Sporting De Huelva (W) Corner Stats & Results

Spain Primera Women

Oldest WLWWWW Latest

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half2W 3D 1L+0.2
2nd half4W 1D 1L+0.8

Second-half team · better after the break

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 4 of 6 · then 4W 0D 0L
  • Conceded first in 2 of 6 · then 1W 0D 1L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 1 of 2
  • Led but did not win: 0 of 5

Front-runner · wins 4 of 4 games it scores first in

Goal timelines for 6 of the last 6 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 4Away 2
Total corners10.8
Corners for6.3
Corners against4.5
Over 9.583%
Over the corner line100%
GoalsAllHome 4Away 2
Scored2.5
Conceded1.5
Over 2.567%
Both teams score50%
CardsAllHome 4Away 2
Cards per game3.5
Over 3.550%
Based on last 6 finished matches · Over% = hit rate · corner line in 3 matches
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
11/26 11:00 FT 4 Madrid CFF (W) 2 - 3 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 -1.0
6 - 0 (4-0)
9.0
Under
2.75
Over
80 - 45
-

11/23 17:00 FT 1 Osasuna (W) 2 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 +0.5
2 - 2 (0-2)
3.25
Under
34 - 34
-

11/19 15:00 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 0 - 1 Real Madrid (W) 4 +1.75
1 - 13 (1-3)
10.0
Over
3.0
Under
40 - 67
-

11/05 17:15 FT 2 Levante UD (W) 3 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) -2.0
4 - 1 (3-1)
9.5
Under
3.0
Push
90 - 41
-

11/02 18:00 FT 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 - 1 Sevilla (W) 3 2 +1.0
1 - 4 (1-2)
9.5
Under
2.5
Under
63 - 67
-

10/30 11:00 FT 1 Levante Las Planas Women 1 - 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 -0.75
9 - 2 (5-0)
9.5
Over
2.75
Over
60 - 57
-

10/22 15:00 FT 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 0 - 2 Real Sociedad (W) +1.5
3 - 3 (3-1)
9.5
Under
3.0
Under
64 - 79
-

10/15 15:00 FT 1 Atletico Madrid (W) 5 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) -2.25
5 - 1 (3-0)
9.5
Under
3.5
Over
76 - 61
-

10/01 15:00 FT 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 0 - 0 Valencia (W) 2 0.0
3 - 3 (1-2)
9.5
Under
2.5
Under
57 - 82
-

09/24 11:00 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 - 0 Alhama CF (W) 1 -0.25
2 - 7 (1-6)
10.0
Under
2.75
Under
78 - 99
-

09/18 11:00 FT Athletic Bilbao (W) 3 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 -1.0
6 - 0 (4-0)
2.75
Over
74 - 45
-

09/11 11:00 Sporting De Huelva (W) 0 - 0 Sevilla (W) 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
-

05/29 10:30 FT Barcelona (W) 6 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) -5.5
14 - 0 (5-0)
11.5
Over
6.25
Over
128 - 26
-

05/24 20:00 FT 1 UDG Tenerife Sur Women 0 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) -0.75
14 - 3 (8-0)
9.0
Over
2.75
Under
55 - 30
-

05/15 10:30 FT 3 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 0 Madrid CFF (W) 1 -0.25
7 - 10 (1-9)
9.0
Over
2.75
Under
77 - 90
-

05/08 11:00 FT 3 Sevilla (W) 3 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 -0.25
6 - 9 (4-0)
2.75
Over
104 - 65
-

05/01 11:00 FT 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 1 CD Alaves (W) -0.75
7 - 3 (4-0)
2.75
Over
101 - 71
-

04/17 11:00 FT Villarreal (W) 1 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 0.0
5 - 3 (1-3)
2.5
Under
44 - 29
-

04/03 11:00 FT 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 - 1 Real Madrid (W) 2 1 +1.25
7 - 2 (4-0)
9.5
Under
2.75
Over
76 - 85
-

03/27 11:00 FT 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 - 2 Real Sociedad (W) +0.75
6 - 7 (4-2)
2.75
Over
70 - 87
-

03/17 16:00 FT 1 2 Madrid CFF (W) 1 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 -0.5
4 - 2 (2-2)
9.0
Under
2.75
Under
67 - 47
-

03/12 10:30 Eibar (W) 0 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W)
0 - 0 (0-0)
-

03/06 11:00 FT 4 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (W) 1 -0.75
9 - 6 (5-3)
2.5
Under
43 - 37
-

03/03 18:00 FT 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 1 Atletico Madrid (W) +1.5
0 - 14 (0-9)
9.5
Over
3.0
Push
25 - 98
-

02/06 11:00 FT 3 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao (W) 1 +0.75
5 - 8 (2-5)
2.5
Under
44 - 49
-

02/02 11:00 FT 2 UDG Tenerife Sur Women 1 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) 3 -1.25
5 - 5 (4-2)
9.5
Over
2.75
Under
64 - 31
-

01/30 11:00 FT Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 - 1 Levante UD (W) +0.75
1 - 4 (0-3)
9.5
Under
2.75
Under
81 - 78
-

01/26 19:00 FT 1 Oviedo Moderno Women 1 - 4 Sporting De Huelva (W) 1 +1.0
1 - 5 (0-4)
2.75
Over
30 - 38
-

01/16 10:30 FT 1 1 Atletico Madrid (W) 3 - 2 Sporting De Huelva (W) 2 -2.25
11 - 2 (3-0)
3.25
Over
60 - 23
-

01/12 16:00 FT Barcelona (W) 5 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (W) -5.5
12 - 0 (5-0)
13.0
Under
6.25
Under
108 - 9
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts