Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Full | 1 Stevenage | 0 - 1 | Mansfield 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 62
23 - 43
|
8 - 11
2 - 7
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Tranmere | 0 - 0 | Salford City 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
45 - 50
21 - 23
|
11 - 8
2 - 7
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Chesterfield | 1 - 2 | Bromley 1 | -0.5 |
14 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
76 - 48
29 - 23
|
9 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Dag & Red | 3 - 2 | Solihull Moors 1 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(1-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 103
40 - 43
|
12 - 14
9 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Notts County | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
70 - 53
22 - 26
|
9 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Stockport | 2 - 2 | Maidenhead Utd 5 | -1.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 61
32 - 35
|
8 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Wealdstone | 2 - 7 | Hartlepool 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 11
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
19 - 33
15 - 17
|
9 - 20
4 - 9
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Woking | 0 - 4 | Wrexham 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.0
1.0
|
36 - 35
16 - 11
|
11 - 9
3 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Yeovil | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
30 - 27
18 - 12
|
9 - 6
5 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Barnet | 3 - 1 | Aldershot 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 9
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 81
41 - 32
|
12 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Slaven Belupo U19 | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek U19 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
56 - 64
26 - 24
|
15 - 14
4 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Atletico Madrid U19 | 4 - 0 | Getafe U19 2 | -2.5 |
11 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
48 - 18
14 - 7
|
19 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 CS-DFC | 2 - 2 | Ajesaia 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 44
26 - 26
|
9 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | AS Vita Club | 0 - 0 | AC Rangers | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:31 | Full | 2 Sevinch Women | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Women 1 | -1.5 |
5 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.5
|
121 - 19
53 - 9
|
26 - 1
10 -
|
|
||||
12:45 | Full | 3 Diagoras | 2 - 0 | Trikala 2 | -1.5 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 46
38 - 18
|
14 - 4
6 - 3
|
|
||||
12:45 | Full | 3 Levadiakos | 1 - 2 | Ionikos 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
52 - 56
20 - 25
|
7 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:45 | Full | 3 OF Ierapetras | 1 - 2 | Xanthi 1 | +1.25 |
5 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 61
26 - 25
|
8 - 14
2 - 6
|
|
||||
12:56 | Full | 1 Samgurali | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(5-0)
|
2
|
56 - 38
21 - 9
|
7 - 10
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Chertanovo | 0 - 4 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk 3 | +0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 99
33 - 49
|
12 - 12
3 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 61
39 - 29
|
5 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Bahlinger SC | 1 - 0 | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 33
17 - 19
|
8 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 FC Astoria Walldorf | 1 - 4 | Elversberg 2 | +1.25 |
5 - 9
(1-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 52
16 - 25
|
12 - 18
5 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 FSV Frankfurt | 1 - 2 | Rot-Weiss Koblenz 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 7
(2-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 48
17 - 25
|
5 - 11
3 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Mainz II | 0 - 0 | KSV Hessen Kassel | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Kickers Offenbach | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart II | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 3 SC Freiburg II | 1 - 0 | Pirmasens 3 | -1.0 |
7 - 9
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
54 - 38
28 - 16
|
13 - 9
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1 - 4 | TSV Schott Mainz 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 3
(6-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 34
26 - 16
|
13 - 8
10 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | TSG Hoffenheim II | 0 - 0 | FC Giessen | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | TSV Steinbach | 4 - 0 | Alzenau | -1.0 |
4 - 7
(0-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 35
14 - 21
|
11 - 14
6 - 10
|
|
||||
13:00 | VfR Aalen | 0 - 0 | FC 08 Homburg | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Alemannia Aachen | 1 - 1 | Wegberg-Beeck 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 27
24 - 17
|
12 - 4
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Borussia M'gladbach II | 1 - 0 | Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 | 0.0 |
0 - 14
(0-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 88
25 - 41
|
11 - 11
5 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Fortuna Cologne | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf II | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | SC Preussen Munster | 0 - 0 | SV Lippstadt 08 | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiedenbruck | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 SV Rodinghausen | 0 - 0 | Bonner SC 4 | -0.75 |
8 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 40
15 - 16
|
14 - 15
9 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 SV Straelen | 0 - 2 | Rot-Weiss Essen 1 | +1.5 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
45 - 77
17 - 40
|
4 - 15
1 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | VfB Homberg | 0 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Vendsyssel FF | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 63
32 - 34
|
13 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Næsby | 1 - 1 | B93 Copenhagen 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 8
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 57
15 - 28
|
5 - 13
2 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Jammerbugt | 3 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 9
(5-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
18 - 18
9 - 7
|
12 - 14
9 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Holbæk | 3 - 0 | Frem 3 | +0.5 |
4 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 52
14 - 29
|
8 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Middelfart | 0 - 1 | Dalum 2 | -0.75 |
10 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 26
11 - 20
|
16 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Hillerød | 1 - 0 | Skovshoved 2 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 24
28 - 10
|
16 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 AB Tårnby | 1 - 3 | FC Roskilde 1 | +1.0 |
7 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
45 - 37
19 - 16
|
9 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Brøndby IF Women | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Hjørring Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | FC Nordsjaelland Women | 0 - 0 | KoldingQ Women | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 2 Magdeburg | 0 - 0 | Zwickau 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 6
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 65
33 - 29
|
12 - 14
6 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 FC Viktoria Köln | 2 - 0 | Hallescher FC 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 64
39 - 27
|
9 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Verl | 3 - 0 | KFC Uerdingen 05 3 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
63 - 56
32 - 25
|
18 - 12
12 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Turkgucu Munchen | 0 - 2 | 1860 Munich 3 | +0.75 |
4 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 72
29 - 33
|
10 - 16
3 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Kaiserslautern | 2 - 1 | Saarbrucken 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
94 - 99
38 - 39
|
10 - 12
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Lugo | 1 - 3 | Alcorcon 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 9
(2-5)
|
1.75
0.75
|
55 - 79
26 - 41
|
6 - 12
3 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Empoli | 4 - 2 | Brescia 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 39
35 - 26
|
27 - 7
13 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Pisa | 3 - 0 | Cosenza 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
72 - 26
33 - 16
|
19 - 5
9 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Monza | 2 - 1 | Cremonese 3 | -0.25 |
1 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
24 - 72
17 - 41
|
8 - 20
4 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Vicenza | 1 - 2 | Lecce 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 50
36 - 26
|
15 - 14
7 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Reggina | 2 - 1 | AC Reggiana 1919 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
30 - 55
11 - 35
|
6 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Salernitana | 2 - 1 | Venezia 5 | +0.25 |
10 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
65 - 28
22 - 12
|
19 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Pescara | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 0 | Opava 4 | -1.25 |
6 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
71 - 51
35 - 24
|
16 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 OFI Crete | 1 - 1 | Atromitos Athinon 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
39 - 40
10 - 10
|
13 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Riga FC | 4 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils 4 | -2.25 |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
81 - 57
43 - 25
|
12 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Hegelmann Litauen | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargzdai 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 8
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
85 - 75
41 - 37
|
14 - 14
7 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Chindia Targoviste | 2 - 0 | AFC Hermannstadt 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
31 - 52
14 - 27
|
4 - 5
2 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Elana Torun | 2 - 0 | Baltyk Gdynia 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
|
34 - 24
20 - 11
|
13 - 13
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Levante UD Women | 2 - 2 | Sporting De Huelva Women 3 | -1.25 |
10 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 38
23 - 23
|
14 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 UDG Tenerife Sur Women | 3 - 1 | Santa Teresa Women 2 | -1.75 |
8 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 23
4 - 3
|
18 - 7
5 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 | 3 - 1 | Istra 1961 U19 1 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
68 - 51
30 - 31
|
15 - 10
6 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Sleza Wroclaw | 1 - 0 | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 | -1.0 |
9 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
106 - 56
53 - 19
|
15 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Sportowa Czworka Radom Women | 1 - 1 | Pogon Tczew Women 3 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 34
13 - 14
|
13 - 13
5 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Express FC | 1 - 1 | Mbarara City 1 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 7
(8-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 26
26 - 11
|
7 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Viitorul Constanta II | 1 - 1 | CS Afumati 1 1 | +1.0 |
8 - 11
(4-8)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 28
16 - 13
|
12 - 11
8 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Ryazan VDV Women | 4 - 1 | Rostov Women 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
53 - 52
32 - 20
|
6 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 CD Maspalomas U19 | 2 - 0 | CD Marino U19 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 55
22 - 25
|
21 - 10
10 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | 37 ' | Mjondalen | 1 - 0 | Grorud | -1.25 (-0.75) |
4 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.25 (3)
|
39 - 12
39 - 12
|
4 - 2
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 IK Start | 2 - 3 | Bryne | -0.5 |
8 - 1
(7-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
38 - 31
20 - 13
|
10 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:01 | Full | 3 Chemik Police | 0 - 1 | Unia Janikowo 3 1 | +1 |
2 - 9
(2-3)
|
3.25
|
33 - 70
12 - 28
|
2 - 7
- 2
|
|
||||
13:07 | Full | 2 Amazon Grimstad Women | 1 - 2 | Lyn Women 1 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
|
-
-
|
1 - 2
1 -
|
|
|||||
13:15 | Full | 1 2 Sai Gon FC | 0 - 0 | Hai Phong | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 89
32 - 50
|
7 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
13:19 | Full | 1 OH Leuven Women | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht Women 1 |
2 - 10
(0-7)
|
|
31 - 115
13 - 57
|
4 - 19
2 - 9
|
|
|||||
13:29 | Full | 2 FK Ruh Brest Reserves | 1 - 1 | FC Smorgon Reserves 1 | -2.75 |
5 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.75
|
92 - 44
38 - 26
|
21 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 FK Austria Vienna II | 0 - 2 | FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 | +2.5 |
6 - 16
(1-9)
|
3.75
1.5
|
40 - 102
12 - 57
|
2 - 19
- 10
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 SKU Amstetten | 0 - 3 | FC Liefering 2 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 6
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
86 - 83
37 - 48
|
14 - 14
9 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 4 FC Juniors OO | 2 - 3 | Floridsdorfer AC 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 62
36 - 25
|
9 - 11
9 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 5 - 0 | Vorwarts Steyr 3 | -1.5 |
7 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
81 - 35
40 - 17
|
17 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Hougang United FC | 1 - 1 | Young Lions 2 | -2.0 |
9 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
96 - 50
34 - 25
|
12 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 4 Tanjong Pagar United | 0 - 6 | Albirex Niigata 1 | +2.0 |
4 - 6
(0-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
44 - 67
19 - 40
|
13 - 16
6 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 MFK Chrudim | 0 - 3 | SK Lisen 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
68 - 54
30 - 32
|
12 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 2 FC Fleury 91 Women | 0 - 2 | Guingamp Women 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
28 - 35
8 - 20
|
19 - 33
3 - 19
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Reims Women | 2 - 1 | Dijon Women 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 42
19 - 23
|
11 - 27
6 - 12
|
|
||||
13:30 | Issy-les-Moulineaux Women | 0 - 0 | Montpellier Women | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Tzeirei Sakhnin | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 44
28 - 22
|
11 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Kamuzu Barracks | 0 - 1 | Moyale Barracks | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 72
30 - 40
|
5 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Club Olympique Medenine | 1 - 1 | CS Hammam Lif 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 49
23 - 24
|
7 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Chievo U19 | 2 - 2 | Monza U19 4 | -1.75 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
50 - 48
27 - 21
|
7 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 3 EGS Gafsa | 2 - 1 | AS Djerba 5 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 34
28 - 17
|
6 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:45 | Full | 2 Ujpest | 3 - 0 | Mezokovesd Zsory 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
80 - 54
55 - 19
|
6 -
2 -
|
|
||||
13:45 | Full | 2 IF Gnistan | 0 - 1 | HIFK 1 |
2 - 6
(2-3)
|
|
20 - 33
4 - 10
|
6 - 6
1 - 2
|
|
|||||
13:50 | Full | 1 Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | FC Minsk 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.5
|
116 - 53
56 - 26
|
14 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
13:55 | Full | 3 Mladost Lucani U19 | 0 - 0 | FK Internacional U19 2 | -1.75 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
3
|
105 - 41
42 - 17
|
16 - 5
8 - 5
|
|
||||
13:55 | Full | FK Graficar Beograd U19 | 3 - 0 | TSC Backa Topola U19 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(3-5)
|
2.5
|
85 - 71
46 - 27
|
14 - 10
10 - 3
|
|
||||
13:55 | Full | 2 FC Slonim | 0 - 2 | FC Orsha 3 | -0.25 |
9 - 8
(4-4)
|
3
|
51 - 67
22 - 33
|
- 2
- 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Crotone | 1 - 2 | Udinese 2 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
30 - 54
13 - 35
|
6 - 11
3 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Sampdoria | 3 - 1 | Verona 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(3-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 62
25 - 34
|
11 - 19
2 - 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Dinamo Bryansk | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar II 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
79 - 73
36 - 44
|
9 - 15
5 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3 - 2 | Akron Tolyatti 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 7
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 83
31 - 33
|
11 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 0 | FC Chayka 6 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 42
18 - 27
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Oskarshamns AIK | 5 - 1 | Torns IF 4 | -0.75 |
8 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
50 - 34
28 - 24
|
9 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Fremad Amager | 0 - 0 | Hobro IK | +0.25 |
1 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 51
19 - 28
|
7 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 1 Nykobing | 2 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde 1 | -1.75 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
47 - 29
11 - 8
|
6 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 1 Clermont Foot | 1 - 1 | Le Havre 1 | -1.0 |
3 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 53
29 - 20
|
7 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Troyes | 1 - 0 | Caen 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
98 - 69
49 - 33
|
12 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Trabzonspor | 1 - 1 | Hatayspor 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 61
28 - 36
|
8 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 - 0 | Alanyaspor | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 69
16 - 25
|
2 - 8
1 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Keciorengucu | 0 - 1 | Tuzlaspor 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 24
29 - 15
|
8 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Hammarby | 2 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | -0.75 |
2 - 7
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 52
23 - 17
|
12 - 18
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 GAIS | 1 - 0 | Västerås SK FK 1 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 60
30 - 30
|
14 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 IK Brage | 0 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 55
29 - 26
|
11 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 - 0 | FK Tuzla City 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 12
(0-4)
|
2.5
|
29 - 82
19 - 30
|
6 - 10
3 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 FK Krupa | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(7-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
82 - 46
52 - 12
|
9 - 11
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FC Flora Tallinn | 5 - 0 | JK Trans Narva 2 | -1.75 |
4 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
84 - 58
37 - 25
|
16 - 7
9 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Asil Lysis | 0 - 0 | Digenis Ypsonas |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Digenis Morphou | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 PAEEK | 3 - 1 | Anagennisi FC Deryneia 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 22
13 - 10
|
14 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | AE Zakakiou | 0 - 0 | PO Xylotympou 2006 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 2 | Piast Gliwice 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
98 - 72
42 - 38
|
12 - 16
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 31
34 - 17
|
7 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 NK Bravo | 2 - 2 | NK Domzale 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
45 - 86
28 - 35
|
8 - 20
4 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women | 2 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers Women 2 | -1.0 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.0
|
43 - 36
24 - 19
|
10 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Spal U19 | 2 - 2 | Bologna U19 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
78 - 57
35 - 29
|
12 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Verona U19 | 4 - 3 | Brescia U19 1 | -1.25 |
12 - 3
(10-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 25
32 - 15
|
22 - 12
13 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Triestina U19 | 0 - 0 | Padova U19 | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Grosseto U19 | 2 - 2 | ADC Viterbese U19 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
24 - 44
11 - 22
|
8 - 15
5 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Empoli Women | 6 - 2 | CF Florentia Women 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.75
|
52 - 51
27 - 19
|
17 - 16
7 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Garbarnia Krakow | 2 - 1 | Sokol Ostroda 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
29 - 17
17 - 8
|
8 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Zaglebie Lubin II | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow 3 | +1.25 |
8 - 9
(4-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
93 - 87
35 - 56
|
16 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 ASD Pro Livorno | 0 - 1 | Mezzolara 5 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
45 - 62
18 - 33
|
5 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Pretoria Callies | 0 - 1 | Chippa United 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 60
24 - 29
|
4 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | FC Ajax Lasnamae Women | 0 - 0 | JK Tammeka Tartu Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Hadiya Hossana | 2 - 0 | Welkite Ketema 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
93 - 81
40 - 40
|
8 - 10
1 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | KuPS Women | 0 - 0 | HPS Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Bohemians Dublin Women | 3 - 3 | Cork City Women | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
57 - 60
29 - 20
|
7 - 12
2 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Cittadella U19 | 0 - 3 | Venezia U19 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
45 - 54
15 - 30
|
10 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Al Bourj | 0 - 0 | Tripoli SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Djurgardens Women | 1 - 0 | KIF Orebro Women 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 72
28 - 35
|
1 -
1 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Mtibwa Sugar | 1 - 1 | Kagera Sugar | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 76
26 - 37
|
6 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 MYDA FC | 0 - 3 | Bright Stars 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 6
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 57
26 - 26
|
11 - 15
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 3 UPDF FC | 4 - 2 | Kyetume FC | -0.75 |
1 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 84
35 - 40
|
7 - 9
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Wakiso Giants FC | 2 - 0 | Onduparaka FC 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
87 - 57
46 - 18
|
32 - 8
22 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Busoga United FC | 2 - 1 | Uganda Police FC 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 99
37 - 53
|
17 - 19
6 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | APEJES Academy | 2 - 1 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
32 - 38
11 - 16
|
15 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Yong Sport Academy | 4 - 0 | Panthere Sportive Du Nde 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
85 - 104
44 - 50
|
9 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Eding Sport FC | 2 - 2 | Dragon Club Yaounde 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(3-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
36 - 28
16 - 11
|
22 - 12
