start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2024-05-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 |
0 |
Akademija Pandev |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
101 |
68 |
20 |
5 |
2024-05-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 |
2 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
96 |
87 |
24 |
16 |
2024-05-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
KF Gostivari |
0 |
0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
-0.5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
196 |
142 |
5 |
9 |
2024-05-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
0 |
0 |
FC Voska Sport |
-0.5 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
83 |
83 |
8 |
10 |
2024-05-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
1 |
1 |
Vardar Skopje |
0.0 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
150 |
113 |
14 |
5 |
2024-05-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
2 |
1 |
Bregalnica Stip |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
144 |
120 |
14 |
13 |
2024-05-04 16:00:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
1 |
0 |
Makedonija Gj. P |
-0.5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
8.0 |
Draw
|
2.0 |
Under
|
155 |
143 |
13 |
7 |
2024-05-04 16:00:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
3 |
1 |
Tikves Kavadarci |
-0.5 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
66 |
66 |
11 |
8 |
2024-05-04 16:00:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 |
2 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0.0, -0.5 |
14 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
152 |
110 |
11 |
9 |
2024-05-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
3 |
2 |
Akademija Pandev |
-1.5 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
185 |
102 |
20 |
7 |
2024-05-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
KF Gostivari |
2 |
0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
+0.5, +1.0 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
8.0 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
45 |
46 |
4 |
3 |
2024-05-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
3 |
2 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
+0.5, +1.0 |
6 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
63 |
85 |
9 |
11 |
2024-05-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 |
2 |
FC Voska Sport |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
163 |
120 |
14 |
11 |
2024-05-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
0 |
3 |
Vardar Skopje |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
79 |
70 |
11 |
8 |
2024-04-28 15:00:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
2 |
0 |
Vardar Skopje |
-0.5, -1.0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
67 |
85 |
5 |
14 |
2024-04-28 15:00:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 |
1 |
Makedonija Gj. P |
-0.5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
82 |
83 |
11 |
4 |
2024-04-28 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 |
3 |
FK Sileks |
-1.5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
217 |
132 |
14 |
8 |
2024-04-28 15:00:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 |
2 |
Tikves Kavadarci |
-1.0, -1.5 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
8.0 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
154 |
94 |
24 |
8 |
2024-04-28 15:00:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
4 |
1 |
KF Gostivari |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
126 |
127 |
16 |
8 |
2024-04-21 15:00:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
2 |
1 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
+0.5 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
79 |
92 |
10 |
14 |
2024-04-21 15:00:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 |
1 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
106 |
126 |
3 |
12 |
2024-04-21 15:00:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
0 |
1 |
FC Voska Sport |
-0.5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
141 |
151 |
8 |
10 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
0 |
1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
122 |
125 |
5 |
10 |
2024-04-14 14:00:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 |
0 |
Vardar Skopje |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
147 |
115 |
11 |
12 |
2024-04-14 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 |
2 |
Bregalnica Stip |
-1.5 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9.0 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
165 |
130 |
16 |
7 |
2024-04-13 14:00:08 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 |
1 |
Makedonija Gj. P |
-2.0 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
78 |
78 |
18 |
7 |
2024-04-13 14:00:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
1 |
0 |
FC Voska Sport |
-0.5 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
93 |
76 |
8 |
5 |
2024-04-13 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Gostivar |
2 |
1 |
Gfk Tikvesh |
-0.5 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
82 |
75 |
8 |
7 |
2024-04-07 14:00:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
3 |
1 |
Akademija Pandev |
0.0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
78 |
78 |
15 |
9 |
2024-04-07 14:00:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 |
1 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
87 |
85 |
12 |
23 |
2024-04-07 14:00:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
1 |
0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
110 |
158 |
10 |
13 |
2024-04-07 14:00:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
1 |
0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
+0.5, +1.0 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
118 |
176 |
11 |
10 |
2024-04-07 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Voska Sport |
1 |
1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
187 |
145 |
5 |
11 |
2024-04-06 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
0 |
0 |
KF Gostivari |
0.0 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
75 |
89 |
13 |
15 |
2024-03-31 14:00:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
2 |
1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
-0.5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
86 |
77 |
12 |
7 |
2024-03-31 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
3 |
1 |
FC Voska Sport |
-1.5 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
163 |
123 |
17 |
5 |
2024-03-31 14:00:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
4 |
1 |
Bregalnica Stip |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
9.0 |
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
136 |
112 |
13 |
12 |
2024-03-31 14:00:00 |
Full |
KF Gostivari |
1 |
4 |
Makedonija Gj. P |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
135 |
107 |
15 |
10 |
2024-03-30 14:00:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 |
0 |
Vardar Skopje |
-1.5, -2.0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
167 |
100 |
18 |
3 |
2024-03-30 14:00:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
1 |
1 |
FK Sileks |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
91 |
83 |
10 |
9 |