Sporting De Huelva (W) Corner Stats & Results

Spain Primera Women

Oldest WLWWWW Latest

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half2W 3D 1L+0.2
2nd half4W 1D 1L+0.8

Second-half team · better after the break

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 4 of 6 · then 4W 0D 0L
  • Conceded first in 2 of 6 · then 1W 0D 1L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 1 of 2
  • Led but did not win: 0 of 5

Front-runner · wins 4 of 4 games it scores first in

Goal timelines for 6 of the last 6 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 4Away 2
Total corners10.8
Corners for6.3
Corners against4.5
Over 9.583%
Over the corner line100%
GoalsAllHome 4Away 2
Scored2.5
Conceded1.5
Over 2.567%
Both teams score50%
CardsAllHome 4Away 2
Cards per game3.5
Over 3.550%
Based on last 6 finished matches · Over% = hit rate · corner line in 3 matches
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
03/29 11:15 FT 3 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 - 0 Prainsa Zaragoza Women 3 -0.75
3 - 5 (2-3)
7.5
Over
2.75
Over
52 - 34

03/22 11:00 Sevilla (W) 0 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
-

03/15 11:15 FT 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 2 Real Sociedad (W) 2 -0.25
5 - 3 (4-1)
2.75
Over
78 - 84

03/07 10:45 FT 1 Rayo Vallecano (W) 2 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 -0.5
3 - 5 (1-1)
8.5
Under
2.75
Over
33 - 30

03/01 11:00 FT Barcelona (W) 7 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 -2.75
7 - 0 (3-0)
3.75
Over
58 - 30

02/22 11:00 FT 1 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 0 San Gabriel Women 3 2 -0.75
4 - 1 (3-0)
8.5
Under
2.75
Under
57 - 19

02/15 11:00 FT Valencia (W) 1 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) -1.5
3 - 3 (2-2)
3.25
Under
25 - 24

02/01 11:00 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 - 2 Espanyol (W) 0.0
10 - 5 (9-2)
2.5
Over
44 - 37

01/28 16:00 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 - 5 Wolfsburg (W) +6.5
5 - 3 (2-0)
7.0
Under
42 - 60

01/24 11:30 FT 2 Oviedo Moderno Women 2 - 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 -0.25
1 - 4 (0-2)
2.75
Over
55 - 48

01/18 11:00 FT 5 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 2 Athletic Bilbao (W) 3 +0.75
3 - 4 (1-2)
3.0
Over
32 - 36

01/11 11:30 FT 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid (W) 1 +0.75
1 - 6 (1-2)
3.25
Under
44 - 44

12/14 10:45 FT 1 Santa Teresa Women 2 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 +0.5
4 - 2 (2-0)
3.0
Under
59 - 72

12/07 10:00 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 1 UD Collerense Women 1 -1.0
8 - 6 (2-2)
9.0
Over
3.25
Under
45 - 34

11/30 11:15 FT Prainsa Zaragoza Women 1 - 3 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 -0.25
6 - 2 (3-0)
2.75
Over
32 - 27

11/23 10:30 FT 3 Levante UD (W) 1 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 -1.0
5 - 3 (2-2)
3.0
Under
43 - 36

11/16 10:28 FT 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 - 0 Sevilla (W) 1
4 - 4 (1-1)
3.25
Under
50 - 35

11/09 11:00 FT 3 Real Sociedad (W) 0 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 5 -0.5
6 - 3 (4-0)
3.0
Under
23 - 38

11/02 10:30 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (W) -0.25
8 - 3 (1-3)
3.25
Under
50 - 29

10/26 11:00 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 4 - 3 Fundacion Albacete (W) 1 -0.75
7 - 2 (3-1)
2.75
Over
46 - 39

10/19 10:30 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 0 - 4 Barcelona (W) +1.25
1 - 9 (1-5)
3.25
Over
28 - 50

10/12 10:00 FT San Gabriel Women 2 - 6 Sporting De Huelva (W) +0.25
3 - 2 (1-2)
3.25
Over
19 - 32

10/05 11:15 FT 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 - 2 Valencia (W) 4
6 - 0 (3-0)
3.25
Under
33 - 43

09/28 11:00 FT 2 Espanyol (W) 4 - 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3
3 - 5 (2-2)
2.75
Over
25 - 19

09/21 11:32 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 - 1 Oviedo Moderno Women
4 - 3 (3-1)
2.75
Under
-

09/06 17:00 FT 1 Athletic Bilbao (W) 5 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 -1.25
13 - 2 (9-0)
3.5
Over
40 - 20

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts