Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 1 Houston Dash Women | 0 - 1 | Portland Thorns Women 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 39
14 - 21
|
16 - 17
5 - 11
|
|
||||
00:05 | Full | 3 Independiente Santa Fe | 0 - 2 | Millonarios 4 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
88 - 65
43 - 35
|
4 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 2 Guairena FC | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Asuncion 4 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
71 - 55
17 - 30
|
8 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 1 River Plate | 3 - 1 | San Lorenzo 3 | -1.25 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
74 - 39
38 - 20
|
12 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Flamengo | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba 1 | -1.5 |
12 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
130 - 33
61 - 18
|
17 - 3
6 - 3
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Sport Recife | 0 - 0 | Santos 3 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 39
21 - 18
|
13 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 6 Blooming | 3 - 1 | Real Santa Cruz 5 | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 64
19 - 27
|
11 - 14
6 - 6
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 3 Fort Lauderdale CF | 0 - 1 | North Texas SC 2 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
|
76 - 50
32 - 27
|
12 - 13
6 - 8
|
|
|||||
01:00 | Full | 2 LA Galaxy II | 5 - 0 | El Paso Locomotive FC 4 | 0.0 |
0 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 84
24 - 41
|
11 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Delfin SC | 4 - 1 | Barcelona Guayaquil 4 | +0.5 |
2 - 7
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 61
17 - 17
|
12 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Leon Women | 0 - 1 | Atlas Women 2 | +0.75 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 51
21 - 23
|
9 - 18
5 - 8
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 Jalapa | 2 - 2 | UNAN Managua 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
27 - 33
11 - 15
|
18 - 21
6 - 11
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Tepatitlan FC | 0 - 3 | Cimarrones de Sonora FC 1 | -0.5 |
13 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
82 - 53
34 - 34
|
5 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 4 Andes Talleres Women | 1 - 0 | FADEP Mendoza Women 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
80 - 81
45 - 30
|
13 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
02:10 | Full | 3 Junior | 2 - 1 | Jaguares de Cordoba 4 1 | -1.0 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
97 - 47
49 - 24
|
2 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 Vancouver Whitecaps | 2 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
26 - 53
8 - 24
|
8 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 1 Juventus Managua | 1 - 0 | Real Madriz FC 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
111 - 62
50 - 28
|
12 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Kharaatsai Women | 0 - 2 | UBC FC Women | +3.25 |
3 - 9
(0-5)
|
4.0
1.75
|
17 - 97
8 - 48
|
1 - 14
1 - 6
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | Myanmar Women | 4 - 0 | Lebanon Women 2 | -2.75 |
9 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
96 - 48
44 - 22
|
20 - 2
11 -
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 2 Changchun Yatai | 0 - 2 | Shanghai Shenhua 2 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 33
22 - 17
|
7 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 2 Jaguar FC | 0 - 2 | Friends United 2 | +1.75 |
1 - 8
(1-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 62
13 - 39
|
7 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
08:30 | Royal Rangers FC | 0 - 0 | Youngmen SC | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:30 | Full | 4 Dalian Pro | 2 - 0 | Tianjin Jinmen Tigers 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 53
22 - 27
|
7 - 12
1 - 6
|
|
||||
08:30 | Kashmir Avenger | 0 - 0 | Arco FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
08:47 | Full | Kashmir Avenger | 1 - 2 | Arco FC 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(3-2)
|
3
|
45 - 37
25 - 22
|
11 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 4 Perserang Serang | 1 - 3 | Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
33 - 47
15 - 22
|
6 - 13
2 - 5
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 2 Persijap Jepara | 0 - 0 | PSCS Cilacap 4 | +0.25 |
5 - 8
(4-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
69 - 72
36 - 33
|
10 - 14
5 - 5
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 FK Pribram U19 | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc U19 3 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(5-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
81 - 85
50 - 36
|
12 - 9
8 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Shakhtar Bulat | 5 - 0 | FK Kyzylzhar II | -1.25 |
12 - 1
(6-1)
|
3.25
|
86 - 11
43 - 9
|
20 - 2
14 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 FK Taraz Karatau | 1 - 2 | FK Maktaaral 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.25
