North Macedonia First League - Makedonija Gj. P v FK Pobeda 2023-05-07 15:56:29
Match Facts
Makedonija Gj. P
got 4 Win 2 Lose 4 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 12 goals, conceded 7 goals. Makedonija Gj. P scored 1.2 goals and conceded 0.7 in average. Home win rate is 40%. Asian handicap home win rate is 57%. Goal over rate is 10%. Corner over rate is 30%
FK Pobeda
got 0 Win 10 Lose 0 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 2 goals, conceded 33 goals. FK Pobeda scored 0.2 goals and conceded 3.3 in average. Home win rate is 0%. Asian handicap home win rate is 20%. Goal over rate is 50%. Corner over rate is 20%
Football Predictions: Goal under 3.5, Corner under 8.0, Makedonija Gj. P -2.5 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[19,19]
[3,1]
[6,2]
[2,0]
[0,8]
Makedonija Gj. P | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
FK Pobeda | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Makedonija Gj. P Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-06 | 5 FK Pobeda |
1 - 1
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-10-19 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2019-04-07 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Pobeda | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2018-12-02 | 1 FK Pobeda |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 1 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2018-10-06 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 3 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2018-02-03 | FK Pobeda |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
7-3 (10) | 6-1 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2017-04-05 | 4 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2016-11-27 | 1 3 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 4 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2016-09-25 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Pobeda 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Makedonija Gj. P Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-15 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | D |
|
||||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-09 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 9.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-04-05 | 2 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | D |
|
||||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-01 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W |
|
||||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-18 | 2 Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 6 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-08 | 1 FK Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw |
|
7-11 (18) | 6-3 (9) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-05 | Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Tikves Kavadarci 1 | W | -0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-25 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-19 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | 0.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-11 | 2 FK Sileks |
0 - 2
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 3-2 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-04 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
Shkendija Tetovo 2 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-3 (6) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-27 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Draw |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-13 | 4 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-11-09 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-06 | 5 FK Pobeda |
1 - 1
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-30 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 4-3 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-10-19 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-15 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Skopje 2 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
9-1 (10) | 4-0 (4) | 3 (3-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-08 | 2 Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Over |
|
3-7 (10) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (0-4) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-01 | 1 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | 0.0 | Draw | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
Europe Friendlies | 2022-09-24 | 1 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | W |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-17 | Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 5 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (2-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-10 | 1 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Sileks 5 | L |
|
4-2 (6) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||||
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2022-07-29 | 2 CSKA Sofia |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | -1.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
8-1 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2022-07-21 | 1 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
CSKA Sofia 2 | D | +0.5 | Under | 9.5 | Over |
|
3-9 (12) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) |
Europe Friendlies | 2022-07-13 | Makedonija Gj. P |
2 - 0
2 - 3
|
CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
2-3 (5) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-07-10 | 4 CSM Politehnica Iasi |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | D | +0.5 | Under |
|
1-1 (2) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-07-07 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Apoel Nicosia 2 | L | +1.5 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-06-26 | Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
KF Llapi 1 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Over |
|
7-10 (17) | 4-3 (7) | 3 (2-1) | 4 (0-4) |
Europe Friendlies | 2022-06-22 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 2
2 - 2
|
KF Drita 1 | D | 0.0 | Over |
|
3-10 (13) | 2-4 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 4 (1-3) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FK Pobeda Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-30 | 1 4 FK Pobeda |
0 - 2
0 - 4
|
FK Skopje 3 | L | +0.5,+1.0 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-26 | Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 2 1 | L | -2 | Under | 7.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-23 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | L | +1.0,+1.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-09 | 1 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 6
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | L | +2.5 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-02 | 1 Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 2 | L | -2.5,-3.0 | Under | 7.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-18 | FK Pobeda |
0 - 2
1 - 5
|
FK Sileks 2 | L | +1 | Over |
|
2-5 (7) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-12 | Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 2 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-08 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 1 | L | -2.0, -2.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (2-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-05 | 4 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
1 - 4
|
FK Sileks 2 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-6 (11) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 4 (1-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-19 | 1 1 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | L | +0.5,+1.0 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-01-16 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 1
4 - 2
|
FK Pobeda 2 | L | -3.0, -3.5 | Over |
|
6-0 (6) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-04 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Skopje 3 | D | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-8 (13) | 2-6 (8) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-27 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 3
0 - 6
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | L | +1.0, +1.5 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
2-6 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-06 | 5 FK Pobeda |
1 - 1
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-30 | 5 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 3 | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-26 | 3 FK Pobeda |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | W | +1.0, +1.5 | Under |
|
0-9 (9) | 0-4 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-10-19 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-15 | 4 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | D | +1.0 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-09 | 2 FK Sileks |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
FK Pobeda 1 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
3-5 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-02 | 2 FK Pobeda |
1 - 1
1 - 3
|
Shkendija Tetovo 3 1 | L | +1.0,+1.5 | Over | 10.0 | Over |
|
1-10 (11) | 1-8 (9) | 3 (0-3) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-17 | 1 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 3 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
8-7 (15) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-07-05 | Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 1 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-03-20 | 2 FK Detonit Junior |
2 - 0
2 - 5
|
FK Pobeda 3 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
2-7 (9) | 0-4 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-03-05 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Belasica Strumica 3 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
8-5 (13) | 4-3 (7) | 3 (1-2) | 3 (2-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-12-11 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
4 - 0
|
FC Lokomotiva Gradsko 2 | W | -3.0 | Over |
|
10-2 (12) | 5-2 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-12-07 | 3 Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
FK Pobeda 2 | W | +1.5 | Over |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-08-29 | 1 1 FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
FK Pobeda 4 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
2-6 (8) | 2-4 (6) | 3 (1-2) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-08-25 | 1 5 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo 4 | W | -1.0,-1.5 | Over |
|
4-0 (4) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-04-24 | 3 FC Plackovica |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
FK Pobeda 3 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Over |
|
2-4 (6) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-04-10 | 3 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 1 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 7 - 0 , Corner: 11 - 0
Corner: 8.0 , Handicap: -2.5 , Goals: 3.5
Score: 4 - 0 , Corner: 7 - 0 Half
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
- 2' - 1st Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 4' - 2nd Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 5' - 1st Goal - Makedonija Gj. P
- Race to 3 Corners - Makedonija Gj. P
- 9' - 3rd Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 9' - 4th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 15' - 1st Offside - Makedonija Gj. P
- 16' - 5th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- Race to 5 Corners - Makedonija Gj. P
- 22' - 6th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 27' - 2nd Goal - Makedonija Gj. P
- 35' - 3rd Goal - Makedonija Gj. P
- 38' - 2nd Offside - Makedonija Gj. P
- 41' - 4th Goal - Makedonija Gj. P
- 41' - 1st Yellow Card - FK Pobeda
- Race to 7 Corners - Makedonija Gj. P
- 44' - 7th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 4-0 score at the end of First Half
- 47' - 8th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- Race to 9 Corners - Makedonija Gj. P
- 55' - 9th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 59' - 3rd Offside - Makedonija Gj. P
- 63' - 5th Goal - Makedonija Gj. P
- 68' - 2nd Yellow Card - FK Pobeda
- 68' - 10th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 73' - 6th Goal - Makedonija Gj. P
- 75' - 4th Offside - Makedonija Gj. P
- 78' - 3rd Yellow Card - Makedonija Gj. P
- 83' - 11th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 86' - 5th Offside - Makedonija Gj. P
- 88' - 7th Goal - Makedonija Gj. P
- 90' - 6th Offside - Makedonija Gj. P
- 7-0 score at the end of Second Half