Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 4 Monagas | 1 - 2 | Caracas 4 | +1.0 |
7 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
115 - 92
47 - 54
|
19 - 17
8 - 9
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 3 Alianza Atletico | 0 - 0 | Union Huaral 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 59
34 - 32
|
10 - 12
7 - 7
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 2 Guarani Asuncion | 0 - 2 | Gremio 3 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
72 - 56
36 - 25
|
6 - 8
2 - 1
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 3 Junior | 2 - 1 | Union La Calera 2 | -0.75 |
13 - 5
(7-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
83 - 48
45 - 27
|
15 - 6
10 - 2
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 1 | Vasco Da Gama RJ | -0.75 |
8 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
101 - 41
30 - 15
|
11 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Figueirense | 0 - 0 | Botafogo SP 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 11
(1-6)
|
1.75
0.75
|
95 - 72
45 - 37
|
12 - 9
8 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Tigres UANL | 1 - 3 | Cruz Azul | -0.25 |
8 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
9 - 6
9 - 6
|
6 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 Atletico Bucaramanga | 3 - 2 | Alianza Petrolera 6 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 75
35 - 28
|
6 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
03:06 | Full | Pachuca | 0 - 1 | Unam Pumas 4 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
- 1
- 1
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 1 Seaqaqa FC | 1 - 1 | Savusavu 2 | -1.75 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
38 - 42
19 - 21
|
3 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
03:33 | Full | 2 Nadogo FC | 1 - 1 | Taveuni FC | -2.0 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
46 - 42
20 - 18
|
24 - 15
10 - 9
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 2 Zhetysu | 1 - 2 | FC Astana | +0.75 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 74
18 - 44
|
3 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
07:35 | Full | Tianjin Teda | 1 - 0 | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2 | -1.5 |
9 - 5
(7-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
104 - 49
57 - 18
|
9 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 3 Vinh Long U21 | 1 - 1 | Long An U21 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
34 - 61
17 - 25
|
10 - 29
4 - 12
|
|
||||
08:29 | Full | Nasrin Sports Academy Women | 0 - 2 | Bashundhara Kings Women | +4.75 |
1 - 8
(0-6)
|
5.5
|
47 - 122
18 - 63
|
3 - 17
- 9
|
|
||||
08:45 | Muangkan Utd | 0 - 0 | Pathumthani University | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Ha Noi II Women | 2 - 2 | Thai Nguyen Women 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
27 - 38
14 - 18
|
9 - 8
5 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Independenta Baia Mare Women | 2 - 0 | Selena SN Constanta Women | -3.0 |
4 - 1
(3-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
65 - 82
28 - 33
|
7 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 RC Relizane U21 | 0 - 1 | Paradou AC U21 1 | +1.25 |
1 - 13
(1-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 106
21 - 51
|
5 - 22
4 - 12
|
|
||||
09:21 | Full | 2 CS Constantine U21 | 2 - 0 | WA Tlemcen U21 1 | -1.5 |
8 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
20 - 23
8 - 6
|
10 - 5
8 - 1
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Logan Lightning | 1 - 1 | SWQ Thunder 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(3-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
67 - 46
28 - 27
|
14 - 15
5 - 11
|
|
||||
09:44 | Full | 1 NA Hussein Dey U21 | 4 - 2 | MC Oran U21 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 43
22 - 21
|
8 - 12
5 - 8
|
|
||||
10:00 | FK Sumqayit | 0 - 0 | FK Qabala |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Kenya U20 | 2 - 1 | Sudan U20 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 40
28 - 15
|
9 - 3
5 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Ulsan Hyundai | 2 - 0 | Perth Glory 1 | -1.5 |
9 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 21
26 - 18
|
18 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 4 Maccabi Tzur Shalom | 1 - 2 | MS Tira 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
29 - 40
16 - 15
|
7 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Sport Club Dimona | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | 4 Melbourne Victory | 0 - 2 | Beijing Guoan 1 | +1.0 |
6 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
60 - 41
28 - 17
|
5 - 12
2 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 4 - 1 | MS Ironi Kuseife 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
33 - 38
13 - 17
|
15 - 14
6 - 9
|
|
||||
10:10 | Full | 1 JS Kabylie U21 | 2 - 0 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 36
21 - 20
|
15 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 FC Vitebsk Reserves | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
54 - 66
29 - 29
|
2 - 8
1 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 4 Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 4 - 2 | Bate Borisov Reserves 2 | -1.25 |
10 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
62 - 54
23 - 29
|
10 - 9
7 - 6
|
|
||||
10:30 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:45 | Full | 1 Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Ashdod 2 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
60 - 27
21 - 13
|
18 - 7
8 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Kazakhstan Women | 0 - 3 | North Macedonia Women 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
55 - 31
30 - 14
|
10 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Isloch Reserves | 7 - 2 | FK Gorodeya Reserves 1 | -3.0 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
99 - 51
40 - 27
|
18 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Slavia Mozyr Reserves | 4 - 0 | Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 2 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