|
74 - 71
34 - 40
|
8 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Khad Women | 0 - 1 | Arvis Women 2 | +1.0 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 73
16 - 38
|
1 - 12
- 6
|
|
||||
10:06 | Full | 1 Vejle Reserves | 4 - 0 | Odense BK Reserves |
1 - 3
(1-2)
|
|
32 - 45
18 - 21
|
8 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
|||||
10:30 | Full | Dalbir Football Academy | 0 - 1 | BSF FC | +0.25 |
7 - 5
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 62
28 - 26
|
11 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 4 Roundglass Punjab FC | 2 - 2 | SGHS FA 4 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 23
24 - 11
|
13 - 10
8 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Uttrakhand | 0 - 0 | City FC New Delhi | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 National United SC | 2 - 2 | Ahbab FC | +0.25 |
5 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 50
36 - 29
|
12 - 10
8 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Karachi United | 0 - 0 | Pakistan Air Force | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:28 | Full | 3 FC Gareji | 1 - 1 | FC Zugdidi 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 2
(4-0)
|
3
|
112 - 49
58 - 25
|
13 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
11:28 | Full | Sioni Bolnisi | 3 - 2 | Shevardeni 1 | -1.75 |
8 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.75
|
58 - 44
27 - 22
|
19 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
11:28 | Full | 3 Wit Georgia | 1 - 1 | FC Gagra 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
2
|
35 - 80
17 - 37
|
3 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
11:28 | Full | 1 Merani Martvili | 1 - 0 | FC Rustavi 2 | -1 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.25
|
64 - 58
31 - 29
|
6 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
11:50 | Full | 1 2 Rubikon | 0 - 3 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(2-1)
|
2.75
|
58 - 46
35 - 18
|
5 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
11:58 | Full | 2 Hobro IK Reserves | 0 - 4 | Viborg FF Reserves 1 | +2 |
6 - 12
(3-9)
|
4
|
16 - 38
6 - 10
|
2 - 15
- 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Senja | 0 - 0 | Vålerenga 2 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 FK Tuapse | 1 - 3 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 39
19 - 24
|
16 - 12
7 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Wolverhampton U23 | 0 - 1 | Southampton U23 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
47 - 53
21 - 32
|
10 - 16
6 - 10
|
|
||||
12:15 | Full | 1 Persis Solo | 2 - 1 | PS Hizbul Wathan 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
85 - 60
41 - 38
|
12 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
12:15 | Full | 3 Racing Beirut | 2 - 0 | AL Nabi Sheet 3 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
60 - 44
35 - 25
|
5 -
2 -
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Henan Songshan Longmen | 2 - 0 | Chongqing Liangjiang 2 | -1.25 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
64 - 49
32 - 23
|
3 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Maastricht Reserves | 0 - 1 | RKC Reserves 1 | +1.75 |
3 - 7
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
36 - 95
25 - 40
|
5 - 30
2 - 14
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Shandong Taishan | 3 - 0 | Qingdao Youth Island 1 | -2.5 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
70 - 12
36 - 8
|
12 -
4 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Coventry City U23 | 5 - 3 | Wigan U23 2 | -1.25 |
2 - 11
(0-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
48 - 63
18 - 30
|
15 - 20
6 - 12
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Watford U23 | 2 - 4 | Bristol City U23 | +0.25 |
0 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
44 - 38
26 - 17
|
11 - 15
6 - 11
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Adama City | 1 - 1 | Welkite Ketema 6 1 | +0.25 |
9 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
79 - 66
32 - 38
|
8 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
13:15 | Full | 3 Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 2 - 1 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | +1.75 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
56 - 83
33 - 34
|
4 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
13:20 | Full | 1 2 Al Hilal Riyadh U19 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittifaq Dammam U19 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
66 - 83
28 - 41
|
14 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Unirea Dej | 1 - 1 | AFC Hermannstadt 6 | +0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
71 - 87
34 - 36
|
10 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 5 Kfarsoum | 2 - 1 | Al Ahli Amman 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 93
18 - 35
|
6 - 15
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Moghayer Al Sarhan | 3 - 1 | Al-Arabi Irbid 2 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 10
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 84
30 - 33
|
21 - 20
12 - 6
|
|
||||
13:32 | Full | ADO Den Haag Reserves | 4 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard Reserves 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
53 - 35
28 - 15
|
18 - 10
10 - 3
|
|
||||
13:55 | Full | 2 Litex Lovech | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad II 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.5
|
94 - 55
29 - 34
|
18 - 7
7 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Fram | 0 - 1 | Odd 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
100 - 40
49 - 27
|
7 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 0 | FK Radnicki 1923 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 IMT Novi Belgrade | 0 - 1 | FK Zarkovo 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 7
(4-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
109 - 83
56 - 46
|
11 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Alania Vladikavkaz II | 1 - 3 | Anzhi Makhachkala 5 | +2.25 |
5 - 11
(3-7)
|
3.5
|
27 - 39
10 - 19
|
17 - 19
8 - 11
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Pescara U19 | 0 - 3 | Roma U19 2 | +1.5 |
2 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
67 - 76
31 - 38
|
5 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Banfield Reserves | 1 - 2 | Huracan Reserves 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 8
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
85 - 77
35 - 35
|
19 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 CA Independiente Reserves | 2 - 1 | CA Sarmiento Reserves 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 65
30 - 26
|
8 - 14
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 Patronato Parana Reserves | 2 - 2 | Defensa y Justicia Reserves | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 94
30 - 42
|
10 - 8
6 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Platense Reserves | 0 - 3 | Rosario Central Reserves 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
24 - 14
10 - 8
|
- 3
- 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 3 Union Santa Fe Reserves | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Reserves 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 8
(4-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 107
35 - 39
|
17 - 18
10 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Feyenoord U21 | 2 - 0 | Heerenveen U21 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
74 - 57
36 - 29
|
15 - 13
6 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Gadafi FC | 0 - 2 | Busoga United FC 3 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(2-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
92 - 72
47 - 44
|
29 - 8
11 - 3
|
|
||||
14:15 | Pakistan Navy | 0 - 0 | Humma FC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 3 Gimnasia LP Women | 2 - 3 | Racing Club Women 4 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
66 - 56
14 - 23
|
10 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 3 Dewa United FC | 2 - 0 | PSKC Cimahi 3 | -0.75 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
24 - 34
15 - 19
|
7 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Nevezis | 1 - 3 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | +2.75 |
3 - 8
(2-3)
|
4
|
35 - 118
19 - 59
|
2 - 28
- 14
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Spjelkavik | 0 - 2 | Aalesunds FK 2 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
34 - 56
12 - 26
|
5 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:26 | Full | 2 Montana 1921 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv II 3 | -1.25 |
11 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
|
81 - 22
44 - 11
|
10 -
7 -
|
|
||||
15:26 | Full | 1 AS Garde Nationale | 4 - 0 | Kaedi FC 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-4)
|
2
|
69 - 79
32 - 50
|
12 - 12
1 - 8
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 FC Botosani | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste 4 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
90 - 36
44 - 11
|
21 - 4
11 -
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | Kazma SC | 4 - 0 | Al Shabab SC 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 35
39 - 17
|
15 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 2 Al Qadsia SC | 4 - 2 | Al Tadamon SC 2 | -1.0 |
2 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 80
35 - 44
|
8 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:50 | Full | 3 Hajer | 2 - 0 | Al Nahdha 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
41 - 61
20 - 29
|
9 - 22
4 - 10
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Doxa Katokopias | 1 - 2 | Aris Limassol 3 | +0.25 |
1 - 10
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
65 - 77
39 - 28
|
14 - 11
8 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 6 FK Metalac GM | 0 - 2 | Mladost Lucani 3 | -0.25 |
0 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 48
28 - 19
|
15 - 16
8 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 NK Celje | 1 - 0 | NK Bravo 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
93 - 56
48 - 29
|
13 - 14
2 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Busaiteen | 2 - 2 | Al Ittifaq Maqaba 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
50 - 52
20 - 32
|
2 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Isa Town | 0 - 1 | Al-Ittihad Bahrain 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
37 - 49
19 - 25
|
6 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Atlantis U20 | 7 - 0 | GrIFK U20 1 | -1.5 |
11 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
103 - 51
47 - 34
|
28 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Newell's Reserves | 1 - 0 | CA Aldosivi Reserves 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 62
25 - 30
|
20 - 13
10 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Arba Minch | 0 - 1 | Mekelakeya 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
82 - 79
39 - 42
|
10 - 11
4 - 8
|
|
||||
16:15 | AS Police Niger | 0 - 0 | Racing FC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:17 | Full | 3 Club Aurora Reserves | 1 - 2 | Real Tomayapo Reserves 1 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
|
78 - 41
35 - 19
|
6 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
|||||
16:20 | Full | 3 Al Akhdoud | 3 - 1 | Al Jabalain 5 | +0.75 |
3 - 9
(3-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 85
21 - 42
|
10 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
16:25 | Full | 1 Bisha FC | 1 - 0 | Al Kholood 3 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 53
26 - 27
|
4 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Stal Mielec | 4 - 2 | Zaglebie Lubin 3 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 61
20 - 27
|
14 - 12
6 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Apoel Nicosia | 2 - 1 | Ethnikos Achna 2 | -1.5 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
60 - 44
38 - 18
|
11 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 - 1 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
84 - 103
41 - 45
|
7 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
25 - 63
13 - 20
|
13 - 10
6 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Brann 2 | 2 - 1 | Os 3 | -2.75 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
4.5
2.0
|
57 - 45
22 - 20
|
12 - 14
7 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 GKS Tychy 71 | 1 - 2 | Stomil Olsztyn 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
137 - 121
55 - 54
|
14 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Cusco FC | 3 - 5 | Deportivo Municipal 5 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 33
16 - 11
|
12 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 4 Hapoel Raanana | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 53
17 - 22
|
6 - 14
2 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Al Markhiya | 1 - 0 | Al Waab FC 1 | -1.5 |
10 - 5
(7-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 35
29 - 17
|
15 - 10
7 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Al-Kharitiyath SC | 1 - 0 | Al Mesaimeer SC 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 34
19 - 13
|
4 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 2 Lamia | 0 - 1 | Aris Salonika 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 9
(1-4)
|
1.75
0.75
|
57 - 84
30 - 41
|
9 - 13
6 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Chernomorets Odessa | 0 - 1 | FC Veres Rivne 2 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
100 - 29
40 - 15
|
18 - 7
10 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Villa San Carlos Women | 1 - 3 | Platense Women 2 | +1.25 |
4 - 10
(1-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
71 - 114
30 - 57
|
7 - 16
3 - 10
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | Heracles Reserves | 1 - 0 | FC Emmen Reserves | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
48 - 33
21 - 16
|
14 - 8
6 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Nouakchott Kings | 2 - 1 | AS Armee | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
79 - 82
44 - 36
|
10 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 1 Al Shoalah | 4 - 0 | Al Draih 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
32 - 51
21 - 16
|
10 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 2 Al Arabi SC | 5 - 2 | Al Sahel SC 4 | -1.75 |
10 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
72 - 42
34 - 22
|
18 - 6
10 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 CD Alaves | 0 - 1 | Real Betis 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 64
19 - 32
|
12 - 18
3 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Verl | 5 - 3 | TSV Havelse | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
82 - 88
34 - 50
|
16 - 15
9 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Alanyaspor | 6 - 3 | Kayserispor 3 | -1.0 |
6 - 5
(5-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 59
36 - 29
|
19 - 10
9 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Hatayspor | 2 - 1 | Gaziantep FK 5 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
59 - 64
31 - 25
|
16 - 6
8 -
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Istanbulspor | 1 - 0 | Tuzlaspor 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 32
33 - 15
|
9 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 AGF Aarhus | 1 - 0 | AaB 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 40
37 - 9
|
