Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 2 Yaracuyanos | 1 - 1 | Trujillanos 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 49
33 - 17
|
13 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 CA Independiente de la Chorrera | 0 - 0 | Plaza Amador 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
33 - 27
15 - 13
|
7 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Angostura FC | 0 - 1 | UCV 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 110
38 - 52
|
9 - 6
6 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Nadi FC | 4 - 1 | Navua FC 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 12
(6-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
75 - 53
39 - 26
|
18 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Mariscal Sucre | 2 - 1 | Vaca Diez 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 55
19 - 27
|
3 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 1 Willis Youths | 0 - 2 | Springs FC | +1.0 |
1 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
8 - 41
5 - 17
|
4 - 22
3 - 13
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 1 | Botafogo RJ 5 | -0.75 |
10 - 2
(8-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
30 - 17
21 - 5
|
12 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 [18] Coritiba | 0 - 1 | Corinthians [16] 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 45
19 - 32
|
11 - 11
3 - 9
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Libertad Asuncion | 3 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann 2 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 32
33 - 23
|
15 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
00:30 | Internacional | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo 1 | -0.75 |
12 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
128 - 51
63 - 23
|
11 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo | 1 - 4 | CA Independiente 2 | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(6-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 66
33 - 19
|
2 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 3 AD Chalatenango | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla 3 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
60 - 26
23 - 9
|
8 - 4
4 -
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 Real Espana | 1 - 1 | CD Real De Minas 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
63 - 42
35 - 20
|
4 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 CD Sonsonate | 2 - 2 | Atletico Marte 2 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 64
14 - 33
|
9 - 17
2 - 12
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Puebla | 2 - 1 | Leon 3 | +0.75 |
2 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 84
20 - 34
|
7 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Barrio Mexico | 1 - 1 | Puerto Golfito 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 27
19 - 15
|
5 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
01:05 | Full | 1 3 [1] Union Magdalena | 0 - 1 | Deportes Quindio [3] 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
70 - 70
29 - 37
|
1 - 4
- 2
|
|
||||
01:15 | Full | 4 Alianza FC San Salvador | 4 - 1 | Jocoro FC 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 36
25 - 20
|
11 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 3 AD Isidro Metapan | 0 - 1 | CD Aguila 2 |
4 - 7
(0-3)
|
|
90 - 76
46 - 37
|
8 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
|||||
02:00 | Full | 4 CD Olimpia | 1 - 0 | CD Vida 4 | -1.0 |
6 - 7
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 37
28 - 14
|
12 - 8
9 - 2
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 Rewa FC | 7 - 0 | Nasinu FC | -1.75 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
72 - 39
32 - 20
|
30 - 24
20 - 8
|
|
||||
03:06 | Full | 1 Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | Club America 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 42
16 - 23
|
7 - 8
- 4
|
|
||||
03:50 | Full | 1 2 Seaqaqa FC | 3 - 2 | Bua FC 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 8
(4-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
53 - 47
29 - 23
|
23 - 17
11 - 8
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | Suva FC | 1 - 2 | Lautoka FC 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 5
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
92 - 69
42 - 35
|
16 - 13
9 - 8
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Labasa FC | 3 - 1 | BA FC 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 9
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
62 - 70
28 - 34
|
12 - 14
6 - 5
|
|
||||
07:35 | Full | 3 Shanghai SIPG | 0 - 4 | Changchun Yatai 4 | +1.5 |
7 - 10
(2-6)
|
2.75
|
54 - 89
21 - 52
|
9 - 18
4 - 12
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 The Cong FC U21 | 0 - 0 | Ha Noi FC U21 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
22 - 29
12 - 12
|
11 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 4 Pho Hien U21 | 2 - 1 | Da Nang U21 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
55 - 50
23 - 29
|
12 - 5
3 - 4
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Luxury Ha Long U21 | 1 - 2 | Nam Dinh U21 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
19 - 82
5 - 41
|
5 - 20
2 - 9
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Erzurum BB | 2 - 2 | Ankara Demirspor 1 | -1.5 |
12 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
84 - 45
34 - 26
|
17 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Rubikon | 1 - 4 | FC Uzhgorod 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
44 - 56
21 - 23
|
8 - 10
5 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Obolon Brovar Kiev II | 0 - 2 | Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 12
(1-8)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 58
15 - 33
|
4 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
10:15 | Full | 1 Dak Lak U21 | 1 - 0 | Sanna Khanh Hoa U21 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
46 - 64
29 - 31
|
10 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
10:22 | Full | 1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21 | 0 - 0 | Cong An Nhan Dan U21 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 41
19 - 20
|
7 - 2
3 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | FK Spartaks | 0 - 0 | FK Jelgava | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 FK Liepaja | 5 - 0 | Tukums 2000 | -1.5 |
8 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
95 - 70
43 - 30
|
21 - 15
9 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 FK Ventspils | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU 2 | -2.0 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
74 - 39
32 - 14
|
20 - 5
9 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Valmiera FC | 0 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Rigas FS | 0 - 0 | Riga FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Dacia Buiucani | 0 - 0 | FC Milsami 3 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 31
17 - 16
|
9 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Georgia Women | 0 - 4 | Malta Women 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
63 - 76
34 - 42
|
4 - 12
2 - 4
|
|
||||
11:20 | Full | 1 Kunshan FC | 3 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande 1 | -2 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.25
|
76 - 22
38 - 12
|
15 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Kasimpasa | 3 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor 2 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 5
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
90 - 27
43 - 14
|
18 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 KF Drenica Skenderaj | 1 - 2 | KF Ballkani 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 54
32 - 26
|
3 - 7
1 - 5
|
|
||||
12:15 | Full | 2 Shahr Khodro | 1 - 1 | Sanat Naft Abadan 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
1.75
|
52 - 40
29 - 21
|
5 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 5 Telephonaat Bani Suweif | 1 - 1 | El Alameen 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.25
|
22 - 69
9 - 32
|
3 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | El Alominiom | 0 - 0 | Fayoum FC | -1 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Markaz Shabab Samalot | 0 - 0 | Tahta |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Full | 1 1 Shoban Moslemen Qena | 1 - 0 | Asmant Asyut 5 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(2-3)
|
2
|
21 - 38
16 - 25
|
5 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 El Sharqia Dokhan | 2 - 1 | Beni Suef SC 3 | +0.5 |
7 - 5
(2-3)
|
2
|
39 - 36
14 - 20
|
13 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 El Minya | 2 - 1 | Qena SC 2 | -0.75 |
10 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.25
|
79 - 68
40 - 27
|
7 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
12:50 | Full | 4 Zob Ahan | 1 - 1 | Paykan 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(0-0)
|
2
|
49 - 35
19 - 22
|
5 - 5
1 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Torino | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella 2 | -1.75 |
3 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
77 - 35
40 - 16
|
12 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Tanzania U20 | 8 - 1 | Somalia U20 2 | -2.75 |
14 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.5
|
62 - 27
27 - 19
|
20 - 1
9 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Silwan | 1 - 1 | Hillal Areeha 1 | -1 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
3
|
71 - 93
39 - 42
|
5 - 7
1 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 America MG Women | 1 - 0 | Ipatinga Women 2 | -2 |
6 - 4
(2-0)
|
3.5
|
23 - 25
12 - 10
|
13 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Markaz Shabab Samosta | 3 - 0 | Tahta 1 |
6 - 6
(2-2)
|
|
39 - 43
18 - 13
|
7 - 11
2 - 2
|
|
|||||
13:02 | Full | 2 Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
|
49 - 27
38 - 25
|
6 - 3
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:05 | Full | 2 Naft Mased Soleiman | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | +0.75 |
5 - 2
(4-0)
|
1.75
|
50 - 67
36 - 25
|
6 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:35 | Full | 1 Al Karmel | 1 - 2 | Palestinian Forces 4 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
|
60 - 60
28 - 28
|
13 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
13:53 | Full | 1 Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 | -1 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.5
|
44 - 23
19 - 8
|
12 - 12
8 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 FC Urartu | 1 - 2 | Alashkert FC 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 32
11 - 16
|
9 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | [4] CS Petrocub | 0 - 0 | FC Dinamo Auto [6] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Kayserispor | 3 - 3 | Hekimoglu Trabzon 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
86 - 33
31 - 18
|
12 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Kerala Blasters | 2 - 2 | Northeast United 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 9
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 79
22 - 40
|
5 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Aqaba | 1 - 1 | Al-Jazeera 2 | +0.75 |
6 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
14 - 7
14 - 7
|
2 - 2
1 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Al Jazira SC | 2 - 0 | Hatta Dubai 1 | -2.0 |
4 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
66 - 55
27 - 28
|
11 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Al Wasl SC | 3 - 0 | Al Fujairah 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 5
(4-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 79
29 - 29
|
11 - 14
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Al-Sailiya SC | 1 - 3 | Al-Wakrah SC 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.5
|
52 - 68
20 - 42
|
11 - 22
4 - 12
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj 4 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(7-1)
|
2
|
100 - 63
54 - 24
|
10 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FK Proleter Novi Sad | 0 - 2 | Vojvodina | +0.75 |
3 - 8
(1-3)
|
2.25
|
52 - 90
25 - 36
|
6 - 20
1 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 5 Comerciantes Unidos | 1 - 1 | Sport Chavelines Juniors 1 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 99
33 - 47
|
8 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Sampdoria | 1 - 3 | Genoa 4 | -0.5 |
11 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
104 - 43
47 - 20
|
20 - 7
9 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | [3] Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 - 0 | Aluminij Kidricevo [9] | -1.0 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 31
21 - 12
|
7 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Konyaspor | 7 - 0 | Manisa FK 1 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 51
33 - 26
|
24 - 6
11 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Rapid Bucuresti | 0 - 0 | CSM Resita | -0.75 |
7 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 43
27 - 24
|
11 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | ZNK Krim Women | 0 - 0 | ZNK Radomlje Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:30 | Full | 1 1 [10] Sahab SC | 1 - 2 | Al Sareeh [3] 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 85
33 - 35
|
12 - 19
6 - 8
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 2 [10] Qatar SC Doha | 3 - 0 | Al-Arabi Doha [7] 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 47
34 - 16
|
11 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | [1] Al-Ahli Doha | 1 - 1 | Al-Rayyan SC [4] 3 | +0.5 |
8 - 7
(5-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 64
33 - 35
|
9 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Slovakia Women | 1 - 3 | Iceland Women 2 | +1.25 |
3 - 9
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 63
16 - 29
|
6 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | 5 - 1 | Ajman SCC 5 2 | -2.25 |
5 - 8
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
85 - 61
46 - 23
|
14 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 5 Khor Fakkan | 1 - 1 | Sharjah SCC 1 | +1.5 |
6 - 8
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 73
26 - 29
|
10 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 3 CD Coopsol | 1 - 1 | Santos FC 3 | -0.25 |
10 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
96 - 49
49 - 19
|
13 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 6 [1] Viborg | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF [2] 5 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
80 - 138
37 - 68
|
5 - 17
2 - 11
|
|
||||
17:50 | Full | 2 Plataforma | 0 - 11 | San Felipe 1 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
31 - 70
10 - 37
|
5 - 27
4 - 13
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 1 CSKA Sofia | 0 - 1 | Young Boys 1 | +1.0 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
10 - 24
7 - 18
|
2 - 9
- 4
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | Molde | 0 - 3 | Arsenal | +1.0 |
7 - 8
(5-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 40
25 - 25
|
7 - 16
4 - 7
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 3 Braga | 3 - 3 | Leicester 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
12 - 16
9 - 6
|
5 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 1 4 AEK Athens | 0 - 3 | Zorya 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 18
25 - 7
|
8 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 3 Sparta Prague | 4 - 1 | Celtic | +0.5 |
5 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 41
25 - 18
|
11 - 8
7 - 2
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 3 Lille | 1 - 1 | AC Milan 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
20 - 14
6 - 8
|
5 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 1 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | Villarreal 3 | +0.75 |
4 - 9
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
14 - 23
3 - 20
|
6 - 4
- 4
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 2 FK Qarabag | 2 - 3 | Sivasspor 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
31 - 33
18 - 23
|
8 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 1 2 LASK Linz | 0 - 2 | Antwerp 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 14
16 - 11
|
7 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 2 CSKA Moscow | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord 3 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 15
25 - 9
|
15 - 5
6 - 5
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 3 Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | +0.25 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
23 - 26
17 - 14
|
5 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | Gent | 0 - 2 | Red Star Belgrade 1 | -0.25 |
12 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 15
26 - 8
|
16 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 3 Slovan Liberec | 0 - 2 | TSG Hoffenheim 4 | +1.25 |
3 - 8
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 28
15 - 20
|
4 - 10
1 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [10] Leganes | 2 - 0 | Espanyol [1] 2 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
80 - 42
39 - 19
|
9 - 2
5 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 [18] UD Logrones | 2 - 0 | Albacete [20] 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
55 - 61
28 - 27
|
6 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Goztepe | 2 - 0 | Kirklarelispor 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
95 - 27
46 - 16
|
19 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Navegantes EC | 0 - 4 | Camboriu FC 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 30
18 - 17
|
12 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Municipal Limeno Women | 2 - 2 | Santa Tecla Women | -2.25 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
4.5
1.75
|
78 - 86
45 - 35
|
14 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | AC Izabelense | 0 - 0 | Cametá SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Full | 4 CD Vallobin | 2 - 0 | Gijon Industrial 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
35 - 32
16 - 12
|
11 - 15
6 - 8
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 4 FE Grama | 2 - 0 | UE Sants 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
32 - 49
12 - 23
|
11 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Juan Aurich | 0 - 1 | Pirata FC 5 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
99 - 59
45 - 24
|
10 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 UP Plasencia | 2 - 2 | CD Coria 2 | +0.75 |
0 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
30 - 54
21 - 27
|
8 - 16
6 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 3 CD Aguila Reserves | 0 - 3 | AD Chalatenago Reserves 3 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 36
23 - 16
|
12 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Barrow | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 10
(2-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 55
14 - 31
|
8 - 14
5 - 8
|
|
||||
19:50 | Full | 2 FC Academia Santa Cruz | 3 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
50 - 46
20 - 24
|
6 - 7
1 - 5
|
|
||||
19:50 | 59 ' | 1 Royal Pari FC | 0 - 2 | Club Esperanza 1 | -1.5 (-0.25) |
0 - 4
(0-4)
|
3.5 (3.75)
|
5 - 17
4 - 12
|
- 3
- 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 5 CFR Cluj | 0 - 2 | Roma 2 | +0.75 |
1 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 25
14 - 17
|
9 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Dundalk | 1 - 3 | Rapid Vienna 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
28 - 24
10 - 14
|
4 - 9
- 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Bayer Leverkusen | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 | -2.5 |
8 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
55 - 11
40 - 5
|
13 - 3
8 -
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 5 Nice | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague 2 | +0.25 |
8 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
12 - 36
8 - 30
|
5 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 4 Standard Liege | 2 - 1 | Lech Poznan 3 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
36 - 29
29 - 7
|
10 - 6
6 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Rangers | 2 - 2 | Benfica 3 | -0.25 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
13 - 30
5 - 17
|
3 - 5
1 -
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 PSV | 3 - 2 | PAOK Salonika 4 | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 23
14 - 15
|
10 - 3
6 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Granada | 2 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia 5 | -1.0 |
6 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 9
15 - 9
|
8 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Napoli | 2 - 0 | HNK Rijeka 1 | -2.0 |
4 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
34 - 27
19 - 11
|
12 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 5 AZ | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
22 - 35
10 - 18
|
6 - 3
3 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Tottenham | 4 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad 2 | -2.25 |
6 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
54 - 8
31 - 2
|
20 -
14 -
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Ferroviaria SP Women | 1 - 0 | Taubate Women | -2.5 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
56 - 30
29 - 13
|
25 - 7
13 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Rentistas | 1 - 0 | Plaza Colonia 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 56
33 - 15
|
5 - 10
3 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | America des Cayes | 0 - 1 | Tempete FC 2 | -0.75 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 44
26 - 20
|
5 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 2 [21] Almeria | 2 - 0 | Tenerife [14] 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 69
37 - 32
|
11 - 16
7 - 6
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 3 Deportivo Tachira | 0 - 3 | Zamora 5 | -0.25 |
2 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
100 - 106
39 - 59
|
19 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | Honduras Progreso | 0 - 0 | Motagua | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | Full | 1 1 [6] Deportes Copiapo | 2 - 3 | Deportes Temuco [12] 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 24
22 - 14
|
10 - 7
4 - 6
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 3 Atletico Marte Women | 0 - 0 | AD Chalatenango Women 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
59 - 38
26 - 19
|
9 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
21:45 | Full | 2 Unión Comercio | 2 - 1 | CDC Santa Rosa 3 | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
70 - 50
31 - 20
|
9 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Atletico Mineiro U20 | 2 - 1 | Flamengo U20 3 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 64
19 - 30
|
11 - 10
6 - 7
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | Sao Paulo Women | 1 - 1 | Bragantino Women 2 | -2.25 |
11 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
57 - 20
29 - 10
|
24 - 5
14 - 2
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 1 CA River Plate | 1 - 2 | Universidad Catolica 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
77 - 69
36 - 35
|
12 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 3 Cerro Porteno | 0 - 0 | Sol de America 4 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 58
35 - 25
|
4 - 10
1 - 3
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Fortaleza FC | 1 - 1 | Goias | -0.75 |
2 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 21
22 - 16
|
17 - 6
4 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Barra FC | 0 - 1 | Cacador AC 3 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 21
29 - 11
|
13 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Cancun FC | 1 - 2 | Tlaxcala FC 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 42
20 - 26
|
13 - 6
6 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Rionegro Aguilas | 1 - 1 | Envigado FC 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
80 - 71
44 - 34
|
2 - 2
2 -
|
|