- North Macedonia First League
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
April 2024
|
04/28 15:00 |
|
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.5
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/28 15:00 |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/28 15:00 |
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/28 15:00 |
|
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.0
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/28 15:00 |
|
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0 |
KF Gostivari
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2024
|
04/21 15:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 1 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5
|
1 - 9 |
0 - 6 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
79 - 92 |
10 - 14 |
|
04/21 15:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
106 - 126 |
3 - 12 |
|
04/21 15:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
0 - 1 |
FC Voska Sport
|
-0.5
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
141 - 151 |
8 - 10 |
|
04/20 15:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
122 - 125 |
5 - 10 |
|
April 2024
|
04/14 14:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
147 - 115 |
11 - 12 |
|
04/14 14:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 2 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
-1.5
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
165 - 130 |
16 - 7 |
|
04/13 14:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 1 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-2.0
|
10 - 2 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
78 - 78 |
18 - 7 |
|
04/13 14:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0 |
FC Voska Sport
|
-0.5
|
8 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
93 - 76 |
8 - 5 |
|
04/13 14:00 |
Full |
FK Gostivar |
2 - 1 |
Gfk Tikvesh
|
-0.5
|
5 - 9 |
2 - 7 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
82 - 75 |
8 - 7 |
|
April 2024
|
04/07 14:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
3 - 1 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
78 - 78 |
15 - 9 |
|
04/07 14:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
87 - 85 |
12 - 23 |
|
04/07 14:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
110 - 158 |
10 - 13 |
|
04/07 14:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
7 - 7 |
2 - 3 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
118 - 176 |
11 - 10 |
|
04/07 14:00 |
Full |
FC Voska Sport |
1 - 1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
187 - 145 |
5 - 11 |
|
04/06 14:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
0 - 0 |
KF Gostivari
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
75 - 89 |
13 - 15 |
|
March 2024
|
03/31 14:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
2 - 1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-0.5
|
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
86 - 77 |
12 - 7 |
|
03/31 14:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
3 - 1 |
FC Voska Sport
|
-1.5
|
11 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
163 - 123 |
17 - 5 |
|
03/31 14:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
4 - 1 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 0 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
136 - 112 |
13 - 12 |
|
03/31 14:00 |
Full |
KF Gostivari |
1 - 4 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
135 - 107 |
15 - 10 |
|
03/30 14:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
167 - 100 |
18 - 3 |
|
03/30 14:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 1 |
FK Sileks
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
91 - 83 |
10 - 9 |
|
March 2024
|
03/17 14:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 2 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
+0.5
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
127 - 135 |
16 - 4 |
|
03/16 14:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
0.0
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
78 - 75 |
8 - 14 |
|
03/16 14:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0 |
KF Gostivari
|
0.0
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
116 - 125 |
7 - 8 |
|
03/16 14:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
1 - 1 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
135 - 165 |
9 - 13 |
|
03/16 14:00 |
Full |
FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+1.0
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
130 - 168 |
1 - 11 |
|
March 2024
|
03/10 13:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 1 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
141 - 140 |
9 - 5 |
|
03/10 13:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
1 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 6 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
84 - 78 |
10 - 8 |
|
03/10 13:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
3 - 1 |
Akademija Pandev
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
130 - 142 |
13 - 11 |
|
03/10 13:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 2 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-1.0
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
90 - 88 |
13 - 3 |
|
03/10 13:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0 |
FC Voska Sport
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
109 - 76 |
13 - 8 |
|
March 2024
|
03/06 13:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
8.0
|
Over
|
1.5 |
Under
|
113 - 120 |
7 - 13 |
|
03/06 13:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 8 |
3 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
68 - 86 |
9 - 20 |
|
03/06 13:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
-0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
111 - 140 |
10 - 7 |
|
03/06 13:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 1 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
85 - 80 |
9 - 6 |
|