6 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 BK Hacken | 5 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
33 - 45
23 - 19
|
18 - 16
7 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Djurgarden | 0 - 3 | Elfsborg 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
89 - 37
36 - 18
|
18 - 14
11 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Orgryte IS | 2 - 2 | Trelleborgs FF 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 79
36 - 40
|
16 - 11
6 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | GIF Sundsvall | 3 - 0 | Akropolis IF 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
68 - 62
20 - 30
|
12 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Osters IF | 3 - 2 | Vasalunds IF | -1.0 |
4 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 70
40 - 34
|
9 - 13
4 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 FC Speyer | 2 - 3 | TuS Mechtersheim | +0.75 |
7 - 7
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 61
20 - 29
|
7 - 23
4 - 10
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Mjondalen 2 | 1 - 2 | Kråkerøy 3 | -1.75 |
15 - 3
(5-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
97 - 36
38 - 18
|
18 - 5
10 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Halsen IF | 0 - 1 | Strømsgodset 2 4 | +2.25 |
5 - 3
(2-3)
|
4.5
1.75
|
46 - 45
22 - 29
|
12 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Sarpsborg 2 | 4 - 1 | Åssiden | -3.25 |
8 - 2
(5-2)
|
4.75
2.0
|
37 - 15
16 - 11
|
16 - 6
10 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 0 | Beroe 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 68
35 - 31
|
9 - 8
2 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 San Lorenzo Reserves | 0 - 0 | Lanus Reserves 4 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
63 - 51
24 - 23
|
25 - 16
8 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Estudiantes de Medellin | 2 - 1 | Politecnico J.I.C. 5 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 41
27 - 16
|
12 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 FC Trollhättan | 2 - 0 | Skövde AIK | -0.5 |
2 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 63
27 - 33
|
8 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 | 2 - 2 | Nybergsund 4 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
82 - 43
38 - 16
|
5 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 SK Traeff | 3 - 2 | Molde 2 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
61 - 62
25 - 35
|
7 - 10
1 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Finnsnes IL | 0 - 0 | Stabaek 2 | +2.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Full | 1 CS U Craiova | 5 - 0 | FC Academica Clinceni 4 | -1.5 |
7 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 28
36 - 13
|
25 - 5
10 - 1
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | KV Kortrijk Reserves | 0 - 0 | KV Oostende Reserves 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 7
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
26 - 59
12 - 28
|
8 - 12
2 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 3 Royal Excel Mouscron Reserves | 3 - 2 | RWD Molenbeek Reserves 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
54 - 37
25 - 16
|
17 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Waasland-Beveren Reserves | 3 - 2 | Excelsior Virton Reserves | -1.25 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
61 - 48
19 - 15
|
13 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Gent Reserves | 4 - 1 | Zulte Waregem Reserves 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
28 - 17
15 - 3
|
9 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Cercle Brugge Reserves | 0 - 1 | Charleroi Reserves 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 9
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 64
20 - 28
|
2 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
18:31 | Full | Antwerp Reserves | 1 - 2 | Sint Truidense Reserves | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.5
1.25
|
25 - 35
7 - 15
|
5 - 12
2 - 5
|
|
||||
18:37 | Full | 3 Vllaznia Shkoder | 6 - 3 | Dinamo Tirana 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
|
81 - 54
43 - 26
|
20 - 9
12 - 5
|
|
||||
18:45 | Full | 3 Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
64 - 44
31 - 23
|
18 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 3 AZ Reserves | 1 - 1 | Ajax Reserves | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
59 - 105
32 - 39
|
9 - 15
6 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 PSV Reserves | 2 - 3 | Telstar 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 33
26 - 18
|
15 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 FC Utrecht Reserves | 1 - 2 | Roda JC 4 | +0.5 |
4 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 63
29 - 40
|
13 - 14
6 - 11
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | FC Volendam | 1 - 0 | NAC | -0.75 |
3 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
67 - 92
35 - 34
|
11 - 14
10 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 1 SC Vasas Budapest | 1 - 0 | III Keruleti TVE 2 | -2.0 |
9 - 4
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 37
40 - 10
|
13 - 6
