May 2023
|
05/08 10:00 |
Full |
Sparta Prague B |
2 - 0 |
Varnsdorf
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
10.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
129 - 117 |
5 - 10 |
|
05/07 16:00 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko |
2 - 1 |
Dukla Praha
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 5 |
11.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
55 - 60 |
2 - 4 |
|
05/07 16:00 |
Full |
MFK Karvina |
5 - 0 |
SK Prostejov
|
-1.0
|
9 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
11.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
129 - 111 |
20 - 7 |
|
05/06 16:00 |
Full |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
1 - 4 |
Sigma Olomouc B
|
-1.0
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
11.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
136 - 135 |
7 - 7 |
|
05/06 16:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
0 - 0 |
Opava
|
-0.5
|
3 - 10 |
2 - 8 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
144 - 122 |
4 - 7 |
|
05/06 09:15 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
0 - 0 |
Slavia Prague B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 9 |
1 - 4 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
90 - 94 |
8 - 15 |
|
05/05 17:00 |
Full |
Vysocina Jihlava |
2 - 1 |
Trinec
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
119 - 132 |
4 - 6 |
|
05/05 16:00 |
Full |
MFK Vyskov |
2 - 2 |
FK Pribram
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
94 - 99 |
4 - 7 |
|
May 2023
|
05/02 16:00 |
Full |
FK Pribram |
1 - 2 |
Slavia Prague B
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
150 - 118 |
8 - 8 |
|
05/01 13:00 |
Full |
Opava |
2 - 1 |
MFK Karvina
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
106 - 134 |
5 - 8 |
|
04/30 16:00 |
Full |
Varnsdorf |
1 - 3 |
MFK Vyskov
|
-0.5
|
7 - 7 |
2 - 1 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
123 - 155 |
10 - 15 |
|
04/29 16:00 |
Full |
FK Pribram |
0 - 3 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
|
0.0
|
4 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
122 - 112 |
9 - 15 |
|
04/29 16:00 |
Full |
SK Prostejov |
1 - 0 |
Vysocina Jihlava
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
11.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
88 - 183 |
5 - 11 |
|
04/29 16:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Prague B
|
-1.0
|
7 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
99 - 91 |
6 - 4 |
|
04/29 13:00 |
Full |
Dukla Praha |
1 - 1 |
MFK Chrudim
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 2 |
6 - 1 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
141 - 112 |
10 - 7 |
|
04/29 09:15 |
Full |
Trinec |
1 - 2 |
FC Silon Taborsko
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
11.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
99 - 72 |
8 - 16 |
|
04/29 09:15 |
Full |
Slavia Prague B |
0 - 2 |
Sigma Olomouc B
|
-0.5
|
15 - 1 |
8 - 0 |
11.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
152 - 113 |
11 - 12 |
|
April 2023
|
04/24 15:00 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc B |
4 - 1 |
FK Pribram
|
0.0
|
7 - 5 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
101 - 105 |
14 - 12 |
|
04/23 16:00 |
Full |
Vysocina Jihlava |
0 - 1 |
Dukla Praha
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
11.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
102 - 152 |
4 - 14 |
|
04/23 16:00 |
Full |
MFK Karvina |
2 - 2 |
SK Lisen
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
11.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
76 - 61 |
11 - 9 |
|
04/23 16:00 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko |
1 - 0 |
Opava
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 8 |
6 - 7 |
11.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
99 - 121 |
9 - 9 |
|
04/23 09:30 |
Full |
Sparta Prague B |
2 - 0 |
SK Prostejov
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
10 - 4 |
6 - 1 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
163 - 90 |
15 - 4 |
|
04/22 16:00 |
Full |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
2 - 2 |
Varnsdorf
|
-0.5
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
11.5
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
99 - 117 |
14 - 8 |
|
04/22 09:15 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
1 - 1 |
Trinec
|
-0.5
|
5 - 5 |
0 - 5 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
2.5 |
Under
|
94 - 85 |
7 - 7 |
|
04/22 09:15 |
Full |
MFK Vyskov |
2 - 2 |
Slavia Prague B
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
14 - 3 |
6 - 1 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
102 - 82 |
13 - 14 |
|
April 2023
|
04/19 16:00 |
Full |
Dukla Praha |
3 - 2 |
Sigma Olomouc B
|
-1.0
|
9 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
11.0
|
Draw
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
111 - 126 |
12 - 8 |
|
04/19 16:00 |
Full |
Slavia Prague B |
1 - 1 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
11.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
119 - 132 |
10 - 7 |
|
04/19 16:00 |
Full |
SK Prostejov |
1 - 0 |
MFK Vyskov
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 168 |
4 - 16 |
|
04/19 16:00 |
Full |
MFK Karvina |
2 - 1 |
MFK Chrudim
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
11.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
124 - 102 |
21 - 9 |
|
04/19 16:00 |
Full |
Varnsdorf |
7 - 2 |
Vysocina Jihlava
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 8 |
3 - 3 |
11.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
59 - 62 |
18 - 8 |
|
04/19 16:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
3 - 1 |
FC Silon Taborsko
|
-0.5
|
8 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
11.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
96 - 91 |
12 - 5 |
|
04/19 16:00 |
Full |
Opava |
1 - 2 |
Sparta Prague B
|
-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
117 - 98 |
6 - 11 |
|
04/19 14:00 |
Full |
Trinec |
2 - 1 |
FK Pribram
|
0.0
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
61 - 74 |
- |
|
April 2023
|
04/16 15:30 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko |
1 - 1 |
SK Prostejov
|
-0.5
|
14 - 3 |
10 - 3 |
11.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
132 - 91 |
3 - 3 |
|
04/16 09:30 |
Full |
Sparta Prague B |
2 - 2 |
MFK Karvina
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
11.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
128 - 110 |
13 - 9 |
|
04/16 09:15 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc B |
1 - 1 |
Varnsdorf
|
0.0, -0.5
|
11 - 4 |
8 - 2 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
116 - 132 |
9 - 7 |
|
04/15 15:30 |
Full |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
3 - 4 |
Dukla Praha
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
11.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
123 - 94 |
12 - 10 |
|
04/15 09:15 |
Full |
MFK Vyskov |
2 - 1 |
Trinec
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
161 - 119 |
13 - 1 |
|
04/15 09:15 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
1 - 0 |
Opava
|
0.0
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
98 - 88 |
7 - 8 |
|
04/14 17:00 |
Full |
Vysocina Jihlava |
0 - 1 |
SK Lisen
|
0.0
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
11.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
151 - 132 |
8 - 14 |
|