UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying - FK Sileks v CS Petrocub 2021-07-08 15:00:00
Match Facts
FK Sileks
got 5 Win 4 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 17 goals, conceded 10 goals. FK Sileks scored 1.7 goals and conceded 1.0 in average. Home win rate is 50%. Asian handicap home win rate is 62%. Goal over rate is 50%. Corner over rate is 0%
CS Petrocub
got 6 Win 1 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 19 goals, conceded 6 goals. CS Petrocub scored 1.9 goals and conceded 0.6 in average. Home win rate is 60%. Asian handicap home win rate is 28%. Goal over rate is 50%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 2.25, FK Sileks +1.0 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[2,1]
[1,0]
[4,0]
[22,0]
[1,1]
[0,3]
[0,25]
FK Sileks | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
CS Petrocub | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
FK Sileks Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FK Sileks Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Europe Friendlies | 2021-06-28 | FK Sileks |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Laci 2 | W |
|
||||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2021-06-24 | FK Sileks |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
KF Teuta 1 | L |
|
||||||||
North Macedonia Play-Offs | 2021-05-25 | 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 2 | L | +1.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2021-05-20 | 4 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Sileks 3 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-04-28 | 3 Belasica Strumica |
1 - 1
1 - 3
|
FK Sileks 1 | W | +1.0,+1.5 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-04-24 | 3 FK Sileks |
2 - 0
3 - 2
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
4-2 (6) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-04-17 | 3 FK Renova |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
FK Sileks 3 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 4-0 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-04-14 | 3 Pelister Bitola |
2 - 2
3 - 2
|
FK Sileks 4 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 3-2 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-04-11 | 2 FK Sileks |
2 - 0
6 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
8-4 (12) | 4-3 (7) | 3 (1-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2021-04-07 | 1 4 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Sileks 4 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
7-8 (15) | 1-7 (8) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-04-04 | 2 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
FK Sileks 2 | L | -1.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
10-3 (13) | 4-2 (6) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (2-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-03-14 | 1 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
FK Sileks 4 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-03-06 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 4 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-03-03 | 2 3 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | L | +0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-02-27 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Sileks 3 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 0-3 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-02-21 | 3 FK Sileks |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Shkendija Tetovo 3 | L | +0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-12-16 | 4 FK Sileks |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Akademija Pandev 5 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-12-13 | 3 FK Borec |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Sileks 1 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw | 8.0 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-12-06 | 4 FK Renova |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Sileks 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-12-02 | 1 4 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
8-4 (12) | 7-1 (8) | 3 (3-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-11-29 | 1 Pelister Bitola |
0 - 2
1 - 2
|
FK Sileks 1 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2020-11-25 | 3 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Shkendija Tetovo 3 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
4-5 (9) | 3-2 (5) | 3 (2-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-11-08 | 1 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
0 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
11-3 (14) | 6-1 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-24 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 3 | L | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (1-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-18 | 3 FK Sileks |
1 - 0
4 - 3
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 6 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
8-3 (11) | 5-2 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (2-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-03 | 1 Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
FK Sileks 3 1 | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
9-5 (14) | 2-4 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 4 (4-0) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2020-09-23 | 2 FK Sileks |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Labunista 2011 Tetovo | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2020-09-18 | 1 4 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
KF Drita 3 | L | 0.0 | Under | 11.5 | Under |
|
6-3 (9) | 2-3 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-12 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Sileks 4 | L | 0.0,+0.5 | Draw | 8.0 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-08-31 | 4 FK Sileks |
2 - 1
3 - 1
|
FK Renova 3 1 | W | 0.0 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
CS Petrocub Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Moldova Cup | 2021-05-04 | 3 Sheriff Tiraspol |
0 - 0
3 - 1
|
CS Petrocub 3 | L | -1 | Over |
|
||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2021-04-30 | 3 CS Petrocub |
0 - 0
4 - 0
|
FC Floresti | W | -4 | Under |
|
