North Macedonia First League - FK Pobeda v Rabotnicki Skopje 2023-02-19 12:51:57
Match Facts
FK Pobeda
got 2 Win 6 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 10 goals, conceded 20 goals. FK Pobeda scored 1.0 goals and conceded 2.0 in average. Home win rate is 20%. Asian handicap home win rate is 40%. Goal over rate is 50%. Corner over rate is 0%
Rabotnicki Skopje
got 4 Win 4 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 15 goals, conceded 13 goals. Rabotnicki Skopje scored 1.5 goals and conceded 1.3 in average. Home win rate is 40%. Asian handicap home win rate is 50%. Goal over rate is 40%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 2.25, Rabotnicki Skopje -0.75 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[2,5]
[9,24]
[1,1]
[17,0]
[1,0]
FK Pobeda | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
FK Pobeda Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-17 | 1 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 3 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2019-04-24 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 2
|
FK Pobeda 4 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2019-03-03 | 3 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2018-10-31 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
3 - 1
|
FK Pobeda 1 | L | -0.5 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
Macedonia First League | 2018-08-26 | 3 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2018-05-06 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 1
4 - 2
|
FK Pobeda 2 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
4-6 (10) | 1-3 (4) | 3 (1-2) | 0 (0-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2018-03-17 | 1 3 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 1 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
1-5 (6) | 0-3 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2017-09-20 | 5 FK Pobeda |
2 - 0
2 - 4
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
1-6 (7) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2017-04-09 | 1 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
1-5 (6) | 0-3 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2016-11-30 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 2
3 - 1
|
FK Pobeda 1 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
1-8 (9) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2016-09-28 | 2 FK Pobeda |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | W | +0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
1-2 (3) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FK Pobeda Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Europe Friendlies | 2023-01-16 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 1
4 - 2
|
FK Pobeda 2 | L | -3.0, -3.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-04 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Skopje 3 | D | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-27 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 3
0 - 6
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | L | +1.0, +1.5 | Over | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-06 | 5 FK Pobeda |
1 - 1
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-30 | 5 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 3 | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-26 | 3 FK Pobeda |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | W | +1.0, +1.5 | Under |
|
0-9 (9) | 0-4 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-10-19 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-15 | 4 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | D | +1.0 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-09 | 2 FK Sileks |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
FK Pobeda 1 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
3-5 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-02 | 2 FK Pobeda |
1 - 1
1 - 3
|
Shkendija Tetovo 3 1 | L | +1.0,+1.5 | Over | 10.0 | Over |
|
1-10 (11) | 1-8 (9) | 3 (0-3) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-17 | 1 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 3 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
8-7 (15) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-07-05 | Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 1 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-03-20 | 2 FK Detonit Junior |
2 - 0
2 - 5
|
FK Pobeda 3 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
2-7 (9) | 0-4 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-03-05 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Belasica Strumica 3 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
8-5 (13) | 4-3 (7) | 3 (1-2) | 3 (2-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-12-11 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
4 - 0
|
FC Lokomotiva Gradsko 2 | W | -3.0 | Over |
|
10-2 (12) | 5-2 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-12-07 | 3 Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
FK Pobeda 2 | W | +1.5 | Over |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-08-29 | 1 1 FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
FK Pobeda 4 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
2-6 (8) | 2-4 (6) | 3 (1-2) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-08-25 | 1 5 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo 4 | W | -1.0,-1.5 | Over |
|
4-0 (4) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-04-24 | 3 FC Plackovica |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
FK Pobeda 3 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Over |
|
2-4 (6) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-04-10 | 3 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 1 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-04-03 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
3 - 1
3 - 1
|
FK Pobeda 4 | L | -2 | Over |
|
6-1 (7) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-03-27 | 3 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Gfk Tikvesh 4 | L | +2 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-03-06 | 3 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 2 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
3-1 (4) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-02-27 | 1 2 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
FK Pobeda 3 1 | L | -2 | Draw |
|
17-4 (21) | 12-2 (14) | 3 (2-1) | 3 (2-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-12-12 | 1 5 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Tikves Kavadarci 3 1 | D | +1.0 | Under |
|
2-8 (10) | 2-3 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-11-28 | 4 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
FK Kozuf Gevgelija 3 1 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
7-2 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-10-17 | 5 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 1 | L | +1.0, +1.5 | Over |
|
4-6 (10) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 5 (1-4) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-10-10 | 2 Tikves Kavadarci |
3 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 1 | L | -1.5 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-08-30 | 1 FK Pobeda |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Rosoman 83 2 1 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
5-1 (6) | 3-0 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia Second League | 2020-03-07 | 5 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 2 | L | +1.0 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Rabotnicki Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-11 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje | W | -1.0,-1.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-06 | FC Voska Sport |
0 - 1
0 - 4
|
Rabotnicki Skopje | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-11 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 3
2 - 4
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 4 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-27 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-12 | 1 6 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | -0.5 | Over | 9.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-06 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw | 9.0 | Over |
|
7-6 (13) | 5-5 (10) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-30 | 1 3 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
8-2 (10) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (4-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-26 | 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FK Sileks 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-15 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 1
2 - 4
|
Shkendija Tetovo 1 2 | L | +0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Over |
|
3-8 (11) | 0-7 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 3 (2-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-09 | 3 FK Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
3-7 (10) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-10-05 | 6 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 2 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
9-1 (10) | 5-0 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-01 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
4-4 (8) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-17 | 1 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 3 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
8-7 (15) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-11 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
4 - 0
5 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 1 | L | -1.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2022-07-27 | 2 Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | L | 0.0 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
1-5 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-15 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Pelister Bitola 3 | W | -1.5 | Over |
|
10-9 (19) | 8-1 (9) | 3 (2-1) | 4 (1-3) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-08 | 4 Akademija Pandev |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | -1.5 | Over |
|
0-3 (3) | 0-3 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-04 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
FK Borec 2 | W | -1.5 | Draw | 9.0 | Over |
|
14-1 (15) | 6-1 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-04-30 | 3 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | L | -1.5 | Under | 9.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-04-22 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Skopje 3 | L | 8.0 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-04-06 | 1 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | W | -0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-03-19 | 2 FK Renova |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 5 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 5-1 (6) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-03-12 | 1 7 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | L |
|
4-4 (8) | 2-3 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-03-09 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 1 1 | W | +0.5,+1.0 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
1-12 (13) | 0-5 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (0-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-02-27 | 2 FK Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-02-20 | 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | L |
|
2-6 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-02-05 | 3 FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | D |
|
0-6 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (0-2) | ||||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-01-18 | Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
3-6 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 4 (1-3) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-12-12 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-12-08 | 3 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | W | -0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
7-3 (10) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 0 - 2 , Corner: 1 - 3
Corner: , Handicap: +0.5,+1.0 , Goals: 2.0,2.5
Score: 0 - 1 , Corner: 0 - 1 Half
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
- 8' - 1st Offside - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 14' - 1st Corner - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 14' - 1st Goal - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 26' - 1st Yellow Card - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 34' - 2nd Yellow Card - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 39' - 3rd Yellow Card - FK Pobeda
- 43' - 2nd Offside - FK Pobeda
- 0-1 score at the end of First Half
- 53' - 3rd Offside - FK Pobeda
- 62' - 2nd Corner - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 74' - 4th Offside - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 78' - 3rd Corner - Rabotnicki Skopje
- Race to 3 Corners - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 86' - 4th Corner - FK Pobeda
- 89' - Red Card - FK Pobeda
- 90' - 2nd Goal - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 90+4' - 4th Yellow Card - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 0-2 score at the end of Second Half