April 2023
|
04/09 15:30 |
Full |
Varnsdorf |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Prague B
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
12 - 10 |
4 - 5 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
131 - 130 |
19 - 17 |
|
04/09 09:30 |
Full |
Sparta Prague B |
2 - 1 |
FC Silon Taborsko
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 8 |
2 - 6 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
91 - 77 |
7 - 13 |
|
04/08 15:30 |
Full |
SK Prostejov |
0 - 4 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
|
0.0
|
11 - 7 |
5 - 4 |
11.5
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
81 - 78 |
9 - 23 |
|
04/08 14:00 |
Full |
Opava |
1 - 1 |
Vysocina Jihlava
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
85 - 106 |
15 - 4 |
|
04/08 13:00 |
Full |
Dukla Praha |
1 - 2 |
FK Pribram
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
10 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
136 - 118 |
15 - 11 |
|
04/08 09:15 |
Full |
Trinec |
1 - 1 |
Sigma Olomouc B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
136 - 120 |
8 - 8 |
|
04/07 16:00 |
Full |
MFK Karvina |
2 - 0 |
MFK Vyskov
|
-0.5
|
6 - 6 |
4 - 3 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
130 - 137 |
11 - 13 |
|
04/07 15:30 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
1 - 1 |
MFK Chrudim
|
-0.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
11.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
109 - 96 |
6 - 5 |
|
April 2023
|
04/04 15:30 |
Full |
Varnsdorf |
3 - 4 |
Dukla Praha
|
0.0
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
2.5 |
Over
|
124 - 131 |
19 - 20 |
|
04/02 15:30 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko |
2 - 3 |
MFK Karvina
|
0.0
|
9 - 14 |
6 - 8 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
123 - 112 |
6 - 9 |
|
04/02 09:15 |
Full |
Slavia Prague B |
1 - 1 |
Opava
|
-1.0
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
163 - 112 |
10 - 3 |
|
04/02 09:15 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc B |
1 - 2 |
SK Lisen
|
0.0
|
9 - 7 |
2 - 4 |
11.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
104 - 79 |
9 - 10 |
|
04/01 15:30 |
Full |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
4 - 0 |
Trinec
|
-1.0
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
11.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
135 - 128 |
11 - 4 |
|
04/01 09:15 |
Full |
MFK Vyskov |
0 - 1 |
Dukla Praha
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 12 |
0 - 7 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
87 - 106 |
6 - 9 |
|
04/01 09:15 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
1 - 1 |
SK Prostejov
|
-0.5
|
9 - 5 |
5 - 2 |
12.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
88 - 85 |
13 - 12 |
|
03/31 17:00 |
Full |
Vysocina Jihlava |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Prague B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
11.0
|
Draw
|
2.5 |
Over
|
123 - 124 |
12 - 9 |
|
03/31 16:00 |
Full |
FK Pribram |
1 - 2 |
Varnsdorf
|
-0.5
|
10 - 9 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
157 - 105 |
11 - 4 |
|
March 2023
|
03/25 13:00 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
1 - 1 |
FC Silon Taborsko
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 7 |
0 - 1 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
120 - 113 |
4 - 4 |
|
March 2023
|
03/19 16:00 |
Full |
MFK Karvina |
1 - 0 |
Sigma Olomouc B
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 5 |
4 - 4 |
11.0
|
Draw
|
2.5 |
Under
|
110 - 104 |
7 - 3 |
|
03/19 14:00 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko |
1 - 1 |
Vysocina Jihlava
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 6 |
5 - 2 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
110 - 116 |
6 - 1 |
|
03/19 09:30 |
Full |
Sparta Prague B |
0 - 0 |
MFK Chrudim
|
-1.0
|
9 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
146 - 93 |
12 - 4 |
|
03/18 14:00 |
Full |
SK Prostejov |
0 - 2 |
FK Pribram
|
0.0
|
13 - 3 |
8 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
116 - 84 |
13 - 4 |
|
03/18 14:00 |
Full |
Opava |
0 - 1 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
11.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
153 - 125 |
7 - 6 |
|
03/18 14:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
0 - 1 |
MFK Vyskov
|
0.0, -0.5
|
12 - 2 |
8 - 1 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
163 - 124 |
15 - 5 |
|
03/18 13:00 |
Full |
Dukla Praha |
4 - 1 |
Slavia Prague B
|
-1.0
|
9 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
108 - 125 |
17 - 6 |
|
03/18 09:15 |
Full |
Trinec |
2 - 1 |
Varnsdorf
|
0.0
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 0 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
105 - 104 |
14 - 8 |
|
March 2023
|
03/13 15:00 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc B |
2 - 0 |
SK Prostejov
|
-0.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
11.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
126 - 160 |
11 - 9 |
|
03/12 13:30 |
Full |
Vysocina Jihlava |
2 - 2 |
MFK Karvina
|
0.0, -0.5
|
12 - 3 |
5 - 2 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
98 - 102 |
11 - 8 |
|
03/12 09:15 |
Full |
Slavia Prague B |
3 - 1 |
Trinec
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
10 - 5 |
7 - 3 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
134 - 111 |
12 - 9 |
|
03/11 13:30 |
Full |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Prague B
|
-0.5
|
5 - 8 |
3 - 1 |
11.0
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
113 - 113 |
8 - 10 |
|
03/11 09:15 |
Full |
MFK Vyskov |
1 - 1 |
Opava
|
-0.5
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
112 - 81 |
7 - 12 |
|
03/10 16:00 |
Full |
FK Pribram |
2 - 0 |
SK Lisen
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 8 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
146 - 141 |
13 - 8 |
|
March 2023
|
03/06 17:00 |
Full |
Sparta Prague B |
2 - 0 |
Slavia Prague B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
80 - 79 |
10 - 3 |
|
03/05 16:00 |
Full |
MFK Karvina |
1 - 0 |
FK Pribram
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
84 - 98 |
11 - 9 |
|
03/05 13:30 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko |
0 - 0 |
MFK Vyskov
|
0.0
|
4 - 11 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
63 - 75 |
9 - 7 |
|
03/05 12:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
2 - 0 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
|
-0.5
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 5 |
11.0
|
Draw
|
2.5 |
Under
|
67 - 88 |
10 - 9 |
|
03/04 14:00 |
Full |
Opava |
2 - 2 |
Sigma Olomouc B
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
112 - 97 |
17 - 8 |
|
03/04 13:30 |
Full |
SK Prostejov |
1 - 1 |
Varnsdorf
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
114 - 88 |
13 - 8 |
|
03/04 13:00 |
Full |
Dukla Praha |
2 - 0 |
Trinec
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
93 - 77 |
7 - 7 |
|
03/03 17:00 |
Full |
Vysocina Jihlava |
0 - 0 |
MFK Chrudim
|
-0.5
|
9 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
149 - 95 |
10 - 5 |
|