North Macedonia Second League - [14] Osogovo Kocani v FK Pobeda [13] 2024-03-05 13:00:00
Match Facts
Osogovo Kocani
got 1 Win 4 Lose 5 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 11 goals, conceded 19 goals. Osogovo Kocani scored 1.1 goals and conceded 1.9 in average. Home win rate is 10%. Asian handicap home win rate is 33%. Goal over rate is 60%. Corner over rate is 0%
FK Pobeda
got 0 Win 9 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 2 goals, conceded 31 goals. FK Pobeda scored 0.2 goals and conceded 3.1 in average. Home win rate is 0%. Asian handicap home win rate is 40%. Goal over rate is 50%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal over 2.5, FK Pobeda +0.5 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[18,7]
[1,20]
[6,2]
[4,0]
[1,0]
[0,1]
Osogovo Kocani | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
FK Pobeda | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Osogovo Kocani Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-12-07 | 3 Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
FK Pobeda 2 | L | +1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Macedonia Second League | 2019-11-30 | 2 FK Pobeda |
3 - 1
5 - 1
|
Osogovo Kocani 1 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2018-02-07 | 1 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Osogovo Kocani 1 | D | -2.5, -3.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Osogovo Kocani Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-12-02 | 2 Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Aresimi 1973 2 | D | +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-11-12 | 2 Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 1
2 - 2
|
FK Vardar Negotino 4 1 | D | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-08-26 | 1 4 Osogovo Kocani |
1 - 1
2 - 3
|
KF Bashkimi 3 | L | 0.0,+0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-05-07 | 2 3 Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
FK Detonit Junior 5 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-02-19 | 2 Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 2
0 - 3
|
Belasica Strumica 7 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-12-14 | 1 4 FK Detonit Junior |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Osogovo Kocani 3 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
4-5 (9) | 3-5 (8) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-12-07 | 3 Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
FK Pobeda 2 | L | +1.5 | Over |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-10-30 | 2 FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Osogovo Kocani 3 1 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
10-1 (11) | 5-1 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 4 (4-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-10-03 | 3 Osogovo Kocani |
2 - 1
2 - 1
|
FK Detonit Junior 1 | W |
|
2-5 (7) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-08-25 | 1 Osogovo Kocani |
1 - 2
1 - 4
|
FK Sasa 1 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-04-24 | 1 Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 2 | L | +1.5 | Under |
|
1-6 (7) | 1-4 (5) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-04-17 | 4 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Osogovo Kocani 1 | L | -2.5 | Under |
|
9-1 (10) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-04-10 | 3 Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo 3 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
6-4 (10) | 6-1 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-03-06 | 1 FC Plackovica |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Osogovo Kocani 3 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
11-2 (13) | 7-2 (9) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-02-27 | 3 Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
FK Sasa 2 1 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
2-5 (7) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-11-21 | Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 1
3 - 1
|
Osogovo Kocani | L | -2.5, -3.0 | Over |
|
13-0 (13) | 6-0 (6) | 3 (3-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-11-08 | Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Kozuv Gevgelija 3 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-09-20 | 6 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Osogovo Kocani 3 | D | -2.5 | Under |
|
8-2 (10) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-09-12 | 3 Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
FK Tikves 3 | L | +1 | Draw |
|
0-3 (3) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-02-12 | 2 FK Kozuf Gevgelija |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Osogovo Kocani 2 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
9-6 (15) | 5-4 (9) | 3 (0-3) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-02-02 | 4 FK Sasa |
1 - 0
2 - 2
|
Osogovo Kocani 1 | D | -1.5 | Over |
|
1-6 (7) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia Second League | 2019-11-30 | 2 FK Pobeda |
3 - 1
5 - 1
|
Osogovo Kocani 1 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
3-1 (4) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-10-30 | Osogovo Kocani |
1 - 1
1 - 4
|
Akademija Pandev | L | +2.5 | Over |
|
1-4 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia Second League | 2019-10-11 | 3 FC Plackovica |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Osogovo Kocani 2 | L | -0.5 | Draw |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-08-14 | 2 Osogovo Kocani |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Sasa 3 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-08-01 | 2 Belasica Strumica |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Osogovo Kocani 3 | L | -1.5 | Under |
|
5-0 (5) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia Second League | 2018-04-24 | 1 FC Plackovica |
2 - 1
3 - 2
|
Osogovo Kocani 2 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia Second League | 2018-04-17 | 2 Belasica Strumica |
1 - 0
5 - 0
|
Osogovo Kocani 2 | L | -2.0, -2.5 | Over |
|