13 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 ZFK Masinac Women | 1 - 0 | LASK Crvena Zvezda Women 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
68 - 67
35 - 27
|
9 - 12
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 UKS SMS Lodz II Women | 2 - 6 | Tarnovia Tarnow Women 3 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
34 - 48
15 - 16
|
4 - 22
- 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 1 FC Murom | 0 - 2 | FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 10
(3-4)
|
2.5
|
34 - 60
22 - 25
|
6 - 17
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Tapajos | 0 - 1 | Paysandu 3 | +1.25 |
2 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 23
13 - 12
|
13 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Union Douala | 0 - 4 | Avion Academy 6 | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
104 - 70
51 - 39
|
5 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Lanus Women | 1 - 5 | San Lorenzo Women | +2.0 |
1 - 8
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
52 - 53
26 - 26
|
4 - 13
2 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Comunicaciones Women | 1 - 4 | Platense Women | +1.0 |
7 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
42 - 59
19 - 27
|
6 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Standard Perpetual MLFA Women | 1 - 0 | Chelsea SS HK Women | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
53 - 63
24 - 36
|
9 - 5
2 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Hang Sai | 0 - 5 | Cheng Fung 1 | +1.5 |
5 - 4
(4-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
24 - 31
19 - 13
|
4 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Giana Erminio U19 | 1 - 1 | Como U19 2 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 81
13 - 39
|
9 - 20
3 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Legnago Salus U19 | 3 - 2 | US Pergolettese U19 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 7
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
73 - 67
26 - 33
|
7 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Pro Vercelli U19 | 1 - 1 | Pro Patria U19 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 59
36 - 29
|
7 - 12
2 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Ravenna U19 | 0 - 0 | Imolese U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Alessandria U19 | 3 - 0 | Lecco U19 3 | -0.5 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 105
33 - 46
|
4 - 16
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Pontedera U19 | 3 - 0 | Pistoiese U19 3 | -0.25 |
1 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 91
34 - 39
|
7 - 13
6 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 SS Turris Calcio U19 | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia U19 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
90 - 103
33 - 47
|
13 - 15
7 - 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Ternana U19 | 0 - 0 | Matelica U19 1 1 | -1.75 |
9 - 1
(6-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
109 - 51
55 - 29
|
13 - 3
10 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 FC Krystal Kherson | 1 - 2 | FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 4 | +0.75 |
2 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 77
30 - 32
|
9 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Bumamuru | 2 - 0 | Rukinzo FC 4 | +0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
84 - 82
55 - 49
|
8 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Inhumas U20 | 2 - 2 | Atletico Cerrado U20 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 47
15 - 17
|
12 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Athletico Academy | 0 - 3 | Bujumbura City 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 61
38 - 28
|
7 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Zesco United | 4 - 0 | Konkola Blades 3 | -1.0 |
2 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 68
40 - 37
|
14 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Wits University FC Women | 4 - 1 | NWU Vaal FC Women 1 | -2.0 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 49
27 - 17
|
9 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Almagro U20 | 0 - 2 | CA Atlanta U20 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 6
(3-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 42
29 - 25
|
9 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Almirante Brown U20 | 1 - 2 | Quilmes U20 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 9
(1-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 81
29 - 34
|
12 - 18
5 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Belgrano U20 | 4 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto U20 4 | +0.25 |
6 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 47
29 - 23
|
17 - 5
10 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 3 Defensores de Belgrano U20 | 2 - 3 | Deportivo Camioneros U20 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 14
(3-11)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 52
25 - 26
|
12 - 20
6 - 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Nueva Chicago U20 | 3 - 0 | CD Moron U20 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 83
35 - 42
|
11 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 CA San Telmo U20 | 1 - 1 | CA Brown de Adrogue U20 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 46
18 - 21
|
12 - 17
3 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Lucchese U19 | 1 - 1 | Arezzo U19 2 | +1.25 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 84
31 - 41
|
9 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 7 Cavese U19 | 3 - 1 | Paganese U19 2 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
46 - 56
22 - 17
|
5 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Unia Skierniewice | 2 - 3 | Legia Warsaw II 5 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
|
52 - 54
18 - 30
|
16 - 14
5 - 7
|
|
|||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Proline FC | 1 - 0 | Luweero United | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
147 - 105
86 - 46
|
8 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Argentinos Jrs U20 | 0 - 2 | Velez Sarsfield U20 1 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 42
24 - 17
|
10 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 3 Atlético Tucumán U20 | 3 - 2 | CA Huracan U20 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 9
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
54 - 65
23 - 29
|
21 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 CA Independiente U20 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia LP U20 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 8
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 41
25 - 26
|
11 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 5 Estudiantes LP U20 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club U20 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 79
30 - 36
|
14 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 CA Platense U20 | 0 - 3 | River Plate U20 | +0.5 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 64
16 - 35
|
6 - 19
1 - 15
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 San Lorenzo U20 | 2 - 1 | Central Cordoba SdE U20 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 4
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
55 - 35
27 - 20
|
30 - 3
19 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 CA Talleres de Cordoba U20 | 0 - 2 | Newell's U20 4 | 0.0 |
12 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
76 - 33
27 - 20
|
20 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Rosario Central U20 | 3 - 1 | Godoy Cruz U20 5 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 44
26 - 16
|
14 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Chacarita Juniors U20 | 3 - 2 | Estudiantes de Buenos Aires U20 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
69 - 58
35 - 27
|
17 - 12
12 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 6 KF Gjilani | 0 - 2 | KF Llapi 4 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 77
26 - 53
|
5 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Sogndal | 4 - 1 | SK Brann 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
30 - 45
19 - 19
|
4 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | PK-35 RY Women | 0 - 3 | TiPS Women | +1.0 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 50
14 - 23
|
- 3
- 1
|
|
||||
14:07 | Full | 2 Carpi U19 | 2 - 1 | Mantova U19 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 40
23 - 21