10 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 3 CA San Telmo | 0 - 1 | CD Moron 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
67 - 70
26 - 37
|
11 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 SC Internacional U20 | 2 - 1 | Palmeiras U20 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 47
20 - 22
|
15 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Reserves | 4 - 0 | Lommel Reserves 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 2
(7-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
77 - 52
40 - 24
|
18 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 5 Westerlo Reserves | 1 - 0 | Union Saint Gilloise Reserves 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 50
15 - 21
|
3 - 8
1 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Seraing United Reserves | 0 - 3 | Deinze Reserves 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
22 - 22
6 - 5
|
9 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 KV Mechelen Reserves | 0 - 1 | OH Leuven Reserves 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
30 - 84
11 - 40
|
7 - 16
1 - 11
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Hull U23 | 0 - 2 | Sheff Utd U23 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
41 - 76
22 - 30
|
2 - 12
1 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Everton U23 | 4 - 2 | Leeds U23 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 9
(4-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
35 - 52
21 - 20
|
7 - 9
1 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Tottenham U23 | 3 - 4 | West Ham U23 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
47 - 57
23 - 31
|
11 - 16
7 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Stoke U23 | 1 - 0 | Nottm Forest U23 1 | +0.25 |
9 - 9
(6-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 43
31 - 12
|
7 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Sunderland U23 | 1 - 2 | Newcastle U23 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
78 - 56
36 - 22
|
7 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 El Porvenir | 0 - 0 | General Lamadrid 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 8
(3-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
83 - 93
42 - 52
|
5 - 11
1 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 2 Central Ballester | 0 - 1 | Defensores de Cambaceres | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 88
25 - 45
|
9 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 1 Deportivo Muniz | 1 - 1 | Centro Espanyol 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 95
32 - 41
|
5 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Juventud Unida San Miguel | 1 - 1 | Argentino de Rosario 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 7
(2-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 68
27 - 42
|
18 - 9
7 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Lierse Kempenzonen U21 | 1 - 4 | Eupen U21 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
48 - 50
11 - 32
|
6 - 14
2 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Atletico Clube Sulbrasil U20 | 0 - 0 | Riopardense U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Amadense EC | 0 - 0 | AD Boquinhense | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Lierse Kempenzonen Reserves | 0 - 0 | Eupen Reserves | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:15 | Full | 1 2 Shamrock Rovers | 1 - 1 | Bohemians Dublin 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
72 - 52
33 - 27
|
6 - 10
- 4
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | 1 Deportivo Binacional | 1 - 2 | Universitario de Deportes 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
86 - 72
39 - 40
|
16 - 8
9 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 67
33 - 34
|
17 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Deportivo Riestra | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza 3 | 0.0 |
0 - 6
(0-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
114 - 126
52 - 54
|
10 - 13
2 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 Canedense U20 | 0 - 1 | Itaberai U20 4 | +0.25 |
3 - 9
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 61
24 - 28
|
7 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 CA River Plate Reserves | 0 - 5 | Penarol Reserves 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
29 - 74
17 - 33
|
4 - 24
2 - 13
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves | 1 - 0 | Torque Reserves 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 12
(2-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
54 - 64
25 - 32
|
5 - 9
- 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 IA Sud America Reserves | 2 - 1 | Boston River Reserves 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
33 - 42
9 - 18
|
10 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:35 | Full | 3 CA Atlanta | 0 - 0 | CA Tigre 3 | +0.5 |
3 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 93
40 - 46
|
9 - 13
7 - 6
|
|
||||
19:38 | Full | 1 Deportivo Maldonado Reserves | 1 - 5 | Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 2 |
10 - 10
(3-4)
|
|
66 - 82
39 - 38
|
13 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