66 - 39
39 - 20
|
10 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 FC Slutsk Reserves | 0 - 0 | Smolevichi Reserves 2 | -0.75 |
0 - 8
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
21 - 75
9 - 33
|
4 - 13
2 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Dinamo Brest Reserves | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno Reserves 4 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 6
(7-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
33 - 48
20 - 17
|
9 - 17
5 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 MS Tzeirey Taibe | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Migdal Haemeq 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
68 - 56
37 - 23
|
15 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 Nakhon Ratchasima | 0 - 2 | BG Pathum United 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
77 - 57
30 - 28
|
4 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 Famalicao U23 | 1 - 1 | Braga U23 4 | +0.75 |
6 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
57 - 64
25 - 32
|
10 - 12
2 - 7
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | Ha Noi Women | 1 - 0 | Phong Phu Ha Nam Women 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 30
26 - 15
|
7 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 3 Hapoel Kaukab | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 9
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 75
22 - 29
|
2 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
11:35 | Full | 1 Jiangsu Suning FC | 7 - 2 | Meizhou Hakka 3 | -1.75 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
90 - 29
58 - 6
|
15 - 3
10 - 1
|
|
||||
11:47 | Full | 2 Tractor Sazi | 0 - 1 | Sepahan 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 7
(5-3)
|
1.75
|
80 - 67
36 - 31
|
13 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 4 | Zeljeznicar 2 | +0.75 |
6 - 14
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 76
28 - 38
|
6 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 4 Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | 2 - 2 | FC Minsk Reserves 5 | +0.75 |
6 - 7
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 45
14 - 22
|
14 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 Tobol Kostanay | 2 - 0 | FK Taraz 2 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 28
32 - 19
|
5 - 2
2 -
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Paksi U19 | 1 - 1 | Puskas Academy U19 | +0.5 |
2 - 9
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
52 - 76
20 - 33
|
3 - 19
1 - 8
|
|
||||
12:40 | Masfut | 0 - 0 | Masafi | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:45 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Simitli |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:45 | Full | 3 Al Ittihad Jeddah U19 | 0 - 0 | Al Fateh SC U19 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 60
32 - 27
|
5 - 11
1 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Akko 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(5-3)
|
2.25
|
40 - 37
17 - 16
|
7 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 5 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
|
74 - 44
42 - 21
|
16 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Hapoel Raanana | 0 - 0 | FC Kafr Qasim | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 5 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Iksal Imad 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
|
34 - 34
9 - 13
|
8 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 3 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 13
(1-8)
|
2.25
|
54 - 92
21 - 52
|
8 - 18
4 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Afula | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 8
(3-2)
|
2.25
|
67 - 100
36 - 43
|
12 - 6
6 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.0
|
44 - 69
28 - 23
|
7 - 12
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 3 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.25
|
53 - 57
24 - 33
|
8 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Albania Women | 4 - 0 | Cyprus Women 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.5
|
89 - 49
39 - 32
|
19 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Burundi U20 | 0 - 4 | South Sudan U20 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 68
21 - 33
|
3 - 13
1 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Middlesbrough U23 | 2 - 3 | Reading U23 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 8
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
36 - 54
14 - 29
|
4 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Norwich U23 | 0 - 0 | Burnley U23 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 38
24 - 19
|
3 - 9
1 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [15] Khaitan | 1 - 4 | Kazma SC [6] | +0.75 |
4 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
6 - 2
6 - 2
|
2 - 4
1 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Chiangrai Utd | 2 - 1 | FC Seoul 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 12
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
43 - 64
23 - 33
|
11 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Shanghai Shenhua | 1 - 2 | FC Tokyo 4 | +1.0 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
38 - 36
20 - 23
|
5 - 15
2 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 2 Villa Teresa | 0 - 3 | IA Sud America 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
82 - 86
29 - 54
|
4 - 11
- 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 1 Cheng Fung | 1 - 7 | Benfica Macau 2 1 | +1.0 |
2 - 8
(0-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
17 - 59
7 - 40
|
5 - 28
2 - 20
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | [7] Deportes Valdivia | 2 - 2 | Nublense [1] 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 9
(4-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 52
32 - 19
|
10 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | [15] NA Hussein Dey | 0 - 0 | MC Oran [8] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.5
0.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 1 CS Constantine | 0 - 0 | WA Tlemcen 2 | -1.25 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 64
31 - 31
|
10 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Ararat Yerevan | 1 - 1 | FC Noah | 0.0 |
5 - 13
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 77
34 - 30
|
7 - 11
4 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Al Dhafra SCC | 1 - 2 | Al Ittihad Kalba 4 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
66 - 47
29 - 24
|
9 - 13
3 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Al Nasr SC | 1 - 0 | Baniyas SC 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
68 - 50
37 - 23
|
14 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 East Bengal Club | 0 - 2 | ATK Mohun Bagan 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 63
30 - 31
|
14 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [5] Ramtha SC | 2 - 1 | Al Salt [8] | 0.0 |
10 - 5
(3-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
58 - 39
30 - 13
|
17 - 16
8 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 RC Relizane | 1 - 1 | Paradou AC | 0.0 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
67 - 64
33 - 34
|
13 - 18
8 - 10
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Al Gharafa | 6 - 3 | Al-Khor SC | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 54
33 - 20
|
16 - 13
8 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 4 Leixoes U23 | 5 - 1 | Guimaraes U23 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 65
27 - 35
|
15 - 14
6 - 7
|
|
||||
14:30 | RC Kinshasa | 0 - 0 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:40 | [5] Al Shabab Riyadh | 0 - 0 | Damac FC [10] | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Croatia Women | 1 - 0 | Lithuania Women 3 | -2.5 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.5
|
93 - 32
51 - 10
|
20 - 7
10 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | JS Kabylie | 0 - 0 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2 | -1.0 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
81 - 51
40 - 28
|
6 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | Cherno More Varna | 3 - 2 | Slavia Sofia 1 1 | -1.0 |
9 - 0
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
102 - 20
48 - 14
|
14 - 2
9 - 1
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 5 Burgan SC | 0 - 1 | Al Sahel SC 2 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 47
31 - 25
|
5 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Pembroke Athleta FC | 3 - 1 | San Gwann FC | -1.0 |
9 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 56
30 - 22
|
15 - 7
7 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Znicz Pruszków | 0 - 5 | Skra Czestochowa 2 | +0.25 |
8 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
71 - 62
30 - 40
|
10 - 18
4 - 11
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 3 Estonia Women | 0 - 4 | Turkey Women 2 | +1.0 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
39 - 54
17 - 22
|
6 - 21
4 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Russia Women | 3 - 0 | Kosovo Women | -3.5 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
118 - 55
53 - 27
|
12 - 1
6 -
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 6 Urena FC | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Zulia 1 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 95
22 - 49
|
4 - 11
2 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 3 Chindia Targoviste | 1 - 1 | AFC Hermannstadt 5 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(2-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 61
21 - 34
|
9 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Guinea U20 | 1 - 2 | Gambia U20 2 | -1.0 |
2 - 8
(2-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
73 - 84
36 - 46
|
12 - 18
6 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 RC Kadiogo | 0 - 0 | ASF Bolo Dioulasso | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 54
33 - 25
|
8 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 [21] Ankaragucu | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor [14] 4 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 60
22 - 25
|
12 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 [11] Shabab Al Ordon | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Amman [12] 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 53
28 - 27
|
8 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:40 | [11] Al Ittihad Jeddah | 0 - 0 | Al Qadisiya Al Khubar [11] | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:40 | Full | Gornik Leczna | 2 - 0 | LKS Lodz 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 4
(0-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 49
15 - 17
|
10 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:40 | Full | 4 Miedz Legnica | 4 - 2 | Odra Opole 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 26
19 - 8
|
14 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:45 | Al-Kharitiyath SC | 0 - 0 | Al Duhail |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:45 | Full | 2 [3] Al-Sadd SC | 3 - 1 | Umm Salal [12] 1 | -2.75 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
69 - 39
25 - 20
|
15 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 1 Al Duhail | 4 - 1 | Al-Kharitiyath SC 1 | -1.75 |
11 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
80 - 50
41 - 24
|
15 - 4
10 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Olympiakos Nicosia | 3 - 2 | Karmiotissa 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 61
20 - 30
|
13 - 16
7 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | HNK Sibenik | 0 - 3 | Slaven Belupo 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 28
20 - 15
|
11 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 69
25 - 37
|
12 - 4
7 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 [10] Wisla Plock | 0 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow [13] 2 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
74 - 38
35 - 18
|
11 - 17
4 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 5 FK Lviv | 1 - 3 | FC Mariupol 2 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 49
20 - 26
|
10 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | FC Bastia-Borgo | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 1 US Orleans | 1 - 3 | Bourg-Peronnas 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(0-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 49
27 - 25
|
6 - 11
1 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Lyon Duchere | 2 - 0 | SC Bastia 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 9
(2-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
24 - 48
12 - 21
|
6 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 2 [11] Stade Briochin | 1 - 0 | Boulogne [13] 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(2-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
39 - 73
26 - 31
|
10 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Al Ain SCC | 1 - 0 | Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(0-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
75 - 60
42 - 20
|
12 - 13
8 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Creteil | 0 - 0 | Villefranche | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 2 3 Basanez U19 | 0 - 0 | El Tanque Sisley U19 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
45 - 56
25 - 25
|
1 - 7
1 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | [11] Darmstadt | 4 - 0 | Eintracht Braunschweig [15] 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 52
38 - 26
|
9 - 7
6 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 [7] St Pauli | 0 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck [8] 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
83 - 73
39 - 34
|
17 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 FK Austria Vienna II | 2 - 3 | SV Lafnitz 3 | +0.25 |
7 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
83 - 75
41 - 29
|
12 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1 - 2 | FC Liefering 5 | +1.5 |
8 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
73 - 70
39 - 35
|
6 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 SV Horn | 2 - 0 | Grazer AK 3 | 0.0 |
9 - 2
(6-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
76 - 64
38 - 31
|
17 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Floridsdorfer AC | 4 - 1 | FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 69
39 - 29
|
8 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 SV Kapfenberg | 0 - 0 | SKU Amstetten 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 86
29 - 32
|
5 - 15
4 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 FC Helsingor | 2 - 1 | Fremad Amager 5 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 9
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
78 - 75
41 - 33
|
10 - 11
4 - 7
|
|
||||
17:35 | Full | Netherlands Women | 0 - 2 | USA Women | +0.75 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
27 - 56
12 - 29
|
2 - 14
- 11
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 3 - 1 | FC Den Bosch 1 | -2.25 |
8 - 2
(5-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
113 - 53
62 - 29
|
24 - 5
14 - 2
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 3 Top Oss | 0 - 0 | NAC 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 9
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 95
30 - 42
|
7 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
17:58 | Full | 3 Queimados RJ | 1 - 2 | Itaborai Profute 5 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.75
|
89 - 70
34 - 39
|
16 - 20
7 - 10
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Maritzburg Utd | 1 - 2 | Supersport United 4 | 0.0 |
10 - 3
(4-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
83 - 47
30 - 20
|
11 - 10
3 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [19] Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Girona [15] 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
50 - 69
26 - 34
|
9 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 2 [7] Aarau | 3 - 1 | Winterthur [2] 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
77 - 89
36 - 40
|
8 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [3] Kriens | 0 - 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy [1] 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 6
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
30 - 78
16 - 37
|
2 - 8
- 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [8] Randers FC | 2 - 1 | Odense BK [10] 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 35
24 - 15
|
12 - 9
3 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [11] Kolding IF | 3 - 2 | Vendsyssel FF [9] 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 104
28 - 53
|
5 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1 - 2 | Verl 4 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 58
22 - 26
|
12 - 10
7 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Barra Mansa FC | 4 - 2 | Barcelona EC RJ 1 | -0.75 |
11 - 7
(6-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 18
14 - 10
|
21 - 6
11 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Tigres do Brasil | 0 - 0 | 7 de Abril | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Mageense FC | 6 - 0 | Bela Vista 1 | -0.5 |
15 - 5
(7-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
54 - 26
32 - 12
|
22 - 2
14 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 6 Barra da Tijuca RJ | 0 - 1 | AA Carapebus 4 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 45
29 - 23
|
5 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Guarani Palhoca | 2 - 1 | CA Metropolitano 3 | +0.75 |
1 - 11
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
32 - 59
18 - 20
|
10 - 19
8 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Campinense Clube | 0 - 0 | America RN | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Salgueiro | 2 - 0 | Guarany CE 3 | -1.5 |
4 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 28
20 - 18
|
5 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Floresta EC | 5 - 1 | Afogados da Ingazeira FC 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
53 - 27
22 - 18
|
14 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 2 Globo FC | 3 - 0 | Atletico Cajazeirense 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 48