|
11 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:14 | Full | 5 San Martin de San Juan U20 | 1 - 4 | Independiente Rivadavia U20 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 50
40 - 19
|
23 - 11
16 - 2
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | Sabah FA | 4 - 0 | UiTM 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
44 - 37
19 - 16
|
11 - 2
5 - 1
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | 3 Transit Camp | 3 - 1 | Arusha FC 2 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
|
72 - 89
42 - 33
|
8 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
|||||
14:23 | Full | 3 Neos Asteras Rethymno | 1 - 2 | Atsalenios 3 | +1 |
2 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.75
|
32 - 91
9 - 48
|
4 - 12
- 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Borussia M'gladbach | 4 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 8
(4-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
44 - 48
23 - 21
|
19 - 15
8 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Wolfsburg | 2 - 3 | Bayern Munich 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 52
20 - 26
|
8 - 15
4 - 7
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 SC Freiburg | 4 - 0 | Schalke 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 20
22 - 8
|
13 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Union Berlin | 2 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 24
14 - 7
|
9 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 4 Augsburg | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
39 - 52
16 - 28
|
10 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Lokomotiv Moscow | 4 - 1 | Rostov 2 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 57
13 - 37
|
12 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Moscow 4 | +0.75 |
5 - 13
(3-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
29 - 57
8 - 29
|
8 - 23
2 - 9
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Wuppertaler | 2 - 0 | Cologne II 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 58
28 - 27
|
9 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 2 | Spartak Trnava 4 | -1.5 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
87 - 72
34 - 35
|
14 - 7
8 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 MFK Ruzomberok | 1 - 0 | FK Pohronie 3 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 9
(1-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 74
21 - 37
|
7 - 12
2 - 8
|
|
||||
14:30 | Basco Othukkungal | 0 - 0 | FC Kerala | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Lecce U19 | 2 - 0 | Cosenza U19 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 56
22 - 37
|
4 - 3
1 - 1
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Potenza Calcio U19 | 2 - 0 | Avellino U19 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 101
35 - 46
|
11 - 7
7 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 4 Kristiansund BK | 0 - 3 | Ranheim | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 41
19 - 23
|
8 - 14
5 - 8
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 4 Athletic Bilbao B | 2 - 0 | SD Logrones 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
67 - 77
39 - 36
|
12 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
14:53 | Full | 3 Dila Gori | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(5-2)
|
2
|
51 - 72
24 - 32
|
7 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:53 | Full | 2 FK Partizani | 3 - 1 | KS Kastrioti Kruje 1 | -1.25 |
2 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
|
56 - 27
31 - 14
|
11 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Seraing United | 0 - 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 44
22 - 23
|
14 - 5
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow 5 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
85 - 76
43 - 37
|
9 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | IFK Lulea | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | Lunds BK | 1 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
54 - 34
24 - 20
|
11 - 5
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Skövde AIK | 0 - 0 | Osterlen FF | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FC Linköping City | 1 - 3 | Utsiktens BK 2 | +1.0 |
8 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 43
11 - 26
|
10 - 20
4 - 12
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 HB Køge Women | 3 - 0 | FC Thy-Thisted Q Women 1 | -1.75 |
3 - 5
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
79 - 68
53 - 22
|
20 - 3
12 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 CD Castellon | 1 - 0 | Mallorca 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 9
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
40 - 85
17 - 41
|
5 - 16
1 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Cittadella | 1 - 0 | Chievo 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 52
24 - 21
|
8 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Perak | 1 - 1 | Kedah 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
57 - 48
31 - 21
|
13 - 4
7 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Keshla FK | 0 - 0 | Sabah 3 | -0.25 |
1 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 62
21 - 37
|
7 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Ermis Aradippou | 2 - 0 | Apoel Nicosia 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
22 - 52
14 - 21
|
6 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | FK Teplice 4 | -0.75 |
8 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
100 - 49
53 - 18
|
10 - 2
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 MFK Karvina | 3 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 6
(5-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
76 - 84
44 - 27
|
18 - 12
11 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 5 Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 3 - 1 | Widzew Lodz 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
37 - 43
18 - 15
|
11 - 13
8 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 OFK Petrovac | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd 7 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
91 - 62
42 - 36
|
4 - 5
1 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Vorskla Poltava | 4 - 2 | Zorya 5 | +0.25 |
2 - 8
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
39 - 81
25 - 28
|
11 - 12
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Half ' | FK Radnicki 1923 | 0 - 0 | Borac Cacak 1 | -1.0 (-1.75) |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.0 (2.25)
|
15 -
15 -
|
2 -
2 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | FK Kabel Novi Sad | 1 - 0 | FK Zemun 5 | -1.5 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
112 - 47
60 - 23
|
12 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Radnicki Pirot | 2 - 1 | Loznica | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 97
34 - 40
|
7 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 FK Sloga Kraljevo | 0 - 0 | Jagodina 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 2
(8-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
53 - 31
24 - 12
|
19 - 5
13 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 3 - 1 | Valladolid B 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 11
(3-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
82 - 85
37 - 37
|
10 - 12
5 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Olimpia Elblag | 3 - 1 | Lech Poznan II 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 12
23 - 4
|
7 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 2 - 2 | Radunia Stezyca 5 2 | +1.0 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 59
33 - 28
|
13 - 14
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 SC Bruhl | 1 - 1 | YF Juventus 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
35 - 46
15 - 25
|
10 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 NRB Teleghma | 2 - 0 | HB Chelghoum Laid 3 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 48
35 - 16
|
10 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 OM Arzew | 2 - 2 | MCB Oued Sly 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
49 - 48
21 - 25
|
26 - 19
8 - 11
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 RC Arba | 2 - 0 | USM El Harrach 5 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
36 - 31
20 - 16
|
8 - 2
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 RCB Oued Rhiou | 0 - 2 | ASM Oran 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
92 - 68
42 - 34
|
9 - 12
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 RC Kouba | 1 - 0 | WR M'Sila 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
71 - 57
27 - 31
|
13 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 DRB Tadjenant | 3 - 1 | MC El Eulma 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 123
34 - 57
|
6 - 23
5 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 MO Constantine | 2 - 2 | AS Khroub 5 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 76
31 - 31
|
11 - 6
8 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 MSP Batna | 0 - 1 | USM Annaba 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(5-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
71 - 27
37 - 8
|
11 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FK Drina Zvornik | 2 - 0 | Sutjeska Foca 3 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 42
42 - 14
|
12 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Polonia Bytom | 5 - 3 | Polonia-Stal Swidnica | -2.0 |
8 - 4
(5-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
117 - 117
61 - 43
|
10 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 KS Wasilkow | 2 - 0 | Huragan Morag 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 9
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
21 - 45
11 - 21
|
9 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Standard Liege Women | 3 - 1 | Club Brugge Women 1 | -1.75 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
40 - 20
24 - 5
|
18 - 4
11 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Zulte-Waregem Women | 2 - 2 | Genk Women 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
72 - 78
43 - 31
|
5 - 7
3 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | FK Tekstilac | 0 - 0 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | Diosgyori VTK Women | 4 - 0 | Kelen SC Women 3 | -2.75 |
7 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
39 - 23
14 - 13
|
13 - 6
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 4 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19 | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19 4 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
90 - 56
37 - 24
|
11 - 11
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 FC RM Hamm Benfica | 5 - 0 | Victoria Rosport 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 44
23 - 25
|
14 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Skuad Project FC | 0 - 3 | Kelantan United 2 | +1.75 |
1 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
30 - 72
19 - 38
|
4 - 14
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Terengganu II | 4 - 3 | Johor Darul Takzim II 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 39
12 - 22
|
4 - 4
1 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Granada U19 | 1 - 1 | Cadiz U19 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 36
28 - 15
|
14 - 11
8 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 UD La Cruz Villanovense U19 | 5 - 4 | Burgos U19 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 40
19 - 15
|
10 - 20
6 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Odd BK | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 JSM Bejaia | 1 - 0 | MO Bejaia 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
42 - 49
24 - 20
|
11 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 IRB El Kerma | 1 - 1 | CRB Ain Oussera 6 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 33
18 - 14
|
16 - 10
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Fovu de Baham | 3 - 1 | Bamboutos de Mbouda 3 | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
105 - 74
50 - 29
|
15 - 10
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Feutcheu FC | 1 - 2 | PWD de Bamenda 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 0
(0-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
72 - 50
38 - 19
|
8 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Comillas CF | 3 - 0 | Alberite 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 38
38 - 12
|
17 - 7
13 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 3 - 0 | AFC Metalul Buzau 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 4
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
73 - 63
36 - 38
|
10 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 ACS Somuz Falticeni | 1 - 2 | Acs Bucovina Radauti 3 | +0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 51
17 - 28
|
9 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Husana Husi | 3 - 1 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 49
21 - 26
|
23 - 9
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 CS Blejoi | 1 - 4 | SR Brasov 3 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
97 - 63
35 - 36
|
13 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 CSC Sanmartin | 1 - 0 | CA Oradea 4 | +0.75 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 89
26 - 44
|
5 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 CSO Petrolul Potcoava | 0 - 1 | FC Pucioasa 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
90 - 74
48 - 34
|
9 - 9
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 ACS Progresul Pecica | 1 - 0 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
67 - 67
26 - 38
|
9 - 13
5 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 CS Sanatatea Cluj | 3 - 3 | Ariesul Turda 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 5
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
78 - 97
37 - 42
|
10 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 MTK Hungaria Women | 3 - 0 | Szent Mihaly SE Women | -2.75 |
5 - 0
(4-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
123 - 34
47 - 20
|
18 - 4
10 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FC Smolensk | 0 - 2 | Rodina Moscow 3 | +0.75 |
1 - 11
(0-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 91
19 - 44
|
3 - 14
1 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Luki Energiya V.Luki | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Sporting De Huelva B Women | 1 - 1 | Santa Teresa B Women 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
90 - 78
35 - 45
|
13 - 11
3 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 UD Llanera Women | 2 - 7 | Sardoma CF Women | +1.25 |
5 - 4
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
51 - 50
22 - 25
|
12 - 19
4 - 11
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Sporting San Miguelito Reserves | 3 - 1 | CD Centenario 4 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 30
11 - 19
|
13 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Europa FC | 3 - 0 | Lynx FC 2 | -2.0 |
7 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 29
23 - 11
|
24 - 4
10 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 UAI Urquiza Women | 4 - 0 | Estudiantes LP Women 2 2 | -3.25 |
15 - 0
(7-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
70 - 11
37 - 5
|
32 - 2
15 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Wigry Suwalki | 4 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow 4 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(5-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 61
25 - 32
|
12 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 FC Inter Turku | 1 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 54
32 - 18
|
8 - 11
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Viking FK | 0 - 0 | Asane | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Skra Czestochowa | 0 - 1 | Hutnik Krakow 4 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 52
19 - 28
|
6 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 MC Saida | 0 - 1 | CR Temouchent 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
69 - 39
29 - 24
|
8 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Renaissance de Figuil Women | 1 - 0 | Vision Sports Bamenda Women | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
88 - 128
51 - 55
|
5 - 8
2 -
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | 1 Panetolikos | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smyrnis 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
30 - 39
14 - 23
|
10 - 5
6 -
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
21 - 54
11 - 25
|
4 - 11
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 4 Moreirense | 2 - 3 | Tondela 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 25
17 - 11
|
11 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 NK Dugopolje | 1 - 1 | Inter Zapresic 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 73
28 - 33
|
9 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 NK Junak | 1 - 0 | Kustosija 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
