Sporting De Huelva (W) Corner Stats & Results

Spain Primera Women

Oldest WLWWWW Latest

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half2W 3D 1L+0.2
2nd half4W 1D 1L+0.8

Second-half team · better after the break

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 4 of 6 · then 4W 0D 0L
  • Conceded first in 2 of 6 · then 1W 0D 1L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 1 of 2
  • Led but did not win: 0 of 5

Front-runner · wins 4 of 4 games it scores first in

Goal timelines for 6 of the last 6 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 4Away 2
Total corners10.8
Corners for6.3
Corners against4.5
Over 9.583%
Over the corner line100%
GoalsAllHome 4Away 2
Scored2.5
Conceded1.5
Over 2.567%
Both teams score50%
CardsAllHome 4Away 2
Cards per game3.5
Over 3.550%
Based on last 6 finished matches · Over% = hit rate · corner line in 3 matches
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
02/19 11:00 FT 2 Valencia (W) 2 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 -1.5
6 - 2 (4-2)
3.0
Under
78 - 61
-

02/12 11:00 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 0 Oiartzun KE Women 2 1 -1.0
4 - 2 (3-1)
2.75
Under
47 - 35
-

02/02 16:00 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 0 - 11 Wolfsburg (W) +4.25
1 - 6 (0-2)
5.0
Over
22 - 79
-

01/29 11:00 FT Athletic Bilbao (W) 4 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 -1.0
8 - 4 (5-0)
3.0
Over
47 - 35
-

01/15 11:15 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 0 - 2 Real Betis (W) -0.75
1 - 5 (1-1)
8.0
Under
2.75
Under
42 - 49
-

01/11 16:00 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 0 - 2 Ajax (W) +0.75
3 - 4 (1-2)
3.25
Under
29 - 42
-

01/08 11:00 FT 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 - 2 UD Tacuense Women -1.75
5 - 5 (3-1)
3.0
Over
41 - 22
-

12/11 11:00 FT 3 Santa Teresa Women 1 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 +0.25
2 - 2 (0-2)
2.75
Under
68 - 56
-

12/08 11:00 FT 1 Fundacion Albacete (W) 3 - 3 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 1 +0.75
1 - 4 (0-1)
8.5
Under
3.0
Over
80 - 68
-

12/04 11:15 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 1 Espanyol (W) 1 -1.0
2 - 4 (2-0)
3.0
Push
59 - 53
-

11/20 11:00 FT 1 CD Transportes Alcaine Women 1 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 0.0
2 - 2 (1-1)
8.5
Under
3.0
Under
39 - 33
-

11/13 11:15 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (W) 2 -0.75
6 - 1 (2-1)
8.5
Under
2.75
Over
37 - 33
-

11/06 11:00 FT 2 Real Sociedad (W) 1 - 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 -0.25
6 - 5 (1-4)
8.5
Over
2.5
Over
75 - 47
-

10/30 10:30 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 0 - 1 Barcelona (W) +2.0
1 - 13 (0-5)
3.5
Under
47 - 60
-

10/16 11:00 FT UDG Tenerife Sur Women 4 - 3 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 -0.5
3 - 2 (2-1)
8.5
Under
2.75
Over
82 - 71
-

10/12 11:00 Sporting De Huelva (W) 0 - 0 Levante UD (W) 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
-

10/08 17:30 FT 1 Atletico Madrid (W) 4 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) -2.25
16 - 2 (10-0)
8.5
Over
3.25
Over
62 - 26
-

10/02 11:30 Sporting De Huelva (W) 0 - 0 Valencia (W) +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
-

09/25 11:00 FT 1 Oiartzun KE Women 1 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) +0.5
4 - 4 (1-2)
9.0
Under
2.75
Under
57 - 62
-

09/11 10:00 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao (W) +1.25
6 - 4 (1-3)
8.0
Over
2.75
Under
48 - 43
-

09/04 17:00 Real Betis (W) 0 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
8.0
3.0
-

09/04 16:58 FT Real Betis (W) 3 - 4 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 1
4 - 2 (1-0)
8.0
Under
Push
35 - 40
-

06/19 11:00 FT Atletico Madrid (W) 7 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 -1.5
7 - 1 (6-0)
3.0
Over
59 - 29
-

06/12 11:00 FT 2 Real Sociedad (W) 0 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 -0.75
3 - 5 (3-4)
8.0
Push
2.75
Under
64 - 49
-

06/05 11:15 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 - 0 Santa Teresa Women 1 -0.5
2 - 4 (1-3)
9.0
Under
2.75
Under
35 - 31
-

05/29 11:15 FT 1 Espanyol (W) 1 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 +0.25
5 - 4 (1-1)
3.0
Under
36 - 26
-

05/21 18:00 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 1 UD Collerense Women -2.25
5 - 7 (2-3)
3.75
Under
53 - 20
-

05/15 12:02 FT Fundacion Albacete (W) 2 - 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 +0.5
4 - 2 (2-1)
3.25
Over
27 - 29
-

05/01 11:00 FT Valencia (W) 1 - 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 -0.75
12 - 1 (4-1)
3.0
Push
45 - 34
-

04/24 12:31 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (W) 2 -0.5
9 - 6 (5-1)
2.75
Over
65 - 47
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts