North Macedonia Cup - Vardar Skopje v Makedonija Gj. P 2023-10-25 12:51:37
Match Facts
Vardar Skopje
got 2 Win 5 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 8 goals, conceded 13 goals. Vardar Skopje scored 0.8 goals and conceded 1.3 in average. Home win rate is 20%. Asian handicap home win rate is 40%. Goal over rate is 30%. Corner over rate is 0%
Makedonija Gj. P
got 3 Win 5 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 8 goals, conceded 10 goals. Makedonija Gj. P scored 0.8 goals and conceded 1.0 in average. Home win rate is 30%. Asian handicap home win rate is 50%. Goal over rate is 40%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 2, Makedonija Gj. P - 1 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[9,25]
[3,3]
[4,0]
[1,0]
[13,0]
[0,2]
Vardar Skopje | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Makedonija Gj. P | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Vardar Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-02 | 2 Vardar Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-09-24 | 1 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | L |
|
||||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-05-16 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | +1 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-12-13 | 2 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 5 | D | 0.0 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-19 | 5 Makedonija Gj. P |
2 - 1
2 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-15 | 4 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | W | -1.0 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
1-8 (9) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (0-3) |
Macedonia First League | 2019-08-11 | 2 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
5-0 (5) | 3-0 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2019-04-24 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Vardar Skopje | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
1-1 (2) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-03-03 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
6-6 (12) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2018-10-31 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
Vardar Skopje 1 | W | +1.0, +1.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
Macedonia Cup | 2018-10-03 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
4-8 (12) | 2-4 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2018-09-19 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 4 | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
7-0 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2018-09-08 | Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
3 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 1 | L |
|
7-4 (11) | 4-0 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||||
Macedonia First League | 2018-08-26 | 5 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
4-5 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2016-11-16 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
4 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P | W | -2.0 | Over | 10.5 | Over |
|
7-5 (12) | 4-2 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Vardar Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-22 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 4 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-08 | 4 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Shkendija Tetovo 4 | L | +1 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-01 | 5 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 5 | D | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-24 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
KF Gostivari 5 1 | L | 0.0 | Draw | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-09-20 | 3 KF Besa Doberdoll |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 3 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-02 | 2 Vardar Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-23 | 5 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 2
|
FK Sileks 1 | D | 0.0,+0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 5 (2-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-20 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
2 - 0
3 - 2
|
Vardar Skopje 6 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
9-3 (12) | 7-1 (8) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-13 | 5 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 6 | L | +0.5,+1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-06 | 4 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
8-10 (18) | 5-4 (9) | 3 (2-1) | 3 (1-2) |
Europe Friendlies | 2023-07-29 | 1 FK Dubocica |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 5-0 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-07-18 | FK Metalac GM |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Play-Offs | 2023-05-21 | 1 4 FK Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | W |
|
4-8 (12) | 2-6 (8) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-04-14 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Gostivari 5 1 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
7-0 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-04-08 | 2 KF Besa Doberdoll |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 3 | L | +0.5,+1.0 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 5-1 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-04-01 | 2 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Sasa | W | -2 | Over |
|
17-1 (18) | 7-0 (7) | 4 (4-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-03-12 | 5 Vardar Skopje |
2 - 1
4 - 1
|
FK Karaorman 3 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
4-6 (10) | 2-4 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-03-08 | 1 FK Borec Veles |
0 - 2
0 - 3
|
Vardar Skopje | W | +3.0 | Under |
|
1-5 (6) | 0-3 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-03-04 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Detonit Plackovica 3 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
5-5 (10) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-02-25 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | W | +1 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-02-18 | 2 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Aresimi 1973 4 | D | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
9-2 (11) | 4-2 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-11 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje | L | -1.0,-1.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-12-09 | 1 2 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Kozuv Gevgelija 2 | W | -1.5 | Under |
|
3-1 (4) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-11-13 | 2 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Belasica Strumica 4 | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
11-3 (14) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-11-09 | 2 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 5 | D | -1.0 | Under |
|
2-6 (8) | 1-5 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-10-23 | 7 KF Gostivari |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 5 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
7-6 (13) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 4 (2-2) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-10-16 | 6 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
KF Besa Doberdoll 3 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-09-24 | 1 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | L |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-09-14 | 3 FK Sasa |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | W |
|
1-13 (14) | 0-9 (9) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (0-3) | ||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-04-30 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 3 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Makedonija Gj. P Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-22 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 2
0 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-30 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 2 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-24 | 1 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-17 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
KF Gostivari 3 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-02 | 2 Vardar Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-27 | 1 FK Sileks |
1 - 2
2 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 4 1 | D | -0.5 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-23 | Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje | D | +0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-6 (11) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (0-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-20 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-7 (10) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-13 | 1 6 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 1 | W | -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Draw |
|
5-4 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-06 | 5 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 1 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-07-20 | 1 Rigas FS |
1 - 0
4 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | L | -2.0 | Over |
|
8-5 (13) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 5 (3-2) | ||
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-07-13 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Rigas FS 1 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Under | 9.5 | Under |
|
6-3 (9) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-05-20 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 4 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Draw |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-10 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | -1.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-0 (4) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-07 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
4 - 0
7 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 2 | W | -2.5 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
11-0 (11) | 7-0 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-15 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | D |
|
5-2 (7) | 3-2 (5) | 3 (2-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-09 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-04-05 | 2 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | D |
|
4-4 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-01 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W |
|
5-7 (12) | 0-6 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-18 | 2 Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 6 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
8-1 (9) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-08 | 1 FK Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw |
|
7-11 (18) | 6-3 (9) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-05 | Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Tikves Kavadarci 1 | W | -0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-25 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-19 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | 0.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-11 | 2 FK Sileks |
0 - 2
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 3-2 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-04 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
Shkendija Tetovo 2 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-3 (6) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-27 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Draw |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-13 | 4 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-11-09 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-06 | 5 FK Pobeda |
1 - 1
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 0 - 1 , Corner: 4 - 3
Corner: , Handicap: +1 , Goals: 2
Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 0 - 1 Half
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
- 12' - 1st Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 37' - 1st Yellow Card - Makedonija Gj. P
- 39' - 2nd Yellow Card - Vardar Skopje
- 0-0 score at the end of First Half
- 51' - 2nd Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 51' - 3rd Yellow Card - Makedonija Gj. P
- 63' - 1st Goal - Makedonija Gj. P
- 67' - 3rd Corner - Vardar Skopje
- 76' - 4th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- Race to 3 Corners - Makedonija Gj. P
- 83' - 4th Yellow Card - Vardar Skopje
- 85' - 5th Corner - Vardar Skopje
- 90+3' - 6th Corner - Vardar Skopje
- 90+4' - 5th Yellow Card - Vardar Skopje
- 90+6' - 7th Corner - Vardar Skopje
- 0-1 score at the end of Second Half