|||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Venezia | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina 4 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 55
8 - 21
|
4 - 10
2 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | 85 ' | 1 Nimes | 0 - 2 | AC Ajaccio 2 | -0.25 (0.0) |
8 - 4
(6-3)
|
2.0 (2.5)
|
71 - 40
34 - 25
|
7 - 10
2 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Beaconsfield Town | 2 - 4 | Walton Casuals 4 | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
73 - 73
38 - 36
|
18 - 16
12 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Coleraine Reserves | 0 - 0 | Linfield Reserves | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Dungannon Swifts Reserves | 0 - 0 | Glenavon Reserves | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Larne Reserves | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville Reserves 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
41 - 57
20 - 26
|
12 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Huracan Women | 2 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones Women 2 | -1.75 |
7 - 4
(1-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 38
19 - 28
|
10 - 3
5 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Arsenal | 2 - 2 | Crystal Palace 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 38
16 - 31
|
16 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Cadiz | -0.75 |
7 - 9
(5-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
39 - 63
-
|
13 - 12
-
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Renate | 2 - 2 | Pro Vercelli 5 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 51
29 - 21
|
8 - 10
3 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Tombense MG | 1 - 2 | Gremio Novorizontino 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 49
28 - 25
|
9 - 12
4 - 8
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Guabira | 3 - 2 | Nacional Potosi 2 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 40
20 - 28
|
19 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Tigres FC | 0 - 2 | Llaneros 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
-
|
- 2
-
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Orsomarso | 1 - 2 | Union Magdalena 4 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(3-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
35 - 40
8 - 18
|
8 - 14
1 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Crusaders Reserves | 4 - 1 | Carrick Rangers Reserves 1 | -1.5 |
10 - 3
(4-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
50 - 33
23 - 17
|
18 - 11
6 - 9
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Atletico Amazonense | 2 - 2 | Taruma 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 8
(3-6)
|
3.25
|
31 - 40
15 - 14
|
16 - 23
6 - 6
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 Excursionistas | 0 - 0 | CS Dock Sud 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
66 - 79
33 - 35
|
7 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 3 Athletico Paranaense U20 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo U20 2 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
31 - 33
15 - 18
|
10 - 15
5 - 10
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 1 CD FAS Reserves | 1 - 4 | CD Aguila Reserves 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 50
14 - 20
|
12 - 15
6 - 7
|
|
||||
21:15 | Full | 2 CA Atenas | 0 - 1 | Central Espanol 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
101 - 69
39 - 42
|
8 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 4 Cesar Vallejo | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
90 - 67
48 - 38
|
9 - 13
5 - 8
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Envigado FC | 4 - 1 | Rionegro Aguilas 6 | 0.0 |
2 - 8
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 100
31 - 46
|
5 - 5
1 - 1
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 3 Lobos ULM | 2 - 3 | Club Canoneros Marina 5 | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 23
15 - 12
|
10 - 9
3 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 4 CA Boca Juniors Tocoa | 2 - 1 | Saba FC 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 10
(3-3)
|
2.5
|
32 - 41
20 - 14
|
2 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 1 12 De Octubre Itaugua | 1 - 2 | Guarani Asuncion 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 54
21 - 31
|
3 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 4 Santos Laguna Women | 2 - 0 | Unam Pumas Women 2 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 54
29 - 26
|
6 - 2
3 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | Uniao EC U21 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba U21 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:45 | Full | 1 5 Uruguay Montevideo | 2 - 3 | Danubio 4 | +0.5 |
6 - 8
(1-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 73
31 - 37
|
10 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
23:57 | Full | 4 CTE Colatina | 1 - 1 | Nova Venecia FC 2 | +1 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
|
67 - 57
32 - 26
|
7 - 5
3 - 1
|
|
||||
23:57 | Full | 4 Navegantes EC | 2 - 4 | CA Itajai 2 | +1 |
10 - 2
(4-2)
|
3
|
78 - 35
33 - 15
|
19 - 10
12 - 3
|
|