North Macedonia Cup - FC Struga Trim & Lum v FK Sileks 2023-04-05 14:03:10
Match Facts
FC Struga Trim & Lum
got 7 Win 0 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 14 goals, conceded 5 goals. FC Struga Trim & Lum scored 0 goals and conceded 0 in average. Home win rate is 70%. Asian handicap home win rate is 55%. Goal over rate is 0%. Corner over rate is 0%
FK Sileks
got 5 Win 4 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 19 goals, conceded 14 goals. FK Sileks scored 0 goals and conceded 0 in average. Home win rate is 50%. Asian handicap home win rate is 50%. Goal over rate is 0%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[26,17]
[2,2]
[2,5]
[0,3]
[0,2]
[0,1]
FC Struga Trim & Lum | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
FK Sileks | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
FC Struga Trim & Lum Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-26 | 1 3 FK Sileks |
0 - 2
1 - 2
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | W | 0.0 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2021-04-07 | 1 4 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Sileks 4 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-12 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Sileks 4 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Draw | 8.0 |
|
|||||
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-29 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Sileks 4 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2019-08-25 | 4 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
FK Sileks 3 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-07-13 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Sileks 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-02-06 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
FK Sileks 1 | D | 0.0 | Draw |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FC Struga Trim & Lum Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-02 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
3 - 0
3 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-18 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 | W | +0.5 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-08 | 5 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-25 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-19 | 7 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 5 | D | 0.0,+0.5 | Draw | 9.0 |
|
|||||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-11 | FC Voska Sport |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | W |
|
2-8 (10) | 1-5 (6) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (1-0) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-11 | 4 FK Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Draw | 8.5 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-04 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | W | -1.5 | Under | 8.0 | Over |
|
3-7 (10) | 2-5 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-26 | 1 3 FK Sileks |
0 - 2
1 - 2
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | W | 0.0 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
1-12 (13) | 1-6 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-12 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Shkendija Tetovo 4 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 9.5 | Under |
|
0-1 (1) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-11-09 | 1 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 4 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-06 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw | 9.0 | Over |
|
7-6 (13) | 5-5 (10) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-30 | 4 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 1
2 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 6 1 | D | -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-26 | 3 FK Pobeda |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | L | +1.0, +1.5 | Under |
|
0-9 (9) | 0-4 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-16 | 5 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 5 | L | -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (2-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-10-05 | 6 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 2 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
9-1 (10) | 5-0 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-01 | 1 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | 0.0 | Draw | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-17 | 8 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Tikves Kavadarci 4 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 4-2 (6) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-11 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Skopje 1 | W | -1.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
13-0 (13) | 8-0 (8) | 4 (4-0) | 3 (3-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2022-06-29 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 2
1 - 3
|
KF Drita 1 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 0-4 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-15 | 6 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 4 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-08 | Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 2
1 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
5-7 (12) | 1-7 (8) | 5 (0-5) | 3 (3-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-04 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 2 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
6-6 (12) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-01 | 6 FK Renova |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 1 | D | 0.0 | Draw |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-04-23 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
Pelister Bitola | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Over |
|
3-3 (6) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-04-10 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Skopje 4 | W | -1.0,-1.5 | Under | 8.0 | Over |
|
13-1 (14) | 8-1 (9) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-04-06 | 2 Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-4 (8) | 2-2 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-03-18 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 1
1 - 3
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 4 | L | 0.0,+0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-03-13 | 1 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 5 | L |
|
4-2 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-03-09 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 3
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FK Sileks Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-18 | FK Pobeda |
0 - 2
1 - 5
|
FK Sileks 2 | W | +1 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-11 | 4 FK Sileks |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
FK Skopje 3 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-08 | 2 FK Sileks |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-05 | 4 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
1 - 4
|
FK Sileks 2 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-26 | 4 FK Sileks |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 5 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-11 | 2 FK Sileks |
0 - 2
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 3-2 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-04 | Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
FK Sileks 4 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
5-12 (17) | 3-5 (8) | 3 (1-2) | 5 (2-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-26 | 1 3 FK Sileks |
0 - 2
1 - 2
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | L | 0.0 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
1-12 (13) | 1-6 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-12 | 1 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Sileks 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-11-09 | 2 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 5 | D | -1.0 | Under |
|
2-6 (8) | 1-5 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-05 | 1 6 FK Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Sileks 3 | D | +1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-30 | 4 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 3 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw | 9.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-26 | 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FK Sileks 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-15 | 3 Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 1
2 - 3
|
FK Sileks 4 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-09 | 2 FK Sileks |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
FK Pobeda 1 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
3-5 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-10-05 | 2 Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Sileks 4 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.5 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 3-2 (5) | 3 (3-0) | 2 (2-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-02 | 4 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Sileks 7 | D | -1.0,-1.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
4-4 (8) | 2-4 (6) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-10 | 1 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Sileks 5 | W |
|
4-2 (6) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-05-21 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Sileks 3 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-12-07 | FK Sileks |
3 - 0
3 - 1
|
Teteks Tetovo | W | -2.5, -3.0 | Over |
|
4-0 (4) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2021-12-01 | 4 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | D |
|
4-1 (5) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-08-29 | 5 FK Sileks |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 5 | W |
|
2-10 (12) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-08-25 | 3 FK Kadino |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
FK Sileks 4 | W | +0.5,+1.0 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (3-1) | ||
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2021-07-16 | CS Petrocub |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 1 | L | -2.0, -2.5 | Under |
|
17-0 (17) | 7-0 (7) | 2 (2-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2021-07-08 | 6 FK Sileks |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
CS Petrocub 2 | D | +1.0 | Under |
|
2-6 (8) | 2-2 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2021-06-28 | FK Sileks |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Laci 2 | W |
|
0-13 (13) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 4 (0-4) | ||||
Europe Friendlies | 2021-06-24 | FK Sileks |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
KF Teuta 1 | L |
|
1-7 (8) | 0-4 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||||
North Macedonia Play-Offs | 2021-05-25 | 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 2 | L | +1.5 | Under |
|
1-11 (12) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2021-05-20 | 4 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Sileks 3 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-04-28 | 3 Belasica Strumica |
1 - 1
1 - 3
|
FK Sileks 1 | W | +1.0,+1.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
4-7 (11) | 2-5 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 8 - 2
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 2 - 1 Half
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
- 14' - 1st Yellow Card - FK Sileks
- 16' - 1st Offside - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 17' - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 24' - 3rd Yellow Card - FK Sileks
- 31' - 2nd Offside - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 37' - 1st Corner - FK Sileks
- 40' - 2nd Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 42' - 3rd Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 44' - 3rd Offside - FK Sileks
- 0-0 score at the end of First Half
- 57' - 4th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- Race to 3 Corners - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 60' - 4th Offside - FK Sileks
- 62' - 5th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 64' - 4th Yellow Card - FK Sileks
- Race to 5 Corners - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 65' - 6th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 65' - 1st Goal - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 71' - 7th Corner - FK Sileks
- 75' - 5th Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 78' - 8th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- Race to 7 Corners - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 84' - 9th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 88' - 6th Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 88' - 5th Offside - FK Sileks
- 90' - 10th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 1-0 score at the end of Second Half