Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | [20] Goias | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras [8] | +0.5 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
9 - 14
-
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | CSD Comunicaciones | 2 - 1 | CSD Municipal | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
12 - 9
-
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | CA Independiente | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba SdE | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
11 - 6
-
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | AFC 615 | 4 - 1 | Arkansas Wolves FC U23 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
25 - 5
-
|
|
||||
00:30 | Nashville Knights FC | 0 - 0 | Arkansas Wolves FC | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | Full | The Mix Sports Club | 1 - 4 | OFC Barca |
3 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.5
|
-
-
|
4 - 14
-
|
|
|||||
00:45 | Full | Defensor Sporting | 0 - 1 | Atletico Fenix Montevideo | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
13 - 9
-
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Trujillanos | 0 - 2 | Deportivo La Guaira | +0.5 |
7 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
7 - 11
-
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Guayaquil City | 1 - 1 | LDU Quito | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.25
|
-
-
|
13 - 9
-
|
|
||||
01:00 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 - 0 | Auckland City | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | Full | Santos Laguna | 0 - 3 | Pachuca | -0.25 |
7 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
14 - 16
-
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Motagua | 2 - 1 | CD Real De Minas | -1.5 |
7 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
17 - 9
-
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | America de Cali | 1 - 2 | Atletico Nacional | 0.0 |
3 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 3
-
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Suva FC | 4 - 1 | Navua FC | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
19 - 9
-
|
|
||||
01:00 | AD Juventud Escazucena | 0 - 0 | Futbol Consultants Moravia | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | Full | CD Sonsonate | 1 - 1 | AD Isidro Metapan | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
7 - 8
-
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | JFA Academy Women | 3 - 0 | Niigata University H&W Women | -1.5 |
7 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
-
|
5 - 6
-
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 3 - 1 | Canterbury United | -1.25 |
7 - 6
(6-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
-
|
3 - 1
-
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Labasa FC | 0 - 4 | Rewa FC | 0.0 |
9 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
7 - 9
-
|
|
||||
03:00 | Southern United Honiara | 0 - 0 | Real Kakamora | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
03:10 | Full | Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | Necaxa | -0.25 |
13 - 3
(12-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
18 - 11
-
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | [1] Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama [10] | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(6-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
3 - 11
-
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | [15] YSCC | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki [17] | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
-
|
5 - 5
-
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | [13] Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 0 | Nagano Parceiro [2] | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
5 - 9
-
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | Gainare Tottori | 1 - 2 | Vanraure Hachinohe | -0.75 |
5 - 10
(1-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
7 - 16
-
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | [8] FC Imabari | 1 - 2 | Fukushima Utd [14] | -0.5 |
7 - 7
(5-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
11 - 13
-
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | [5] Kagoshima United | 0 - 1 | Sagamihara [4] | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
11 - 7
-
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | FC Osaka | 2 - 1 | Nara Club | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
8 - 7
-
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | MIO Biwako Shiga | 3 - 2 | Tokyo Musashino City FC | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
5 - 5
-
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | Tsukuba FC Women | 0 - 4 | Shizuoka Sangyo University Women | 0.0 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
9 - 18
-
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | Kibi University Women | 1 - 2 | Okayama Yunogo Belle Women | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
13 - 12
-
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | [8] Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi [21] | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
9 - 9
-
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | Gamba Osaka U23 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka FC | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
16 - 6
-
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 1 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | +0.5 |
6 - 8
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
3 - 10
-
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | Central Coast FC | 1 - 1 | Henderson Eels FC | +1.0 |
3 - 9
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
9 - 4
-
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | Central & Western | 9 - 0 | Hoi King | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
-
|
13 - 2
-
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | Citizen AA | 4 - 2 | Wong Tai Sin | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
-
|
12 - 10
-
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | KCDRSC | 0 - 6 | WSE | +1.5 |
2 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
-
|
6 - 17
-
|
|
||||
05:30 | King Mountain | 0 - 0 | Sun Hei | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
05:30 | Full | Lansbury FC | 0 - 0 | Sai Kung | -1.0 |
7 - 1
(7-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
1 - 7
-
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | HK Rangers FC | 2 - 2 | Happy Valley | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
10 - 5
-
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | [9] Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 2 | Gamba Osaka [4] | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
5 - 11
-
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | Sham Shui Po | 1 - 1 | Eastern District | +1.25 |