19 - 15
|
14 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Coruripe | 1 - 0 | Vitoria da Conquista 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
22 - 34
8 - 15
|
6 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 ABC | 2 - 0 | Itabaiana 1 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 21
19 - 10
|
14 - 8
8 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 AD Frei Paulistano | 1 - 1 | ACD Potiguar 3 | +0.75 |
4 - 7
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 33
22 - 12
|
16 - 14
9 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Legon Cities FC | 0 - 0 | Medeama SC 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 88
30 - 37
|
4 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Campo Grande AC | 2 - 1 | Perolas Negras 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 93
24 - 55
|
4 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | US Monastir | 2 - 0 | Fasil Kenema 2 | -2.25 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 43
31 - 24
|
18 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Club America Women | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara Women 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 50
30 - 25
|
4 - 8
2 - 8
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 3 US Forces Armees | 1 - 1 | ASFA-Yennenga 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 74
24 - 34
|
11 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Casimiro de Abreu EC | 1 - 0 | Ceres RJ 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 33
23 - 17
|
10 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
18:45 | Full | 2 CS U Craiova | 5 - 0 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 3 | -2.75 |
11 - 3
(6-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
74 - 24
34 - 11
|
27 - 2
15 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 [13] Pacos Ferreira | 2 - 0 | Famalicao [8] 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
41 - 38
24 - 17
|
11 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Deinze | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge II 1 | -1.25 |
10 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
76 - 70
39 - 31
|
12 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 FC Twente | 0 - 2 | RKC | -1.25 |
4 - 8
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
76 - 50
41 - 23
|
12 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 FC Schaffhausen | 2 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 51
21 - 13
|
9 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Wil 1900 | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 8
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 76
22 - 34
|
7 - 16
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Ujpest | 1 - 1 | Paksi 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 88
33 - 40
|
10 - 15
6 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Laval | 0 - 0 | Sete | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Northern Ireland Women | 0 - 0 | Belarus Women | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Portugal Women | 1 - 0 | Scotland Women 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(0-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 76
21 - 31
|
6 - 9
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Caldense | 1 - 2 | Brasiliense 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
29 - 36
11 - 24
|
7 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Bahia de Feira | 0 - 1 | Tupynambas 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
22 - 11
-
|
12 - 7
- 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 SE Gama | 2 - 1 | Atletico Alagoinhas 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
47 - 39
-
|
12 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Arsenal U23 | 3 - 1 | Derby U23 2 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(3-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 46
23 - 29
|
11 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Blackburn U23 | 1 - 1 | Everton U23 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(5-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 45
31 - 19
|
10 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 West Ham U23 | 2 - 0 | Man Utd U23 1 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 4
(2-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
26 - 71
10 - 31
|
5 - 17
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Aston Villa U23 | 2 - 3 | Fulham U23 4 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
58 - 36
33 - 13
|
9 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 El Zamalek | 1 - 2 | Al Ahly Cairo 4 | +0.25 |
7 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 39
27 - 15
|
10 - 6
7 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Always Ready | 2 - 2 | Nacional Potosi 4 | -1.5 |
7 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
69 - 33
36 - 15
|
20 - 12
11 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 1 Real Santa Cruz | 4 - 2 | Club Aurora 3 1 | -0.5 |
0 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 25
25 - 15
|
10 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [13] Wolfsburg | 5 - 3 | Werder Bremen [7] 2 1 | -0.5 |
0 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
52 - 31
22 - 14
|
13 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 [2] Gornik Zabrze | 2 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin [6] 1 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
104 - 57
55 - 23
|
22 - 4
10 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 4 Ula FC | 3 - 2 | CD Hermanos Colmenares 5 | +0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 64
31 - 23
|
17 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 Senegal U20 | 0 - 0 | Guinea-Bissau U20 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 11
32 - 6
|
20 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 [13] Brentford | 2 - 1 | QPR [15] 3 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 9
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 52
20 - 24
|
