbaya FC | 1 - 0 | America de Quito 3 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 41
27 - 24
|
4 - 10
- 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Avai | 2 - 0 | FC Cascavel 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
75 - 51
39 - 17
|
20 - 8
11 - 1
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 3 Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | Barranquilla FC 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
63 - 23
31 - 8
|
10 - 4
3 - 1
|
|