4 - 6
(3-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
-
|
6 - 8
-
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | Wing Yee | 4 - 1 | Metro Gallery FC | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
-
|
20 - 2
-
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | Shatin | 4 - 1 | Yuen Long | +1.25 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
-
|
10 - 12
-
|
|
||||
07:30 | Lung Moon | 0 - 0 | Fukien | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:00 | Full | Brisbane Olympic FC | 2 - 1 | Gold Coast Knights | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
12 - 18
-
|
|
||||
08:00 | Coomera FC Women | 0 - 0 | University of Queensland Women | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:00 | FC Viitorul U19 | 0 - 0 | AFC Botosani U19 | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:00 | Hang Yuen | 0 - 0 | Tainan City | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:00 | Ming Chuan University | 0 - 0 | Taipei City Tatung | +2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:00 | NTUPES | 0 - 0 | Taiwan Power Company | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:00 | Taichung Futuro | 0 - 0 | Taicheng Lions | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:00 | Full | FC Rustavi | 6 - 2 | FC Zugdidi | 0.0 |
9 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
18 - 3
-
|
|
||||
08:45 | Siam FC | 0 - 0 | Grakcu Sai Mai United | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:45 | Full | Thonburi United FC | 2 - 2 | Bangkok FC | +0.5 |
6 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
12 - 9
-
|
|
||||
08:45 | Full | Kohkwang FC | 2 - 1 | Kabin United | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
13 - 15
-
|
|
||||
08:45 | Full | Pluak Daeng United | 2 - 0 | ACDC FC | -1.5 |
3 - 6
(1-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
-
|
11 - 11
-
|
|
||||
08:45 | Full | Royal Thai Fleet FC | 0 - 2 | Bankhai United | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
11 - 15
-
|
|
||||
08:45 | Full | Muang Loei United | 1 - 0 | Ubon Krua Napas FC | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
11 - 8
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Aerostar Bacau | 2 - 3 | Rapid Bucuresti | +0.75 |
7 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
13 - 8
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Royal Thai Air Force FC | 1 - 4 | Chamchuri Utd | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
11 - 17
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | North Bangkok University | 3 - 0 | Samut Prakan FC | -3.5 |
4 - 1
(4-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
-
|
13 - 7
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Hua Hin City | 2 - 0 | Kanjanapat Group | -0.25 |
9 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
18 - 5
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women | 4 - 0 | Uni Alexandria Women | -3.0 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
4.75
|
-
-
|
10 - 6
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Vulpitele Galbene Roman Women | 0 - 0 | CN Nicu Gane Women | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Full | Chiangrai Lanna | 0 - 3 | Lamphun Warrior FC | +1.0 |
4 - 10
(3-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
7 - 15
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Surin Sugar KCM | 1 - 0 | Khonkaen Mordindang FC | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
15 - 10
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Krabi FC | 13 - 1 | Surat Thani | -3.0 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
-
|
15 - 3
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Bunyodkor Tashkent Women | 2 - 1 | AGMK Women | -2.75 |
2 - 6
(1-5)
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
-
|
7 - 4
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Pakhtakor Tashkent Women | 2 - 1 | Sevinch Women | +1.0 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
-
|
8 - 11
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Sogdiana Women | 1 - 1 | Metallurg Women | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
-
|
3 - 3
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Saraburi | 3 - 1 | Pathumthani University | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
11 - 13
-
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 1 | SK Lisen | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
11 - 8
-
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | Rapid Vienna II | 1 - 2 | Grazer AK | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(4-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
4 - 11
-
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | Kitchee | 2 - 2 | Lee Man FC | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
14 - 8
-
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | Tanjong Pagar United | 2 - 2 | Tampines Rovers FC | +1.75 |
2 - 5
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
4 - 13
-
|
|
||||
09:30 | Lion City Sailors FC | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | Ratchaburi FC | 3 - 1 | Samut Prakan City | -0.5 |
7 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
8 - 8
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | FK Qabala | 1 - 4 | Neftchi Baku | +0.25 |
11 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
17 - 7
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | [6] JK Tammeka Tartu | 3 - 3 | JK Viljandi Tulevik [5] | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
-
|
12 - 10
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Cadiz B | 3 - 1 | CD Marino | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
8 - 3
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Suwon Bluewings | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande | +0.5 |
4 - 3
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
13 - 5
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Athletic Bilbao Women | 2 - 2 | UDG Tenerife Sur Women | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
14 - 9
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Real Murcia B | 0 - 0 | EDMF Churra | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
-
|
8 - 7
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | UD Collerense Women | 2 - 3 | Zaragoza CFF Women | +1.0 |
6 - 8
(3-8)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
8 - 19
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Gaj Mace | 3 - 1 | HNK Segesta | -1.0 |
9 - 4
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
13 - 7
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | NK Trnje | 1 - 3 | NK Zagorec Krapina | -1.0 |
19 - 1
(10-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
18 - 9
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Ferencvarosi TC II | 3 - 1 | Kozarmisleny SE | -0.75 |
13 - 4
