Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Galacticos Caribe (VII) | 0 - 0 | Olimpo United (VII) |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Democrata GV | 4 - 1 | Ipatinga 4 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 35
24 - 16
|
29 - 10
14 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Muchachos (VII) | 0 - 0 | Raniza (VII) |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
01:00 | Full | 1 4 Jorge Wilstermann | 3 - 4 | Gualberto Villarroel 3 | -1.25 |
9 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
56 - 32
25 - 23
|
19 - 10
8 - 5
|
|
||||
01:10 | Full | San Martin de Tucuman | 1 - 0 | CA Chaco For Ever 3 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(6-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
110 - 35
59 - 15
|
13 - 5
10 - 2
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 Escorpiones de Belen FC | 4 - 0 | Municipal Turrialba 1 | -3.5 |
9 - 1
(4-0)
|
4.5
|
86 - 19
51 - 6
|
32 - 5
19 - 2
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 CD Walter Ferretti | 1 - 1 | Managua FC 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
|
79 - 78
29 - 39
|
7 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 3 Jaipur Futsal | 0 - 3 | Jaipur Elite 1 | +3.0 |
1 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.75
|
13 - 39
7 - 22
|
4 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 Ethio Electric FC | 3 - 0 | Kolfie Keranio 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.0
|
94 - 71
50 - 31
|
14 - 2
9 - 1
|
|
||||
08:15 | Full | 3 Uttara FC | 0 - 2 | PWD Sports Club 1 | +1.25 |
5 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 81
21 - 41
|
6 - 8
1 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 [2] Central Coast Mariners | 2 - 1 | Melbourne City [7] 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
33 - 59
17 - 31
|
10 - 17
5 - 9
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Omedla SC | 0 - 0 | Yeka Sub City FC 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.0
|
72 - 78
39 - 34
|
17 - 18
9 - 10
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Vinh Long | 1 - 0 | Tien Giang 3 | -1.0 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
|
28 - 37
16 - 16
|
1 - 3
1 - 1
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 2 Melbourne Knights U23 | 3 - 6 | Dandenong City U23 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(0-0)
|
4.0
|
25 - 88
9 - 50
|
10 - 33
2 - 14
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Mohammedan Dhaka | 2 - 1 | Sheikh Russel KC 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
99 - 48
51 - 25
|
2 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Da Nang II | 1 - 0 | Dak Lak 4 | +0.25 |
7 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.0
|
34 - 47
17 - 20
|
3 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Nangkiew Irat | 1 - 4 | Langsning SC | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.25
|
102 - 94
40 - 43
|
10 - 13
5 - 6
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Dhaka Wanderers Club | 0 - 1 | Fakirapool Young Men's Club 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.75
|
79 - 70
32 - 41
|
5 - 12
2 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Gil Vicente U23 | 1 - 5 | Estoril U23 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 34
19 - 22
|
11 - 11
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Debre Birhan Ketema | 1 - 0 | Sheger Ketema 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
|
78 - 88
45 - 37
|
18 - 12
10 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Brothers United FC | 3 - 0 | ASL FC 1 | -2.75 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.75
|
44 - 10
20 - 2
|
14 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 FC Dordoi Bishkek | 2 - 0 | FK Alay 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 9
(3-4)
|
2.5
|
76 - 96
36 - 49
|
2 - 2
2 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Southern City | 2 - 2 | Daga United FC 6 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.0
|
80 - 65
41 - 23
|
17 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | National United SC | 0 - 0 | Delhi Tigers | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | Full | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 1 | Suwon FC | -0.75 |
14 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
107 - 44
51 - 21
|
20 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 4 Daejeon Hana Citizen | 2 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 78
11 - 35
|
6 - 11
1 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 [14] Sanliurfaspor | 2 - 0 | Sakaryaspor [3] | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
33 - 45
25 - 12
|
10 - 15
6 - 9
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 [12] Keciorengucu | 1 - 2 | Corum FK [4] 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 38
17 - 25
|
4 - 13
3 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 1 [15] Prachuap FC | 2 - 1 | Trat FC [14] 4 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
90 - 56
46 - 22
|
9 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Sheff Wed U21 | 2 - 0 | Wigan U21 3 | -1.0 |
8 - 1
(6-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
45 - 21
22 - 13
|
17 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Bristol City U21 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town U21 | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Lyngby Reserves | 0 - 0 | Brondby Reserves | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Qatar U23 | 0 - 0 | China U23 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 FC Iberia 1999 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.75
|
55 - 65
30 - 20
|
12 - 6
9 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [3] Port FC | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai FC [10] 2 | -1.5 |
3 - 6
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
65 - 47
39 - 14
|
7 - 7
2 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 5 Al Karkh | 1 - 1 | Al Talaba 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.0
|
39 - 89
20 - 43
|
4 - 12
- 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Dunfermline Reserves | 2 - 2 | Livingston Reserves 1 | +1.0 |
6 - 7
(4-3)
|
3.25
|
49 - 51
22 - 16
|
18 - 16
11 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Tromso U19 | 3 - 2 | Bodø/Glimt U19 6 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.25
|
37 - 27
17 - 17
|
7 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Al-Jehad | 1 - 0 | Al Nawaeir | +0.75 |
1 - 14
(0-3)
|
2.5
|
19 - 62
9 - 20
|
5 - 10
1 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Khattab | 1 - 2 | Al Hilal (SYR) 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
|
64 - 67
35 - 33
|
8 - 15
3 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Smart City FC | 1 - 1 | Madiba FC 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.0
|
66 - 69
37 - 28
|
9 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Marumo Gallants | 1 - 2 | Casric Stars FC 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
99 - 77
43 - 41
|
17 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Pretoria Callies | 1 - 3 | Magesi FC 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 8
(1-4)
|
1.75
|
84 - 92
43 - 44
|
16 - 11
9 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 University of Pretoria | 1 - 0 | Milford FC | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.25
|
82 - 78
45 - 23
|
16 - 6
9 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Venda Football Academy | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Etoile de L'Est | 0 - 1 | Gorilla FC | 0.0 |
0 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.0
|
64 - 57
26 - 32
|
4 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Watford U21 | 0 - 5 | Swansea U21 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(1-5)
|
3.75
1.5
|
30 - 54
5 - 32
|
2 - 20
1 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Hibernian Reserves | 1 - 2 | Kilmarnock Reserves | -1.25 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
3.75
|
47 - 46
17 - 25
|
11 - 15
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Queens Park Reserves | 1 - 1 | Dundee Reserves 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.0
|
69 - 23
36 - 11
|
13 - 7
9 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Salford City Reserves | 4 - 0 | Preston Reserves 1 | -1.75 |
11 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
85 - 29
44 - 11
|
24 - 2
11 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Rwanda Police FC | 2 - 0 | Amagaju 3 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.0
|
98 - 127
48 - 58
|
13 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 6 Addis Ababa Ketema | 1 - 0 | Modjo Ketema 2 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.25
|
83 - 76
41 - 31
|
6 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci 2 | -1.5 |
8 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
|
95 - 39
43 - 23
|
14 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 4 Rosenborg U19 | 2 - 3 | Aalesunds FK U19 3 | -1.0 |
6 - 7
(5-2)
|
4.25
|
92 - 78
49 - 23
|
9 - 11
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 - 1 | Arda Kardzhali 1 | +0.5 |
8 - 12
(2-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
42 - 59
25 - 38
|
8 - 7
2 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [7] Boluspor | 1 - 2 | Genclerbirligi [9] 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
30 - 37
11 - 20
|
18 - 10
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [20] Istanbulspor | 0 - 4 | Caykur Rizespor [7] 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
36 - 40
28 - 24
|
5 - 18
2 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 1 Torreense U23 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao U23 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 81
40 - 32
|
10 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Benfica U23 | 1 - 1 | Sporting U23 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
71 - 76
44 - 26
|
7 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Leixoes U23 | 1 - 3 | CD Mafra U23 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
28 - 79
16 - 37
|
4 - 14
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Rio Ave U23 | 1 - 1 | Portimonense U23 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 31
21 - 14
|
12 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 Odeva Lipany | 0 - 5 | MFK Ruzomberok 1 | +1.5 |
2 - 10
(0-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
17 - 79
5 - 39
|
2 - 19
1 - 11
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [10] VTM FC | 0 - 1 | Masitaoka FC [11] 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(5-2)
|
1.75
|
59 - 56
28 - 26
|
12 - 15
6 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 CS Sinandrei Carani | 4 - 0 | CSC Belint 1 | -2.5 |
7 - 4
(3-0)
|
3.75
|
81 - 54
48 - 21
|
19 - 6
11 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Odisha FC | 3 - 1 | Punjab FC 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 36
30 - 26
|
11 - 8
6 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 5 Sacachispas Reserves | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Liniers Reserves 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
1.75
|
64 - 74
24 - 39
|
12 - 12
7 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 [9] NK Croatia Zmijavci | 0 - 3 | HNK Sibenik [2] | +0.75 |
5 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
15 - 37
9 - 21
|
7 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 1 FK Novi Pazar | 3 - 4 | FK Backa Topola 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
41 - 22
9 - 12
|
2 - 4
- 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Accra Lions FC | 1 - 0 | Medeama SC 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.0
|
51 - 60
22 - 24
|
4 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Cacereno Women B | 2 - 1 | Levante Women B 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.25
|
38 - 32
19 - 16
|
20 - 11
9 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Gombe Utd | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(0-2)
|
1.75
|
54 - 60
24 - 36
|
8 - 10
1 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 San Martin Burzaco Reserves | 6 - 2 | CS Dock Sud Reserves 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.25
|
50 - 76
18 - 35
|
9 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 1472 FC | 1 - 1 | Abia Comets FC 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 39
37 - 20
|
13 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 3 TSV Aubstadt | 1 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 11
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 77
13 - 29
|
6 - 13
3 - 2
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | Ansbach | 5 - 0 | Turkgucu Munchen 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
|
102 - 76
56 - 38
|
21 - 8
9 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 [8] Wisla Plock | 1 - 2 | Stal Rzeszow [14] 3 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
108 - 58
57 - 30
|
12 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 3 Estrela Amadora U23 | 2 - 3 | Vizela U23 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
23 - 29
1 - 19
|
4 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 FK Jablonec | 0 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 82
35 - 37
|
8 - 11
6 - 9
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 3 NK Triglav Kranj | 2 - 3 | NK Rogaska 3 | +0.75 |
2 - 14
(1-7)
|
2.25
0.75
|
43 - 119
18 - 62
|
7 - 25
2 - 9
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 4 Neftchi Baku | 0 - 4 | FK Qarabag 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 68
14 - 33
|
9 - 17
5 - 9
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 HPS | 0 - 2 | Mps/Atletico Malmi 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.5
|
47 - 43
20 - 21
|
1 - 9
1 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Odd 2 | 1 - 1 | Sandefjord 2 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 16
(2-7)
|
3.75
1.5
|
27 - 47
16 - 24
|
14 - 26
5 - 11
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 FK Metalac GM | 2 - 0 | FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.0
|
50 - 27
24 - 14
|
22 - 4
9 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Sloboda Uzice | 1 - 0 | FK Dubocica 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-4)
|
1.75
|
60 - 45
27 - 22
|
14 - 12
9 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 2 Pags FC | 0 - 0 | Mighty Enforcers 4 | -0.75 |
9 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.25
|
85 - 79
34 - 34
|
5 - 14
3 - 9
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Slavia Sofia | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | -1.0 |
11 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
114 - 32
54 - 19
|
19 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Nurnberg II | 2 - 0 | Bayern Munich II 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 113
32 - 41
|
9 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 FC Fredericia | 3 - 1 | Vendsyssel FF 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
52 - 67
25 - 36
|
18 - 11
11 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 4 - 0 | CFR Cluj 2 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 33
30 - 12
|
15 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Brikama United | 3 - 3 | Medina United FC 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.0
|
83 - 48
42 - 28
|
19 - 6
8 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Elite United | 1 - 0 | BST Galaxy 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 12
(1-6)
|
2.0
|
27 - 60
8 - 29
|
8 - 19
3 - 9
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | Wagadu FC | 3 - 0 | Unique Global FC 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.0
|
86 - 113
45 - 52
|
14 - 14
9 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 [6] Vojvodina | 1 - 1 | FK Cukaricki [5] 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 42
27 - 19
|
15 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 86
36 - 38
|
8 - 16
4 - 7
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 1 Vitesse | 1 - 4 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
63 - 57
25 - 30
|
20 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | KFUM | 1 - 1 | HamKam 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 40
18 - 18
|
15 - 8
9 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Osters IF | 1 - 1 | Degerfors 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 40
21 - 19
|
13 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | [14] Warta Poznan | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin [10] 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 57
20 - 25
|
6 - 15
2 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 2 [6] Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 - 2 | Kolkheti Poti [4] 5 | -0.75 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.25
|
68 - 57
28 - 26
|
16 - 16
6 - 11
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 TSV Steinbach | 1 - 3 | TSV Schott Mainz 5 | -1.5 |
6 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
60 - 59
25 - 37
|
12 - 9
5 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 5 VfR Aalen | 1 - 2 | TSG Hoffenheim II 5 | +0.75 |
7 - 7
(6-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
56 - 62
37 - 24
|
9 - 10
8 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Kickers Offenbach | 5 - 0 | FC Astoria Walldorf 2 1 | -1.25 |
9 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 23
32 - 17
|
23 - 6
9 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 TuS Koblenz | 1 - 3 | VfB Stuttgart II 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 7
(2-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
1 - 4
1 - 4
|
1 - 4
- 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 KSV Hessen Kassel | 0 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 68
31 - 31
|
5 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Mainz II | 2 - 0 | Bahlinger SC | -0.25 |
1 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 46
20 - 15
|
5 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 3 [7] Odense BK | 0 - 1 | Vejle [11] 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 36
22 - 18
|
13 - 17
7 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 [15] FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 3 - 1 | FK Radnik Surdulica [16] 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 53
44 - 12
|
4 - 2
2 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 [6] 07 Vestur | 4 - 2 | EB/Streymur [8] 3 | -1.0 |
9 - 6
(4-4)
|
3.0
|
110 - 134
59 - 49
|
14 - 7
7 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Namungo FC | 0 - 0 | Kagera Sugar 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(4-5)
|
2.0
|
68 - 57
35 - 24
|
12 - 7
4 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | CD Muxes | 5 - 0 | Aztecas AMF Soccer | -3.5 |
18 - 2
(11-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
56 - 44
28 - 22
|
25 - 4
16 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Al Naser SC | 0 - 0 | Al Fahaheel SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Full | 4 Amazulu | 0 - 0 | Polokwane City 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 8
(0-5)
|
1.75
0.75
|
42 - 34
14 - 20
|
9 - 13
4 - 10
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Kaizer Chiefs | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch FC | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
84 - 57
37 - 28
|
20 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Sekhukhune United | 2 - 2 | Cape Town City 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
10 - 21
5 - 12
|
4 - 3
3 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | Richards Bay FC 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
103 - 51
52 - 19
|
9 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 [13] Manisa FK | 0 - 1 | Bodrumspor [6] | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(2-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
42 - 38
17 - 15
|
9 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 [1] Galatasaray | 1 - 0 | Hatayspor [15] 2 | -2.0 |
8 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
83 - 65
45 - 36
|
16 - 7
9 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Gaziantep FK | 0 - 3 | Alanyaspor 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 32
37 - 21
|
15 - 11
7 - 8
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 [8] Antalyaspor | 1 - 1 | Ankaragucu [14] 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 9
(0-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 78
15 - 35
|
5 - 14
3 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Ajman SCC | 1 - 2 | Al Nasr SC 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 7
(0-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
21 - 34
3 - 20
|
6 - 12
1 - 8
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 3 Al Jazira SC | 0 - 3 | Al Wasl SC | +0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 54
19 - 35
|
5 - 12
- 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 7 Maccabi Petach Tikva | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 | +1.25 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
32 - 59
21 - 29
|
6 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen | 3 - 0 | Sportfreunde Baumberg 3 | -1.75 |
5 - 3
(4-0)
|
3.25
|
94 - 48
53 - 18
|
16 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Excelsior | 0 - 2 | PSV | +2.25 |
1 - 12
(1-6)
|
4.0
1.75
|
20 - 80
11 - 38
|
1 - 20
1 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Kisvarda FC | 3 - 2 | MTK Budapest 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 9
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 78
27 - 35
|
10 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Rapid Vienna II | 2 - 0 | Ardagger/Viehdorf 4 | -1.75 |
9 - 2
(5-0)
|
3.25
|
71 - 31
33 - 18
|
9 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Aston Villa U21 | 1 - 3 | Tottenham U21 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 7
(0-1)
|
3.5
|
37 - 62
13 - 31
|
10 - 19
3 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Birmingham U21 | 3 - 1 | Crewe U21 1 | -2.0 |
11 - 2
(5-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
62 - 20
27 - 16
|
21 - 1
9 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Hull U21 | 6 - 1 | Burnley U21 4 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(4-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
50 - 35
27 - 20
|
14 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | QPR U21 | 0 - 0 | Charlton U21 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 2 3 Lanus Reserves | 1 - 2 | Banfield Reserves 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
91 - 76
34 - 43
|
12 - 12
6 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 San Lorenzo Reserves | 1 - 1 | Huracan Reserves 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.0
|
40 - 50
9 - 20
|
10 - 13
2 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 7 CA Tigre Reserves | 1 - 4 | Velez Sarsfield Reserves 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.0
|
45 - 47
20 - 27
|
5 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | SC Germania Erftstadt | 1 - 3 | Fortuna Cologne II 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(1-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
35 - 44
17 - 19
|
11 - 18
5 - 7
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | 1 FC Sion | 1 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax 5 | -0.75 |
9 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
112 - 45
48 - 22
|
11 - 2
5 - 1
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | [17] Nottm Forest | 3 - 1 | Fulham [12] | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
27 - 90
10 - 30
|
16 - 17
9 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | [8] Newcastle | 1 - 1 | Everton [16] 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
68 - 53
38 - 22
|
17 - 10
10 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [3] Lugano | 2 - 0 | Basel [10] 5 | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(8-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
60 - 59
45 - 13
|
14 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 1 | Odra Opole 5 | -1.0 |
1 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 20
21 - 7
|
14 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 6 Deportivo Liniers | 0 - 1 | Argentino Quilmes 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-5)
|
1.75
0.75
|
60 - 74
30 - 40
|
7 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 4 Al-Tadhamon | 2 - 0 | Al Sahel SC 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
|
57 - 81
24 - 33
|
11 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Estrella de Berisso | 3 - 0 | Juventud de Bernal 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.0
|
52 - 66
25 - 34
|
15 - 10
6 - 7
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 Catania SSD | 3 - 2 | Padova 3 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
69 - 58
44 - 26
|
6 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Al-Arabi Doha U21 | 0 - 0 | Umm Salal U21 | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Al Gharafa U21 | 1 - 3 | Al Markhiya U21 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 56
21 - 30
|
5 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Al-Rayyan SC U21 | 0 - 1 | Qatar SC Doha U21 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 8
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
83 - 79
42 - 35
|
5 - 16
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Burgan SC | 1 - 3 | Yarmouk 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.75
|
59 - 52
22 - 32
|
16 - 13
6 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 [13] Bournemouth | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace [14] 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
50 - 45
25 - 19
|
11 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [19] Burnley | 1 - 1 | Wolverhampton [10] 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 27
27 - 18
|
13 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Lyon | 3 - 0 | Valenciennes 3 | -2.0 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 20
34 - 9
|
14 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 [16] Doncaster | 1 - 0 | Wrexham [3] 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 68
29 - 28
|
15 - 17
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [8] Halifax | 1 - 1 | York [19] | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 68
16 - 39
|
5 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Beaconsfield Town | 1 - 0 | Hanwell Town 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
77 - 69
47 - 30
|
11 - 8
10 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 [10] Arbroath | 1 - 2 | Airdrieonians [6] 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 60
18 - 29
|
3 - 15
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [8] Carrick Rangers | 2 - 3 | Linfield [2] 3 | +1.0 |
3 - 11
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
68 - 91
40 - 43
|
8 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 [3] Cliftonville | 0 - 2 | Larne [1] 3 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
70 - 64
32 - 29
|
8 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Al-Ahli Manama | 0 - 1 | Al Khalidiyah 3 | +0.75 |
5 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
70 - 72
37 - 29
|
4 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 6 Saarbrucken | 0 - 2 | Kaiserslautern 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 38
18 - 15
|
14 - 8
7 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 [4] Bangor | 0 - 3 | Portadown [2] 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.0
|
40 - 36
20 - 16
|
10 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [3] Institute | 2 - 2 | HW Welders [6] | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.0
|
94 - 61
49 - 27
|
11 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Al Hidd | 1 - 0 | Al Shabab Manama 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 56
19 - 29
|
8 - 8
1 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Albion Rovers | 0 - 0 | East Kilbride | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Celtic B | 3 - 0 | Cumbernauld Colts | -0.75 |
10 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 22
22 - 11
|
12 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Wayside Celtic | 4 - 1 | Kilbarrack Utd 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 15
(0-7)
|
2.75
|
56 - 49
28 - 22
|
9 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Leafield Athletic Women | 3 - 2 | Solihull Moors Women 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-5)
|
3.25
|
46 - 30
18 - 20
|
20 - 10
5 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Badshot Lea | 0 - 0 | Binfield | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 1 | NEC | -0.25 |
9 - 2
(6-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 20
38 - 5
|
28 - 6
18 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Al Feiha | 1 - 2 | Al Wahda Mecca 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 44
8 - 21
|
16 - 14
4 - 8
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Al Taee | 2 - 3 | Al Taawon Buraidah 1 | +0.75 |
6 - 9
(6-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 55
26 - 21
|
13 - 27
11 - 11
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 [17] Abha | 0 - 8 | Al-Nassr Riyadh [2] | +2.0 |
2 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
19 - 40
9 - 18
|
8 - 21
4 - 10
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Al Hilal Riyadh | 3 - 0 | Al Akhdoud 1 | -2.25 |
11 - 4
(9-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
94 - 17
53 - 8
|
15 - 11
7 - 8
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 [1] Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | Derby [2] 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 56
19 - 33
|
9 - 11
7 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Juventus | 2 - 0 | Lazio | -0.75 |
6 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 47
23 - 21
|
10 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Manchester 62 FC | 0 - 3 | St Joseph's FC 1 | +1.75 |
0 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.0
|
64 - 96
38 - 47
|
6 - 15
4 - 9
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Central Cordoba SdE | 3 - 1 | Quilmes 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
57 - 66
27 - 18
|
8 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Throttur Reyjavik/SR U19 | 1 - 3 | Vikingur Reykjavik U19 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 6
(1-3)
|
4.0
|
39 - 58
20 - 25
|
13 - 14
8 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | KR/KV U19 | 0 - 0 | HK/Ymir U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:08 | Full | 2 [10] Busaiteen | 2 - 2 | Sitra [7] 4 | 0.0 |
0 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
81 - 74
31 - 37
|
9 - 9
6 - 7
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 1 [7] West Ham | 1 - 1 | Tottenham [5] 4 | +0.5 |
9 - 5
(6-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 65
25 - 31
|
11 - 13
5 - 4
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 3 Serra Branca | 1 - 2 | Botafogo PB 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 8
(4-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
38 - 34
17 - 13
|
8 - 14
3 - 7
|
|
||||
20:37 | Full | 2 ZED FC Women | 1 - 2 | Wadi Degla Women 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 4
(2-4)
|
3.25
|
44 - 83
25 - 42
|
6 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
20:45 | Full | 1 Benfica | 2 - 2 | Sporting 4 | -0.25 |
11 - 4
(6-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
67 - 35
25 - 22
|
21 - 15
8 - 5
|
|
||||
20:45 | Full | 4 Fjolnir/Vaengir U19 | 0 - 3 | Selfoss/Arborg U19 2 | +1.5 |
7 - 9
(3-6)
|
4.25
|
71 - 71
29 - 35
|
12 - 28
5 - 14
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 2 Internacional FC de Palmira | 2 - 1 | Boca Juniors De Cali 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 8
(2-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
65 - 52
18 - 30
|
15 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
22:00 | FC Alvarado | 0 - 0 | Saba FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | Full | CH Fútbol Club | 3 - 0 | Halcones Zuñiga SC 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.5
|
53 - 48
26 - 22
|
16 - 3
6 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 2 San Antonio Unido | 1 - 2 | Deportes Rengo 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
26 - 53
18 - 25
|
5 - 13
4 - 5
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | Andira EC | 1 - 5 | Vasco da Gama AC | +1.0 |
3 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 79
23 - 36
|
6 - 16
5 - 6
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Atletico San Cristobal | 1 - 1 | Delfines Del Este 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
|
34 - 46
15 - 23
|
10 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
22:02 | Full | 3 FC Alvarado | 2 - 1 | Saba FC 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 8
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
23 - 31
13 - 13
|
2 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | Cobresal | 1 - 1 | Barcelona Guayaquil 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 49
23 - 30
|
9 - 19
3 - 10
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 1 Millonarios | 1 - 1 | Flamengo 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 28
28 - 15
|
15 - 10
12 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Nacional Asuncion | 2 - 3 | Argentinos Jrs 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
35 - 23
16 - 10
|
11 - 10
6 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Belgrano | 0 - 0 | Internacional 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
38 - 64
14 - 21
|
10 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 4 Maranhao | 0 - 0 | Moto Club 4 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
94 - 63
51 - 25
|
9 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Sampaio Correa | 1 - 1 | Imperatriz 2 | -0.75 |
9 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
85 - 44
36 - 31
|
2 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Orlando City SC II | 0 - 2 | Inter Miami CF II 5 | -1.0 |
13 - 4
(6-1)
|
3.5
|
38 - 20
18 - 8
|
10 - 8
4 - 5
|
|