- North Macedonia First League
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
November 2022
|
11/27 12:00 |
Full |
FK Skopje |
2 - 1 |
Akademija Pandev
|
+0.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
144 - 136 |
7 - 11 |
|
11/27 12:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-1.0
|
10 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
138 - 99 |
30 - 5 |
|
11/27 12:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
138 - 137 |
15 - 11 |
|
11/27 12:00 |
Full |
FK Pobeda |
0 - 6 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
96 - 184 |
7 - 14 |
|
11/26 12:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
1 - 2 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
0.0
|
1 - 12 |
1 - 6 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
111 - 135 |
13 - 19 |
|
November 2022
|
11/13 12:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
113 - 119 |
8 - 10 |
|
11/12 12:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 1 |
FK Skopje
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
8 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.5 |
Over
|
97 - 88 |
23 - 7 |
|
11/12 12:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
3 - 0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-0.5
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
87 - 149 |
7 - 11 |
|
11/12 12:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
146 - 162 |
4 - 5 |
|
11/12 12:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
3 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
8.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
124 - 131 |
12 - 11 |
|
November 2022
|
11/06 12:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 1 |
Akademija Pandev
|
-1.5
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
169 - 130 |
6 - 5 |
|
11/06 12:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 1 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 6 |
5 - 5 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
147 - 119 |
7 - 14 |
|
11/06 12:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 1 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
80 - 77 |
10 - 10 |
|
11/06 12:00 |
Full |
FK Pobeda |
1 - 3 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
156 - 139 |
9 - 8 |
|
11/05 12:00 |
Full |
FK Skopje |
0 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
+1.0
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
68 - 75 |
14 - 6 |
|
October 2022
|
10/30 12:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
6 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
98 - 124 |
3 - 18 |
|
10/30 12:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0 |
FK Pobeda
|
-1.0
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
102 - 134 |
8 - 4 |
|
10/30 12:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 2 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
-0.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
87 - 64 |
17 - 10 |
|
10/30 12:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 2 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
104 - 85 |
14 - 15 |
|
10/30 12:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
1 - 1 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
101 - 127 |
5 - 14 |
|
October 2022
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
FK Skopje |
0 - 1 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
4 - 9 |
1 - 4 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
119 - 146 |
2 - 10 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1 |
FK Sileks
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
146 - 82 |
17 - 6 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
FK Pobeda |
2 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
0 - 9 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
70 - 80 |
6 - 10 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
4 - 2 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
127 - 126 |
16 - 5 |
|
10/25 13:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 5 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
95 - 136 |
6 - 4 |
|
October 2022
|
10/16 13:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
-0.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
129 - 126 |
7 - 6 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
2 - 0 |
FK Skopje
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
141 - 106 |
10 - 5 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
FK Pobeda |
1 - 1 |
Akademija Pandev
|
+1.0
|
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
133 - 147 |
3 - 13 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 3 |
FK Sileks
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
116 - 122 |
15 - 7 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 4 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5
|
3 - 8 |
0 - 7 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
104 - 130 |
10 - 17 |
|
October 2022
|
10/09 13:00 |
Full |
FK Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0.0
|
3 - 7 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
112 - 141 |
11 - 16 |
|
10/09 13:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 4 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
140 - 105 |
17 - 11 |
|
10/09 13:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
0 - 3 |
FK Pobeda
|
-1.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
126 - 104 |
14 - 12 |
|
10/09 13:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
74 - 75 |
11 - 11 |
|
10/08 13:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
4 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 7 |
0 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
98 - 126 |
7 - 10 |
|
October 2022
|
10/02 14:01 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
153 - 93 |
10 - 6 |
|
10/02 13:56 |
Full |
FK Pobeda |
1 - 3 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+1.0,+1.5
|
1 - 10 |
1 - 8 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
120 - 184 |
4 - 22 |
|
10/02 13:55 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 0 |
FK Skopje
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
124 - 102 |
15 - 10 |
|
10/01 13:54 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 3 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
85 - 65 |
18 - 8 |
|
10/01 12:54 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2 |
Draw
|
115 - 121 |
9 - 12 |
|