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
23 - 6
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Gornik Leczna Women | 4 - 3 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women | -2.5 |
9 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
-
|
28 - 13
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | RFK Novi Sad 1921 U19 | 0 - 3 | FK Brodarac U19 | +3.0 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
-
|
8 - 10
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Raj Pracha | 0 - 0 | Ang Thong FC | -0.5 |
8 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
7 - 7
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | FC Academica Clinceni U19 | 0 - 0 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | Rubikon | 1 - 4 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 0.0 |
0 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
3 - 7
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Shevardeni | 7 - 1 | Aragvi Dusheti | -0.25 |
5 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
30 - 5
-
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | [9] Hatayspor | 2 - 2 | Caykur Rizespor [13] | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
14 - 6
-
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | [1] Keciorengucu | 6 - 0 | Akhisar Belediye [12] | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
12 - 2
-
|
|
||||
10:30 | Getafe B | 0 - 0 | CF Internacional de Madrid | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Full | Cherno More Varna | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | -1.0 |
9 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
18 - 4
-
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Lori | 2 - 2 | BKMA FC | -0.5 |
9 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
24 - 5
-
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | CF Intercity | 1 - 0 | Jove Espanol | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
15 - 7
-
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Basconia | 2 - 3 | San Ignacio | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
13 - 11
-
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | SD Revilla | 1 - 1 | CD Barquereno | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
8 - 5
-
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | SFC Minerva | 0 - 1 | UD Los Garres | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
11 - 13
-
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | AD Parla | 2 - 1 | CD El Alamo | 0.0 |
3 - 10
(1-7)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
13 - 8
-
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Atletico de Pinto | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon B | 0.0 |
0 - 7
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
3 - 10
-
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Torrejon | 1 - 0 | AD Complutense Alcala | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
20 - 3
-
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Kheybar Khorramabad | 3 - 0 | Chooka Talesh | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
5 - 6
-
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Trival Valderas | 0 - 1 | Leganes B | +0.25 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
9 - 11
-
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Silver Strikers | 3 - 2 | Civil Service Utd |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
|
-
-
|
11 - 17
-
|
|
|||||
10:45 | Villajoyosa | 0 - 0 | Novelda | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 1 | PFC Sochi | -0.75 |
4 - 8
(3-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
5 - 13
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Muang Thong United | 1 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | -1.0 |
10 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
18 - 5
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Celta de Vigo B | 2 - 0 | Zamora CF | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
13 - 17
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | UP Langreo | 0 - 0 | Covadonga | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | Real Sociedad B | 0 - 1 | Real Unión | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
14 - 4
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | SD Tarazona | 1 - 0 | Haro Deportivo | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
8 - 14
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 1 | Poblense | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
7 - 15
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Las Rozas | 2 - 1 | Atletico Madrid B | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
9 - 4
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Atletico Baleares | 0 - 1 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | -1.0 |
9 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
13 - 6
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | CD Badajoz | 5 - 3 | Villarrobledo | -1.5 |
8 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
15 - 6
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Socuéllamos | 1 - 2 | Mérida | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
5 - 7
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Villarrubia CF | 1 - 1 | Melilla | 0.0 |
1 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
7 - 3
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Smolevichi | 0 - 3 | Slavia Mozyr | +1.25 |
6 - 10
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
10 - 17
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | FC Slutsk | -1.25 |
4 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
7 - 7
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | FK Gorodeya | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Brest | +1.25 |
3 - 7
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
6 - 23
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 - 0 | Isloch | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
16 - 8
