Sporting De Huelva (W) Corner Stats & Results

Spain Primera Women

Oldest WLWWWW Latest

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half2W 3D 1L+0.2
2nd half4W 1D 1L+0.8

Second-half team · better after the break

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 4 of 6 · then 4W 0D 0L
  • Conceded first in 2 of 6 · then 1W 0D 1L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 1 of 2
  • Led but did not win: 0 of 5

Front-runner · wins 4 of 4 games it scores first in

Goal timelines for 6 of the last 6 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 4Away 2
Total corners10.8
Corners for6.3
Corners against4.5
Over 9.583%
Over the corner line100%
GoalsAllHome 4Away 2
Scored2.5
Conceded1.5
Over 2.567%
Both teams score50%
CardsAllHome 4Away 2
Cards per game3.5
Over 3.550%
Based on last 6 finished matches · Over% = hit rate · corner line in 3 matches
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
02/04 10:30 FT 1 Espanyol (W) 1 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 0.0
4 - 4 (4-1)
2.75
Under
34 - 38
-

01/31 16:00 FT Wolfsburg (W) 5 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) -6.0
5 - 0 (4-0)
6.75
Under
85 - 47
-

01/28 11:15 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao (W) 2 +0.5
1 - 1 (1-0)
3.0
Under
36 - 32
-

01/14 11:00 FT 3 Sevilla (W) 1 - 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 4 -0.25
7 - 5 (3-2)
2.5
Over
33 - 57
-

01/07 11:00 FT 2 Santa Teresa Women 1 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 0.0
3 - 5 (1-0)
8.0
Push
2.5
Under
55 - 82
-

12/17 11:15 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 0 - 0 Real Betis (W) 1 0.0
3 - 2 (0-1)
3.0
Under
45 - 27
-

12/10 11:15 FT 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 - 3 Real Sociedad (W) 1 0.0
3 - 4 (1-0)
2.25
Over
38 - 25
-

12/06 12:00 FT 1 UDG Tenerife Sur Women 5 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 1 -0.75
3 - 5 (0-3)
2.5
Over
87 - 70
-

12/02 15:00 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 0 Fundacion Albacete (W) 1 0.0
6 - 3 (4-0)
2.75
Under
51 - 24
-

11/19 11:00 FT 2 Madrid CFF (W) 2 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 0.0
11 - 1 (3-1)
8.0
Over
2.75
Over
29 - 24
-

11/12 10:30 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 - 1 Zaragoza CF Women 3 -0.75
2 - 1 (1-0)
2.75
Under
58 - 33
-

11/04 09:45 FT 1 Barcelona (W) 3 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 -3.25
13 - 2 (5-2)
4.25
Under
50 - 8
-

10/29 11:15 FT 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 0 - 1 Levante UD (W) 3 0.0
3 - 3 (1-2)
2.75
Under
49 - 37
-

10/15 15:00 FT Atletico Madrid (W) 3 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 -2.25
4 - 1 (2-1)
3.5
Over
78 - 35
-

10/08 11:15 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (W) 1 -0.25
4 - 2 (1-1)
2.75
Over
49 - 30
-

10/01 11:00 FT 1 Valencia (W) 1 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 -1.5
7 - 2 (5-0)
3.25
Under
54 - 54
-

09/24 10:30 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 0 Espanyol (W) 1 -0.5
3 - 1 (2-0)
3.0
Under
48 - 24
-

09/10 10:31 FT 1 Athletic Bilbao (W) 2 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) -1.5
3 - 0 (2-0)
3.25
Under
52 - 38
-

09/03 10:30 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 1 Sevilla (W) 1 -1.0
4 - 1 (0-1)
3.25
Under
35 - 30
-

05/21 11:30 FT 2 UD Tacuense Women 2 - 4 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 +0.5
5 - 5 (4-3)
3.25
Over
31 - 41
-

05/14 11:15 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 - 1 Santa Teresa Women 1 -0.25
6 - 5 (1-2)
2.5
Over
71 - 55
-

05/07 11:15 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 2 Fundacion Albacete (W) -0.5
10 - 4 (3-3)
3.0
Over
66 - 37
-

04/30 11:30 FT 1 Espanyol (W) 2 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 -0.25
7 - 7 (4-1)
2.75
Over
31 - 26
-

04/23 11:00 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 - 0 Zaragoza CF Women 1 -0.25
6 - 0 (4-0)
2.75
Over
59 - 46
-

04/16 10:00 FT 1 Rayo Vallecano (W) 2 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 -0.5
4 - 5 (4-4)
3.0
Push
34 - 48
-

04/02 11:15 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 3 Real Sociedad (W) 1 -0.25
4 - 5 (3-3)
2.5
Over
58 - 57
-

03/26 11:00 FT 1 Barcelona (W) 5 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 -2.25
7 - 2 (2-1)
3.75
Over
56 - 14
-

03/19 11:15 FT 3 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 - 1 UDG Tenerife Sur Women -0.25
5 - 5 (3-2)
2.75
Under
51 - 60
-

03/12 11:00 FT 2 Levante UD (W) 2 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 -1.0
5 - 9 (3-6)
2.5
Under
53 - 37
-

02/26 11:15 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 3 Atletico Madrid (W) 2 +2.0
5 - 10 (1-4)
3.25
Over
52 - 63
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts