Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 4 Fortaleza CEIF | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
103 - 69
55 - 29
|
5 - 5
1 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Deportivo Laferrere | 0 - 0 | San Martin De Burzaco 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
130 - 98
65 - 47
|
7 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Deportes Iquique | 1 - 0 | Cobreloa 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 69
49 - 25
|
16 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 AD San Carlos | 0 - 1 | Cartagines 3 | -0.25 |
11 - 2
(6-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 34
31 - 19
|
4 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Los Andes | 0 - 0 | CSD Flandria 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
44 - 74
21 - 32
|
10 - 17
6 - 11
|
|
||||
01:05 | Full | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 - 3 | Belgrano 2 | 0.0 |
12 - 1
(5-0)
|
1.75
0.5
|
66 - 35
29 - 18
|
8 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
01:05 | Full | 3 Tlaxcala FC | 1 - 1 | Pumas Tabasco 1 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
78 - 76
34 - 42
|
12 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 3 EC Bahia | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras 2 1 | +0.25 |
14 - 5
(5-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
74 - 28
23 - 16
|
15 - 10
3 - 9
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 4 Cruzeiro | 0 - 0 | Botafogo RJ 2 | 0.0 |
10 - 7
(5-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 76
33 - 24
|
24 - 3
12 - 1
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Juazeirense | 1 - 0 | Central SC 3 | -1.25 |
8 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 48
42 - 25
|
12 - 3
7 - 3
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 3 Treze | 1 - 3 | Floresta EC 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 36
21 - 19
|
9 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Danubio | 0 - 1 | Juventud De Las Piedras 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
82 - 55
32 - 32
|
13 - 3
2 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 2 Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 9
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
54 - 85
22 - 41
|
13 - 14
5 - 9
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 FC Edmonton | 3 - 4 | Atletico Ottawa 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
44 - 17
23 - 9
|
13 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | Khad Women | 14 - 0 | Aldariin Daichid Women | -8.0 |
12 - 0
(7-0)
|
8.5
3.75
|
113 -
58 -
|
25 -
12 -
|
|
||||
02:05 | Full | 3 Deportes Quindio | 2 - 3 | Deportivo Pereira 1 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
87 - 68
45 - 34
|
6 - 4
5 - 3
|
|
||||
03:05 | Full | 1 2 Oaxaca | 2 - 2 | Tampico Madero 3 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
82 - 58
35 - 30
|
11 - 3
2 - 3
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | 2 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk | 3 - 2 | FK Arsenal Tula II 3 | +0.75 |
2 - 9
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 72
23 - 28
|
8 - 18
7 - 7
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | Khovd Western Women | 0 - 1 | Mongoliin Temuulel Women | +5.5 |
0 - 6
(0-4)
|
6.0
2.5
|
9 - 57
4 - 27
|
1 - 5
- 3
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 4 FK Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 - 0 | FK Ryazan 4 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 59
34 - 28
|
11 - 6
5 - 5
|
|
||||
06:00 | Khukh Chononuud Women | 0 - 0 | Arvis Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
07:30 | Full | ShenZhen | 7 - 0 | Shaanxi Warriors Beyond 2 | -4.5 |
4 - 0
(3-0)
|
5.25
2.25
|
109 - 46
60 - 19
|
21 -
17 -
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 2 Friends United | 3 - 2 | City FC New Delhi 3 | -2.5 |
4 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
48 - 32
21 - 15
|
6 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 1 Royal Rangers FC | 1 - 0 | National United SC 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
94 - 60
47 - 25
|
18 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | Guangzhou FC | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Youth Island 2 | +0.5 |
7 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
60 - 43
22 - 26
|
9 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | Tianjin Jinmen Tigers | 3 - 0 | Beijing Sport University FC | -3.0 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.75
|
76 - 30
39 - 12
|
11 -
7 -
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Selenge FC | 5 - 1 | Bavarians FC 1 1 | -1.0 |
10 - 4
(6-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
88 - 59
53 - 26
|
18 - 9
10 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Banbueng FC | 1 - 1 | Pattaya Discovery United FC 2 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
85 - 75
40 - 41
|
9 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 4 Khonkaen Mordindang FC | 0 - 1 | Udon United 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
88 - 69
34 - 43
|
4 - 7
1 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Royal Thai Fleet FC | 0 - 2 | ACDC FC | +0.5 |
8 - 5
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
89 - 59
33 - 33
|
18 - 11
8 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Chongqing Liangjiang | 2 - 0 | Wuhan Three Towns 1 | -2.25 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
84 - 24
35 - 16
|
14 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | 53 ' | 1 J&K Bank Academy | 0 - 2 | Real Kashmir FC Reserves | +1.25 (+0.25) |
2 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.25 (3.5)
|
24 - 38
20 - 33
|
2 - 7
2 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Chainat United | 2 - 1 | Thawi Watthana Samut Sakhon UTD 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
107 - 77
46 - 49
|
11 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 MFK Dubnica U19 | 1 - 0 | MFK Skalica U19 1 | +0.25 |
9 - 2
(6-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
-
|
1 -
1 -
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Inter Bangkok | 3 - 2 | Samut Prakan FC 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 11
(1-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 101
24 - 48
|
5 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Kasem Bundit University | 1 - 0 | Prime Bangkok | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
75 - 68
39 - 29
|
3 - 6
1 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | ACS Sport Team Bucharest U19 | 0 - 8 | Farul Constanta U19 | +4.5 |
1 - 8
(0-4)
|
5.0
2.0
|
12 - 115
3 - 63
|
- 37
- 20
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 4 CS Concordia Chiajna U19 | 2 - 0 | FC Academica Clinceni U19 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 8