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | FC Minsk | 0 - 0 | FC Vitebsk | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | FK Ruh Brest | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | BATE Borisov | 0 - 0 | Belshina Bobruisk | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | JK Nomme Kalju | 0 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Samut Sakhon | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | +2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Uthai Thani FC | 0 - 0 | Kasetsart FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Prat | 0 - 0 | Badalona | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | UE Llagostera | 0 - 0 | Espanyol B | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Hercules | 0 - 0 | Orihuela | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Valencia B | 0 - 0 | UD Ibiza | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 0 - 0 | La Nucia | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Las Palmas B | 0 - 0 | San Fernando CD | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Recreativo Huelva | 0 - 0 | RB Linense | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 0 - 0 | Marbella FC | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Algeciras CF | 0 - 0 | UD Tamaraceite | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Garbarnia Krakow | 0 - 0 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Slask Wroclaw II | 0 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | EDF Logrono Women | 0 - 0 | Espanyol Women | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Rayo Vallecano Women | 0 - 0 | Madrid CFF Women | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Santa Teresa Women | 0 - 0 | Levante UD Women | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Sporting De Huelva Women | 0 - 0 | Eibar Women | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | DAV Santa Ana | 0 - 0 | Pozuelo Alarcon | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | CD Mostoles URJC | 0 - 0 | RCD Carabanchel | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Villarreal C | 0 - 0 | Vilamarxant CF | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | CP San Cristobal | 0 - 0 | UE Castelldefels | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | EC Granollers | 0 - 0 | UA Horta | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Pobla Mafumet | 0 - 0 | CF Montanesa | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | CE Europa | 0 - 0 | UE Valls | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 0 - 0 | CD As Pontes | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Cabecense | 0 - 0 | CA Antoniano | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Cordoba B | 0 - 0 | La Palma CF | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Coria CF | 0 - 0 | Ciudad Lucena | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Calamonte | 0 - 0 | UD Montijo | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | CF Trujillo | 0 - 0 | RCP Valverdeno | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Varea | 0 - 0 | Oyonesa | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | CF Calamocha | 0 - 0 | Sariñena | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Oviedo Moderno Women | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid Women B | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | CD Juan Grande Women | 0 - 0 | Cordoba Women | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | CSKA Moscow Women | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Women | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Felgueiras 1932 | 0 - 0 | Tondela | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Anadia | 0 - 0 | CD Pinhalnovense | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | SC Espinho | 0 - 0 | Gondomar | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Limianos | 0 - 0 | GD Fontinhas | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Torreense | 0 - 0 | Alverca | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | AD Fafe | 0 - 0 | CD Vilar Perdizes | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Vilaverdense | 0 - 0 | Olimpico Montijo | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | NSA Sofia Women | 0 - 0 | FK Lokomotiv Stara Zagora Women | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Sevlievo Women | 0 - 0 | Levski Chepintsi Women | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Valadares Gaia FC | 0 - 0 | Lusitano FCV | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 0 - 0 | UE Sants | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Mazarron | 0 - 0 | Muleno | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Mortagua FC | 0 - 0 | Carapinheirense | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Sertanense | 0 - 0 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Pero Pinheiro | 0 - 0 | UD Santarem | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Esperanca Lagos | 0 - 0 | Juventude Evora | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Berco SC | 0 - 0 | FC Tirsense | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Leca | 0 - 0 | Pedras Rubras | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Lusitania Lourosa | 0 - 0 | RD Agueda | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | AD San Juan U19 | 0 - 0 | Mutilvera U19 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | CD Castellon U19 | 0 - 0 | Levante U19 | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | UD Alzira U19 | 0 - 0 | Torre Levante U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Nakhonratchasima United FC | 0 - 0 | Mahasarakham United FC | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Trang FC | 0 - 0 | WU Nakhon Si Utd | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Fiaes SC Women | 0 - 0 | AD Ovarense Women | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | CD Belchite 97 | 0 - 0 | CD Valdefierro | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | CA Vianes | 0 - 0 | Berceo | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | LKS Rolnik B. Glogowek Women | 0 - 0 | Bydgoszcz Women | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Viktorija SB Women | 0 - 0 | ZNK Agram Women | +3.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Los Barrios | 0 - 0 | Conil CF | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Racing Rioja CF | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones B | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Real Aviles CF | 0 - 0 | UD Llanera | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Victoria CF Women | 0 - 0 | Victoria FC Women | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Obolon Brovar Kiev II | 0 - 0 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Al Kahrabaa | 0 - 0 | Naft Al Junoob | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:15 | Full | Ajax | 5 - 0 | Heracles | -2.25 |
14 - 5
(5-5)
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
-
|
18 - 7
-
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | Alhaurino | 2 - 3 | Atletico Malagueno | +0.5 |
2 - 9
(0-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
9 - 11
-
|
|
||||
11:15 | Rayka Babol | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Molasani |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:15 | Arman Gohar | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:15 | Full | Malavan | 0 - 1 | Qashqai Shiraz | -0.5 |
3 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
7 - 4
-
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | FC Twente Women | 2 - 1 | Ajax Women | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
11 - 15
-
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | [12] Fiorentina | 0 - 1 | Benevento [10] | -1.25 |
4 - 4
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
7 - 15
-
