April 2024
|
04/07 09:15 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc B |
1 - 0 |
Opava
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 5 |
4 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
106 - 91 |
6 - 1 |
|
04/06 17:00 |
Full |
FC Brno |
1 - 2 |
SK Prostejov
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
11.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
122 - 88 |
15 - 5 |
|
04/06 15:30 |
Full |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
1 - 1 |
SK Lisen
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
144 - 130 |
10 - 8 |
|
04/06 15:30 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko |
4 - 1 |
Varnsdorf
|
-0.5
|
6 - 6 |
4 - 2 |
11.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
102 - 83 |
11 - 12 |
|
04/06 13:00 |
Full |
Dukla Praha |
1 - 2 |
FK Pribram
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
10 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
99 - 74 |
14 - 3 |
|
04/06 09:15 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
2 - 1 |
Vysocina Jihlava
|
-0.5
|
11 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
117 - 121 |
11 - 7 |
|
04/05 17:00 |
Full |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
0 - 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
198 - 107 |
16 - 5 |
|
March 2024
|
03/31 09:15 |
Full |
Viktoria Zizkov |
2 - 2 |
Sigma Olomouc B
|
-0.5
|
5 - 12 |
3 - 7 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
55 - 60 |
12 - 11 |
|
03/30 09:30 |
Full |
SK Prostejov |
2 - 4 |
MFK Chrudim
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
120 - 134 |
14 - 19 |
|
03/30 09:15 |
Full |
MFK Vyskov |
2 - 2 |
FC Silon Taborsko
|
-0.5
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
117 - 96 |
10 - 9 |
|
03/29 17:00 |
Full |
Opava |
1 - 1 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
178 - 122 |
9 - 8 |
|
03/29 17:00 |
Full |
Vysocina Jihlava |
1 - 2 |
Dukla Praha
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 7 |
2 - 4 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
126 - 139 |
12 - 16 |
|
03/29 17:00 |
Full |
FK Pribram |
0 - 1 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
|
-0.5
|
7 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
11.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
126 - 90 |
21 - 3 |
|
03/29 17:00 |
Full |
FC Brno |
2 - 3 |
Sparta Prague B
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
12 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
11.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
144 - 82 |
15 - 6 |
|
03/27 14:00 |
Full |
Varnsdorf |
1 - 1 |
SK Lisen
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 6 |
4 - 1 |
11.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
149 - 99 |
12 - 8 |
|
March 2024
|
03/17 09:30 |
Full |
Sparta Prague B |
1 - 2 |
Varnsdorf
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 10 |
3 - 2 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
116 - 88 |
11 - 14 |
|
03/16 14:00 |
Full |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
0 - 2 |
FK Pribram
|
0.0
|
3 - 8 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
78 - 104 |
8 - 11 |
|
03/16 14:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
3 - 0 |
Opava
|
0.0
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
118 - 110 |
7 - 6 |
|
03/16 14:00 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko |
2 - 1 |
Vysocina Jihlava
|
-0.5
|
9 - 9 |
5 - 4 |
11.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
80 - 78 |
5 - 6 |
|
03/16 13:00 |
Full |
Dukla Praha |
1 - 0 |
Viktoria Zizkov
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
13 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
134 - 134 |
14 - 1 |
|
03/16 09:15 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
3 - 1 |
FC Brno
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 3 |
6 - 1 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
82 - 98 |
9 - 4 |
|
03/15 17:00 |
Full |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
2 - 1 |
SK Prostejov
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 7 |
1 - 6 |
11.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
136 - 113 |
12 - 10 |
|
03/15 16:00 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc B |
1 - 0 |
MFK Vyskov
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
128 - 159 |
12 - 9 |
|
March 2024
|
03/10 14:30 |
Full |
Vysocina Jihlava |
0 - 0 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
-0.5
|
6 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
144 - 85 |
18 - 5 |
|
03/10 13:30 |
Full |
Varnsdorf |
0 - 1 |
Dukla Praha
|
0.0
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
106 - 107 |
6 - 7 |
|
03/10 09:15 |
Full |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1 - 1 |
Opava
|
0.0
|
8 - 6 |
5 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
124 - 145 |
9 - 13 |
|
03/09 17:00 |
Full |
FC Brno |
0 - 0 |
FC Silon Taborsko
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 10 |
1 - 7 |
11.5
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
136 - 119 |
6 - 8 |
|
03/09 09:30 |
Full |
SK Prostejov |
2 - 0 |
Sigma Olomouc B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 7 |
4 - 2 |
11.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
85 - 98 |
9 - 11 |
|
03/09 09:15 |
Full |
MFK Vyskov |
2 - 2 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
|
-0.5
|
11 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
96 - 98 |
11 - 3 |
|
03/09 09:15 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Prague B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
90 - 96 |
6 - 5 |
|
03/08 17:00 |
Full |
FK Pribram |
0 - 1 |
SK Lisen
|
-0.5
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
151 - 112 |
16 - 6 |
|
March 2024
|
03/04 15:00 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc B |
3 - 0 |
Vysocina Jihlava
|
-0.5
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
11.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
97 - 99 |
16 - 3 |
|
03/03 09:30 |
Full |
Sparta Prague B |
4 - 0 |
SK Prostejov
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
11.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
100 - 71 |
13 - 8 |
|
03/02 16:00 |
Full |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
0 - 0 |
Varnsdorf
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 3 |
4 - 3 |
10.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
132 - 94 |
9 - 8 |
|
03/02 13:30 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
0 - 1 |
Viktoria Zizkov
|
-0.5
|
8 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
107 - 85 |
5 - 8 |
|
03/02 13:30 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko |
0 - 0 |
MFK Chrudim
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
11.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
96 - 74 |
8 - 4 |
|
03/02 13:30 |
Full |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
1 - 0 |
MFK Vyskov
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
101 - 129 |
3 - 15 |
|
03/02 13:00 |
Full |
Dukla Praha |
3 - 3 |
FC Brno
|
0.0, -0.5
|
11 - 6 |
9 - 2 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
93 - 118 |
9 - 10 |
|
03/01 17:00 |
Full |
Opava |
1 - 0 |
FK Pribram
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 12 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
119 - 147 |
10 - 13 |
|
January 2024
|
01/27 09:30 |
Full |
SK Prostejov |
2 - 3 |
Opava
|
0.0
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
10.5
|
Under
|
3 |
Over
|
84 - 86 |
7 - 5 |
|