14 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 4 [15] Fleetwood Town | 1 - 1 | Sunderland [5] 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 46
13 - 33
|
14 - 11
3 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [12] Eupen | 3 - 1 | Charleroi [2] 5 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 39
18 - 14
|
7 - 14
3 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Bala Town | 3 - 1 | Newtown 1 | -1.25 |
2 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 41
34 - 18
|
11 - 4
7 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 [7] Notts County | 3 - 0 | Wealdstone [9] 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 3
(6-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 42
34 - 23
|
27 - 6
14 - 3
|
|
||||
19:50 | Full | 1 CD Torre Fuerte | 1 - 1 | CD Cultural 25 De Junio 4 | -0.75 |
4 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.5
|
59 - 62
31 - 25
|
11 - 13
2 - 7
|
|
||||
19:55 | Full | Tranmere | 1 - 0 | Brackley | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 62
33 - 30
|
14 - 10
7 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 [14] Crystal Palace | 0 - 2 | Newcastle [13] 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
53 - 31
24 - 21
|
13 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | [19] Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Levante [20] 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 11
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 40
19 - 16
|
8 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 [18] Strasbourg | 1 - 1 | Rennes [3] | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
22 - 73
18 - 25
|
4 - 21
3 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 3 [6] Malaga | 2 - 2 | Lugo [17] 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(2-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
79 - 39
31 - 18
|
5 - 4
1 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 [5] Chievo | 1 - 2 | Lecce [10] 4 | +0.25 |
7 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
48 - 49
26 - 23
|
10 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 FC Volendam | 2 - 2 | Almere City FC | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
88 - 91
44 - 42
|
18 - 11
9 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Helmond Sport | 1 - 0 | PSV Reserves | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 40
32 - 31
|
9 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 France Women | 3 - 0 | Austria Women 2 | -1.75 |
7 - 2
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
73 - 15
40 - 10
|
12 - 1
5 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 4 Rocha | 1 - 0 | Albion FC 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 87
34 - 33
|
12 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 2 Naxxar Lions | 2 - 0 | Mqabba FC 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 63
27 - 27
|
8 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 1 [16] Tondela | 0 - 2 | Guimaraes [5] 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 42
34 - 19
|
13 - 13
8 - 3
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 4 Portuguesa FC | 0 - 3 | Metropolitanos FC 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
91 - 83
36 - 41
|
16 - 15
5 - 10
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 2 UD San Fernando | 2 - 0 | Arucas CF 2 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 29
25 - 12
|
16 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 6 Villa Sta Brigida | 1 - 2 | UD Guia 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 52
33 - 28
|
10 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 3 Inter Playa del Carmen | 2 - 0 | Irapuato 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 83
32 - 37
|
9 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
21:15 | Full | 2 1 Real Potosi | 0 - 1 | Guabira 4 | -1.25 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
52 - 32
24 - 15
|
12 - 15
5 - 8
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | LDU Quito | 3 - 0 | Olmedo 4 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 45
21 - 21
|
11 - 15
6 - 13
|
|
||||
21:45 | Full | 2 Unam Pumas Women | 1 - 1 | Monterrey Women 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 8
(3-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 57
26 - 30
|
10 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 SC Corinthians Paulista Women | 0 - 2 | Santos Women 1 | -1.75 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
19 - 34
1 - 2
|
5 - 5
-
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 2 [20] Oeste | 1 - 1 | America MG [3] 1 | +1.0 |
2 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
47 - 71
21 - 16
|
8 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 2 [10] Operario PR | 1 - 0 | Parana [6] 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(5-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
50 - 58
22 - 27
|
15 - 15
9 - 8
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 2 [12] Sampaio Correa | 0 - 1 | Brasil de Pelotas [9] 4 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
102 - 32
41 - 17
|
9 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 3 Central Espanol | 3 - 1 | Racing Club de Montevideo 2 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 49
41 - 22
|
12 - 16
4 - 8
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Paysandu | 1 - 0 | Botafogo PB | -0.5 |
7 - 7
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
21 - 32
10 - 12
|
8 - 15
5 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 Dreketi FC | 1 - 1 | Taveuni FC 3 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
77 - 30
30 - 18
|
18 - 9
8 - 7
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Independiente Medellin | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Pereira 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 7
(2-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
91 - 76
32 - 47
|
3 - 9
1 - 8
|
|
||||
23:00 | Cosmopolites | 0 - 0 | Triomphe AC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:30 | Full | 4 Guairena FC | 2 - 2 | Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 71
22 - 44
|
5 - 13
3 - 7
|
|