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
41 - 40
23 - 17
|
15 - 14
11 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 CSS Lugoj U19 | 8 - 2 | CSS Caransebes U19 1 | -0.75 |
11 - 1
(9-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
81 - 74
52 - 29
|
21 - 24
12 - 9
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | FCSB U19 | 4 - 0 | LPS Buzau U19 1 | -3.25 |
10 - 2
(9-1)
|
4.5
1.75
|
109 - 44
64 - 14
|
19 - 1
9 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 CS Sporting Cluj U19 | 0 - 4 | CS CFR Simeria U19 | +2.5 |
1 - 6
(1-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
72 - 79
40 - 34
|
7 - 18
5 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 SSU Politehnica Timisoara U19 | 2 - 3 | Gaz Metan Medias U19 1 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
85 - 54
35 - 29
|
13 - 21
6 - 11
|
|
||||
10:37 | Full | 1 2 FC Dordoi Bishkek | 3 - 0 | FK Kara-Balta |
4 - 3
(4-0)
|
|
76 - 40
45 - 17
|
11 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
|||||
10:37 | Full | 1 FC Abdish-Ata Kant | 2 - 2 | FK Alay 4 1 |
3 - 4
(0-3)
|
|
70 - 78
22 - 40
|
10 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
|||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Customs United | 1 - 2 | Lampang FC 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 14
(6-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
85 - 84
50 - 34
|
7 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Kasetsart FC | 0 - 1 | Phrae United | +0.5 |
2 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
86 - 96
32 - 47
|
1 - 1
-
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Jaguar FC | 0 - 4 | Ahbab FC 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 75
36 - 29
|
13 - 24
9 - 12
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Tarun Sangha FC | 1 - 5 | Uttrakhand | +1.0 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 52
16 - 25
|
2 - 12
1 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Dalbir Football Academy | 1 - 1 | Sant Baba Bhag Singh FA 1 | +0.5 |
8 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
111 - 84
55 - 41
|
15 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Punjab FC | 0 - 4 | BSF FC 4 | -0.5 |
4 - 10
(0-9)
|
3.0
1.25
|
30 - 53
8 - 35
|
10 - 17
4 - 10
|
|
||||
11:00 | Bydgoszcz Women | 0 - 0 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | Changchun Yatai | 4 - 0 | Zhejiang 1 | -2.5 |
9 - 4
(6-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 25
43 - 10
|
20 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 BG Pathum United | 2 - 1 | Muang Thong United | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 62
32 - 21
|
9 - 7
7 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Ranong United | 1 - 1 | Chiang Mai FC 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
106 - 54
57 - 29
|
12 - 2
6 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Rayong FC | 0 - 1 | Trat FC 1 | +0.5 |
8 - 7
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 25
15 - 10
|
18 - 12
5 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 Lamphun Warrior FC | 3 - 0 | Chainat FC 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 30
11 - 11
|
11 - 13
7 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Ilch | 3 - 2 | Erchim B | -1.75 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
5.75
2.5
|
50 - 52
23 - 22
|
10 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Tromso U19 | 1 - 3 | Aalesunds FK U19 | +2.25 |
3 - 9
(3-4)
|
4.5
1.75
|
25 - 57
7 - 17
|
3 - 14
1 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 5 Arnavutkoy Belediyesi | 3 - 1 | Artvin Hopaspor 5 | -1.0 |
9 - 4
(4-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 41
21 - 26
|
12 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Bursa Yildirimspor | 2 - 0 | Baskent Akademi 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 36
21 - 11
|
5 - 5
1 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Elazigspor | 4 - 3 | Catalca Spor | +0.25 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 70
23 - 34
|
9 - 17
4 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Fatsa Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | Bergama Belediyespor 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 52
22 - 23
|
9 - 3
3 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Nevsehir Belediyespor | 4 - 0 | Sancaktepe Belediye 3 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 65
40 - 32
|
13 - 4
6 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 2 Kutahyaspor | 2 - 1 | Osmaniyespor FK 5 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
90 - 75
45 - 41
|
6 - 8
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Hendek Spor | 0 - 1 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
95 - 84
43 - 47
|
7 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Alanya Kestelspor | 1 - 2 | Yomraspor 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
46 - 36
20 - 15
|
18 - 11
7 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Bayrampasa | 0 - 1 | Iskenderun FK 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 63
27 - 39
|
3 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Kizilcabolukspor | 0 - 0 | Carsambaspor 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
40 - 37
17 - 17
|
12 - 10
8 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 Kusadasispor | 2 - 0 | Sile Yildizspor 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 69
29 - 32
|
15 - 5
9 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 3 - 0 | Duzcespor 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 90
39 - 40
|
7 - 13
5 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Hacettepe SK | 1 - 1 | Yesilyurt 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 51
30 - 12
|
12 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Ceyhanspor | 0 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 52
23 - 25
|
6 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 Edirnespor | 0 - 0 | Icel Idmanyurdu Spor 5 | -0.75 |
3 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 71
27 - 38
|
6 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Gumushanespor | 0 - 0 | Karsiyaka 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
67 - 56
39 - 26
|
14 - 11
7 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Ofspor | 0 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkalespor 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
28 - 32
16 - 15
|
14 - 12
7 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 5 Tepecikspor | 1 - 0 | Modafen Spor 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
65 - 51
34 - 22
|
8 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 Karabukspor | 0 - 1 | Belediye Derincespor 1 | +2.0 |
5 - 9
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
28 - 78
13 - 35
|
4 - 18
2 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 4 Bangladesh | 1 - 1 | Nepal 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
34 - 68
20 - 35
|
10 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 5 76 Igdir Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | 52 Orduspor FK 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 45
47 - 23
|
6 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
12:05 | Full | Gyor Eto FC Women U19 | 10 - 1 | Astra Hungary Women U19 |
12 - 2
(8-1)
|
|
-
-
|
10 - 1
5 -
|
|
|||||
12:23 | Full | 1 FK Kukesi | 4 - 0 | KF Maliqi 1 | -2 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
3
|
87 - 25
49 - 10
|
16 - 4
5 -
|
|
||||
12:23 | Full | KS Korabi Peshkopi | 4 - 1 | FK Vora 4 1 | -1.5 |
1 - 4
(0-0)
|
3
|
64 - 47
22 - 29
|
12 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
12:24 | Full | Laci | 4 - 0 | Butrinti Sarande | -2 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.25
|
127 - 27
64 - 15
|
17 - 1
6 -
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Ayutthaya United | 4 - 0 | Royal Thai Navy 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
36 - 41
17 - 26
|
7 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Tomsk | 1 - 1 | FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 42
20 - 23
|
10 - 6
5 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Dalian Pro | 2 - 1 | China PR U20 1 | -2.0 |
10 - 3
(6-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
112 - 46
56 - 24
|
16 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Shandong Taishan | 1 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | -2.25 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
76 - 32
33 - 18
|
9 - 1
6 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Meixian Qiuxiang | 1 - 5 | Henan Songshan Longmen | +3.0 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
45 - 84
20 - 40
|
4 - 21
1 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Udon Thani FC | 1 - 0 | Raj Pracha 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 60
20 - 26
|
7 - 5
2 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Khonkaen | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC 5 | 0.0 |
5 - 8
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 92
37 - 46
|
12 - 10
7 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Sukhothai FC | 2 - 2 | Muangkan Utd 5 | -1.75 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
61 - 37
31 - 19
|
14 - 5
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Krasnodar II | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 6
(5-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
105 - 87
53 - 34
|
14 - 11
7 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | HK Rangers FC | 0 - 0 | Lee Man FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Al-Majd SC | 5 - 0 | Al Mayadin 2 | -2.0 |
11 - 4
(5-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
-
|
5 -
1 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Al Tadamon Latakia | 1 - 1 | Morek 3 | +0.5 |
6 - 8
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 65
33 - 24
|
11 - 8
6 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Artouz | 1 - 1 | Jrmana 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 45
24 - 19
|
13 - 18
5 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Musfat Baniyas | 0 - 0 | Al Sahel Tartous 3 | +1.75 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 69
23 - 28
|
10 - 9
2 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Shortet Homa | 2 - 0 | Al Mkhram | -1.5 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 46
34 - 17
|
11 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 FK Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 0 | FK Radnicki 1923 1 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 68
33 - 26
|
7 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:01 | Full | ZFK Prilep Women | 5 - 1 | ZFK Recica Women | -4.75 |
6 - 3
(1-1)
|
5.75
|
89 - 58
52 - 26
|
13 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
13:19 | Full | 4 Agia Eleousa | 4 - 3 | Iason 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 1
(7-1)
|
2
|
90 - 53
45 - 29
|
14 - 12
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:19 | Full | Agia Paraskevi | 1 - 1 | Asteras Zografou 4 | -0.75 |
8 - 2
(2-1)
|
2
|
64 - 26
16 - 15
|
4 - 6
- 4
|
|
||||
13:19 | Full | Agioi Anargyroi | 2 - 0 | AO Ilion 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 10
(2-4)
|
2
|
68 - 62
29 - 29
|
8 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
13:22 | Full | 2 Anthoupoli | 0 - 1 | Halandri | -0.25 |
6 - 10
(1-5)
|
2
|
28 - 64
10 - 27
|
8 - 14
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:22 | Full | 1 Agios Dimitrios | 1 - 2 | Elpida Agion Anargiron 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 1
(5-1)
|
2
|
80 - 41
38 - 20
|
1 - 2
1 -
|
|
||||
13:22 | Full | 1 AONF Attalos | 2 - 3 | Papagos | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
2
|
99 - 65
42 - 37
|
14 - 13
7 - 7
|
|
||||
13:24 | Full | 3 Lykovrysi | 1 - 0 | Kalamaki 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(5-1)
|
2
|
90 - 50
43 - 20
|
7 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:24 | Full | ZFK AS Junajted Struga Women | 1 - 0 | ZFK Shkendija Women 2 | -0.75 |
13 - 1
(11-0)
|
4
|
100 - 52
53 - 17
|
24 - 4
13 -
|
|
||||
13:24 | Full | 1 4 Ilisiakos | 0 - 1 | Kentavros Vrilission 5 | -0.75 |
4 - 8
(1-3)
|
2
|
86 - 51
35 - 24
|
5 - 6
2 - 5
|
|
||||
13:24 | Full | 1 Iraklio | 0 - 2 | Chaidari 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2
|
32 - 67
13 - 39
|
2 - 15
1 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | FC Kosice | 0 - 0 | FC Petrzalka |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | Rosenborg Women | 2 - 1 | Lillestrom SK Women 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
78 - 81
24 - 49
|
16 - 16
5 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FK Graficar Beograd | 4 - 0 | FK Backa Palanka 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
80 - 69
35 - 31
|
10 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Partizan Bardejov | 0 - 0 | FK Humenne 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
65 - 57
33 - 21
|
1 - 6
1 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Unia Skierniewice | 1 - 0 | Bron Radom 6 | -0.75 |
1 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
36 - 54
20 - 22
|
13 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Blonianka Blonie | 4 - 0 | Pilica Bialobrzegi 6 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 11
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 85
37 - 30
|
13 - 15
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 0 - 0 | MLKS Znicz Biala Piska | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Ursus Warsaw | 0 - 5 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
76 - 56
39 - 24
|
17 - 22