||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2021-04-23 | 2 FC Dinamo Auto |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
CS Petrocub 1 | D | +1.0,+1.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2021-04-16 | 3 CS Petrocub |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Milsami 4 1 | D | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2021-04-12 | 1 CS Petrocub |
0 - 0
3 - 0
|
Zimbru Chisinau 2 1 | W | -2.0,-2.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2021-03-19 | Sheriff Tiraspol |
1 - 0
0 - 0
|
CS Petrocub 2 | D |
|
5-4 (9) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2021-03-13 | 5 CS Petrocub |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Sfintul Gheorghe 2 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
1-1 (2) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2021-03-07 | 2 Speranta Nisporeni |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
CS Petrocub 3 | W | +2.5,+3.0 | Draw |
|
3-2 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2021-02-27 | 2 CS Petrocub |
2 - 0
4 - 1
|
Dacia Buiucani 4 | W |
|
9-3 (12) | 5-0 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 4 (1-3) | ||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-11-06 | 3 Zimbru Chisinau |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
CS Petrocub 2 | W |
|
9-6 (15) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-11-01 | CS Petrocub |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Sheriff Tiraspol 1 | W | +0.5 | Under |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-2 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-10-25 | 2 Sfintul Gheorghe |
0 - 2
0 - 4
|
CS Petrocub 4 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
1-3 (4) | 0-3 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-10-21 | CS Petrocub |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Speranta Nisporeni | W | -2.0, -2.5 | Under |
|
6-5 (11) | 5-2 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-10-18 | 2 Dacia Buiucani |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
CS Petrocub | D | +1.0, +1.5 | Under |
|
1-9 (10) | 1-5 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-10-02 | 3 Codru Lozova |
0 - 2
1 - 4
|
CS Petrocub 2 | W | +3.0, +3.5 | Over |
|
0-2 (2) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-09-29 | 1 CS Petrocub |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
FC Floresti 1 | W | -3.0 | Draw |
|
9-1 (10) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-09-22 | 1 FC Dinamo Auto |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
CS Petrocub | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
2-6 (8) | 2-3 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-09-20 | 3 CS Petrocub |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
FC Milsami 3 | L | -1.5 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 3-2 (5) | 3 (2-1) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-09-13 | 1 CS Petrocub |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Zimbru Chisinau 3 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
11-2 (13) | 6-0 (6) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2020-08-28 | 1 2 CS Petrocub |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
FK Backa Topola 1 1 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
4-9 (13) | 3-6 (9) | 5 (3-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-08-06 | 2 Sheriff Tiraspol |
2 - 0
4 - 1
|
CS Petrocub 3 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
3-5 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-08-02 | 2 CS Petrocub |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Sfintul Gheorghe 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
6-3 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-07-23 | 1 CS Petrocub |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Dacia Buiucani 3 1 | W |
|
5-7 (12) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 4 (2-2) | ||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-07-17 | CS Petrocub |
4 - 0
7 - 0
|
Codru Lozova 3 1 | W | -4.0, -4.5 | Over |
|
13-2 (15) | 4-2 (6) | 3 (2-1) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-07-11 | FC Floresti |
0 - 2
0 - 4
|
CS Petrocub 1 | W | +1.5 | Over |
|
2-12 (14) | 0-5 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-07-09 | 3 CS Petrocub |
2 - 1
3 - 1
|
FC Dinamo Auto 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
3-3 (6) | 2-3 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Moldova Divizia Nationala | 2020-07-05 | 3 FC Milsami |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
CS Petrocub 3 | D | +1.0 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Moldova Cup | 2020-07-01 | 3 CS Petrocub |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Sfintul Gheorghe 5 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-02-26 | 2 FC Dinamo Auto |
1 - 0
2 - 4
|
CS Petrocub 1 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
0-2 (2) | 0-1 (1) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Moldova Cup | 2019-10-30 | 1 CS Petrocub |
0 - 0
3 - 1
|
Zimbru Chisinau 2 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Over |
|
6-2 (8) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 8.000 | 3.800 | 1.400 |
Half | 6.500 | 2.100 | 2.000 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (+1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.0, +0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.0, 2.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 1 - 1 , Corner: 2 - 6
Corner: , Handicap: +1.0 , Goals: 2.0, 2.5
Score: 1 - 1 , Corner: 2 - 2 Half
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0, +0.5 , Goals: 1.0
- 3' - 1st Corner - FK Sileks
- 5' - 1st Goal - FK Sileks
- 15' - 1st Yellow Card - FK Sileks
- 34' - 2nd Corner - CS Petrocub
- 43' - 3rd Corner - FK Sileks
- 45+3' - 4th Corner - CS Petrocub
- 45+3' - 2nd Goal - CS Petrocub
- 1-1 score at the end of First Half
- Race to 3 Corners - CS Petrocub
- 48' - 5th Corner - CS Petrocub
- 53' - 6th Corner - CS Petrocub
- Race to 5 Corners - CS Petrocub
- 72' - 7th Corner - CS Petrocub
- 75' - 2nd Yellow Card - CS Petrocub
- 75' - 3rd Yellow Card - FK Sileks
- 81' - 8th Corner - CS Petrocub
- 81' - 4th Yellow Card - FK Sileks
- 82' - 5th Yellow Card - FK Sileks
- 90+3' - 6th Yellow Card - CS Petrocub
- 90+4' - 7th Yellow Card - FK Sileks
- 90+5' - 8th Yellow Card - FK Sileks
- 1-1 score at the end of Second Half