7-1 (8) | 5-0 (5) | 3 (3-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2018-02-21 | 1 Osogovo Kocani |
1 - 0
1 - 2
|
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo 2 | L | +0.5 | Under |
|
1-10 (11) | 0-6 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2018-02-07 | 1 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Osogovo Kocani 1 | D | -2.5, -3.0 | Under |
|
8-3 (11) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FK Pobeda Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia Second League | 2024-03-02 | 1 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 2 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2024-02-17 | 6 Teteks Tetovo |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 2 | D | -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-12-09 | 3 KF Besa Doberdoll |
1 - 1
3 - 1
|
FK Pobeda 1 1 | L | -2.5, -3.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-07 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
4 - 0
7 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 2 | L | -2.5 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-30 | 1 4 FK Pobeda |
0 - 2
0 - 4
|
FK Skopje 3 | L | +0.5,+1.0 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-26 | Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 2 1 | L | -2 | Under | 7.5 | Over |
|
10-1 (11) | 6-1 (7) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-23 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | L | +1.0,+1.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-09 | 1 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 6
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | L | +2.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-02 | 1 Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 2 | L | -2.5,-3.0 | Under | 7.5 | Under |
|
7-0 (7) | 7-0 (7) | 5 (5-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-18 | FK Pobeda |
0 - 2
1 - 5
|
FK Sileks 2 | L | +1 | Over |
|
2-5 (7) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-12 | Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 2 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-08 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 1 | L | -2.0, -2.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (2-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-05 | 4 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
1 - 4
|
FK Sileks 2 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-6 (11) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 4 (1-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-19 | 1 1 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | L | +0.5,+1.0 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-01-16 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 1
4 - 2
|
FK Pobeda 2 | L | -3.0, -3.5 | Over |
|
6-0 (6) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-04 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Skopje 3 | D | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-8 (13) | 2-6 (8) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-27 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 3
0 - 6
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | L | +1.0, +1.5 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
2-6 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-06 | 5 FK Pobeda |
1 - 1
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-30 | 5 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 3 | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-26 | 3 FK Pobeda |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | W | +1.0, +1.5 | Under |
|
0-9 (9) | 0-4 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-10-19 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-15 | 4 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | D | +1.0 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-09 | 2 FK Sileks |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
FK Pobeda 1 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
3-5 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-02 | 2 FK Pobeda |
1 - 1
1 - 3
|
Shkendija Tetovo 3 1 | L | +1.0,+1.5 | Over | 10.0 | Over |
|
1-10 (11) | 1-8 (9) | 3 (0-3) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-17 | 1 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 3 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
8-7 (15) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-07-05 | Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 1 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-03-20 | 2 FK Detonit Junior |
2 - 0
2 - 5
|
FK Pobeda 3 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
2-7 (9) | 0-4 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-03-05 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Belasica Strumica 3 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
8-5 (13) | 4-3 (7) | 3 (1-2) | 3 (2-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-12-11 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
4 - 0
|
FC Lokomotiva Gradsko 2 | W | -3.0 | Over |
|
10-2 (12) | 5-2 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-12-07 | 3 Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
FK Pobeda 2 | W | +1.5 | Over |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 1.800 | 3.400 | 3.750 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (-0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 4 - 0
Corner: , Handicap: -0.5 , Goals: 2.5
Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 2 - 0 Half
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
- 23' - 1st Corner - Osogovo Kocani
- 23' - 2nd Corner - Osogovo Kocani
- 45' - 1st Yellow Card - Osogovo Kocani
- 0-0 score at the end of First Half
- 53' - 2nd Yellow Card - Osogovo Kocani
- 57' - 3rd Yellow Card - FK Pobeda
- 66' - 4th Yellow Card - FK Pobeda
- Race to 3 Corners - Osogovo Kocani
- 70' - 3rd Corner - Osogovo Kocani
- 71' - 5th Yellow Card - Osogovo Kocani
- 73' - 6th Yellow Card - FK Pobeda
- 83' - 7th Yellow Card - FK Pobeda
- 85' - 4th Corner - Osogovo Kocani
- 86' - Red Card - Osogovo Kocani
- 89' - 8th Yellow Card - Osogovo Kocani
- 90+2' - 9th Yellow Card - FK Pobeda
- 0-0 score at the end of Second Half