12 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Sokol Aleksandrow | 1 - 1 | KS Kutno 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
25 - 46
12 - 24
|
6 - 16
- 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FK Bokelj | 1 - 0 | OFK Titograd 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
6 - 7
6 - 7
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 6 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 33
41 - 17
|
17 - 6
8 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FK Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 2 | FK Kom Podgorica 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 57
24 - 23
|
5 - 9
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 FK Cetinje | 2 - 0 | FK Berane 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 7
(4-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 82
33 - 37
|
10 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Ferencvarosi TC II | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved II | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FC Orenburg | 2 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4 1 | -1.75 |
3 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
87 - 53
40 - 24
|
18 - 5
10 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 5 FK Irtysh Omsk | 3 - 1 | FC Novosibirsk 1 | +0.25 |
11 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 45
16 - 20
|
15 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Bangu RJ U20 | 2 - 0 | Barra da Tijuca U20 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
3
|
63 - 54
38 - 19
|
7 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Huddersfield Reserves | 5 - 0 | Preston Reserves | -1.25 |
5 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
65 - 37
33 - 17
|
13 - 12
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | West Ham U23 | 3 - 2 | Exeter U23 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 37
28 - 20
|
9 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 1 Follonica Gavorrano | 1 - 0 | US Pianese 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 12
(3-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
34 - 38
16 - 16
|
11 - 16
6 - 11
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Durban Ladies FC Women | 2 - 2 | University of Jhb FC Women 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
65 - 35
33 - 22
|
13 - 8
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Kabwe Warriors | 0 - 2 | Zesco United 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
78 - 68
37 - 41
|
12 - 14
4 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Huracan Reserves | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors Reserves 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 77
26 - 42
|
13 - 15
6 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Rosario Central Reserves | 2 - 1 | Patronato Parana Reserves 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
76 - 45
39 - 21
|
17 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Velez Sarsfield Reserves | 1 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 7
(3-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
28 - 16
6 - 8
|
7 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Legionovia Legionowo | 4 - 2 | LKS Lodz II 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 0
(6-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
93 - 53
61 - 27
|
20 - 7
11 - 5
|
|
||||
14:53 | Full | 2 Racing Murcia FC | 2 - 0 | UD Caravaca 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
|
44 - 40
22 - 19
|
15 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 2 - 2 | Legia Warsaw II 4 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 41
39 - 18
|
12 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 1 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
35 - 26
24 - 22
|
5 - 6
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 Boavista SC Saquarema U20 | 2 - 0 | Olaria U20 7 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
|
47 - 52
40 - 33
|
7 - 9
7 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | KS Gorzno Unifreeze Women | 9 - 0 | KS Raszyn Women | -2.0 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
4.5
2.0
|
43 - 28
25 - 11
|
30 - 13
15 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Spartak Myjava Women | 1 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava Women | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
25 - 17
11 - 8
|
12 - 11
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:05 | Full | OFK Vojcice U19 | 7 - 0 | AFK Topolany U19 |
10 - 1
(4-0)
|
|
-
-
|
7 -
3 -
|
|
|||||
15:30 | Full | 1 Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 - 0 | Veles 1 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 70
33 - 31
|
17 - 15
7 - 8
|
|
||||
15:30 | Real Murcia B | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia CF B |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | Full | 3 Real Murcia B | 1 - 2 | UCAM Murcia CF B 2 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 55
34 - 26
|
6 - 9
1 - 7
|
|
||||
15:38 | Full | 1 Slavija Pleternica | 1 - 4 | Vukovar 91 3 |
2 - 0
(2-0)
|
|
17 - 34
7 - 10
|
1 - 6
- 2
|
|
|||||
15:55 | Full | 1 Al Sahel | 2 - 1 | Jeddah Club 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
54 - 36
27 - 16
|
11 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Magallanes | 3 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
87 - 67
47 - 23
|
14 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 CSD Comunicaciones II | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Sanarate FC 4 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
43 - 35
21 - 16
|
12 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Akron Tolyatti | 2 - 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 8
(3-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
50 - 55
25 - 23
|
10 - 17
4 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 5 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II 1 1 | -1.0 |
3 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 39
38 - 21
|
18 - 5
10 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Kamaz Nab Chelny | 1 - 1 | FK Yenisey 2 | +0.25 |
13 - 4
(7-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
87 - 50
40 - 15
|
16 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 CD Ebro | 1 - 0 | Izarra 1 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
74 - 64
50 - 26
|
10 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 La Union CF | 3 - 0 | Bala Azul 4 | -1.25 |
2 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 34
27 - 20
|
10 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 SCR Pena Deportiva | 0 - 1 | Lleida 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
21 - 32
11 - 15
|
5 - 6