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | Sukhothai FC | 0 - 3 | Buriram United | +0.5 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
10 - 6
-
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | Lech Poznan | 3 - 3 | Rakow Czestochowa | -0.5 |
6 - 8
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
13 - 21
-
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | Pontedera | 0 - 1 | Pro Patria | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
9 - 9
-
|
|
||||
11:30 | Gol Reyhan | 0 - 0 | Mes Kerman | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | Full | Havadar SC | 1 - 0 | Navad Urmia | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
-
|
13 - 7
-
|
|
||||
11:30 | Fajr Shahid Sepasi | 0 - 0 | Khoosheh Talai | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | ZHFK Varna Women | 0 - 0 | FK Paldin Plovdiv Women | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | Rad Belgrade U19 | 0 - 0 | FK Radnicki 1923 U19 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | Full | Calavera CF U19 | 0 - 4 | Sevilla U19 | +0.5 |
6 - 8
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
5 - 7
-
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | Melilla CD | 1 - 3 | Alhaurin Torre | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
8 - 7
-
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | Volyn Lutsk Reserves | 1 - 0 | Bukovina Chernovtsy | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
9 -
-
|
|
||||
11:35 | Full | Wuhan Zall | 1 - 0 | Zhejiang Greentown | -0.75 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
3 - 5
-
|
|
||||
11:40 | Full | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
12 - 8
-
|
|
||||
11:40 | Full | LKS Lodz | 4 - 4 | MKS Puszcza Niepolomice | -1.25 |
4 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
11 - 14
-
|
|
||||
11:40 | Full | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | +0.5 |
3 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
9 - 10
-
|
|
||||
11:45 | Shahin Bushehr | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Astara |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Full | [20] Fulham | 2 - 3 | Everton [1] | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
14 - 9
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | [15] Nantes | 1 - 1 | Metz [14] | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
18 - 10
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | [1] Rangers | 4 - 0 | Aberdeen [3] | -1.75 |
9 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
16 - 7
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Fremad Amager | 0 - 1 | HB Køge | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
13 - 4
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | FK Minai | 3 - 2 | Dnipro-1 | +0.5 |
7 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
14 - 10
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | [20] Vfb Lubeck | 3 - 0 | Bayern Munich II [13] | 0.0 |
1 - 3
(0-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
9 - 9
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Zira IK | 3 - 1 | Keshla FK | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
10 - 11
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Sisaket FC | 0 - 1 | Khonkaen | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
3 - 8
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | JL Chiangmai United | 0 - 1 | Ayutthaya United | -1.0 |
9 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
19 - 8
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | [7] Soroksar | 2 - 2 | FC Ajka [12] | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
19 - 16
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Szentlorinc SE | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi SC | +0.75 |
5 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
8 - 11
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | [3] Bekescsabai Elore SE | 0 - 0 | BFC Siofok [17] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Full | Dorogi FC | 0 - 2 | SC Vasas Budapest | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
9 - 15
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | DEAC | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | +0.5 |
5 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
11 - 9
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 0 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | FK Kom Podgorica | 0 - 0 | OFK Igalo |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | FK Grbalj Radanovici | 0 - 0 | FK Ibar Rozaje |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | FK Berane | 0 - 0 | FK Drezga |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | FK Bokelj | 0 - 0 | FK Mornar Bar |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Full | Skra Czestochowa | 4 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0.0 |
1 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
11 - 4
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Blekitni Stargard | 2 - 3 | Znicz Pruszków | -0.25 |
12 - 6
(7-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
17 - 18
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Holstebro | 0 - 2 | FC Sydvest | 0.0 |
1 - 7
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
5 - 19
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Avarta | 3 - 1 | Skovshoved | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
15 - 6
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Slagelse | 2 - 0 | AB Tårnby | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
6 - 6
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Al-Shorta Damascus | 0 - 3 | Al Wathba SC | +0.25 |
7 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
9 - 5
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Tenerife B | 2 - 0 | CD Santa Ursula | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
7 - 9
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | CD Parquesol CF Women | 1 - 2 | CPM Friol Women | -1.5 |
5 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
16 - 16
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | [18] Dinamo Vranje | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica [17] | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
9 - 5
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | FK Kabel Novi Sad | 2 - 2 | Jagodina | -0.75 |
10 - 1
(7-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
6 - 8
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | FK Zarkovo | 1 - 0 | FK Trayal Krusevac | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
5 - 5
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Zvezda 2005 Perm Women | 2 - 1 | Ryazan VDV Women | -0.25 |
13 - 7
(6-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
-
|
12 - 8