69 - 66
48 - 33
|
12 - 8
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 HNK Cibalia | 2 - 0 | NK Sesvete | -0.5 |
1 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 26
12 - 9
|
9 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 NK Rudes | 2 - 2 | NK Solin 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 53
34 - 12
|
7 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | NK Croatia Zmijavci | 0 - 0 | NK Medimurje Cakovec | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Full | 3 NK Osijek II | 1 - 0 | NK Opatija 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 10
(6-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 56
37 - 23
|
8 - 12
6 - 7
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Orijent | 0 - 0 | Bijelo Brdo 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
88 - 56
49 - 17
|
12 - 8
10 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 Amorebieta | 0 - 0 | CD Calahorra 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
94 - 45
47 - 18
|
14 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Gaz Metan Medias | 1 - 1 | FC Voluntari 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 9
(4-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 97
37 - 35
|
9 - 11
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 KFC Komarno | 2 - 1 | Slavoj Trebisov 4 | -0.75 |
12 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 42
39 - 15
|
14 - 9
7 - 1
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | FC Kosice | 5 - 0 | MFK Dubnica | -1.25 |
9 - 6
(5-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
91 - 76
54 - 32
|
17 - 6
9 - 1
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 Puchov | 1 - 1 | MFK Skalica 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 8
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
27 - 33
11 - 17
|
3 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 4 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 1 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 5 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
86 - 69
39 - 34
|
9 - 15
2 - 8
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 FK Poprad | 1 - 6 | MSK Zilina B 2 | +2.0 |
2 - 8
(2-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 98
28 - 47
|
10 - 27
2 - 17
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | Bidezarra | 3 - 1 | River Ega 2 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 35
24 - 13
|
16 - 13
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 5 Bratstvo Gracanica | 1 - 0 | NK Tosk Tesanj 4 | 0.0 |
11 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 66
41 - 39
|
9 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | NK Jarun | 0 - 0 | HNK Segesta | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Full | 4 NK Maksimir | 3 - 2 | NK Bistra 1 1 | -0.5 |
15 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.0
|
112 - 35
54 - 18
|
14 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 5 NK Vrapce | 0 - 2 | Lucko 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.25
|
73 - 78
28 - 54
|
10 - 16
2 - 10
|
|
||||
15:30 | NK Uskok | 0 - 0 | RNK Split | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Full | 6 Piast Zmigrod | 2 - 2 | MKS Kluczbork 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 8
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 74
45 - 36
|
15 - 17
9 - 9
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Lechia Zielona Góra | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze II 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
91 - 48
44 - 25
|
8 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 NK Vodice | 2 - 0 | Jadran LP 3 | +1.0 |
4 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
|
39 - 25
17 - 13
|
6 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | FC Twente Women | 2 - 3 | ADO Den Haag Women 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
26 - 30
12 - 11
|
11 - 16
3 - 10
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 Union Adarve U19 | 1 - 2 | Valladolid U19 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 33
16 - 19
|
7 - 17
1 - 9
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 NK Zagorec Krapina | 1 - 2 | Gaj Mace 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.0
|
31 - 25
12 - 13
|
6 - 8
1 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Pozarevac Women | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina Women | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Full | 2 CD Penaranda | 0 - 2 | Almazan 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
77 - 77
35 - 43
|
7 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 5 - 1 | NK Slaven Zivinice 1 | -3.0 |
6 - 0
(6-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
82 - 44
43 - 23
|
21 - 3
16 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 FC Goa | 0 - 0 | Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 127
26 - 59
|
10 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | 18 ' | Calasanz U19 | 0 - 0 | CD Arenal U19 | 0.0 (-0.25) |
1 - 1
|
2.5 (2.25)
1.0 (0.75)
|
7 - 2
|
- 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 Extremadura U19 | 1 - 3 | Atletico de Pinto U19 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 54
20 - 27
|
14 - 13
8 - 3
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 2 Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 71
37 - 35
|
9 - 15
2 - 8
|
|
||||
15:52 | Full | 5 Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 1 | FC Lida 1 1 | -1.75 |
6 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.25
|
97 - 73
51 - 36
|
11 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
15:54 | Full | 2 Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 2 | Villanovense 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(3-2)
|
2
|
45 - 41
14 - 17
|
6 - 13
3 - 9
|
|
||||
15:59 | Full | 3 FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic 5 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
|
63 - 33
21 - 21
|
11 - 6
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:59 | Full | 4 FK Zalgiris Vilnius II | 5 - 0 | FK Atmosfera 6 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.5
|
58 - 53
27 - 29
|
17 - 9
7 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Marseille | 3 - 2 | Lorient | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 21
30 - 5
|
14 - 11
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Brommapojkarna | 2 - 0 | Umea FC | -1.25 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
72 - 59
42 - 24
|
9 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | St Polten | 1 - 2 | FK Austria Vienna 3 | +0.25 |
7 - 10
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
65 - 66
26 - 32
|
13 - 19
6 - 10
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 SV Ried | 0 - 0 | SCR Altach 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 43
18 - 21
|
10 - 9
2 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 1 FC Flyeralarm Admira | 0 - 1 | Hartberg 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 54
22 - 23
|
4 - 7
2 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Vasalunds IF | 2 - 2 | Trelleborgs FF 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 8
(2-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 75
20 - 38
|
8 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 BATE Borisov | 2 - 1 | Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 | -1.5 |
8 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
71 - 47
37 - 22
|
7 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Kisvarda FC | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | +1.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 88
22 - 33
|
12 - 7
9 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Bnei Sakhnin | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 52
21 - 25
|
10 - 9
1 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 5 Maccabi Netanya | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv 2 | 0.0 |
10 - 1
(6-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 49
34 - 20
|
9 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 FK Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 1 | FK Zeta Golubovci | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 40
33 - 11
|
3 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 FK Jezero | 1 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
42 - 60
17 - 27
|
10 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Dunajska Streda | 2 - 0 | AS Trencin 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
80 - 55
32 - 26
|
8 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 FK Sered | 2 - 0 | MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 130
31 - 64
|
7 - 17
2 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 4 FC Nitra | 0 - 3 | FK Senica 3 | 0.0 |
11 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
74 - 71
27 - 39
|
11 - 17
5 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Racing Ferrol | 2 - 0 | Marino de Luanco 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 28
24 - 7
|
16 - 2
10 -
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Coruxo | 4 - 0 | Oviedo B 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
53 - 45
28 - 21
|
14 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Bron Radom | 3 - 0 | MMKS Concordia Elblag 5 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 26
18 - 12
|
14 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 2 Mazatlan FC Women | 0 - 2 | Pachuca Women 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 84
28 - 36
|
5 - 16
4 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Valencia Women | 2 - 0 | Madrid CFF Women 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 38
18 - 22
|
13 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Pena Sport | 3 - 2 | Beti Kozkor KE 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 33
30 - 10
|
9 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Servette FC Chenois Women | 1 - 2 | FC Zürich Women 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
42 - 22
17 - 9
|
18 - 6
10 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 | +0.5 |
0 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 78
24 - 32
|
4 - 6
- 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 NK Crikvenica | 3 - 0 | NK Uljanik 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
|
45 - 28
18 - 13
|
18 - 6
8 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | NK Vuteks Sloga | 3 - 3 | NK Vihor 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
|
66 - 59
26 - 27
|
13 - 15
8 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ | 1 - 1 | Stal Krasnik 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 9
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
74 - 68
46 - 25
|
11 - 12
7 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Union San Felipe | 2 - 3 | Puerto Montt 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 6
(6-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
59 - 60
28 - 31
|
10 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | JK Tallinna Kalev Women | 3 - 1 | Polva FC Lootos Women | -3.0 |
6 - 1
(6-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
156 - 48
74 - 28
|
21 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Elmina Sharks | 1 - 0 | WAFA 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 52
27 - 22
|
9 - 15
7 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Atlas Women | 3 - 1 | Necaxa Women 1 | -2.0 |
5 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 44
26 - 26
|
7 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Kelme CF U19 | 0 - 1 | CD Roda U19 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 66
20 - 36
|
8 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Etoile Carouge | 4 - 2 | FC Koniz 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
42 - 39
20 - 21
|
9 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Les Astres FC De Douala | 1 - 1 | UMS de Loum 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 4
(7-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
103 - 88
57 - 41
|
8 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Canon de Yaounde | 0 - 0 | Tonnerre Yaounde | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
33 - 37
14 - 17
|
5 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Yafoot FC | 1 - 1 | Stade Renard de Melong 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
15 - 42
7 - 22
|
2 - 17
- 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 5 Bjelovar | 3 - 1 | Rudar Mursko Sredisce 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 5
(6-3)
|
2.75
|
56 - 30
24 - 14
|
13 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 At. Albericia | 2 - 0 | Selaya 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 44
22 - 16
|
10 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Ardoi | 2 - 0 | Valle Egues 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 79
24 - 45
|
6 - 11
2 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | CD Zamora Amigos del Duero Women | 0 - 0 | EMF Fuensalida Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Full | Los Yebenes SB U19 | 2 - 1 | UD Santa Marta U19 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 86
34 - 40
|
7 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 CE Andratx | 2 - 1 | PE Sant Jordi 2 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 41
22 - 18
|
10 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 5 NK Nask Nasice | 1 - 2 | Vukovar 91 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.75
|
25 - 95
14 - 48
|
4 - 13
1 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 FK Jerv | 3 - 2 | Sandnes Ulf 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 7
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
39 - 26
18 - 12
|
16 - 9
8 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Salamanca B | 0 - 0 | La Granja 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
26 - 27
4 - 18
|
3 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Cordoba Women | 3 - 1 | Levante B Women 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 22
15 - 7
|
8 - 2
5 - 1
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 5 ND Gorica | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana 1 | +0.75 |
7 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 61
24 - 37
|
8 - 11
2 - 8
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 3 Mes Novin Kerman | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Hamedan 3 2 | -0.25 |
0 - 3
(0-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
73 - 75
32 - 36
|
6 - 6
1 - 4
|
|
||||
16:29 | Full | Ravenna | 0 - 3 | Perugia 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 74
22 - 43
|
3 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Vibonese | 2 - 0 | Avellino 5 | +0.25 |
2 - 10
(1-4)
|
1.75
|
37 - 56
18 - 25
|
2 - 3
1 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Altrincham | 0 - 4 | Sutton Utd 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 83
17 - 54
|
4 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | Rakow Czestochowa | 3 - 1 | Lech Poznan | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 70
37 - 26
|
8 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | UE Llagostera | 0 - 0 | La Nucia |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:30 | Yverdon Sport FC | 0 - 0 | FC Rapperswil-Jona | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Full | Zenit St Petersburg Women | 3 - 0 | Rubin Kazan Women 2 | -4.0 |
13 - 0
(4-0)
|
4.5
1.75
|
134 - 26
60 - 12
|
13 -
5 -
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 La Virgen del Camino | 0 - 5 | Arandina 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 70
28 - 43
|
13 - 13
5 - 10
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 ES Bafing | 1 - 2 | ASI Abengourou 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
78 - 69
39 - 26
|
10 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | SC Gagnoa | 0 - 0 | AFAD Djekanou |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:30 | Full | 2 HJK Helsinki | 1 - 2 | Lahti 1 | -2.0 |
11 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 17
26 - 7
|
13 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:32 | Full | 1 2 Senior Pros FC Women | 1 - 4 | Ambassador FC Women | +1.0 |
2 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
72 - 85
41 - 36
|
4 - 15
- 7
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 1 Maccabi Petach Tikva | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 8
(0-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 68
29 - 29
|
5 - 14
1 - 6
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 5 Espad Tehran | 3 - 0 | Avalan Kamyaran 1 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 52
27 - 19
|
14 - 5
10 - 2
|
|
||||
16:57 | Full | 2 Real Madrid B | 2 - 2 | CF Talavera 7 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.25
|
56 - 48
26 - 22
|
14 - 13
7 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Sassuolo | 3 - 1 | Fiorentina 5 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 37
30 - 20
|
12 - 9
4 - 7
|
|