- 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | India Women | 0 - 0 | Chinese Taipei Women | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | ES Setif | 0 - 0 | MO Constantine | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Full | 3 OFK Mladost DG | 1 - 1 | OFK Igalo 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 35
26 - 19
|
6 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 3 | PFC Kuban 3 | -1.25 |
14 - 7
(6-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
103 - 38
53 - 17
|
17 - 10
9 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Al Ain FC | 2 - 0 | Al Adalh 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 56
29 - 25
|
16 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Mazarron | 0 - 0 | CF Lorca Deportiva | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Full | 3 CA Platense | 2 - 1 | Club Oriental 3 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 58
23 - 28
|
7 - 13
6 - 10
|
|
||||
16:30 | 85 ' | 1 3 Los Halcones | 0 - 3 | Huracan Buceo 1 | 0.0 (+0.25) |
0 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.25 (3.5)
|
35 - 55
19 - 32
|
11 - 20
3 - 14
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Raanana 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
91 - 87
54 - 43
|
10 - 13
7 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 1 2 Deportivo Dongu | 2 - 2 | Lobos ULM 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 42
25 - 21
|
9 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Sarpsborg 2 | 4 - 1 | Honefoss 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 9
(0-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
32 - 46
19 - 22
|
8 - 16
3 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Stabaek U19 | 2 - 4 | Stromsgodset U19 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
59 - 32
29 - 15
|
11 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Orduspor 1967 | 1 - 1 | Fethiyespor 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 39
32 - 15
|
7 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 FC Stockholm Internazionale | 0 - 3 | Elfsborg 1 | +2.25 |
2 - 0
(0-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
27 - 50
8 - 27
|
5 - 13
2 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Capitalinos FC | 2 - 1 | Futeca 3 | -1.0 |
7 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
74 - 53
37 - 31
|
33 - 10
14 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Maldives | 1 - 3 | India 4 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
36 - 49
14 - 20
|
8 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Bosonohy | 2 - 5 | SK Olympia Rajecko 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
82 - 69
41 - 40
|
7 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 KFUM U19 | 4 - 1 | Drobak/Frogn U19 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
54 - 89
30 - 47
|
7 - 4
5 -
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 5 Defensa y Justicia Reserves | 1 - 2 | Estudiantes LP Reserves 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 7
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 94
16 - 35
|
6 - 23
3 - 7
|
|
||||
17:45 | 84 ' | 2 Wolfsburg Women | 5 - 0 | Servette FC Chenois Women 2 | -3.5 (-0.25) |
10 - 0
(6-0)
|
4.5 (5.5)
|
94 - 41
56 - 12
|
22 - 3
11 -
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 1 PSG Women | 5 - 0 | Zhitlobud-1 Women 2 | -3.75 |
14 - 0
(8-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
156 - 26
74 - 12
|
33 - 3
12 - 1
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 1 GVI U21 | 4 - 2 | B 1903 U21 | -1.0 |
7 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.75
|
83 - 69
-
|
13 - 9
-
|
|
||||
17:50 | Full | 3 Al Draih | 0 - 2 | Al Khaleej Saihat 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 61
23 - 39
|
9 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
17:50 | Full | 3 Al Kawkab | 1 - 0 | Al Shoalah 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 69
27 - 29
|
5 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
17:58 | Full | 1 3 Club Unión Maestranza | 1 - 5 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 37
20 - 22
|
12 - 20
4 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 0 - 0 | FV Illertissen | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Chemnitzer | 2 - 3 | FC Lok Leipzig 3 | +0.25 |
9 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
69 - 51
29 - 32
|
11 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 - 1 | TeBe Berlin 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
30 - 38
18 - 17
|
13 - 12
10 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | VfB Auerbach | 0 - 0 | Babelsberg 03 | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn | 0 - 0 | Pelikan Lowicz | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 5 Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 2 | Volgar G Astrakhan 2 | -1.0 |
11 - 0
(6-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
86 - 36
49 - 17
|
25 - 9
17 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 SV Donau | 2 - 1 | Favoritner AC 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 46
39 - 18
|
7 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 FC Polska Wien | 0 - 13 | FC Stadlau 1 | +5.0 |
0 - 10
(0-4)
|
5.5
2.0
|
22 - 94
15 - 42
|
- 40
- 15
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 FC Honka U20 | 0 - 2 | TPS U20 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 8
(0-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
36 - 30
15 - 17
|
8 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | SGV Freiberg | 6 - 0 | SV Linx 1 | -2.25 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
51 - 30
27 - 19
|
21 - 3
11 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 4 Club Canoneros Marina | 0 - 1 | Yalmakan FC 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 40
16 - 18
|
12 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Oaxaca II | 1 - 0 | Aguacateros CDU 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
1 -
1 -
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Guijuelo | 2 - 1 | Navalcarnero 4 | +0.25 |
7 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 46
24 - 20
|
14 - 8
8 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Universitario De Vinto | 2 - 0 | Deportivo FATIC 4 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 63
27 - 27
|
15 - 5
8 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Hertha Wiesbach | 0 - 0 | VfB Borussia Neunkirchen | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 1 JSK Rodgau | 1 - 6 | Kickers Offenbach | +2.25 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
25 - 60
17 - 29
|
8 - 15
6 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 0 - 7 | Elversberg | +1.75 |
1 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 114
31 - 61
|
5 - 16
4 - 4
|
|
||||
18:03 | Full | Cimarrones de Sonora FC II | 3 - 0 | Catedraticos Elite | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(7-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 30
30 - 11
|
13 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
18:11 | Full | 1 Polonia Warsaw | 1 - 2 | Mamry Gizycko 1 | -1.75 |
4 - 4
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
77 - 36
24 - 20
|
16 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | PPJ U20 | 2 - 1 | FC Lahti U20 4 | -1.5 |
10 - 5
(7-4)
|
3.75
1.75
|
71 - 50
38 - 29
|
22 - 11
10 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 DJK Adler Union Frintrop | 1 - 1 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | +1.0 |
2 - 4
(1-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
48 - 102
22 - 47
|
6 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Waldgirmes | 0 - 2 | Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 79
29 - 46
|
4 - 15
1 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | SG Bad Soden | 1 - 4 | FC 1906 Erlensee 1 | +0.75 |
8 - 8
(5-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
62 - 65
28 - 38
|
20 - 14
8 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Worsdorf | 2 - 2 | 1. FC-TSG Konigstein | +0.5 |
7 - 1
(1-0)
|
4.0
1.5
|
52 - 37
13 - 21
|
17 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 5 DJK Neuss Gnadental 1959 | 0 - 4 | TVD Velbert | +1.5 |
1 - 11
(0-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
18 - 63
5 - 33
|
3 - 26
1 - 11
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 UD Los Garres | 1 - 1 | El Palmar CF Estrella Grana 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 11
(2-9)
|
2.25
0.75
|
63 - 56
31 - 29
|
11 - 8
1 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Atletico Saguntino | 2 - 2 | Hercules II 4 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
|
55 - 54
24 - 35
|
7 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
|||||
18:30 | Full | Karlbergs BK | 5 - 1 | Gamla Upsala SK 2 | -2.25 |
3 - 2
(0-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
114 - 51
68 - 21
|
8 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
18:52 | Full | 4 Agrimaq Pilarense U23 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro Arapiraca U23 4 | 0.0 |
10 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.75
|
56 - 28
22 - 11
|
11 - 5
4 -
|
|
||||
18:54 | Full | 2 Americano RJ | 3 - 1 | Perolas Negras 6 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
83 - 47
46 - 22
|
9 - 3
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Coatepecano IB | 1 - 1 | Puerto San Jose 3 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
36 - 20
12 - 10
|
17 - 5
6 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Primavera SP | 2 - 2 | Santos B 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
58 - 42
30 - 22
|
15 - 10
8 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Bristol Rovers | 1 - 2 | Chelsea U21 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
51 - 65
18 - 26
|
9 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Sunderland | 2 - 1 | Man Utd U21 | -0.5 |
3 - 10
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
33 - 52
16 - 22
|
10 - 16
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 SV Wermelskirchen | 2 - 2 | DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
40 - 39
14 - 22
|
15 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 SV Union Velbert | 0 - 4 | SC Kapellen-Erft 3 | +0.75 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
25 - 27
10 - 13
|
8 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Argentino de Rosario | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 2 CA Lugano | 3 - 2 | Puerto Nuevo 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 72
26 - 38
|
4 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Deportivo Liniers | 3 - 0 | Juventud Unida San Miguel 5 | -0.5 |
9 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
78 - 57
33 - 34
|
18 - 3
6 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Defensores de Cambaceres | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Barracas 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
97 - 90
33 - 48
|
9 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 2 Yupanqui | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Paraguayo 4 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
46 - 52
18 - 26
|
5 - 11
2 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Portuguesa RJ Women | 1 - 2 | Bangu Women 1 1 | -1 |
2 - 6
(1-3)
|
3
|
32 - 30
19 - 14
|
13 - 10
8 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Duque de Caxias Women | 0 - 2 | Perolas Negras Women 2 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(0-4)
|
3
|
34 - 37
12 - 24
|
12 - 18
6 - 13
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 2 Coritiba FBC Itabaiana | 1 - 0 | Socorro 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.5
|
51 - 52
16 - 25
|
8 - 15
2 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Riachão EC | 0 - 0 | Falcon FC | +1.0 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.25
|
30 - 52
13 - 25
|
6 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 2 Moto Club de São Luís | 3 - 2 | Retro FC Brasil 2 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 6
(4-1)
|
2.5
|
73 - 94
43 - 39
|
13 - 14
8 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Uniao Harmonia FC | 0 - 6 | Sapucaiense RS 4 | +2 |
2 - 15
(2-9)
|
3.75
|
52 - 63
33 - 33
|
6 - 19
2 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Madureira RJ U20 | 0 - 0 | Serra Macaense U20 4 | -1.5 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
|
57 - 64
27 - 33
|
7 - 12
2 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Resende RJ U20 | 0 - 3 | Cabofriense U20 | -1.5 |
7 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.75
|
36 - 35
16 - 22
|
17 - 18
6 - 12
|
|
||||
19:00 | Nova Iguacu U20 | 0 - 0 | Marica RJ U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Full | London City Lionesses Women | 0 - 1 | West Ham Women 2 | +1.0 |
6 - 8
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 34
12 - 15
|
15 - 18
6 - 10
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Man City Women | 5 - 1 | Everton Women | -2.25 |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
42 - 32
19 - 12
|
16 - 5
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Realidade Jovem Women | 0 - 5 | Santos Women 1 | +3.75 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
4.5
2.0
|
30 - 65
13 - 35
|
3 - 16
2 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Sao Jose dos Campos Women | 1 - 0 | Taubate Women 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
70 - 37
39 - 16
|
12 - 4
7 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Sao Paulo Women | 2 - 1 | Ferroviaria SP Women | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
58 - 49
33 - 13
|
16 - 14
8 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | SC Corinthians Paulista Women | 2 - 0 | Bragantino Women 1 | -2.5 |
8 - 1
(5-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
88 - 39
51 - 15
|
18 - 6
10 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Nacional SP Women | 1 - 7 | Palmeiras Women 1 | +3.75 |
0 - 12
(0-7)
|
5.0
2.25
|
35 - 108
22 - 52
|
3 - 10
1 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 3 Pinda SC Women | 3 - 2 | Portuguesa Desportos Women 4 | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 69
21 - 29
|
10 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 5 Juventud Torremolinos CF | 1 - 2 | Cordoba 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
68 - 75
30 - 39
|
9 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 3 Real Aviles CF | 0 - 0 | Racing Santander 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 64
21 - 18
|
4 - 5
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 3 Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 0 - 4 | Leioa 3 | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 27
16 - 15
|
14 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Liverpool Women | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa Women | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
26 - 23
12 - 11
|
8 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Club Juventud Retaltecos | 1 - 1 | Pajapita FC 7 2 | +0.75 |
6 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 19
- 1
|
9 - 3
- 1
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | 3 Yeclano | 0 - 2 | Xerez CD 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 25
17 - 14
|
20 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:20 | Full | 1 FC Cascavel | 1 - 1 | Londrina 3 | -0.5 |
1 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 37
28 - 17
|
6 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
19:21 | Full | 1 5 Ibis SC U20 | 1 - 0 | Vera Cruz U20 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.5
|
37 - 60
17 - 29
|
3 - 15
1 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Atletico Goianiense U20 | 2 - 0 | Morrinhos U20 4 1 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
|
80 - 38
33 - 20
|
13 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
|||||
19:30 | Full | 3 GE Gloria | 0 - 1 | Passo Fundo RS |
3 - 5
(0-2)
|
|
71 - 95
39 - 46
|
12 - 16
7 - 8
|
|
|||||
19:30 | Full | Reading Women | 0 - 1 | Bristol City Women 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 46
26 - 20
|
17 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Tottenham Women | 1 - 0 | Charlton Women 3 | -2.0 |
10 - 1
(6-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 11
13 - 4
|
24 - 6
10 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Birmingham Women | 0 - 1 | Brighton Women 1 | +1.0 |
1 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
23 - 29
12 - 12
|
2 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Birkirkara FC Women | 3 - 0 | Lija Raiders Women | -5.75 |
9 - 0
(5-0)
|
6.75
3.0
|
109 - 32
53 - 20
|
12 - 2
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Oviedo Women | 3 - 1 | CD Femarguin Women 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 38
9 - 20
|
8 - 8
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Mérida | 0 - 2 | Moralo 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 6
(5-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 26
21 - 11
|
17 - 14
6 - 10
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Deportiva Minera | 0 - 1 | Archena Sport 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 36
24 - 18
|
14 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Colon FC | 0 - 0 | Salus 2 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 25
22 - 16
|
12 - 2
4 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 4 Anapolis U20 | 3 - 0 | Tupy U20 4 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
|
51 - 45
19 - 26
|
14 - 13
4 - 11
|
|
|||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Lanus Reserves | 0 - 0 | Banfield Reserves 5 | 0.0 |
7 - 7
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 78
23 - 37
|
13 - 18
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:38 | Full | 2 Mar de Fondo | 0 - 2 | Miramar Misiones 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.75
|
31 - 35
14 - 14
|
6 - 12
2 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Kingstonian | 3 - 4 | Worthing 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
60 - 67
32 - 29
|
13 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 5 Tiverton Town | 2 - 3 | Dorchester 9 | -0.75 |
10 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 19
22 - 8
|
27 - 4
14 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Cefn Druids | 0 - 1 | Aberystwyth 2 | +1.0 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
20 - 23
5 - 8
|
10 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Coventry Women | 3 - 0 | Watford Women | -0.25 |
3 - 12
(1-7)
|
2.75
1.25
|
46 - 43
20 - 18
|
12 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Willand Rovers | 1 - 3 | Truro City | +0.75 |
1 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
34 - 36
19 - 21
|
4 - 9
2 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Carrick Rangers | 0 - 2 | Coleraine 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 46
-
|
2 - 4
-
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Crusaders | 1 - 1 | Ballymena Utd 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 27
21 - 11
|
15 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Glenavon | 0 - 0 | Glentoran 3 | +1.0 |
8 - 8
(4-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
71 - 87
34 - 44
|
10 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Linfield | 0 - 0 | Institute | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | Warrenpoint Town | 1 - 0 | Loughgall | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 43
18 - 23
|
10 - 5
3 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Cliftonville U20 | 2 - 2 | Portadown U20 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(1-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
50 - 64
21 - 31
|
14 - 19
5 - 10
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Santiago Morning | 2 - 0 | Barnechea 1 | -1.0 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 61
20 - 31
|
10 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Juventus Women | 1 - 2 | Chelsea Women | +1.75 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 82
16 - 47
|
7 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Real Madrid Women | 5 - 0 | Breidablik Women 1 | -2.0 |
11 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
81 - 19
38 - 12
|
28 - 2
11 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Tacuary | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 70
31 - 32
|
8 - 26
4 - 12
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Strathspey Thistle | 0 - 3 | Formantine Utd 3 | +2.0 |
10 - 14
(3-8)
|
4.0
1.75
|
25 - 48
14 - 24
|
9 - 19
4 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Fast Clube | 0 - 2 | Castanhal 1 | +2.25 |