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Krasnodar Women | 0 - 0 | Zenit St Petersburg Women | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | FK Yenisey Women | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Women | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 1 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
7 - 4
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | IMT Novi Belgrade U19 | 4 - 0 | Radnicki Nis U19 | -1.0 |
6 - 5
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
17 - 5
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | FK Vozdovac U19 | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina U19 | +0.5 |
8 - 4
(8-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
8 - 6
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Akademija Pandev | 3 - 2 | Pelister Bitola | -0.75 |
2 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
14 - 7
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 3 | Makedonija Gj. P | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
15 - 7
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Shkendija Tetovo | 1 - 1 | KF Shkupi Skopje | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
17 - 12
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | FC Struga Trim & Lum | 1 - 0 | FK Renova | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
9 - 7
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Polonia Nysa | 0 - 0 | Lechia Zielona Góra | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | LKS Lagow | 0 - 0 | LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria | 2 - 1 | CSM Satu Mare | -0.5 |
3 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
5 - 8
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 5 - 0 | CSM Pascani | -2.75 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
-
|
31 - 10
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | CSC Sanmartin | 1 - 1 | CS Sportul Simleu Silvaniei | -0.75 |
10 - 3
(6-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
16 - 10
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Industria Galda | 0 - 0 | Avantul Reghin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | FK Internacional U19 | 0 - 0 | OFK Belgrade U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Spartak Subotica U19 | 0 - 0 | Red Star Belgrade U19 | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Dinamo Maksimir Women | 0 - 0 | ZNK Split Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Canon de Yaounde Women | 0 - 0 | Vision Sports Bamenda Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | KF Prishtina | 4 - 2 | Trepca 89 | -1.0 |
7 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
7 - 7
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | KF Dardana | 0 - 0 | KF Kika | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | KF Ballkani | 4 - 2 | KF Llapi | -1.5 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
19 - 9
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Kolbotn Women | 0 - 0 | Medkila Women | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | FK Krupa | 1 - 1 | Velez Mostar | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
10 - 13
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Mezokovesd Zsory II | 3 - 2 | Salgotarjani BTC |
8 - 11
(2-8)
|
|
-
-
|
16 - 11
-
|
|
|||||
12:30 | Full | [2] Hamburg | 1 - 3 | Bochum [10] | -0.75 |
4 - 8
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
12 - 17
-
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | [3] Erzgebirge Aue | 3 - 0 | Darmstadt [11] | 0.0 |
5 - 8
(3-7)
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
-
|
18 - 9
-
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | [16] Greuther Furth | 3 - 1 | Jahn Regensburg [5] | -0.75 |
5 - 7
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
20 - 19
-
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | [18] Wurzburger Kickers | 2 - 1 | Hannover 96 [4] | +0.75 |
1 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
13 - 7
-
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | [4] KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | 2 - 1 | Anderlecht [8] | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(5-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
12 - 7
-
|
|
||||
12:30 | VfB Auerbach | 0 - 0 | BFC Dynamo |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Viktoria 89 Berlin | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Lichtenberg 47 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | VSG Altglienicke | 0 - 0 | Bischofswerdaer FV |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | NK Croatia Zmijavci | 0 - 0 | NK Dubrava Zagreb | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Full | Orijent | 2 - 0 | HNK Cibalia | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
8 - 4
-
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | NK Osijek II | 2 - 0 | NK Solin |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
|
-
-
|
10 - 6
-
|
|
|||||
12:30 | Full | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.25
|
-
-
|
6 - 10
-
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | NK Urania | 3 - 1 | NK Hrvatski VP | -1.25 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
25 - 6
-
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | NK Kutjevo | 1 - 2 | Belisce | +1.75 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
-
|
6 - 13
-
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Blue Eagles | 3 - 3 | Kamuzu Barracks |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
|
-
-
|
21 - 12
-
|
|
|||||
13:00 | Full | [15] Eibar | 0 - 0 | Getafe [4] | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
-
|
14 - 8
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | [10] Goztepe | 3 - 1 | Ankaragucu [21] | -0.5 |
7 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
-
|
7 - 9
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | [11] Konyaspor | 2 - 1 | Kasimpasa [8] | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
12 - 8
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | [3] Tuzlaspor | 0 - 6 | Bandirmaspor [13] | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 10
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | AEK Athens | 4 - 1 | Larissa | -1.25 |
11 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
15 - 3
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | [10] Odense BK | 1 - 1 | Sonderjyske [4] | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
17 - 15
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | [6] AaB | 1 - 1 | FC Nordsjaelland [7] | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
14 - 6
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Balzan FC | 0 - 0 | Floriana | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
7 - 18
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | [22] Sabadell | 3 - 1 | Las Palmas [8] | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
10 - 11
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | [10] Unterhaching | 2 - 2 | FC Viktoria Köln [5] | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
-
|
9 - 11
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | FC Levadia Tallinn | 2 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
12 - 12
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Marsaxlokk FC | 0 - 1 | Naxxar Lions | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
- 1
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Triestina | 3 - 1 | Fermana | -0.75 |
11 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
12 - 9
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 0 | Sokol Ostroda | -0.5 |
11 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
11 - 7
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | FC Trollhättan | 2 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
19 - 16
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | FC Brno | 1 - 1 | FK Pribram | -0.75 |
2 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
7 - 4
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 0 | Slovacko | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | Jeonbuk Motors | 1 - 2 | Shanghai SIPG | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
9 - 10
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Kagera Sugar | 1 - 0 | Mwadui FC | -0.25 |
12 - 2
(10-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
4 - 7
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | CD Hermanos Colmenares | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Zulia | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
10 - 9
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 | 0 - 0 | NK Dugopolje U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | Crewe U23 | 2 - 2 | Hull U23 | -0.25 |
3 - 14
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
2 - 2
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Man City U23 | 2 - 2 | Chelsea U23 | -0.5 |
5 - 10
(3-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
-
|
8 - 20
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Diosgyori VTK Women | 0 - 0 | Astra Hungary Women | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | KS Flamurtari Vlore | 0 - 3 | KS Besa Kevaje | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
6 - 10
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | XV de Jau | 1 - 1 | Bandeirante | -0.25 |
3 - 9
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
3 - 7
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Osvaldo Cruz | 1 - 1 | Independente SP | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
11 - 13
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Inter Star | 0 - 0 | Bujumbura City | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Nkana FC | 1 - 1 | Zanaco FC | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
10 - 5
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Flambeau Centre | 0 - 0 | Kayanza Utd | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | Sparta Rotterdam | 6 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | -1.0 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
22 - 2
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 3 | Feyenoord | +1.0 |
5 - 5
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
14 - 15
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 0 | Ural | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
9 - 5
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | FK Austria Vienna | 1 - 1 | St Polten | -0.5 |
6 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
16 - 13
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 0 - 0 | FC Flyeralarm Admira | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | [4] Elfsborg | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg [14] | -1.0 |
15 - 6
(8-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
23 - 10
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | [16] Kalmar FF | 0 - 3 | Djurgarden [5] | +0.75 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
16 - 8
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | [10] AIK | 0 - 2 | Orebro SK [11] | -1.0 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
14 - 8
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Västerås SK FK | 0 - 3 | Orgryte IS | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
9 - 10
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Ujpest | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | Palestino | 1 - 3 | La Serena | -1.0 |
7 - 6
(4-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
14 - 13
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | [1] Mamelodi Sundowns | 4 - 3 | Amazulu [1] | -1.0 |
6 - 8
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
12 - 10
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Cape Town City | 0 - 0 | Bloem Celtic | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | [1] Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila | 1 - 0 | Baroka FC [1] | 0.0 |
8 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
1 -
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Catania | 0 - 0 | ASD Turris | -0.5 |
1 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
8 - 2
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Foggia | 1 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla | -0.25 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
8 - 7
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | SS Nola 1925 | 0 - 0 | Nuova Monterosi | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | FC Vado | 0 - 2 | USD Pont Donnaz | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
8 - 10
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Tritium | 2 - 2 | Caravaggio | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
8 - 8
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Seregno | 3 - 0 | Vis Nova Giussano | -1.25 |
4 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
3 -
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | San Nicolo Notaresco | 5 - 0 | Aprilia | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
5 -
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | AC Nardo | 2 - 0 | SSD Casarano Calcio | +1.25 |
2 - 9
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
11 - 11
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Paris FC Women | 0 - 1 | Bordeaux Women | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
-
|
16 - 6
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | San Marino Academy Women | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina Women | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | Verona Women | 0 - 1 | CF Florentia Women | +0.5 |
0 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 10
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | US Adriese | 0 - 1 | Cjarlins Muzane | -0.25 |
4 - 10
(1-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
-
|
- 1
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | A.C. Crema 1908 | 2 - 2 | US Breno | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