3 - 7
(1-3)
|
4
|
58 - 89
27 - 52
|
6 - 12
1 - 8
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Estudiantes de Resistencia | 4 - 1 | C.U.N.E. 5 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 51
26 - 23
|
10 - 15
4 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Deportivo Shalon | 2 - 1 | Wilstermann Cooperativa 4 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 43
29 - 18
|
11 - 11
8 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Brasiliense | 0 - 0 | Rio Branco AC 2 1 | -1.75 |
9 - 5
(3-4)
|
3
|
66 - 25
27 - 14
|
17 - 5
8 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 6 AD Grecia | 3 - 1 | AD Guanacasteca 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
50 - 62
22 - 35
|
8 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 SC Ivoti U20 | 1 - 6 | Gremio FBPA U20 2 |
1 - 7
(0-4)
|
|
65 - 84
32 - 42
|
12 - 20
8 - 6
|
|
|||||
21:00 | Full | 1 3 Chacaritas SC | 2 - 2 | America de Quito 4 | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
45 - 34
18 - 20
|
15 - 12
7 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 Cumbaya FC | 4 - 3 | LDU Portoviejo 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
35 - 52
17 - 25
|
15 - 24
9 - 13
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 1 Gualaceo SC | 1 - 0 | Atletico Santo Domingo 2 | -1.25 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 63
34 - 38
|
9 - 5
2 - 4
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 2 Independiente Juniors | 1 - 1 | El Nacional 2 | +1.0 |
2 - 15
(1-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
35 - 106
19 - 53
|
7 - 19
4 - 10
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 4 Guayaquil SC | 4 - 3 | Club Atletico Porteno 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
27 - 29
10 - 18
|
14 - 14
5 - 8
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 3 Union San Felipe | 0 - 1 | CCD Fernandez Vial 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
79 - 43
35 - 26
|
9 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | Guastatoya | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | Full | 3 Deportivo San Pedro | 4 - 1 | Suchitepequez 3 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
25 - 26
16 - 9
|
12 - 8
9 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Plataneros La Blanca | 0 - 0 | Siquinala FC | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Juventud Pinulteca FC | 0 - 1 | Aurora 7 | 0.0 |
12 - 0
(8-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
78 - 22
38 - 8
|
10 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 3 Chimaltenango FC | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Mixco 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 32
19 - 16
|
4 - 7
1 - 5
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 3 CSD Agua Blanca | 0 - 0 | Mictlán 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
74 - 45
35 - 27
|
9 - 8
6 - 6
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Ciervos FC | 5 - 0 | CD Guerreros de Xico 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 30
16 - 12
|
12 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 3 Lobos Huerta FC | 1 - 1 | CD Cuautla 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
31 - 55
17 - 31
|
4 - 23
2 - 11
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 3 - 1 | Montaneses FC 1 | -1.75 |
11 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 36
29 - 23
|
16 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 3 Club Deportivo Zap | 2 - 1 | CD Inter Queretaro 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 53
20 - 23
|
9 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | Correcaminos II | 1 - 1 | Universidad Guadalajara II 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 32
19 - 19
|
12 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Inter Playa del Carmen | 1 - 1 | CF Reboceros La Piedad 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 34
28 - 16
|
18 - 13
9 - 6
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Manati FC | 0 - 0 | Izabal JC 4 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
85 - 81
42 - 39
|
11 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 1 Deportivo Carcha | 2 - 1 | Heredia 3 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 9
(1-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
63 - 88
33 - 41
|
14 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 2 de Mayo | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Santaní 2 | 0.0 |
12 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
84 - 55
31 - 27
|
20 - 11
5 - 4
|
|
||||
22:16 | Full | 7 Nacional de El Pino | 2 - 3 | FC Santa Rosa 6 1 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
|
26 - 41
12 - 18
|
2 - 3
1 - 1
|
|
|||||
22:16 | Full | 2 Estrella Roja | 3 - 1 | Arsenal SAO 3 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
|
33 - 39
7 - 9
|
18 - 14
2 - 4
|
|
|||||
22:30 | 84 ' | 3 Puerto Montt | 1 - 3 | Coquimbo Unido | 0.0 (0.0) |
2 - 4
(0-1)
|
1.75 (4.5)
|
59 - 49
30 - 19
|
9 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 1 Atletico Saltillo | 2 - 0 | Tritones Vallarta MFC 1 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 40
28 - 23
|
9 - 5
3 -
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 1 Genesis Huracan | 8 - 1 | Cedrito FC 1 | -1.25 |
13 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 36
23 - 17
|
14 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 Mineros de Zacatecas | 0 - 1 | Tapatio 4 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
73 - 44
28 - 24
|
5 - 3
3 -
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Flamengo | 3 - 1 | EC Juventude 3 | -1.25 |
6 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 23
32 - 9
|
15 - 10
8 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Atletico Mineiro | 3 - 1 | Santos 6 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 24
32 - 15
|
14 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 4 Chapecoense | 1 - 1 | Athletico Paranaense 5 | +0.5 |
5 - 8
(5-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
21 - 49
10 - 20
|
20 - 14
6 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 Rocha | 1 - 1 | Villa Teresa 1 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 12
(1-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
70 - 112
25 - 61
|
5 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Mineros de Fresnillo | 1 - 1 | Tecos 4 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 8
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 53
12 - 30
|
14 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 1 1 Jacuipense | 1 - 0 | FC Atlético Cearense 1 |
9 - 2
(3-1)
|
|
43 - 32
29 - 11
|
14 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
|||||
23:30 | Full | 3 CE Aimore | 0 - 0 | Novo Hamburgo 2 |
8 - 3
(4-0)
|
|
50 - 40
27 - 19
|
14 - 6
6 - 1
|
|