8 - 10
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | AC Mestre | 3 - 2 | Trento | -0.25 |
0 - 7
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
3 - 2
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | ASD Cartigliano | 1 - 1 | Campodarsego | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
4 - 12
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | ACSD Saluzzo | 0 - 0 | Sanremese |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Full | ASD Sporting Trestina | 2 - 1 | Scandicci | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
6 - 3
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Vastese | 2 - 2 | Olympia Agnonese | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
13 - 7
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Montebelluna | 1 - 4 | Belluno | 0.0 |
3 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
8 - 10
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Fossano Calcio | 0 - 4 | Varese | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
10 - 10
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | AS Lavello | 0 - 0 | Audace Cerignola | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | Freeport | 0 - 1 | NPA Anchors | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
17 - 5
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Sheff Utd | 0 - 1 | West Ham | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
9 - 15
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [6] Inter Milan | 4 - 2 | Torino [20] | -1.75 |
1 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
-
-
|
14 - 14
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [8] Roma | 3 - 0 | Parma [18] | -1.25 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
20 - 1
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [9] Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | Bologna [16] | 0.0 |
9 - 10
(6-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
12 - 12
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Verona | 0 - 2 | Sassuolo | +0.5 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
23 - 12
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [20] Dijon | 0 - 1 | Lens [5] | +0.5 |
8 - 6
(6-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
11 - 9
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [7] Montpellier | 4 - 3 | Strasbourg [18] | -0.5 |
11 - 3
(8-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
20 - 10
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [19] Reims | 0 - 1 | Nimes [16] | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
17 - 7
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [9] Ascoli | 1 - 1 | Virtus Entella [17] | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
9 - 18
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [4] Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | Skive [12] | -1.0 |
5 - 9
(4-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
17 - 7
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | [5] KR Reykjavik | 0 - 0 | KA Akureyri [7] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | IA Akranes | 0 - 0 | Breidablik |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | [2] Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 1 | FC Vion Zlate Moravce [8] | -1.75 |
9 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
10 - 8
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [10] FC Ingolstadt | 1 - 0 | Magdeburg [15] | -0.75 |
9 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
10 - 10
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | [3] Lillestrom | 0 - 0 | KFUM [9] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | Raufoss | 1 - 1 | Tromso | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(0-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
11 - 13
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 2 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia | +0.5 |
0 - 13
(0-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
6 - 13
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Aluminij Kidricevo | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
|
-
-
|
6 - 11
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Juventus U23 | 3 - 2 | Pistoiese | -0.5 |
7 - 8
(3-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
13 - 9
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Lecco | 3 - 2 | US Pergolettese | -0.5 |
5 - 8
(4-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
7 - 6
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Lucchese | 0 - 1 | GIANA Erminio | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
10 - 11
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | Matelica | 2 - 2 | Cesena | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
15 - 10
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Modena | 1 - 2 | Sudtirol | 0.0 |
8 - 0
(6-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
8 - 6
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Catanzaro | 2 - 1 | Cavese | -1.0 |
7 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
2 - 1
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Monopoli | 2 - 0 | Vibonese | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
10 - 3
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Paganese | 1 - 1 | Bisceglie 1913 | -0.75 |
9 - 0
(6-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
10 - 8
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Casertana | 0 - 2 | Bari | +0.75 |
1 - 10
(1-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
7 - 15
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Wigry Suwalki | 1 - 2 | GKS Katowice | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
15 - 8
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Gefle IF | 2 - 2 | IF Karlstad | 0.0 |
9 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
4 - 5
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | White Star Women | 0 - 4 | Anderlecht Women |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
|
-
-
|
5 - 13
-
|
|
|||||
14:00 | Nova Prata RS | 0 - 0 | FC Marau | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | FC Goa | 2 - 2 | Bengaluru | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
7 - 8
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | FK Olimpik Sarajevo | -2.25 |
9 - 1
(7-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
14 - 5
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | JK Tammeka Tartu Women | 2 - 0 | JK Tabasalu Women | -1.25 |
3 - 12
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
12 - 8
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Al Nasr SC Reserves | 2 - 1 | Sharjah SCC Reserves | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
15 - 10
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Al Ain SCC Reserves | 0 - 0 | Al Wasl SC Reserves | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|